EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
1.day - Lühirada / Middle Distance
04.08.2022 Põlula (Marko Süld)
M10TR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M8NR 
Open1  Open2 
W10TR  W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80  W8NR 

M10TR
1399m 6KP Tugirada /Assisted course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.139\154m  2.138\102m  3.140\153m  4.136\274m  5.134\139m  6.100\501m   F.\57m       
     1. Holger Kruusmaa           Estonia         00:17.27     00:17.27     2:35( 1)    3:52( 1)    6:05( 1)    9:05( 1)   13:04( 1)   17:04( 1)   17:27( 1)  
                                                                            2:35[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    3:59[ 1]    4:00[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
     2. Amit Verbin               Israel          00:31.05       +13:38     6:08( 2)    9:54( 2)   12:50( 2)   21:07( 2)   26:24( 2)   30:41( 2)   31:05( 2)  
                                                                            6:08[ 2]    3:46[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    8:17[ 2]    5:17[ 2]    4:17[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
        Sixten Flordal            Sweden          MP                      
                                                                         
        Svante Flordal            Sweden          MP                      
                                                                         
        Hendrik Avaste            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M12
1699m 7KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.131\114m  2.102\265m  3.101\255m  4.115\219m  5.132\425m  6.125\266m   7.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Lukas Lillelaid           Estonia         00:35.05     00:35.05     2:57( 3)    9:49( 1)   15:02( 1)   19:39( 1)   26:16( 1)   33:41( 1)   34:36( 1)   35:05( 1)  
                                                                            2:57[ 3]    6:52[ 2]    5:13[ 2]    4:37[ 1]    6:37[ 2]    7:25[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
     2. Joosep Tali               Estonia         00:36.53        +1:48     2:17( 2)   12:30( 2)   17:05( 2)   21:52( 2)   28:21( 2)   35:33( 2)   36:31( 2)   36:53( 2)  
                                                                            2:17[ 2]   10:13[ 3]    4:35[ 1]    4:47[ 2]    6:29[ 1]    7:12[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
     3. Olle Zetterberg           Sweden          00:51.57       +16:52     2:15( 1)  
                                                                            2:15[ 1] 
        Väinö Naakka              Finland         MP                        9:51( 4)   14:33( 3)  
                                                                            9:51[ 4]    4:42[ 1] 
        Andre Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aksel Avaste              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Matis Mändmets            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Joosep Esta               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M14
1899m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.112\245m  2.102\341m  3.130\143m  4.115\240m   5.129\96m  6.123\256m  7.132\130m  8.125\266m   9.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Kardo Kutti               Estonia         00:17.56     00:17.56     2:29( 1)    5:23( 1)    6:33( 1)    9:09( 1)   10:18( 1)   13:27( 1)   14:30( 1)   16:54( 1)   17:33( 1)   17:56( 1)  
                                                                            2:29[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    0:39[ 4]    0:23[ 4] 
     2. Paul Aares Fjodorov       Estonia         00:23.06        +5:10     3:21( 3)    6:27( 2)    9:26( 3)   11:49( 2)   13:21( 2)   17:45( 2)   19:01( 2)   22:09( 2)   22:47( 2)   23:06( 2)  
                                                                            3:21[ 3]    3:06[ 2]    2:59[ 5]    2:23[ 1]    1:32[ 3]    4:24[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    3:08[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
     3. Erik Marten Zernant       Estonia         00:28.57       +11:01     2:37( 2)    7:18( 3)    9:10( 2)   14:23( 3)   15:47( 3)   20:40( 3)   21:52( 3)   28:00( 3)   28:36( 3)   28:57( 3)  
                                                                            2:37[ 2]    4:41[ 5]    1:52[ 3]    5:13[ 4]    1:24[ 2]    4:53[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    6:08[ 4]    0:36[ 1]    0:21[ 3] 
     4. Hlib Kozlovskyi           Ukraine         00:38.48       +20:52     9:22( 9)   13:33( 5)   15:22( 4)   18:04( 4)   20:36( 4)   29:55( 4)   31:33( 4)   37:51( 4)   38:28( 4)   38:48( 4)  
                                                                            9:22[ 9]    4:11[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    2:42[ 3]    2:32[ 6]    9:19[ 4]    1:38[ 4]    6:18[ 5]    0:37[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
     5. Idan Verbin               Israel          01:14.50       +56:54     6:17( 5)   26:19( 9)   28:30( 8)   38:53( 6)   40:29( 6)   52:53( 5)   65:02( 5)   73:13( 5)   74:20( 5)   74:50( 5)  
                                                                            6:17[ 5]   20:02[ 9]    2:11[ 4]   10:23[ 6]    1:36[ 4]   12:24[ 5]   12:09[ 5]    8:11[ 6]    1:07[ 5]    0:30[ 6] 
     6. Erik Balck                Sweden          01:21.01       +63:05     5:14( 4)   21:42( 8)   31:12( 9)   36:54( 5)   39:22( 5)   59:08( 6)   75:41( 6)   79:18( 6)   80:33( 6)   81:01( 6)  
                                                                            5:14[ 4]   16:28[ 8]    9:30[ 8]    5:42[ 5]    2:28[ 5]   19:46[ 6]   16:33[ 6]    3:37[ 3]    1:15[ 6]    0:28[ 5] 
        Juhan Mahla               Estonia         MP                       11:30(10)   20:17( 7)   25:52( 7)  
                                                                           11:30[10]    8:47[ 7]    5:35[ 7] 
        Henrik Kärner Grooss      Denmark         MP                        7:28( 7)   12:07( 4)   22:09( 6)  
                                                                            7:28[ 7]    4:39[ 4]   10:02[ 9] 
        Rasmus Uibo               Estonia         MP                        9:18( 8)  
                                                                            9:18[ 8] 
        Artem Prykhodko           Estonia         MP                        6:22( 6)   14:51( 6)   19:19( 5)  
                                                                            6:22[ 6]    8:29[ 6]    4:28[ 6] 
        Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M16
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.121\96m  2.120\144m  3.112\214m  4.126\152m  5.102\213m  6.101\255m  7.115\219m   8.129\96m  9.123\256m  10.118\110m 11.125\320m 12.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Pärtel Külvik             Estonia         00:24.33     00:24.33     1:27( 2)    2:39( 2)    5:17( 2)    7:00( 2)    9:11( 1)   11:19( 1)   14:32( 1)   16:07( 1)   19:25( 1)   21:32( 1)   23:41( 1)   24:16( 1)   24:33( 1)  
                                                                            1:27[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    1:43[ 6]    2:11[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    3:13[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    3:18[ 2]    2:07[ 3]    2:09[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
     2. Erik Palm                 Sweden          00:25.32        +0:59     1:33( 4)    3:03( 3)    5:38( 3)    7:05( 3)   10:07( 3)   12:10( 3)   14:53( 2)   16:28( 2)   20:24( 2)   21:40( 2)   24:24( 2)   25:12( 2)   25:32( 2)  
                                                                            1:33[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    2:35[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    3:02[ 3]    2:03[ 2]    2:43[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    3:56[ 6]    1:16[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:20[ 3] 
     3. Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         00:32.33        +8:00     1:19( 1)    2:23( 1)    4:02( 1)    5:17( 1)    9:58( 2)   11:58( 2)   16:12( 3)   17:14( 3)   21:42( 3)   28:39( 3)   31:39( 3)   32:13( 3)   32:33( 3)  
                                                                            1:19[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    4:41[ 7]    2:00[ 1]    4:14[ 8]    1:02[ 1]    4:28[ 7]    6:57[10]    3:00[ 7]    0:34[ 1]    0:20[ 3] 
     4. Karl-Markus Janno         Estonia         00:36.00       +11:27     2:01( 7)    3:40( 5)    8:29( 6)   10:31( 6)   13:43( 5)   17:26( 5)   20:48( 5)   22:33( 5)   25:49( 4)   31:56( 4)   34:45( 4)   35:40( 4)   36:00( 4)  
                                                                            2:01[ 7]    1:39[ 6]    4:49[ 7]    2:02[10]    3:12[ 5]    3:43[ 6]    3:22[ 5]    1:45[ 6]    3:16[ 1]    6:07[ 7]    2:49[ 5]    0:55[ 8]    0:20[ 3] 
     5. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Estonia         00:38.01       +13:28     3:30(12)    5:45( 9)   10:34( 9)   12:35( 9)   15:45( 7)   19:28( 7)   22:51( 6)   24:31( 6)   27:50( 5)   34:01( 5)   36:47( 5)   37:41( 5)   38:01( 5)  
                                                                            3:30[12]    2:15[ 8]    4:49[ 7]    2:01[ 9]    3:10[ 4]    3:43[ 6]    3:23[ 6]    1:40[ 5]    3:19[ 3]    6:11[ 8]    2:46[ 4]    0:54[ 7]    0:20[ 3] 
     6. Siim Pello                Estonia         00:42.40       +18:07     2:11( 8)    3:51( 6)    6:31( 4)    8:12( 4)   18:25( 9)   21:10( 8)   25:19( 8)   27:45( 8)   31:39( 7)   36:17( 6)   41:28( 6)   42:17( 6)   42:40( 6)  
                                                                            2:11[ 8]    1:40[ 7]    2:40[ 4]    1:41[ 3]   10:13[12]    2:45[ 4]    4:09[ 7]    2:26[ 8]    3:54[ 5]    4:38[ 6]    5:11[ 9]    0:49[ 5]    0:23[ 7] 
     7. Artem Zhukovskyi          Ukraine         00:43.46       +19:13     1:39( 5)    3:03( 3)    7:33( 5)    9:19( 5)   13:49( 6)   17:44( 6)   23:30( 7)   25:43( 7)   29:20( 6)   40:04( 7)   42:42( 7)   43:23( 7)   43:46( 7)  
                                                                            1:39[ 5]    1:24[ 3]    4:30[ 6]    1:46[ 8]    4:30[ 6]    3:55[ 8]    5:46[11]    2:13[ 7]    3:37[ 4]   10:44[11]    2:38[ 2]    0:41[ 3]    0:23[ 7] 
     8. Hugo Zetterberg           Sweden          00:51.08       +26:35     1:29( 3)    5:22( 8)    9:45( 8)   11:26( 8)   13:23( 4)   16:15( 4)   18:56( 4)   20:22( 4)   39:29( 8)   43:59( 8)   49:47( 8)   50:52( 8)   51:08( 8)  
                                                                            1:29[ 3]    3:53[10]    4:23[ 5]    1:41[ 3]    1:57[ 1]    2:52[ 5]    2:41[ 1]    1:26[ 2]   19:07[12]    4:30[ 5]    5:48[10]    1:05[10]    0:16[ 1] 
     9. Kaspar Annus              Estonia         00:58.28       +33:55     4:34(13)    8:00(10)   13:01(10)   15:06(10)   22:35(11)   32:39(11)   37:16(11)   40:47(11)   47:52(10)   52:20(10)   57:13( 9)   58:03( 9)   58:28( 9)  
                                                                            4:34[13]    3:26[ 9]    5:01[10]    2:05[11]    7:29[11]   10:04[11]    4:37[10]    3:31[11]    7:05[ 9]    4:28[ 4]    4:53[ 8]    0:50[ 6]    0:25[10] 
    10. Indrek Karja              Estonia         00:59.21       +34:48     3:08(11)   11:29(12)   17:41(12)   19:53(12)   25:18(12)   30:04(10)   34:38(10)   38:35(10)   45:27( 9)   47:31( 9)   57:24(10)   58:45(10)   59:21(10)  
                                                                            3:08[11]    8:21[12]    6:12[12]    2:12[12]    5:25[10]    4:46[10]    4:34[ 9]    3:57[12]    6:52[ 8]    2:04[ 2]    9:53[11]    1:21[11]    0:36[11] 
    11. Keishi Irie               Japan           01:02.37       +38:04     2:50( 9)   10:17(11)   15:14(11)   16:58(11)   21:49(10)   26:07( 9)   31:59( 9)   35:21( 9)   51:33(11)   58:28(11)   61:19(11)   62:14(11)   62:37(11)  
                                                                            2:50[ 9]    7:27[11]    4:57[ 9]    1:44[ 7]    4:51[ 8]    4:18[ 9]    5:52[12]    3:22[10]   16:12[11]    6:55[ 9]    2:51[ 6]    0:55[ 8]    0:23[ 7] 
        Laur-Rogert Sulg          Estonia         MP                        2:55(10)    4:32( 7)    9:39( 7)   11:21( 7)   16:31( 8)   42:04(12)   44:46(12)   47:49(12)   55:47(12)  
                                                                            2:55[10]    1:37[ 5]    5:07[11]    1:42[ 5]    5:10[ 9]   25:33[12]    2:42[ 2]    3:03[ 9]    7:58[10] 
        Niklāvs Dravants          Latvia          MP                        1:47( 6)  
                                                                            1:47[ 6] 
        Raiko Alliksaar           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kerto Kaasiku             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M18
3299m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.107\210m  4.128\171m  5.127\176m  6.126\392m  7.102\213m  8.115\385m  9.122\252m  10.117\98m  11.118\286m 12.119\389m 13.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Kurmet Kutti              Estonia         00:41.33     00:41.33     3:11( 4)    6:18( 5)    8:49( 4)   11:09( 4)   13:10( 3)   16:21( 4)   18:21( 3)   23:59( 3)   31:47( 3)   32:58( 2)   36:39( 2)   40:29( 2)   41:13( 1)   41:33( 1)  
                                                                            3:11[ 4]    3:07[ 6]    2:31[ 2]    2:20[ 6]    2:01[ 3]    3:11[ 4]    2:00[ 1]    5:38[ 5]    7:48[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    3:41[ 1]    3:50[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
     2. Onni Vepsäläinen          Finland         00:41.44        +0:11     3:15( 5)    5:32( 3)    8:23( 2)   10:00( 2)   11:43( 2)   14:27( 1)   17:37( 2)   21:51( 2)   26:55( 1)   28:01( 1)   32:40( 1)   40:02( 1)   41:16( 2)   41:44( 2)  
                                                                            3:15[ 5]    2:17[ 3]    2:51[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    2:44[ 2]    3:10[ 6]    4:14[ 4]    5:04[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    7:22[ 6]    1:14[ 6]    0:28[ 7] 
     3. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Latvia          00:45.09        +3:36     2:23( 1)    4:09( 1)   10:18( 5)   11:56( 5)   13:40( 4)   16:20( 3)   22:18( 5)   25:59( 5)   31:26( 2)   33:10( 3)   40:22( 3)   43:51( 3)   44:47( 3)   45:09( 3)  
                                                                            2:23[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    6:09[ 6]    1:38[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    5:58[ 7]    3:41[ 1]    5:27[ 2]    1:44[ 7]    7:12[ 6]    3:29[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:22[ 4] 
     4. Chris Marcus Krahv        Estonia         00:46.28        +4:55     2:45( 2)    5:46( 4)    8:45( 3)   10:32( 3)   15:54( 5)   19:14( 5)   21:31( 4)   25:31( 4)   34:47( 4)   35:54( 4)   41:03( 4)   45:19( 4)   46:05( 4)   46:28( 4)  
                                                                            2:45[ 2]    3:01[ 5]    2:59[ 4]    1:47[ 5]    5:22[ 6]    3:20[ 5]    2:17[ 2]    4:00[ 3]    9:16[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    5:09[ 3]    4:16[ 4]    0:46[ 2]    0:23[ 6] 
     5. Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          00:48.17        +6:44     2:53( 3)    5:02( 2)    7:26( 1)    8:50( 1)   11:28( 1)   14:38( 2)   17:15( 1)   21:04( 1)   37:28( 5)   38:43( 5)   43:57( 5)   47:09( 5)   47:58( 5)   48:17( 5)  
                                                                            2:53[ 3]    2:09[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    2:38[ 4]    3:10[ 3]    2:37[ 4]    3:49[ 2]   16:24[ 7]    1:15[ 4]    5:14[ 4]    3:12[ 1]    0:49[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
     6. Timo Kudre                Estonia         01:28.58       +47:25     9:33( 6)   12:19( 6)   33:31( 7)   35:12( 7)   40:18( 7)   45:18( 7)   48:26( 7)   61:09( 6)   75:01( 6)   76:26( 6)   82:32( 6)   87:22( 6)   88:37( 6)   88:58( 6)  
                                                                            9:33[ 6]    2:46[ 4]   21:12[ 7]    1:41[ 4]    5:06[ 5]    5:00[ 6]    3:08[ 5]   12:43[ 6]   13:52[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    6:06[ 5]    4:50[ 5]    1:15[ 7]    0:21[ 3] 
        Maarius Kotsulim          Estonia         Over time                12:28( 7)   16:43( 7)   21:42( 6)   24:18( 6)   35:35( 6)   41:12( 6)   43:39( 6)   64:51( 7)   80:00( 7)   81:31( 7)   94:47( 7)  103:28( 7)  104:37( 7)  104:59( 7)  
                                                                           12:28[ 7]    4:15[ 7]    4:59[ 5]    2:36[ 7]   11:17[ 7]    5:37[ 7]    2:27[ 3]   21:12[ 7]   15:09[ 6]    1:31[ 6]   13:16[ 7]    8:41[ 7]    1:09[ 5]    0:22[ 4] 
        Henri Perillus            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Renno Merenäkk            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ossi Priks                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Renars Grasis             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lukass Silins             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Bruno Sterns              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Audris Odo Vitolins       Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M20
3700m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.105\435m  2.107\210m  3.110\363m  4.108\171m  5.128\294m  6.104\105m  7.103\250m  8.112\121m  9.114\340m  10.130\160m 11.116\392m 12.122\87m  13.132\310m 14.125\266m 15.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         00:52.05     00:52.05     3:54( 1)    7:41( 1)   13:15( 1)   16:30( 1)   19:37( 1)   22:14( 1)   24:49( 1)   25:37( 1)   28:05( 1)   29:33( 1)   35:07( 1)   36:56( 1)   47:31( 1)   51:07( 1)   51:43( 1)   52:05( 1)  
                                                                            3:54[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    1:49[ 2]   10:35[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    0:36[ 1]    0:22[ 2] 
     2. Artur Soo                 Estonia         01:08.51       +16:46     9:43( 3)   19:43( 3)   25:40( 3)   29:16( 3)   33:10( 3)   37:49( 3)   42:10( 3)   43:42( 3)   47:10( 3)   50:04( 3)   56:29( 3)   58:15( 3)   64:56( 3)   67:45( 2)   68:30( 2)   68:51( 2)  
                                                                            9:43[ 3]   10:00[ 2]    5:57[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    3:54[ 3]    4:39[ 2]    4:21[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    2:54[ 2]    6:25[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    6:41[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    0:45[ 3]    0:21[ 1] 
     3. Oliver Annus              Estonia         01:11.40       +19:35     7:15( 2)   17:53( 2)   23:35( 2)   27:14( 2)   31:06( 2)   35:53( 2)   40:01( 2)   41:30( 2)   45:08( 2)   48:09( 2)   54:18( 2)   56:13( 2)   63:02( 2)   70:37( 3)   71:18( 3)   71:40( 3)  
                                                                            7:15[ 2]   10:38[ 3]    5:42[ 2]    3:39[ 3]    3:52[ 2]    4:47[ 3]    4:08[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    3:38[ 3]    3:01[ 3]    6:09[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    6:49[ 2]    7:35[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    0:22[ 2] 
        Adomas Traubas            Lithuania       DNS                     
                                                                         
M21A
3700m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.105\435m  2.107\210m  3.110\363m  4.108\171m  5.128\294m  6.104\105m  7.103\250m  8.112\121m  9.114\340m  10.130\160m 11.116\392m 12.122\87m  13.132\310m 14.125\266m 15.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Oliver Kütt               Estonia         00:49.11     00:49.11     3:55( 1)    9:00( 1)   14:00( 2)   16:01( 1)   19:39( 1)   21:30( 1)   23:58( 1)   24:48( 1)   28:26( 1)   30:57( 1)   38:15( 1)   40:41( 1)   45:26( 1)   48:01( 1)   48:47( 1)   49:11( 1)  
                                                                            3:55[ 1]    5:05[ 3]    5:00[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    3:38[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    3:38[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    7:18[ 2]    2:26[ 4]    4:45[ 2]    2:35[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    0:24[ 3] 
     2. Johannes Heinsoo          Estonia         00:51.49        +2:38     7:46( 6)   10:49( 3)   16:12( 3)   18:37( 3)   21:51( 2)   25:05( 2)   29:36( 2)   30:45( 2)   33:29( 2)   35:47( 2)   41:07( 2)   43:21( 2)   47:34( 2)   50:48( 2)   51:29( 2)   51:49( 2)  
                                                                            7:46[ 6]    3:03[ 1]    5:23[ 3]    2:25[ 3]    3:14[ 1]    3:14[ 3]    4:31[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    2:44[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    5:20[ 1]    2:14[ 3]    4:13[ 1]    3:14[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
     3. Riho Klement              Estonia         01:23.45       +34:34     4:38( 2)   20:30( 5)   27:12( 5)   29:35( 4)   34:27( 5)   38:32( 4)   42:04( 4)   43:13( 4)   46:16( 3)   49:14( 3)   72:19( 3)   73:43( 3)   79:16( 3)   82:32( 3)   83:23( 3)   83:45( 3)  
                                                                            4:38[ 2]   15:52[ 5]    6:42[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    4:52[ 4]    4:05[ 4]    3:32[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    2:58[ 3]   23:05[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    5:33[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    0:22[ 2] 
        Valdis Jomants            Estonia         DNF                     
                                                                         
        Janis Gächter             Switzerland     MP                        5:38( 3)    9:09( 2)   13:59( 1)   16:31( 2)   23:46( 3)   26:39( 3)   36:34( 3)   37:21( 3)   46:18( 4)   51:17( 4)  
                                                                            5:38[ 3]    3:31[ 2]    4:50[ 1]    2:32[ 4]    7:15[ 5]    2:53[ 2]    9:55[ 5]    0:47[ 1]    8:57[ 5]    4:59[ 5] 
        Marcel Pflock             Germany         MP                        6:29( 4)  
                                                                            6:29[ 4] 
        Aivaras Narbutaitis       Estonia         Over time                 7:09( 5)   18:42( 4)   26:40( 4)   30:29( 5)   34:15( 4)   42:18( 5)   46:07( 5)   47:17( 5)   50:20( 5)   53:19( 5)   76:25( 4)   77:45( 4)   95:38( 4)  102:38( 4)  106:27( 4)  106:52( 4)  
                                                                            7:09[ 5]   11:33[ 4]    7:58[ 5]    3:49[ 5]    3:46[ 3]    8:03[ 5]    3:49[ 3]    1:10[ 5]    3:03[ 2]    2:59[ 4]   23:06[ 4]    1:20[ 1]   17:53[ 4]    7:00[ 4]    3:49[ 4]    0:25[ 4] 
        Andreas Ellervee          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Michael Imhof             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anthony Clerton           France          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Viljasaar          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M21B
2200m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m   2.120\80m  3.112\214m  4.102\341m  5.130\143m  6.129\292m  7.123\256m  8.132\130m  9.119\367m  10.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Aleksei Spiridonov        Estonia         00:36.22     00:36.22     2:45( 1)    3:31( 1)   11:47( 1)   17:56( 1)   19:46( 1)   24:03( 1)   28:25( 1)   29:58( 1)   34:58( 1)   35:54( 1)   36:22( 1)  
                                                                            2:45[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    8:16[ 1]    6:09[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    4:22[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    5:00[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
        Urmo Kiviselg             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M21E
5500m 23KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m   2.120\80m  3.105\231m  4.107\210m  5.110\363m  6.109\256m  7.106\254m  8.108\443m  9.111\183m  10.113\343m 11.128\301m 12.104\105m 13.103\250m 14.114\462m 15.102\106m 16.115\385m 17.116\190m 18.117\173m 19.123\205m 20.118\110m 21.124\158m 22.125\330m 23.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Anton Kuukka              Finland         00:45.53     00:45.53     1:28( 1)    1:58( 1)    3:27( 1)    5:16( 1)    8:53( 1)   10:42( 1)   13:27( 1)   17:23( 1)   18:44( 1)   21:31( 1)   23:36( 1)   24:29( 1)   26:19( 1)   29:21( 1)   30:22( 1)   33:14( 1)   35:13( 1)   37:07( 1)   39:41( 1)   41:18( 1)   42:33( 1)   44:56( 1)   45:31( 1)   45:53( 1)  
                                                                            1:28[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    3:37[ 3]    1:49[ 1]    2:45[ 5]    3:56[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    2:47[ 4]    2:05[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    3:02[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    2:52[ 1]    1:59[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    2:34[ 8]    1:37[ 2]    1:15[ 4]    2:23[ 4]    0:35[ 2]    0:22[ 5] 
     2. Vesa Taanila              Finland         00:47.23        +1:30     1:30( 3)    2:09( 3)    3:48( 3)    5:48( 2)    9:30( 3)   11:34( 3)   14:06( 3)   18:54( 3)   20:27( 3)   23:13( 3)   25:16( 3)   26:14( 2)   28:17( 2)   31:17( 2)   32:09( 2)   35:17( 2)   37:11( 2)   39:05( 2)   40:47( 2)   42:45( 2)   43:53( 2)   46:26( 2)   47:02( 2)   47:23( 2)  
                                                                            1:30[ 3]    0:39[ 4]    1:39[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    3:42[ 4]    2:04[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    4:48[ 6]    1:33[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    2:03[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    3:08[ 4]    1:54[ 1]    1:54[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    1:58[ 5]    1:08[ 3]    2:33[ 6]    0:36[ 4]    0:21[ 2] 
     3. Mikko Hölli               Finland         00:57.25       +11:32     1:42( 7)    2:30( 8)    6:02(13)   10:31(11)   15:24(11)   17:46(11)   20:26(11)   26:38(11)   28:15(10)   31:11(10)   33:48(10)   35:02(10)   37:40(10)   41:09( 8)   42:08( 8)   45:20( 8)   47:17( 6)   49:07( 5)   50:49( 5)   53:10( 5)   54:15( 4)   56:27( 4)   57:04( 3)   57:25( 3)  
                                                                            1:42[ 7]    0:48[10]    3:32[15]    4:29[14]    4:53[10]    2:22[ 8]    2:40[ 4]    6:12[12]    1:37[ 3]    2:56[ 6]    2:37[ 8]    1:14[ 7]    2:38[ 5]    3:29[ 6]    0:59[ 2]    3:12[ 5]    1:57[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    2:21[ 6]    1:05[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    0:37[ 6]    0:21[ 2] 
     4. Jaakko Laine              Finland         00:57.31       +11:38     2:11(13)    3:53(16)    5:46(10)    7:59( 6)   12:03( 6)   14:24( 5)   17:37( 6)   21:59( 5)   24:23( 6)   27:38( 7)   30:08( 7)   31:21( 7)   33:50( 6)   37:19( 6)   38:41( 4)   42:03( 4)   44:56( 4)   48:05( 4)   50:03( 4)   52:28( 3)   53:51( 3)   56:26( 3)   57:05( 4)   57:31( 4)  
                                                                            2:11[13]    1:42[17]    1:53[ 6]    2:13[ 5]    4:04[ 7]    2:21[ 7]    3:13[10]    4:22[ 3]    2:24[11]    3:15[ 8]    2:30[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    2:29[ 4]    3:29[ 6]    1:22[ 7]    3:22[ 6]    2:53[ 5]    3:09[ 9]    1:58[ 3]    2:25[ 7]    1:23[ 8]    2:35[ 7]    0:39[ 8]    0:26[ 9] 
     5. Ville Lampinen            Finland         00:59.56       +14:03     1:42( 7)    2:28( 7)    4:31( 6)    6:59( 5)   12:40( 8)   14:57( 7)   18:01( 7)   23:31( 8)   25:21( 8)   28:39( 8)   31:22( 8)   32:51( 8)   35:38( 7)   39:22( 7)   40:26( 7)   44:18( 6)   47:36( 7)   50:09( 7)   52:17( 6)   55:26( 7)   56:48( 7)   58:58( 5)   59:33( 5)   59:56( 5)  
                                                                            1:42[ 7]    0:46[ 8]    2:03[ 8]    2:28[ 7]    5:41[12]    2:17[ 6]    3:04[ 8]    5:30[ 9]    1:50[ 6]    3:18[ 9]    2:43[10]    1:29[ 8]    2:47[ 7]    3:44[ 9]    1:04[ 4]    3:52[ 7]    3:18[ 6]    2:33[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    3:09[11]    1:22[ 6]    2:10[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    0:23[ 6] 
     6. Kalle Liukkonen           Finland         01:00.37       +14:44     1:33( 5)    2:15( 6)    4:05( 4)    5:59( 3)    9:08( 2)   11:13( 2)   13:32( 2)   17:45( 2)   19:28( 2)   22:17( 2)   24:48( 2)   26:34( 3)   28:55( 3)   32:04( 3)   33:38( 3)   36:43( 3)   39:19( 3)   46:35( 3)   49:55( 3)   52:53( 4)   56:23( 5)   59:22( 6)   60:10( 6)   60:37( 6)  
                                                                            1:33[ 5]    0:42[ 6]    1:50[ 4]    1:54[ 2]    3:09[ 1]    2:05[ 3]    2:19[ 1]    4:13[ 2]    1:43[ 4]    2:49[ 5]    2:31[ 7]    1:46[11]    2:21[ 3]    3:09[ 4]    1:34[ 9]    3:05[ 2]    2:36[ 4]    7:16[13]    3:20[10]    2:58[10]    3:30[12]    2:59[ 9]    0:48[ 9]    0:27[10] 
     7. Juho Westerlund           Finland         01:01.24       +15:31     1:30( 3)    2:09( 3)    4:20( 5)    6:30( 4)   10:13( 4)   13:13( 4)   16:10( 4)   21:08( 4)   22:59( 4)   26:10( 4)   28:47( 4)   30:17( 5)   33:06( 5)   36:21( 4)   39:03( 5)   43:00( 5)   46:27( 5)   50:00( 6)   52:33( 7)   55:09( 6)   56:40( 6)   60:03( 7)   60:55( 7)   61:24( 7)  
                                                                            1:30[ 3]    0:39[ 4]    2:11[ 9]    2:10[ 4]    3:43[ 5]    3:00[11]    2:57[ 7]    4:58[ 7]    1:51[ 7]    3:11[ 7]    2:37[ 8]    1:30[ 9]    2:49[ 8]    3:15[ 5]    2:42[12]    3:57[ 8]    3:27[ 7]    3:33[10]    2:33[ 7]    2:36[ 8]    1:31[10]    3:23[10]    0:52[11]    0:29[12] 
     8. Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          01:04.38       +18:45     2:41(17)    4:03(17)    5:53(11)   10:47(13)   14:05(10)   16:17(10)   19:11(10)   23:54(10)   30:05(11)   34:08(11)   36:18(11)   37:31(11)   41:02(11)   44:04(11)   47:47(11)   50:54(11)   54:49(10)   57:32(10)   59:50(10)   60:42( 9)   61:49( 9)   63:45( 8)   64:19( 8)   64:38( 8)  
                                                                            2:41[17]    1:22[15]    1:50[ 4]    4:54[15]    3:18[ 2]    2:12[ 5]    2:54[ 6]    4:43[ 5]    6:11[15]    4:03[11]    2:10[ 4]    1:13[ 5]    3:31[11]    3:02[ 2]    3:43[14]    3:07[ 3]    3:55[ 9]    2:43[ 6]    2:18[ 5]    0:52[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
     9. Karol Galicz              Poland          01:05.04       +19:11     2:36(16)    3:44(15)    5:56(12)    8:09( 9)   12:18( 7)   14:42( 6)   17:09( 5)   22:32( 6)   24:18( 5)   26:58( 5)   29:10( 5)   30:13( 4)   32:59( 4)   36:30( 5)   39:21( 6)   45:18( 7)   49:50( 8)   55:59( 9)   58:30( 9)   60:14( 8)   61:30( 8)   64:02( 9)   64:40( 9)   65:04( 9)  
                                                                            2:36[16]    1:08[13]    2:12[10]    2:13[ 5]    4:09[ 8]    2:24[ 9]    2:27[ 2]    5:23[ 8]    1:46[ 5]    2:40[ 2]    2:12[ 5]    1:03[ 3]    2:46[ 6]    3:31[ 8]    2:51[13]    5:57[13]    4:32[11]    6:09[12]    2:31[ 6]    1:44[ 3]    1:16[ 5]    2:32[ 5]    0:38[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
    10. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Estonia         01:06.09       +20:16     1:56(10)    2:49( 9)    5:17( 8)    8:06( 8)   11:54( 5)   14:59( 8)   18:10( 8)   23:43( 9)   25:45( 9)   29:15( 9)   32:16( 9)   34:18( 9)   37:07( 9)   41:42( 9)   42:51( 9)   48:20( 9)   51:47( 9)   54:11( 8)   57:44( 8)   61:08(10)   62:34(10)   65:12(10)   65:48(10)   66:09(10)  
                                                                            1:56[10]    0:53[11]    2:28[11]    2:49[ 9]    3:48[ 6]    3:05[13]    3:11[ 9]    5:33[10]    2:02[10]    3:30[10]    3:01[12]    2:02[12]    2:49[ 8]    4:35[10]    1:09[ 5]    5:29[12]    3:27[ 7]    2:24[ 4]    3:33[11]    3:24[12]    1:26[ 9]    2:38[ 8]    0:36[ 4]    0:21[ 2] 
        Duncan Currie             Australia       DNF                       2:18(14)    3:37(14)    6:44(15)   10:33(12)   22:23(15)   25:20(15)   33:05(15)   42:13(15)   44:45(15)  
                                                                            2:18[14]    1:19[14]    3:07[14]    3:49[13]   11:50[15]    2:57[10]    7:45[15]    9:08[14]    2:32[12] 
        Uldis Klepers             Latvia          MP                        1:36( 6)    2:12( 5)    5:18( 9)    8:02( 7)  
                                                                            1:36[ 6]    0:36[ 2]    3:06[13]    2:44[ 8] 
        Veli Kangas               Finland         MP                        1:29( 2)    2:05( 2)    3:44( 2)  
                                                                            1:29[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    1:39[ 2] 
        Hannes Poolamets          Estonia         MP                        1:43( 9)    3:09(12)    5:06( 7)    8:36(10)   12:59( 9)   15:08( 9)   18:21( 9)   22:47( 7)   24:39( 7)   27:18( 6)   29:22( 6)   30:30( 6)   36:49( 8)   42:37(10)   43:54(10)   49:20(10)   55:36(11)   58:19(11)   62:58(11)  
                                                                            1:43[ 9]    1:26[16]    1:57[ 7]    3:30[11]    4:23[ 9]    2:09[ 4]    3:13[10]    4:26[ 4]    1:52[ 8]    2:39[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    6:19[12]    5:48[12]    1:17[ 6]    5:26[11]    6:16[12]    2:43[ 6]    4:39[12] 
        Toby Lang                 Australia       MP                        2:10(12)    2:57(11)    9:12(17)   12:35(16)   19:09(13)   22:31(13)   27:32(13)   35:26(13)   38:08(13)   45:46(13)   50:10(14)   51:52(13)   55:06(12)   59:41(12)   61:44(12)   66:27(12)  
                                                                            2:10[12]    0:47[ 9]    6:15[17]    3:23[10]    6:34[13]    3:22[14]    5:01[14]    7:54[13]    2:42[13]    7:38[14]    4:24[14]    1:42[10]    3:14[10]    4:35[10]    2:03[10]    4:43[10] 
        Ludek Finstrle            Czech Republic  Over time                 2:08(11)    2:52(10)    7:23(16)   11:10(14)   16:26(12)   20:12(12)   23:37(12)   29:36(12)   31:37(12)   36:06(12)   38:54(12)   42:34(12)   58:50(13)   65:54(13)   67:19(13)   71:38(13)   79:16(12)   82:19(12)   85:33(12)   88:14(11)   89:36(11)   94:48(11)   95:38(11)   96:03(11)  
                                                                            2:08[11]    0:44[ 7]    4:31[16]    3:47[12]    5:16[11]    3:46[15]    3:25[12]    5:59[11]    2:01[ 9]    4:29[12]    2:48[11]    3:40[14]   16:16[14]    7:04[14]    1:25[ 8]    4:19[ 9]    7:38[13]    3:03[ 8]    3:14[ 9]    2:41[ 9]    1:22[ 6]    5:12[11]    0:50[10]    0:25[ 8] 
        Scott Collier             Great Britain   Over time                 2:29(15)    3:30(13)    6:23(14)   11:25(15)   21:02(14)   24:05(14)   28:54(14)   38:07(14)   41:58(14)   46:32(14)   49:50(13)   53:01(14)   62:37(14)   69:18(14)   71:46(14)   81:33(14)   85:47(13)   90:06(13)   99:27(13)  101:16(12)  103:38(12)  111:44(12)  112:43(12)  113:10(12)  
                                                                            2:29[15]    1:01[12]    2:53[12]    5:02[16]    9:37[14]    3:03[12]    4:49[13]    9:13[15]    3:51[14]    4:34[13]    3:18[13]    3:11[13]    9:36[13]    6:41[13]    2:28[11]    9:47[14]    4:14[10]    4:19[11]    9:21[13]    1:49[ 4]    2:22[11]    8:06[12]    0:59[12]    0:27[10] 
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Duncan Birtwistle         Great Britain   DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sander Nahkor             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Yosuke Yagami                             DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rasmus Alen               Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alar Kume                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Oliver Annus              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kerrin Rattray            Australia       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ollipekka Heikkilä        Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tero Heikkilä             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Samuli Salmenoja          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lauri Syrjäläinen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Arti Albert               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Vilismäe           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Oleg Koshik               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Allan Roosimägi           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nauris Neimanis           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M35
3700m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.105\435m  2.107\210m  3.110\363m  4.108\171m  5.128\294m  6.104\105m  7.103\250m  8.112\121m  9.114\340m  10.130\160m 11.116\392m 12.122\87m  13.132\310m 14.125\266m 15.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Taivo Tali                Estonia         00:57.29     00:57.29     6:55( 1)   10:28( 1)   15:58( 1)   18:49( 1)   24:08( 1)   26:04( 1)   30:19( 1)   31:25( 1)   34:28( 1)   36:58( 1)   46:08( 1)   47:37( 1)   53:20( 1)   56:05( 1)   56:59( 1)   57:29( 1)  
                                                                            6:55[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    5:30[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    5:19[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    4:15[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    9:10[ 2]    1:29[ 1]    5:43[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
     2. Sławomir Ptak             Poland          01:29.26       +31:57    12:09( 2)   17:43( 2)   28:17( 3)   31:39( 2)   37:12( 2)   41:39( 3)   58:26( 3)   60:13( 3)   63:42( 3)   67:00( 2)   73:13( 2)   75:02( 2)   84:34( 2)   88:11( 2)   89:05( 2)   89:26( 2)  
                                                                           12:09[ 2]    5:34[ 3]   10:34[ 3]    3:22[ 2]    5:33[ 3]    4:27[ 3]   16:47[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    3:29[ 2]    3:18[ 2]    6:13[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    9:32[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    0:54[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
        Michael Raer              Estonia         Over time                15:49( 3)   20:20( 3)   25:55( 2)   33:44( 3)   38:21( 3)   40:04( 2)   56:24( 2)   58:03( 2)   62:19( 2)   76:59( 3)  113:12( 3)  115:19( 3)  121:54( 3)  125:12( 3)  126:10( 3)  126:41( 3)  
                                                                           15:49[ 3]    4:31[ 2]    5:35[ 2]    7:49[ 3]    4:37[ 1]    1:43[ 1]   16:20[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    4:16[ 3]   14:40[ 3]   36:13[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    6:35[ 2]    3:18[ 2]    0:58[ 3]    0:31[ 3] 
        Marko Teder               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Margus Mäll               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Taavi Tambur              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Priit Transtok            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ragnar Kruusla            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ahti Raba                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Koit Uus                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M40
3299m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.107\210m  4.128\171m  5.127\176m  6.126\392m  7.102\213m  8.115\385m  9.122\252m  10.117\98m  11.118\286m 12.119\389m 13.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Tõnu Lillelaid            Estonia         00:40.10     00:40.10     3:00( 1)    4:55( 1)   10:07( 2)   11:23( 2)   14:52( 2)   17:40( 1)   19:36( 1)   24:18( 1)   27:51( 1)   29:00( 1)   34:37( 1)   38:11( 1)   39:47( 1)   40:10( 1)  
                                                                            3:00[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    5:12[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    3:29[ 3]    2:48[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    4:42[ 2]    3:33[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    5:37[ 3]    3:34[ 2]    1:36[ 4]    0:23[ 1] 
     2. Kaarel Kallas             Estonia         00:41.55        +1:45     3:28( 2)    6:51( 3)   12:04( 3)   13:27( 3)   17:05( 3)   20:11( 3)   23:15( 3)   27:19( 3)   30:40( 2)   32:36( 2)   37:18( 2)   40:44( 2)   41:29( 2)   41:55( 2)  
                                                                            3:28[ 2]    3:23[ 3]    5:13[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    3:38[ 4]    3:06[ 2]    3:04[ 3]    4:04[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    1:56[ 2]    4:42[ 2]    3:26[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
     3. Kristjan Gans             Estonia         00:43.05        +2:55     3:31( 3)    6:05( 2)    9:44( 1)   11:18( 1)   14:02( 1)   17:56( 2)   20:16( 2)   26:18( 2)   30:50( 3)   32:55( 3)   37:20( 3)   41:38( 3)   42:39( 3)   43:05( 3)  
                                                                            3:31[ 3]    2:34[ 2]    3:39[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    2:44[ 1]    3:54[ 3]    2:20[ 2]    6:02[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    4:25[ 1]    4:18[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
     4. Alar Alajaan              Estonia         01:18.37       +38:27     4:42( 4)    8:10( 4)   22:07( 4)   24:08( 4)   27:08( 4)   32:14( 4)   45:39( 4)   52:37( 4)   60:03( 4)   63:14( 4)   72:01( 4)   76:44( 4)   77:53( 4)   78:37( 4)  
                                                                            4:42[ 4]    3:28[ 4]   13:57[ 4]    2:01[ 4]    3:00[ 2]    5:06[ 4]   13:25[ 4]    6:58[ 4]    7:26[ 4]    3:11[ 4]    8:47[ 4]    4:43[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    0:44[ 4] 
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mairo Kirss               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Edijs Šmits               Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aares Fjodorov            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kert Lindeberg            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tauno Murakas             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M45
3299m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.107\210m  4.128\171m  5.127\176m  6.126\392m  7.102\213m  8.115\385m  9.122\252m  10.117\98m  11.118\286m 12.119\389m 13.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Rain Eensaar              Estonia         00:29.20     00:29.20     2:08( 1)    4:37( 2)    6:59( 1)    8:21( 1)    9:52( 1)   12:45( 1)   14:14( 1)   17:19( 1)   20:21( 1)   21:14( 1)   25:44( 1)   28:20( 1)   29:00( 1)   29:20( 1)  
                                                                            2:08[ 1]    2:29[ 8]    2:22[ 1]    1:22[ 3]    1:31[ 1]    2:53[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    4:30[ 7]    2:36[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
     2. Mati Korrol               Estonia         00:34.03        +4:43     2:49( 6)    5:07( 4)    7:55( 2)    9:34( 2)   11:17( 2)   14:37( 2)   16:28( 2)   19:59( 2)   23:29( 2)   24:46( 2)   29:56( 2)   33:00( 2)   33:43( 2)   34:03( 2)  
                                                                            2:49[ 6]    2:18[ 7]    2:48[ 3]    1:39[ 6]    1:43[ 4]    3:20[ 8]    1:51[ 3]    3:31[ 4]    3:30[ 2]    1:17[ 7]    5:10[ 9]    3:04[ 2]    0:43[ 5]    0:20[ 2] 
     3. Tarmo Klaar               Estonia         00:38.17        +8:57     6:55(17)    8:52(15)   11:39(10)   13:12( 8)   14:47( 7)   18:18( 6)   20:53( 6)   24:13( 5)   28:23( 4)   29:32( 4)   33:56( 3)   37:12( 3)   37:54( 3)   38:17( 3)  
                                                                            6:55[17]    1:57[ 2]    2:47[ 2]    1:33[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    3:31[ 9]    2:35[10]    3:20[ 3]    4:10[ 6]    1:09[ 6]    4:24[ 6]    3:16[ 6]    0:42[ 3]    0:23[ 6] 
     4. Simo Martomaa             Finland         00:38.24        +9:04     2:27( 2)    6:54(10)   10:02( 6)   12:29( 5)   14:40( 5)   17:49( 4)   20:18( 5)   23:25( 3)   28:06( 3)   29:23( 3)   34:12( 4)   37:19( 4)   38:01( 4)   38:24( 4)  
                                                                            2:27[ 2]    4:27[20]    3:08[ 6]    2:27[13]    2:11[ 7]    3:09[ 6]    2:29[ 7]    3:07[ 2]    4:41[ 8]    1:17[ 7]    4:49[ 8]    3:07[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    0:23[ 6] 
     5. Toomas Tiivel             Estonia         00:39.51       +10:31     6:29(15)    8:37(14)   11:59(11)   13:51(10)   15:57( 9)   19:30( 8)   22:21( 8)   26:12( 7)   29:56( 6)   31:18( 6)   35:16( 6)   38:40( 6)   39:27( 5)   39:51( 5)  
                                                                            6:29[15]    2:08[ 3]    3:22[ 7]    1:52[ 7]    2:06[ 6]    3:33[10]    2:51[14]    3:51[ 5]    3:44[ 4]    1:22[ 9]    3:58[ 4]    3:24[ 8]    0:47[ 8]    0:24[ 8] 
     6. Erik Aibast               Estonia         00:40.04       +10:44     2:36( 3)    5:05( 3)    9:36( 4)   10:47( 3)   12:19( 3)   15:20( 3)   17:14( 3)   23:41( 4)   29:08( 5)   31:04( 5)   34:53( 5)   38:16( 5)   39:38( 6)   40:04( 6)  
                                                                            2:36[ 3]    2:29[ 8]    4:31[14]    1:11[ 1]    1:32[ 2]    3:01[ 4]    1:54[ 4]    6:27[14]    5:27[10]    1:56[14]    3:49[ 3]    3:23[ 7]    1:22[18]    0:26[11] 
     7. Mārtiņš Dravants          Latvia          00:41.32       +12:12     5:29(14)    8:10(13)   11:14( 9)   14:54(12)   17:19(10)   20:13( 9)   22:20( 7)   26:33( 8)   30:13( 7)   34:14( 7)   37:22( 7)   40:34( 7)   41:14( 7)   41:32( 7)  
                                                                            5:29[14]    2:41[12]    3:04[ 5]    3:40[19]    2:25[12]    2:54[ 2]    2:07[ 5]    4:13[ 7]    3:40[ 3]    4:01[17]    3:08[ 1]    3:12[ 4]    0:40[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
     8. Kaupo Järve               Estonia         00:44.01       +14:41     2:58( 7)    5:41( 5)   10:34( 7)   12:49( 6)   17:40(12)   20:48(11)   26:40(15)   30:40(10)   34:32( 8)   35:37( 8)   39:43( 8)   42:57( 8)   43:40( 8)   44:01( 8)  
                                                                            2:58[ 7]    2:43[13]    4:53[16]    2:15[11]    4:51[18]    3:08[ 5]    5:52[19]    4:00[ 6]    3:52[ 5]    1:05[ 3]    4:06[ 5]    3:14[ 5]    0:43[ 5]    0:21[ 4] 
     9. Hugo Flordal              Sweden          00:45.43       +16:23     2:41( 4)    6:45( 9)   14:49(15)   16:08(13)   19:50(14)   22:45(13)   25:06(10)   30:06( 9)   35:54(10)   37:00(10)   40:37( 9)   44:28( 9)   45:16( 9)   45:43( 9)  
                                                                            2:41[ 4]    4:04[19]    8:04[18]    1:19[ 2]    3:42[17]    2:55[ 3]    2:21[ 6]    5:00[10]    5:48[11]    1:06[ 4]    3:37[ 2]    3:51[11]    0:48[ 9]    0:27[14] 
    10. Indrek Mahla              Estonia         00:49.42       +20:22     3:15( 8)    5:46( 6)    9:51( 5)   12:23( 4)   14:34( 4)   18:37( 7)   24:25( 9)   30:54(11)   35:31( 9)   36:59( 9)   42:41(10)   48:18(10)   49:17(10)   49:42(10)  
                                                                            3:15[ 8]    2:31[10]    4:05[11]    2:32[15]    2:11[ 7]    4:03[14]    5:48[18]    6:29[15]    4:37[ 7]    1:28[10]    5:42[11]    5:37[15]    0:59[13]    0:25[ 9] 
    11. Meelis Merenäkk           Estonia         00:49.54       +20:34     2:42( 5)    4:32( 1)    9:23( 3)   12:57( 7)   14:40( 5)   17:49( 4)   19:39( 4)   25:14( 6)   36:12(11)   37:08(11)   44:45(11)   48:43(11)   49:29(11)   49:54(11)  
                                                                            2:42[ 5]    1:50[ 1]    4:51[15]    3:34[18]    1:43[ 4]    3:09[ 6]    1:50[ 2]    5:35[11]   10:58[17]    0:56[ 2]    7:37[13]    3:58[12]    0:46[ 7]    0:25[ 9] 
    12. Rünno Sulg                Estonia         00:57.34       +28:14     5:02(13)    7:42(12)   12:06(12)   14:35(11)   17:22(11)   22:34(12)   25:54(12)   33:16(14)   40:36(13)   43:05(12)   51:26(12)   56:07(12)   57:05(12)   57:34(12)  
                                                                            5:02[13]    2:40[11]    4:24[13]    2:29[14]    2:47[16]    5:12[19]    3:20[16]    7:22[17]    7:20[13]    2:29[16]    8:21[14]    4:41[13]    0:58[11]    0:29[16] 
    13. Viljar Vainola            Estonia         01:02.52       +33:32     4:02(10)    6:59(11)   10:54( 8)   13:12( 8)   15:41( 8)   20:22(10)   25:14(11)   31:09(12)   39:28(12)   50:14(14)   55:50(13)   61:16(13)   62:19(13)   62:52(13)  
                                                                            4:02[10]    2:57[14]    3:55[10]    2:18[12]    2:29[13]    4:41[17]    4:52[17]    5:55[13]    8:19[14]   10:46[18]    5:36[10]    5:26[14]    1:03[16]    0:33[18] 
    14. Krister Golsäter          Sweden          01:04.23       +35:03     6:52(16)   10:33(16)   14:08(13)   17:15(15)   19:53(15)   23:48(16)   26:56(16)   32:37(13)   42:26(14)   44:27(13)   57:15(14)   63:01(14)   64:01(14)   64:23(14)  
                                                                            6:52[16]    3:41[17]    3:35[ 8]    3:07[17]    2:38[15]    3:55[13]    3:08[15]    5:41[12]    9:49[15]    2:01[15]   12:48[18]    5:46[16]    1:00[15]    0:22[ 5] 
    15. Danilo Piht               Estonia         01:10.15       +40:55     4:07(11)    6:23( 7)   35:15(20)   36:51(20)   39:04(18)   42:52(18)   45:26(17)   50:13(16)   55:24(15)   56:52(15)   65:18(15)   68:57(15)   69:49(15)   70:15(15)  
                                                                            4:07[11]    2:16[ 5]   28:52[20]    1:36[ 5]    2:13[ 9]    3:48[12]    2:34[ 9]    4:47[ 8]    5:11[ 9]    1:28[10]    8:26[15]    3:39[ 9]    0:52[10]    0:26[11] 
    16. Henrik Flordal            Sweden          01:13.40       +44:20     3:17( 9)   10:33(16)   14:14(14)   16:28(14)   18:45(13)   23:21(14)   26:07(13)   43:13(15)   56:45(16)   58:21(16)   65:34(16)   72:01(16)   73:12(16)   73:40(16)  
                                                                            3:17[ 9]    7:16[21]    3:41[ 9]    2:14[10]    2:17[10]    4:36[16]    2:46[13]   17:06[19]   13:32[18]    1:36[12]    7:13[12]    6:27[17]    1:11[17]    0:28[15] 
    17. Ivo Miller                Estonia         01:16.39       +47:19    18:50(20)   21:07(20)   33:44(19)   36:34(19)   39:10(19)   43:56(19)   46:25(18)   51:17(17)   61:14(18)   62:20(17)   71:32(17)   75:11(17)   76:10(17)   76:39(17)  
                                                                           18:50[20]    2:17[ 6]   12:37[19]    2:50[16]    2:36[14]    4:46[18]    2:29[ 7]    4:52[ 9]    9:57[16]    1:06[ 4]    9:12[16]    3:39[ 9]    0:59[13]    0:29[16] 
    18. Anders Sölscher           Sweden          01:23.13       +53:53    10:26(19)   14:23(19)   19:39(17)   24:01(17)   34:44(17)   39:11(17)   47:20(19)   54:43(18)   60:45(17)   62:35(18)   73:31(18)   81:49(18)   82:47(18)   83:13(18)  
                                                                           10:26[19]    3:57[18]    5:16[17]    4:22[20]   10:43[20]    4:27[15]    8:09[20]    7:23[18]    6:02[12]    1:50[13]   10:56[17]    8:18[18]    0:58[11]    0:26[11] 
        Jani Kiuru                Finland         DNF                       9:12(18)   12:27(18)   15:28(16)   17:30(16)   19:54(16)   23:35(15)   26:16(14)  
                                                                            9:12[18]    3:15[16]    3:01[ 4]    2:02[ 8]    2:24[11]    3:41[11]    2:41[11] 
        Martin Kaup               Estonia         MP                        4:16(12)    6:28( 8)  
                                                                            4:16[12]    2:12[ 4] 
        Daniel Rejment            Sweden          MP                       24:19(21)   27:17(21)   31:24(18)   33:36(18)   44:13(20)   50:35(20)   53:20(20)   60:15(19)  
                                                                           24:19[21]    2:58[15]    4:07[12]    2:12[ 9]   10:37[19]    6:22[20]    2:45[12]    6:55[16] 
        Lauri Beilmann            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jan Liister               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tero Hihnala              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Andres Käver              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jan Aas                   Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alar Teras                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Michailas Traubas         Lithuania       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Heimar Steinpilm          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ain Fjodorov              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tõnu Ots                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Veljo Vask                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tanel Esta                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Silvar Savolainen         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M50
3000m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.128\262m  4.120\223m  5.102\490m  6.130\143m  7.116\392m   8.122\87m  9.118\380m  10.125\320m 11.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Andrei Nikitin            Estonia         00:32.59     00:32.59     2:39( 3)    5:02( 2)    7:58( 2)    9:59( 2)   13:12( 1)   14:28( 1)   19:30( 1)   21:11( 1)   29:25( 1)   31:55( 1)   32:34( 1)   32:59( 1)  
                                                                            2:39[ 3]    2:23[ 7]    2:56[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    1:16[ 5]    5:02[ 4]    1:41[ 5]    8:14[12]    2:30[ 3]    0:39[ 1]    0:25[ 5] 
     2. Mikko Salonen             Finland         00:33.21        +0:22     4:53(12)    7:05(11)   10:45( 9)   13:18( 8)   17:28( 7)   18:41( 5)   23:09( 4)   24:37( 4)   29:27( 2)   32:10( 2)   32:53( 2)   33:21( 2)  
                                                                            4:53[12]    2:12[ 4]    3:40[ 3]    2:33[ 9]    4:10[ 4]    1:13[ 3]    4:28[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    4:50[ 4]    2:43[ 5]    0:43[ 5]    0:28[11] 
     3. Oskars Zernis             Latvia          00:33.40        +0:41     2:33( 2)    4:29( 1)    7:32( 1)    9:50( 1)   14:02( 2)   15:13( 2)   20:31( 2)   24:14( 3)   29:47( 3)   32:32( 3)   33:13( 3)   33:40( 3)  
                                                                            2:33[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    3:03[ 2]    2:18[ 5]    4:12[ 6]    1:11[ 2]    5:18[ 5]    3:43[15]    5:33[ 6]    2:45[ 6]    0:41[ 2]    0:27[ 8] 
     4. Raul Kudre                Estonia         00:35.11        +2:12     3:18( 7)    5:48( 7)    9:36( 5)   11:59( 5)   16:15( 5)   17:42( 4)   21:58( 3)   23:58( 2)   30:57( 4)   33:59( 4)   34:42( 4)   35:11( 4)  
                                                                            3:18[ 7]    2:30[ 8]    3:48[ 5]    2:23[ 7]    4:16[ 7]    1:27[ 7]    4:16[ 1]    2:00[ 9]    6:59[11]    3:02[ 9]    0:43[ 5]    0:29[12] 
     5. Randy Korb                Estonia         00:35.13        +2:14     2:21( 1)    5:16( 3)    8:59( 3)   11:17( 3)   14:50( 3)   15:58( 3)   25:57( 5)   26:59( 5)   31:40( 5)   34:08( 5)   34:49( 5)   35:13( 5)  
                                                                            2:21[ 1]    2:55[11]    3:43[ 4]    2:18[ 5]    3:33[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    9:59[ 9]    1:02[ 1]    4:41[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:24[ 4] 
     6. Robert Palm               Sweden          00:42.34        +9:35     3:12( 6)    5:17( 4)   11:40(10)   13:44( 9)   17:55( 9)   24:28(10)   29:18( 6)   31:59( 6)   38:05( 6)   41:29( 6)   42:11( 6)   42:34( 6)  
                                                                            3:12[ 6]    2:05[ 2]    6:23[14]    2:04[ 2]    4:11[ 5]    6:33[16]    4:50[ 3]    2:41[13]    6:06[ 8]    3:24[10]    0:42[ 4]    0:23[ 2] 
     7. Rein Zaitsev              Estonia         00:45.55       +12:56     3:53(10)    6:09( 9)   10:09( 7)   12:36( 7)   17:46( 8)   19:25( 7)   33:38( 9)   36:03( 8)   41:34( 7)   44:35( 7)   45:26( 7)   45:55( 7)  
                                                                            3:53[10]    2:16[ 5]    4:00[ 7]    2:27[ 8]    5:10[10]    1:39[ 9]   14:13[10]    2:25[12]    5:31[ 5]    3:01[ 8]    0:51[11]    0:29[12] 
     8. Takashi Irie              Japan           00:49.23       +16:24     3:07( 5)    5:46( 6)    9:47( 6)   11:53( 4)   15:40( 4)   18:51( 6)   33:05( 8)   34:47( 7)   45:43( 9)   48:08( 9)   48:56( 8)   49:23( 8)  
                                                                            3:07[ 5]    2:39[10]    4:01[ 8]    2:06[ 3]    3:47[ 3]    3:11[13]   14:14[11]    1:42[ 6]   10:56[14]    2:25[ 1]    0:48[ 9]    0:27[ 8] 
     9. Sven Olsson               Sweden          00:50.08       +17:09     5:03(13)    8:25(13)   14:05(12)   16:58(12)   23:07(11)   24:49(11)   32:53( 7)   36:27( 9)   42:52( 8)   48:07( 8)   49:19( 9)   50:08( 9)  
                                                                            5:03[13]    3:22[14]    5:40[12]    2:53[11]    6:09[13]    1:42[10]    8:04[ 6]    3:34[14]    6:25[10]    5:15[14]    1:12[16]    0:49[16] 
    10. Mairolt Kakko             Estonia         00:51.12       +18:13     3:30( 8)    6:04( 8)   10:17( 8)   16:05(10)   21:47(10)   23:10( 9)   41:02(11)   42:39(11)   47:12(10)   50:00(10)   50:50(10)   51:12(10)  
                                                                            3:30[ 8]    2:34[ 9]    4:13[ 9]    5:48[14]    5:42[11]    1:23[ 6]   17:52[12]    1:37[ 4]    4:33[ 2]    2:48[ 7]    0:50[10]    0:22[ 1] 
    11. Jari Ojala                Finland         00:52.43       +19:44     3:04( 4)    5:23( 5)    9:20( 4)   12:01( 6)   16:34( 6)   20:24( 8)   42:38(12)   44:36(12)   48:46(11)   51:19(11)   52:16(11)   52:43(11)  
                                                                            3:04[ 4]    2:19[ 6]    3:57[ 6]    2:41[10]    4:33[ 8]    3:50[15]   22:14[13]    1:58[ 8]    4:10[ 1]    2:33[ 4]    0:57[13]    0:27[ 8] 
    12. Pekka Saalasti            Finland         00:54.03       +21:04     6:17(15)    9:15(15)   16:39(14)   19:49(13)   25:57(12)   28:20(12)   37:51(10)   40:01(10)   48:50(12)   52:41(12)   53:37(12)   54:03(12)  
                                                                            6:17[15]    2:58[12]    7:24[15]    3:10[12]    6:08[12]    2:23[12]    9:31[ 8]    2:10[11]    8:49[13]    3:51[12]    0:56[12]    0:26[ 6] 
    13. Meelis Mälberg            Estonia         01:07.38       +34:39     5:53(14)    8:02(12)   34:25(18)   36:33(16)   45:17(16)   46:31(16)   55:15(13)   56:57(13)   62:48(13)   66:26(13)   67:12(13)   67:38(13)  
                                                                            5:53[14]    2:09[ 3]   26:23[18]    2:08[ 4]    8:44[15]    1:14[ 4]    8:44[ 7]    1:42[ 6]    5:51[ 7]    3:38[11]    0:46[ 7]    0:26[ 6] 
    14. Niklas Söderlund          Sweden          01:17.55       +44:56     3:36( 9)    6:41(10)   11:57(11)   16:25(11)   27:30(13)   29:49(13)   65:11(14)   66:35(14)   72:45(14)   76:46(14)   77:32(14)   77:55(14)  
                                                                            3:36[ 9]    3:05[13]    5:16[11]    4:28[13]   11:05[16]    2:19[11]   35:22[15]    1:24[ 2]    6:10[ 9]    4:01[13]    0:46[ 7]    0:23[ 2] 
        Igor Bončina              Slovenia        MP                        4:52(11)    9:03(14)   14:46(13)   46:21(17)   53:38(17)   68:28(17)  
                                                                            4:52[11]    4:11[16]    5:43[13]   31:35[18]    7:17[14]   14:50[18] 
        Tuomas Naakka             Finland         MP                       15:28(17)   18:57(17)   23:41(16)   30:54(15)   36:01(14)   37:31(14)  
                                                                           15:28[17]    3:29[15]    4:44[10]    7:13[15]    5:07[ 9]    1:30[ 8] 
        David Lindgren            Sweden          Over time                 6:35(16)   10:55(16)   20:30(15)   30:14(14)   42:34(15)   46:04(15)   73:44(15)   75:44(15)   88:27(15)   97:27(15)   98:32(15)   99:06(15)  
                                                                            6:35[16]    4:20[17]    9:35[17]    9:44[16]   12:20[17]    3:30[14]   27:40[14]    2:00[ 9]   12:43[15]    9:00[16]    1:05[15]    0:34[14] 
        Raivo Mitt                Estonia         Over time                17:11(18)   25:22(18)   33:16(17)   50:50(18)   72:56(18)   86:28(18)  123:29(16)  133:10(16)  149:56(16)  156:01(16)  157:00(16)  157:37(16)  
                                                                           17:11[18]    8:11[18]    7:54[16]   17:34[17]   22:06[18]   13:32[17]   37:01[16]    9:41[16]   16:46[16]    6:05[15]    0:59[14]    0:37[15] 
        Lars Öhgren               Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Aunin              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Väino Ellamik             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Neeme Loorits             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Veikko Tamlak             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marti Ranne               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raivo Reiman              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mart Ostra                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raivo Erik                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meelis Zimmermann         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Indrek Viikmaa            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaido Nurja               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Inno Ling                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olavi Loo                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M55
3000m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.128\262m  4.120\223m  5.102\490m  6.130\143m  7.116\392m   8.122\87m  9.118\380m  10.125\320m 11.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Thomas Johannesson        Sweden          00:30.10     00:30.10     2:41( 1)    4:31( 1)    8:32( 1)   10:32( 1)   14:50( 1)   16:10( 1)   20:41( 1)   22:25( 1)   26:49( 1)   29:09( 1)   29:47( 1)   30:10( 1)  
                                                                            2:41[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    4:01[ 4]    2:00[ 1]    4:18[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    1:44[ 5]    4:24[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
     2. Priit Pääslane            Estonia         00:33.23        +3:13     2:59( 2)    5:20( 2)    8:48( 2)   11:40( 2)   15:58( 2)   17:25( 2)   22:41( 2)   25:10( 2)   29:36( 2)   32:18( 2)   32:59( 2)   33:23( 2)  
                                                                            2:59[ 2]    2:21[ 3]    3:28[ 1]    2:52[ 8]    4:18[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    5:16[ 2]    2:29[13]    4:26[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
     3. Priit Överus              Estonia         00:38.33        +8:23     3:30( 6)    5:37( 3)   11:11( 5)   15:06( 6)   20:34( 5)   21:58( 4)   27:57( 4)   29:40( 4)   34:45( 3)   37:28( 3)   38:09( 3)   38:33( 3)  
                                                                            3:30[ 6]    2:07[ 2]    5:34[11]    3:55[12]    5:28[ 8]    1:24[ 2]    5:59[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    5:05[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    0:41[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
     4. Reto Zbinden              Switzerland     00:40.28       +10:18     3:19( 5)    6:10( 5)   10:54( 3)   14:29( 5)   20:11( 4)   21:58( 4)   28:51( 5)   30:40( 5)   36:54( 4)   39:23( 4)   40:04( 4)   40:28( 4)  
                                                                            3:19[ 5]    2:51[ 8]    4:44[ 6]    3:35[11]    5:42[ 9]    1:47[ 6]    6:53[ 7]    1:49[ 6]    6:14[ 7]    2:29[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
     5. Magnus Larsson            Sweden          00:44.00       +13:50     4:55(12)    8:03(10)   14:54(13)   19:43(12)   24:43(10)   26:33(10)   33:55( 7)   35:56( 7)   39:20( 6)   42:45( 5)   43:29( 5)   44:00( 5)  
                                                                            4:55[12]    3:08[10]    6:51[14]    4:49[13]    5:00[ 6]    1:50[ 7]    7:22[ 8]    2:01[ 9]    3:24[ 1]    3:25[ 9]    0:44[ 5]    0:31[ 7] 
     6. Urpo Väänänen             Finland         00:46.54       +16:44     3:32( 7)    8:31(11)   13:45( 9)   16:27(10)   22:21( 8)   24:03( 7)   29:47( 6)   31:52( 6)   38:20( 5)   45:18( 6)   46:19( 6)   46:54( 6)  
                                                                            3:32[ 7]    4:59[17]    5:14[ 9]    2:42[ 7]    5:54[11]    1:42[ 4]    5:44[ 4]    2:05[11]    6:28[ 9]    6:58[14]    1:01[ 9]    0:35[14] 
     7. Tomas Ray                 Finland         00:54.48       +24:38     3:15( 3)    9:03(12)   14:09(10)   16:25( 9)   21:18( 6)   24:19( 8)   41:17( 8)   44:16( 8)   50:00( 7)   53:21( 7)   54:16( 7)   54:48( 7)  
                                                                            3:15[ 3]    5:48[18]    5:06[ 7]    2:16[ 4]    4:53[ 4]    3:01[13]   16:58[ 9]    2:59[15]    5:44[ 6]    3:21[ 8]    0:55[ 8]    0:32[ 8] 
     8. Urmas Sulaoja             Estonia         01:05.43       +35:33     3:16( 4)    5:49( 4)   14:39(12)   22:43(16)   27:42(14)   29:36(12)   54:38(11)   56:57(11)   61:37( 8)   64:24( 8)   65:17( 8)   65:43( 8)  
                                                                            3:16[ 4]    2:33[ 4]    8:50[17]    8:04[16]    4:59[ 5]    1:54[ 8]   25:02[12]    2:19[12]    4:40[ 4]    2:47[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    0:26[ 6] 
     9. Antti Roose               Estonia         01:06.43       +36:33     7:01(16)    9:38(16)   13:06( 8)   15:16( 7)   25:50(12)   48:02(17)   54:19(10)   55:40(10)   62:11( 9)   65:29( 9)   66:18( 9)   66:43( 9)  
                                                                            7:01[16]    2:37[ 5]    3:28[ 1]    2:10[ 3]   10:34[17]   22:12[17]    6:17[ 6]    1:21[ 1]    6:31[10]    3:18[ 7]    0:49[ 6]    0:25[ 5] 
    10. Lauri Leppik              Estonia         01:07.46       +37:36     4:13(11)    7:16( 7)   14:22(11)   17:28(11)   23:35( 9)   25:46( 9)   53:44( 9)   55:27( 9)   62:23(10)   66:11(10)   67:13(10)   67:46(10)  
                                                                            4:13[11]    3:03[ 9]    7:06[15]    3:06[10]    6:07[12]    2:11[10]   27:58[13]    1:43[ 3]    6:56[13]    3:48[10]    1:02[10]    0:33[10] 
    11. Johan Balck               Sweden          01:13.39       +43:29     5:02(13)    9:05(13)   15:05(14)   20:07(13)   27:30(13)   35:05(13)   57:53(12)   60:32(12)   67:08(11)   71:58(11)   73:05(11)   73:39(11)  
                                                                            5:02[13]    4:03[15]    6:00[12]    5:02[15]    7:23[14]    7:35[15]   22:48[10]    2:39[14]    6:36[11]    4:50[12]    1:07[11]    0:34[12] 
    12. Michael Wilhelmsson       Sweden          01:17.24       +47:14     5:54(15)    9:13(14)   16:51(15)   21:44(15)   37:18(16)   39:13(15)   63:19(14)   65:12(14)   71:31(12)   75:33(12)   76:51(12)   77:24(12)  
                                                                            5:54[15]    3:19[12]    7:38[16]    4:53[14]   15:34[18]    1:55[ 9]   24:06[11]    1:53[ 7]    6:19[ 8]    4:02[11]    1:18[13]    0:33[10] 
    13. Raivo Panker              Estonia         01:28.06       +57:56     4:08(10)    7:17( 8)   11:12( 6)   13:21( 3)   35:43(15)   37:29(14)   74:29(15)   76:25(15)   83:14(13)   86:26(13)   87:34(13)   88:06(13)  
                                                                            4:08[10]    3:09[11]    3:55[ 3]    2:09[ 2]   22:22[19]    1:46[ 5]   37:00[14]    1:56[ 8]    6:49[12]    3:12[ 6]    1:08[12]    0:32[ 8] 
        Christophe Rauturier      France          DNF                       8:46(17)   11:34(17)   18:00(16)   20:28(14)   25:20(11)   28:39(11)  
                                                                            8:46[17]    2:48[ 7]    6:26[13]    2:28[ 5]    4:52[ 3]    3:19[14] 
        Niclas Ahlström           Sweden          DNF                       5:24(14)    9:13(14)   20:36(17)   30:20(17)   38:12(17)   46:42(16)  
                                                                            5:24[14]    3:49[14]   11:23[18]    9:44[17]    7:52[16]    8:30[16] 
        Martin Nolte              Germany         MP                        4:01( 9)    6:47( 6)   10:57( 4)   13:37( 4)   18:48( 3)   21:07( 3)   26:30( 3)   28:34( 3)  
                                                                            4:01[ 9]    2:46[ 6]    4:10[ 5]    2:40[ 6]    5:11[ 7]    2:19[11]    5:23[ 3]    2:04[10] 
        Blaise Marclay            Belgium         MP                       15:01(19)   19:35(19)   24:41(18)   37:53(18)   44:58(18)  
                                                                           15:01[19]    4:34[16]    5:06[ 7]   13:12[18]    7:05[13] 
        Per Henrik Engberg        Sweden          MP                       12:17(18)   18:12(18)   34:51(19)   53:00(19)   60:31(19)  
                                                                           12:17[18]    5:55[19]   16:39[19]   18:09[19]    7:31[15] 
        Indrek Jentson            Estonia         Over time                 3:37( 8)    7:19( 9)   12:35( 7)   15:37( 8)   21:25( 7)   24:02( 6)   62:22(13)   63:57(13)   88:08(14)   94:22(14)   95:42(14)   96:16(14)  
                                                                            3:37[ 8]    3:42[13]    5:16[10]    3:02[ 9]    5:48[10]    2:37[12]   38:20[15]    1:35[ 2]   24:11[14]    6:14[13]    1:20[14]    0:34[12] 
        Timo Neuvonen             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Robert Östlund            Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Johan Alenius             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ülo Viru                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Bo Simonsen               Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Vladimir Savinov          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Priit Truusalu            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M60
2500m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m  2.103\210m  3.126\275m  4.114\189m  5.130\160m  6.115\240m  7.117\285m  8.118\286m  9.124\158m  10.125\330m 11.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Knut Mathisen             Norway          00:28.27     00:28.27     2:29( 9)    5:16(12)    7:35( 8)    9:07( 6)   11:01( 6)   13:48( 4)   19:08( 5)   23:38( 2)   25:04( 2)   27:22( 1)   28:04( 1)   28:27( 1)  
                                                                            2:29[ 9]    2:47[13]    2:19[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    1:54[ 3]    2:47[ 6]    5:20[ 7]    4:30[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
     2. Stefan Nyberg             Sweden          00:28.53        +0:26     1:50( 1)    3:42( 1)    6:20( 3)    8:00( 3)    9:56( 4)   12:19( 3)   16:56( 2)   23:46( 4)   25:22( 3)   27:46( 2)   28:28( 2)   28:53( 2)  
                                                                            1:50[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    2:38[ 9]    1:40[ 5]    1:56[ 4]    2:23[ 3]    4:37[ 4]    6:50[10]    1:36[ 3]    2:24[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:25[ 5] 
     3. Ari Anjala                Finland         00:29.36        +1:09     2:01( 2)    4:05( 2)    6:11( 1)    7:37( 1)    9:11( 1)   11:31( 1)   16:33( 1)   22:51( 1)   24:29( 1)   28:21( 3)   29:12( 3)   29:36( 3)  
                                                                            2:01[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    2:06[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    1:34[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    5:02[ 5]    6:18[ 9]    1:38[ 5]    3:52[11]    0:51[ 8]    0:24[ 3] 
     4. Tiit Tali                 Estonia         00:29.50        +1:23     3:16(17)    5:09(10)    7:33( 7)    9:17( 8)   11:13( 7)   14:05( 5)   18:34( 4)   23:45( 3)   25:22( 3)   28:34( 4)   29:25( 4)   29:50( 4)  
                                                                            3:16[17]    1:53[ 2]    2:24[ 5]    1:44[ 8]    1:56[ 4]    2:52[ 8]    4:29[ 3]    5:11[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    3:12[ 5]    0:51[ 8]    0:25[ 5] 
     5. Mart Külvik               Estonia         00:30.05        +1:38     2:02( 3)    4:12( 3)    6:14( 2)    7:42( 2)    9:39( 2)   14:36( 6)   18:14( 3)   23:54( 5)   25:35( 5)   29:01( 5)   29:41( 5)   30:05( 5)  
                                                                            2:02[ 3]    2:10[ 4]    2:02[ 1]    1:28[ 3]    1:57[ 6]    4:57[16]    3:38[ 1]    5:40[ 7]    1:41[ 6]    3:26[ 8]    0:40[ 1]    0:24[ 3] 
     6. Rikard Imark              Sweden          00:33.50        +5:23     2:08( 4)    4:27( 4)    6:46( 4)    8:10( 4)    9:51( 3)   11:56( 2)   22:40( 8)   26:39( 7)   28:23( 7)   32:33( 6)   33:22( 6)   33:50( 6)  
                                                                            2:08[ 4]    2:19[ 7]    2:19[ 3]    1:24[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    2:05[ 1]   10:44[15]    3:59[ 1]    1:44[ 7]    4:10[12]    0:49[ 6]    0:28[11] 
     7. Timo Asikainen            Finland         00:34.00        +5:33     2:26( 7)    5:03( 8)    8:05(11)   10:02(11)   12:09( 9)   14:49( 7)   20:39( 6)   25:59( 6)   27:48( 6)   32:43( 7)   33:35( 7)   34:00( 7)  
                                                                            2:26[ 7]    2:37[11]    3:02[15]    1:57[12]    2:07[ 8]    2:40[ 4]    5:50[ 8]    5:20[ 5]    1:49[11]    4:55[15]    0:52[10]    0:25[ 5] 
     8. Heikki Frilander          Finland         00:36.13        +7:46     3:08(15)    5:56(14)    8:26(12)   10:36(12)   12:50(12)   15:45( 9)   21:46( 7)   27:14( 8)   29:01( 8)   34:49( 8)   35:47( 8)   36:13( 8)  
                                                                            3:08[15]    2:48[14]    2:30[ 6]    2:10[15]    2:14[ 9]    2:55[ 9]    6:01[ 9]    5:28[ 6]    1:47[ 9]    5:48[17]    0:58[13]    0:26[ 8] 
     9. Mats Jönsson              Sweden          00:36.21        +7:54     2:33(10)    5:00( 7)    7:49( 9)    9:43(10)   12:32(11)   17:41(11)   25:16(10)   30:08( 9)   32:02( 9)   35:02( 9)   35:52( 9)   36:21( 9)  
                                                                            2:33[10]    2:27[ 8]    2:49[11]    1:54[11]    2:49[15]    5:09[17]    7:35[11]    4:52[ 3]    1:54[12]    3:00[ 4]    0:50[ 7]    0:29[12] 
    10. Andres Laas               Estonia         00:38.10        +9:43     2:42(12)    5:10(11)    7:59(10)    9:42( 9)   12:10(10)   14:51( 8)   25:13( 9)   32:47(10)   34:16(10)   36:53(10)   37:39(10)   38:10(10)  
                                                                            2:42[12]    2:28[ 9]    2:49[11]    1:43[ 6]    2:28[11]    2:41[ 5]   10:22[14]    7:34[12]    1:29[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    0:46[ 4]    0:31[13] 
    11. Ulf Burman                Sweden          00:40.07       +11:40     2:37(11)    5:06( 9)    8:38(13)   10:50(13)   15:03(13)   18:42(12)   26:23(11)   33:17(11)   35:02(11)   38:48(11)   39:35(11)   40:07(11)  
                                                                            2:37[11]    2:29[10]    3:32[18]    2:12[16]    4:13[18]    3:39[12]    7:41[12]    6:54[11]    1:45[ 8]    3:46[10]    0:47[ 5]    0:32[14] 
    12. Eugenijus Mikšys          Lithuania       00:43.02       +14:35     2:24( 6)    4:35( 5)    7:14( 5)    8:57( 5)   10:57( 5)   23:11(15)   27:14(12)   34:56(12)   36:54(12)   41:34(12)   42:26(12)   43:02(12)  
                                                                            2:24[ 6]    2:11[ 5]    2:39[10]    1:43[ 6]    2:00[ 7]   12:14[18]    4:03[ 2]    7:42[13]    1:58[14]    4:40[14]    0:52[10]    0:36[18] 
    13. Juha Liukkonen            Finland         00:50.29       +22:02     3:05(14)   10:06(15)   14:01(16)   16:09(16)   21:17(16)   24:28(16)   32:38(13)   42:33(13)   44:57(13)   48:40(13)   49:50(13)   50:29(13)  
                                                                            3:05[14]    7:01[15]    3:55[19]    2:08[14]    5:08[19]    3:11[10]    8:10[13]    9:55[17]    2:24[18]    3:43[ 9]    1:10[19]    0:39[19] 
    14. Christer Blomqvist        Sweden          00:54.54       +26:27     2:26( 7)    4:44( 6)    7:14( 5)    9:07( 6)   11:30( 8)   16:12(10)   36:41(14)   48:06(14)   50:14(14)   53:28(14)   54:28(14)   54:54(14)  
                                                                            2:26[ 7]    2:18[ 6]    2:30[ 6]    1:53[10]    2:23[10]    4:42[15]   20:29[17]   11:25[18]    2:08[16]    3:14[ 6]    1:00[15]    0:26[ 8] 
    15. Björn Jakobsson           Sweden          01:00.25       +31:58     3:18(18)   12:38(17)   15:38(17)   24:27(18)   27:22(18)   31:50(17)   38:57(15)   52:32(16)   54:28(16)   59:00(15)   59:58(15)   60:25(15)  
                                                                            3:18[18]    9:20[17]    3:00[14]    8:49[19]    2:55[16]    4:28[14]    7:07[10]   13:35[19]    1:56[13]    4:32[13]    0:58[13]    0:27[10] 
    16. Martin Gross              Switzerland     01:01.51       +33:24     3:12(16)    5:52(13)    9:14(14)   15:58(15)   18:41(15)   22:19(14)   42:28(16)   50:15(15)   52:41(15)   60:13(16)   61:16(16)   61:51(16)  
                                                                            3:12[16]    2:40[12]    3:22[17]    6:44[18]    2:43[13]    3:38[11]   20:09[16]    7:47[14]    2:26[19]    7:32[18]    1:03[17]    0:35[16] 
    17. Maido Kaljur              Estonia         01:02.59       +34:32     2:13( 5)   11:08(16)   13:43(15)   15:35(14)   18:23(14)   21:12(13)   49:53(18)   55:51(18)   58:06(18)   61:27(17)   62:24(17)   62:59(17)  
                                                                            2:13[ 5]    8:55[16]    2:35[ 8]    1:52[ 9]    2:48[14]    2:49[ 7]   28:41[19]    5:58[ 8]    2:15[17]    3:21[ 7]    0:57[12]    0:35[16] 
    18. Rolf Hediger              Switzerland     01:06.48       +38:21     4:17(19)   14:34(18)   17:30(18)   19:47(17)   22:24(17)   40:35(19)   45:45(17)   53:41(17)   55:47(17)   65:09(18)   66:14(18)   66:48(18)  
                                                                            4:17[19]   10:17[18]    2:56[13]    2:17[17]    2:37[12]   18:11[19]    5:10[ 6]    7:56[16]    2:06[15]    9:22[19]    1:05[18]    0:34[15] 
    19. Urmas Lips                Estonia         01:12.40       +44:13     3:03(13)   19:30(19)   22:34(19)   24:33(19)   28:42(19)   32:39(18)   55:58(19)   63:53(19)   65:41(19)   71:15(19)   72:17(19)   72:40(19)  
                                                                            3:03[13]   16:27[19]    3:04[16]    1:59[13]    4:09[17]    3:57[13]   23:19[18]    7:55[15]    1:48[10]    5:34[16]    1:02[16]    0:23[ 1] 
        Raino Lampinen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jouni Markku              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Graeme Dawson             Australia       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aivar Meindok             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mihkel Nahkur             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Matti Betlem              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Andrus Rämmann            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Viesturs Lucāns           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M65
2500m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m  2.103\210m  3.126\275m  4.114\189m  5.130\160m  6.115\240m  7.117\285m  8.118\286m  9.124\158m  10.125\330m 11.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Sören Jonsson             Norway          00:36.14     00:36.14     2:28( 1)    5:16( 1)    8:08( 1)    9:58( 1)   12:24( 1)   16:08( 1)   23:51( 2)   29:05( 1)   31:03( 1)   34:55( 1)   35:44( 1)   36:14( 1)  
                                                                            2:28[ 1]    2:48[ 4]    2:52[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    2:26[ 1]    3:44[ 4]    7:43[ 4]    5:14[ 1]    1:58[ 3]    3:52[ 4]    0:49[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
     2. Jarmo Lehto               Finland         00:43.25        +7:11     2:29( 2)    6:17( 5)    9:12( 4)   11:29( 3)   14:19( 3)   19:27( 5)   25:50( 3)   34:17( 2)   36:18( 2)   41:50( 2)   42:52( 2)   43:25( 2)  
                                                                            2:29[ 2]    3:48[ 7]    2:55[ 3]    2:17[ 5]    2:50[ 4]    5:08[ 8]    6:23[ 3]    8:27[ 8]    2:01[ 4]    5:32[ 6]    1:02[ 6]    0:33[ 5] 
     3. Börje Vartiainen          Finland         00:45.05        +8:51     2:44( 3)    5:24( 2)    8:24( 2)   10:23( 2)   12:56( 2)   16:32( 2)   21:24( 1)   36:06( 4)   37:50( 4)   43:34( 3)   44:33( 3)   45:05( 3)  
                                                                            2:44[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    3:00[ 4]    1:59[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    4:52[ 1]   14:42[12]    1:44[ 1]    5:44[ 7]    0:59[ 4]    0:32[ 3] 
     4. Riho Kokk                 Estonia         00:53.20       +17:06     3:08( 5)    5:34( 3)    9:11( 3)   13:10( 6)   16:59( 6)   21:10( 6)   26:50( 4)   34:26( 3)   37:26( 3)   51:45( 4)   52:42( 4)   53:20( 4)  
                                                                            3:08[ 5]    2:26[ 1]    3:37[ 7]    3:59[11]    3:49[10]    4:11[ 6]    5:40[ 2]    7:36[ 4]    3:00[ 9]   14:19[13]    0:57[ 3]    0:38[10] 
     5. Kari Papinsaari           Finland         00:53.47       +17:33     3:47( 8)    7:31( 7)   11:44( 7)   14:42( 7)   18:16( 7)   23:30( 7)   32:43( 5)   40:53( 5)   43:24( 5)   51:54( 5)   53:10( 5)   53:47( 5)  
                                                                            3:47[ 8]    3:44[ 6]    4:13[10]    2:58[ 8]    3:34[ 9]    5:14[ 9]    9:13[ 6]    8:10[ 5]    2:31[ 6]    8:30[11]    1:16[11]    0:37[ 9] 
     6. Andrew Cumming Thom       Australia       01:00.22       +24:08     5:05(12)    8:48( 8)   14:29( 8)   18:07( 9)   22:28(10)   28:03( 9)   40:29( 7)   48:46( 6)   51:27( 6)   58:49( 6)   59:50( 6)   60:22( 6)  
                                                                            5:05[12]    3:43[ 5]    5:41[12]    3:38[10]    4:21[11]    5:35[10]   12:26[ 9]    8:17[ 7]    2:41[ 7]    7:22[ 8]    1:01[ 5]    0:32[ 3] 
     7. Aigar Pindmaa             Estonia         01:01.41       +25:27     3:22( 6)   12:42(10)   16:18(10)   18:34(10)   21:36( 9)   25:25( 8)   42:36( 8)   52:14( 7)   56:20( 8)   59:59( 7)   61:05( 7)   61:41( 7)  
                                                                            3:22[ 6]    9:20[12]    3:36[ 6]    2:16[ 4]    3:02[ 7]    3:49[ 5]   17:11[11]    9:38[11]    4:06[12]    3:39[ 2]    1:06[ 7]    0:36[ 7] 
     8. Göran Ohlsson             Sweden          01:02.42       +26:28     4:39(10)   21:47(13)   25:18(13)   27:46(13)   30:44(13)   35:22(12)   45:42( 9)   53:53( 9)   56:53( 9)   60:54( 8)   62:03( 8)   62:42( 8)  
                                                                            4:39[10]   17:08[13]    3:31[ 5]    2:28[ 6]    2:58[ 6]    4:38[ 7]   10:20[ 7]    8:11[ 6]    3:00[ 9]    4:01[ 5]    1:09[ 8]    0:39[12] 
     9. Heini Tammik              Estonia         01:03.50       +27:36     3:24( 7)    6:00( 4)    9:38( 5)   12:17( 5)   14:53( 5)   18:34( 4)   50:02(12)   55:49(11)   58:11(10)   62:00( 9)   63:12( 9)   63:50( 9)  
                                                                            3:24[ 7]    2:36[ 2]    3:38[ 8]    2:39[ 7]    2:36[ 3]    3:41[ 3]   31:28[12]    5:47[ 3]    2:22[ 5]    3:49[ 3]    1:12[10]    0:38[10] 
    10. Kalmer Keevend            Estonia         01:05.12       +28:58     6:01(13)   10:43( 9)   14:34( 9)   17:52( 8)   21:11( 8)   28:05(10)   36:21( 6)   52:55( 8)   55:45( 7)   63:27(10)   64:38(10)   65:12(10)  
                                                                            6:01[13]    4:42[ 8]    3:51[ 9]    3:18[ 9]    3:19[ 8]    6:54[12]    8:16[ 5]   16:34[13]    2:50[ 8]    7:42[ 9]    1:11[ 9]    0:34[ 6] 
    11. Bengt Hansson             Sweden          01:11.55       +35:41     5:02(11)   13:11(11)   19:06(12)   23:16(11)   27:52(11)   33:33(11)   46:17(10)   55:32(10)   61:06(12)   69:33(11)   71:19(11)   71:55(11)  
                                                                            5:02[11]    8:09[10]    5:55[13]    4:10[12]    4:36[13]    5:41[11]   12:44[10]    9:15[10]    5:34[13]    8:27[10]    1:46[13]    0:36[ 7] 
    12. Jüri Rokko                Estonia         01:12.24       +36:10     2:44( 3)    7:26( 6)   10:09( 6)   11:58( 4)   14:51( 4)   17:51( 3)   60:50(13)   66:24(13)   68:13(13)   71:04(12)   71:57(12)   72:24(12)  
                                                                            2:44[ 3]    4:42[ 8]    2:43[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    2:53[ 5]    3:00[ 1]   42:59[13]    5:34[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:27[ 1] 
    13. Aare Limberg              Estonia         01:13.21       +37:07     4:07( 9)   13:20(12)   18:09(11)   25:00(12)   29:35(12)   37:08(13)   47:56(11)   56:51(12)   59:53(11)   71:23(13)   72:42(13)   73:21(13)  
                                                                            4:07[ 9]    9:13[11]    4:49[11]    6:51[13]    4:35[12]    7:33[13]   10:48[ 8]    8:55[ 9]    3:02[11]   11:30[12]    1:19[12]    0:39[12] 
        Pertti Laine              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rein Rooni                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kalju Vaikjärv            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tiit Olju                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M70
2200m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m   2.120\80m  3.112\214m  4.102\341m  5.130\143m  6.129\292m  7.123\256m  8.132\130m  9.119\367m  10.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Rein Kriks                Estonia         00:29.21     00:29.21     2:49( 2)    4:01( 1)    6:56( 2)   10:37( 1)   12:39( 1)   18:29( 1)   21:55( 1)   23:37( 1)   28:03( 1)   28:57( 1)   29:21( 1)  
                                                                            2:49[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    2:55[ 4]    3:41[ 1]    2:02[ 3]    5:50[ 7]    3:26[ 1]    1:42[ 2]    4:26[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
     2. Arvo Kivikas              Estonia         00:36.19        +6:58     2:52( 4)    5:42( 9)    7:53( 3)   12:09( 2)   14:05( 2)   19:17( 3)   22:59( 2)   27:46( 2)   34:55( 2)   35:48( 2)   36:19( 2)  
                                                                            2:52[ 4]    2:50[ 9]    2:11[ 1]    4:16[ 3]    1:56[ 2]    5:12[ 3]    3:42[ 2]    4:47[ 7]    7:09[ 8]    0:53[ 1]    0:31[ 5] 
     3. Heikki Hillo              Finland         00:36.54        +7:33     3:05( 5)    4:13( 2)    6:53( 1)   14:15( 5)   16:40( 5)   21:00( 4)   25:11( 3)   30:01( 3)   35:27( 3)   36:21( 3)   36:54( 3)  
                                                                            3:05[ 5]    1:08[ 1]    2:40[ 2]    7:22[ 7]    2:25[ 4]    4:20[ 2]    4:11[ 3]    4:50[ 8]    5:26[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    0:33[ 7] 
     4. Riho Männi                Estonia         00:38.45        +9:24     2:23( 1)    5:20( 7)    8:07( 4)   12:19( 3)   14:50( 3)   21:57( 5)   29:34( 5)   32:18( 4)   37:08( 4)   38:13( 4)   38:45( 4)  
                                                                            2:23[ 1]    2:57[10]    2:47[ 3]    4:12[ 2]    2:31[ 6]    7:07[ 8]    7:37[ 6]    2:44[ 3]    4:50[ 2]    1:05[ 5]    0:32[ 6] 
     5. Vesa Tervo                Finland         00:41.44       +12:23     2:51( 3)    4:46( 4)    8:42( 5)   13:13( 4)   15:04( 4)   19:13( 2)   28:30( 4)   35:08( 7)   40:02( 6)   41:11( 5)   41:44( 5)  
                                                                            2:51[ 3]    1:55[ 7]    3:56[ 5]    4:31[ 4]    1:51[ 1]    4:09[ 1]    9:17[ 8]    6:38[ 9]    4:54[ 3]    1:09[ 6]    0:33[ 7] 
     6. Arne Kolk                 Estonia         00:41.47       +12:26     3:05( 5)    4:33( 3)    9:33( 6)   14:28( 6)   17:17( 6)   22:54( 6)   30:36( 6)   33:55( 5)   39:42( 5)   41:19( 6)   41:47( 6)  
                                                                            3:05[ 5]    1:28[ 4]    5:00[ 8]    4:55[ 5]    2:49[ 9]    5:37[ 5]    7:42[ 7]    3:19[ 4]    5:47[ 6]    1:37[ 9]    0:28[ 3] 
     7. Ilmar Kirjanen            Estonia         00:43.53       +14:32     4:58(10)    6:25(10)   10:34( 8)   16:41( 7)   19:27( 7)   25:06( 7)   30:42( 7)   34:27( 6)   41:32( 7)   43:07( 7)   43:53( 7)  
                                                                            4:58[10]    1:27[ 3]    4:09[ 6]    6:07[ 6]    2:46[ 8]    5:39[ 6]    5:36[ 4]    3:45[ 5]    7:05[ 7]    1:35[ 8]    0:46[ 9] 
     8. Pekka Ilmakunnas          Finland         00:55.26       +26:05     3:25( 8)    4:57( 5)   13:50(10)   26:24( 9)   29:26(10)   37:10(10)   43:23( 8)   47:59( 8)   53:39( 8)   55:00( 8)   55:26( 8)  
                                                                            3:25[ 8]    1:32[ 6]    8:53[10]   12:34[ 8]    3:02[10]    7:44[ 9]    6:13[ 5]    4:36[ 6]    5:40[ 5]    1:21[ 7]    0:26[ 2] 
     9. Lennart Lundgren          Sweden          01:09.10       +39:49     3:17( 7)    5:13( 6)    9:41( 7)   25:28( 8)   28:03( 8)   36:49( 9)   58:19( 9)   60:00( 9)   67:45( 9)   68:42( 9)   69:10( 9)  
                                                                            3:17[ 7]    1:56[ 8]    4:28[ 7]   15:47[10]    2:35[ 7]    8:46[10]   21:30[ 9]    1:41[ 1]    7:45[ 9]    0:57[ 4]    0:28[ 3] 
        Jouko Koivula             Finland         MP                        3:57( 9)    5:26( 8)   13:09( 9)   26:42(10)   29:11( 9)   34:44( 8)  
                                                                            3:57[ 9]    1:29[ 5]    7:43[ 9]   13:33[ 9]    2:29[ 5]    5:33[ 4] 
        Tiit Ploompuu             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jukka Tiitto              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kai Saksman               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M75
1899m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.112\245m  2.102\341m  3.130\143m  4.115\240m   5.129\96m  6.123\256m  7.132\130m  8.125\266m   9.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Heikki Kyyrönen           Finland         00:33.50     00:33.50     5:11( 4)   11:04( 4)   13:47( 4)   18:34( 3)   20:56( 3)   25:21( 1)   27:18( 1)   31:47( 1)   33:11( 1)   33:50( 1)  
                                                                            5:11[ 4]    5:53[ 3]    2:43[ 5]    4:47[ 4]    2:22[ 2]    4:25[ 2]    1:57[ 4]    4:29[ 4]    1:24[ 5]    0:39[ 4] 
     2. Rafael Gordon             Estonia         00:36.08        +2:18     5:01( 2)   11:02( 3)   13:16( 3)   20:19( 4)   23:04( 4)   28:29( 2)   30:13( 2)   34:30( 2)   35:36( 2)   36:08( 2)  
                                                                            5:01[ 2]    6:01[ 5]    2:14[ 1]    7:03[ 8]    2:45[ 6]    5:25[ 4]    1:44[ 2]    4:17[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:32[ 2] 
     3. Hans Kruskopf             Sweden          00:41.19        +7:29     9:03( 8)   15:13( 6)   21:21( 6)   25:07( 6)   27:59( 6)   33:17( 4)   34:58( 3)   39:16( 3)   40:36( 3)   41:19( 3)  
                                                                            9:03[ 8]    6:10[ 6]    6:08[ 8]    3:46[ 1]    2:52[ 7]    5:18[ 3]    1:41[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    1:20[ 4]    0:43[ 5] 
     4. Mihkel Mälter             Estonia         00:46.23       +12:33     4:24( 1)    9:06( 1)   11:32( 1)   17:06( 1)   19:33( 2)   38:30( 6)   40:14( 5)   44:38( 4)   45:51( 4)   46:23( 4)  
                                                                            4:24[ 1]    4:42[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    5:34[ 6]    2:27[ 4]   18:57[ 7]    1:44[ 2]    4:24[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    0:32[ 2] 
     5. Mati Poom                 Estonia         00:53.18       +19:28     7:18( 7)   13:15( 5)   17:06( 5)   23:00( 5)   25:25( 5)   35:47( 5)   38:09( 4)   50:49( 5)   52:26( 5)   53:18( 5)  
                                                                            7:18[ 7]    5:57[ 4]    3:51[ 7]    5:54[ 7]    2:25[ 3]   10:22[ 6]    2:22[ 6]   12:40[ 8]    1:37[ 8]    0:52[ 8] 
     6. Tapio Tiura               Finland         00:57.41       +23:51     6:00( 6)   26:46( 8)   29:06( 8)   34:12( 8)   40:08( 8)   46:37( 8)   48:46( 6)   55:20( 6)   56:52( 6)   57:41( 6)  
                                                                            6:00[ 6]   20:46[ 8]    2:20[ 2]    5:06[ 5]    5:56[ 8]    6:29[ 5]    2:09[ 5]    6:34[ 6]    1:32[ 6]    0:49[ 7] 
     7. Jorma Kemppi              Finland         01:01.33       +27:43     5:07( 3)   10:01( 2)   13:09( 2)   17:13( 2)   19:29( 1)   42:33( 7)   54:51( 8)   59:34( 7)   60:46( 7)   61:33( 7)  
                                                                            5:07[ 3]    4:54[ 2]    3:08[ 6]    4:04[ 3]    2:16[ 1]   23:04[ 8]   12:18[ 7]    4:43[ 5]    1:12[ 2]    0:47[ 6] 
     8. Östen Eriksson            Sweden          01:02.16       +28:26     5:34( 5)   19:38( 7)   22:12( 7)   26:04( 7)   28:37( 7)   32:57( 3)   52:11( 7)   60:11( 8)   61:45( 8)   62:16( 8)  
                                                                            5:34[ 5]   14:04[ 7]    2:34[ 4]    3:52[ 2]    2:33[ 5]    4:20[ 1]   19:14[ 8]    8:00[ 7]    1:34[ 7]    0:31[ 1] 
        Rein Küttim               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elmo Pärna                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M80
1800m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.131\114m  2.126\188m  3.102\213m  4.130\143m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.125\266m   9.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Jouko Karjalainen         Finland         00:35.09     00:35.09     3:18( 1)    5:55( 1)    9:50( 1)   12:56( 1)   17:13( 1)   25:23( 1)   28:09( 1)   33:13( 1)   34:35( 1)   35:09( 1)  
                                                                            3:18[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    4:17[ 2]    8:10[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    5:04[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
        Tõnu Raid                 Estonia         MP                        3:20( 2)    6:11( 2)   10:06( 2)   22:16( 2)   26:11( 2)   37:01( 2)  
                                                                            3:20[ 2]    2:51[ 2]    3:55[ 1]   12:10[ 2]    3:55[ 1]   10:50[ 2] 
M8NR
1300m 6KP Nöörirada / Marked course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.137\77m  2.140\212m  3.135\415m  4.133\350m  5.125\105m   6.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Robin Kaljur              Estonia         00:24.33     00:24.33     3:01( 2)    7:53( 1)   17:18( 1)   21:13( 1)   22:58( 1)   24:04( 1)   24:33( 1)  
                                                                            3:01[ 2]    4:52[ 1]    9:25[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:29[ 1] 
     2. Romet Kaljur              Estonia         00:28.00        +3:27     2:50( 1)  
                                                                            2:50[ 1] 
     3. Emils Tamuzs              Latvia          00:51.16       +26:43     4:39( 3)   14:11( 2)   35:45( 2)   44:22( 2)   47:56( 2)   50:29( 2)   51:16( 2)  
                                                                            4:39[ 3]    9:32[ 2]   21:34[ 2]    8:37[ 2]    3:34[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    0:47[ 2] 
        Robin Mattias Irval       Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
Open1
3299m 13KP Avatud rada/ Open course1
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.107\210m  4.128\171m  5.127\176m  6.126\392m  7.102\213m  8.115\385m  9.122\252m  10.117\98m  11.118\286m 12.119\389m 13.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Tõnis Erm                 Estonia         00:38.42     00:38.42     3:04( 2)    6:11( 4)    9:15( 3)   10:43( 3)   12:50( 2)   16:38( 3)   19:13( 1)   22:59( 1)   27:01( 1)   28:19( 1)   33:38( 1)   37:20( 1)   38:16( 1)   38:42( 1)  
                                                                            3:04[ 2]    3:07[11]    3:04[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    3:48[ 4]    2:35[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    5:19[ 6]    3:42[ 1]    0:56[ 4]    0:26[ 5] 
     2. Akseli Antiainen          Finland         00:42.11        +3:29     3:33( 4)    5:55( 3)    9:51( 4)   12:15( 4)   15:17( 4)   19:03( 4)   22:05( 3)   26:05( 3)   30:17( 2)   31:37( 2)   36:13( 2)   40:36( 2)   41:37( 2)   42:11( 2)  
                                                                            3:33[ 4]    2:22[ 3]    3:56[ 5]    2:24[15]    3:02[11]    3:46[ 3]    3:02[10]    4:00[ 2]    4:12[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    4:36[ 1]    4:23[ 4]    1:01[ 8]    0:34[17] 
     3. Peter Bonek               Austria         00:44.40        +5:58     3:01( 1)    4:57( 1)    9:11( 2)   10:35( 2)   12:54( 3)   16:05( 2)   21:06( 2)   25:29( 2)   32:46( 3)   34:07( 3)   39:13( 3)   43:21( 3)   44:12( 3)   44:40( 3)  
                                                                            3:01[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    4:14[ 8]    1:24[ 1]    2:19[ 3]    3:11[ 1]    5:01[19]    4:23[ 3]    7:17[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    5:06[ 4]    4:08[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    0:28[10] 
     4. Esa Korpela               Finland         00:48.52       +10:10     4:13( 8)    6:53( 5)   11:17( 5)   13:16( 5)   15:41( 5)   20:37( 5)   24:19( 4)   29:44( 4)   34:53( 4)   36:35( 4)   42:37( 4)   47:00( 4)   48:20( 4)   48:52( 4)  
                                                                            4:13[ 8]    2:40[ 6]    4:24[12]    1:59[ 7]    2:25[ 4]    4:56[10]    3:42[15]    5:25[ 6]    5:09[ 4]    1:42[ 6]    6:02[ 9]    4:23[ 4]    1:20[16]    0:32[15] 
     5. Lotta Junaker             Sweden          00:54.45       +16:03     5:18(11)    8:32(10)   12:15( 8)   14:23( 8)   17:10( 6)   22:39( 6)   25:34( 5)   31:34( 5)   39:57( 5)   41:57( 5)   46:37( 5)   52:58( 5)   54:11( 5)   54:45( 5)  
                                                                            5:18[11]    3:14[12]    3:43[ 3]    2:08[ 9]    2:47[ 8]    5:29[14]    2:55[ 7]    6:00[ 7]    8:23[10]    2:00[10]    4:40[ 2]    6:21[15]    1:13[12]    0:34[17] 
     6. Joakim Savinainen         Finland         00:54.48       +16:06     3:24( 3)    5:22( 2)    8:44( 1)   10:16( 1)   11:52( 1)   15:15( 1)   31:24(12)   36:40(11)   40:49( 6)   42:07( 6)   48:07( 6)   53:31( 6)   54:23( 6)   54:48( 6)  
                                                                            3:24[ 3]    1:58[ 2]    3:22[ 2]    1:32[ 4]    1:36[ 1]    3:23[ 2]   16:09[23]    5:16[ 5]    4:09[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    6:00[ 8]    5:24[ 6]    0:52[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
     7. Elias Haapala             Finland         00:57.07       +18:25     7:04(15)   11:13(13)   15:11(10)   17:09(10)   19:52( 8)   24:52( 8)   27:53( 7)   34:26( 7)   42:07( 7)   44:40( 7)   49:47( 8)   55:25( 7)   56:41( 7)   57:07( 7)  
                                                                            7:04[15]    4:09[16]    3:58[ 6]    1:58[ 6]    2:43[ 7]    5:00[11]    3:01[ 9]    6:33[10]    7:41[ 8]    2:33[15]    5:07[ 5]    5:38[10]    1:16[14]    0:26[ 5] 
     8. Toni Haapala              Finland         00:57.17       +18:35     7:08(16)   11:16(14)   15:15(11)   17:16(11)   19:57( 9)   24:59( 9)   27:56( 8)   34:29( 8)   42:08( 8)   44:45( 9)   49:37( 7)   55:28( 8)   56:46( 8)   57:17( 8)  
                                                                            7:08[16]    4:08[15]    3:59[ 7]    2:01[ 8]    2:41[ 6]    5:02[12]    2:57[ 8]    6:33[10]    7:39[ 7]    2:37[16]    4:52[ 3]    5:51[12]    1:18[15]    0:31[11] 
     9. Claudia Bonek             Austria         00:57.26       +18:44     6:29(13)    8:57(11)   13:12( 9)   15:20( 9)   17:54( 7)   22:43( 7)   26:14( 6)   33:43( 6)   42:36( 9)   44:42( 8)   50:16( 9)   55:41( 9)   56:55( 9)   57:26( 9)  
                                                                            6:29[13]    2:28[ 4]    4:15[10]    2:08[ 9]    2:34[ 5]    4:49[ 6]    3:31[14]    7:29[14]    8:53[11]    2:06[11]    5:34[ 7]    5:25[ 7]    1:14[13]    0:31[11] 
    10. Karin Svensk              Sweden          00:59.51       +21:09     4:15( 9)    7:06( 7)   16:17(12)   18:37(12)   21:33(12)   25:34(10)   28:25( 9)   37:40(12)   45:50(10)   47:43(10)   53:53(10)   58:12(10)   59:20(10)   59:51(10)  
                                                                            4:15[ 9]    2:51[ 7]    9:11[17]    2:20[14]    2:56[10]    4:01[ 5]    2:51[ 6]    9:15[19]    8:10[ 9]    1:53[ 9]    6:10[12]    4:19[ 3]    1:08[10]    0:31[11] 
    11. Kaarlo Orhanen            Finland         01:01.57       +23:15     4:07( 5)    7:07( 8)   11:33( 6)   13:44( 6)   20:53(10)   25:47(11)   28:25( 9)   34:50( 9)   46:28(12)   48:58(11)   55:00(11)   60:33(11)   61:30(11)   61:57(11)  
                                                                            4:07[ 5]    3:00[ 9]    4:26[13]    2:11[11]    7:09[19]    4:54[ 9]    2:38[ 3]    6:25[ 9]   11:38[15]    2:30[14]    6:02[ 9]    5:33[ 9]    0:57[ 7]    0:27[ 9] 
    12. Aarne Orhanen             Finland         01:01.59       +23:17     4:10( 6)    7:12( 9)   11:35( 7)   13:49( 7)   20:59(11)   25:49(12)   28:37(11)   34:55(10)   46:17(11)   49:00(12)   55:06(12)   60:37(12)   61:33(12)   61:59(12)  
                                                                            4:10[ 6]    3:02[10]    4:23[11]    2:14[12]    7:10[20]    4:50[ 7]    2:48[ 5]    6:18[ 8]   11:22[14]    2:43[17]    6:06[11]    5:31[ 8]    0:56[ 4]    0:26[ 5] 
    13. Elina Lasseron            Estonia         01:25.11       +46:29     7:02(14)   11:18(15)   16:44(14)   20:14(13)   25:34(13)   33:04(14)   45:52(17)   53:19(16)   63:49(14)   66:36(14)   76:19(13)   83:26(13)   84:38(13)   85:11(13)  
                                                                            7:02[14]    4:16[17]    5:26[15]    3:30[17]    5:20[15]    7:30[21]   12:48[22]    7:27[13]   10:30[13]    2:47[18]    9:43[16]    7:07[17]    1:12[11]    0:33[16] 
    14. Sander Annus              Estonia         01:27.38       +48:56    10:02(19)   14:48(20)   34:45(20)   38:57(19)   42:21(18)   49:04(19)   52:28(19)   62:01(19)   68:57(15)   70:42(15)   77:22(15)   85:19(14)   86:51(14)   87:38(14)  
                                                                           10:02[19]    4:46[20]   19:57[21]    4:12[18]    3:24[12]    6:43[18]    3:24[11]    9:33[20]    6:56[ 5]    1:45[ 7]    6:40[13]    7:57[18]    1:32[18]    0:47[20] 
        Carolina Cuesta Garcia    Spain           DNF                      34:06(24)   44:32(24)   58:45(23)   65:30(22)   74:42(22)   88:08(23)   95:10(22)  
                                                                           34:06[24]   10:26[22]   14:13[19]    6:45[20]    9:12[21]   13:26[22]    7:02[20] 
        Birgit Poolamets          Estonia         DNF                       5:33(12)    9:34(12)  
                                                                            5:33[12]    4:01[14] 
        Peo Svensk                Sweden          MP                       10:35(20)   13:14(17)   17:28(15)   22:15(15)   26:12(14)   31:04(13)   33:44(13)   40:40(13)  
                                                                           10:35[20]    2:39[ 5]    4:14[ 8]    4:47[19]    3:57[13]    4:52[ 8]    2:40[ 4]    6:56[12] 
        Johannes Orhanen          Finland         MP                               -           -  
                                                                                   -           - 
        Risto Pettinen            Finland         Over time                 8:58(18)   13:39(18)   18:50(16)   21:55(14)   28:23(15)   35:43(15)   39:59(14)   47:53(14)   57:58(13)   61:09(13)   76:41(14)   88:58(15)   91:04(15)   91:52(15)  
                                                                            8:58[18]    4:41[19]    5:11[14]    3:05[16]    6:28[17]    7:20[20]    4:16[16]    7:54[16]   10:05[12]    3:11[19]   15:32[20]   12:17[21]    2:06[21]    0:48[21] 
        Juha Vepsäläinen          Finland         Over time                10:53(21)   14:34(19)   26:17(17)   33:48(18)   36:37(17)   42:12(17)   45:42(16)   58:10(18)   69:48(16)   74:15(17)   85:03(17)   90:59(16)   92:24(16)   92:55(16)  
                                                                           10:53[21]    3:41[13]   11:43[18]    7:31[21]    2:49[ 9]    5:35[15]    3:30[13]   12:28[22]   11:38[15]    4:27[20]   10:48[18]    5:56[13]    1:25[17]    0:31[11] 
        Alexander Khalyapin       Estonia         Over time                 4:10( 6)    7:05( 6)   27:17(18)   29:07(17)   42:32(19)   47:50(18)   50:26(18)   55:21(17)   70:33(17)   72:07(16)   88:28(18)   95:01(18)   95:55(17)   96:18(17)  
                                                                            4:10[ 6]    2:55[ 8]   20:12[22]    1:50[ 5]   13:25[23]    5:18[13]    2:36[ 2]    4:55[ 4]   15:12[18]    1:34[ 5]   16:21[21]    6:33[16]    0:54[ 3]    0:23[ 3] 
        Aino Leijon               Sweden          Over time                 8:15(17)   12:42(16)   16:36(13)   27:52(16)   32:47(16)   39:10(16)   43:45(15)   51:45(15)   74:22(18)   76:32(18)   83:25(16)   94:31(17)   96:15(18)   96:41(18)  
                                                                            8:15[17]    4:27[18]    3:54[ 4]   11:16[22]    4:55[14]    6:23[16]    4:35[18]    8:00[17]   22:37[19]    2:10[12]    6:53[14]   11:06[20]    1:44[20]    0:26[ 5] 
        Kristina Golsäter         Sweden          Over time                18:42(23)   37:02(23)   52:38(21)   54:56(20)   61:13(20)   75:20(20)   79:37(20)   89:15(21)  103:14(19)  105:29(19)  119:26(19)  125:15(19)  126:18(19)  126:40(19)  
                                                                           18:42[23]   18:20[24]   15:36[20]    2:18[13]    6:17[16]   14:07[23]    4:17[17]    9:38[21]   13:59[17]    2:15[13]   13:57[19]    5:49[11]    1:03[ 9]    0:22[ 2] 
        Robin Olsson              Sweden          Over time                 4:20(10)   16:12(21)   58:03(22)   59:31(21)   71:11(21)   77:48(21)   81:16(21)   88:47(20)  114:58(20)  116:44(20)  124:23(20)  130:19(20)  131:15(20)  131:34(20)  
                                                                            4:20[10]   11:52[23]   41:51[23]    1:28[ 2]   11:40[22]    6:37[17]    3:28[12]    7:31[15]   26:11[20]    1:46[ 8]    7:39[15]    5:56[13]    0:56[ 4]    0:19[ 1] 
        Wai Nang Chung            Hong Kong       Over time                18:31(22)   23:50(22)   29:45(19)   73:16(23)   80:07(23)   86:53(22)   97:39(23)  106:10(22)  132:42(21)  137:28(21)  147:13(21)  155:16(21)  156:59(21)  157:44(21)  
                                                                           18:31[22]    5:19[21]    5:55[16]   43:31[23]    6:51[18]    6:46[19]   10:46[21]    8:31[18]   26:32[21]    4:46[21]    9:45[17]    8:03[19]    1:43[19]    0:45[19] 
        Bo Simonsen               Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Pirkko Nummela            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Matti Nummela             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kristjan Leimann          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Piia Avaste               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Michael Blixt             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Laura Laakkonen           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Pekka Stenholm            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Daniel Stenholm           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ellen Lembra              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tuomas Väinä              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tiina Vepsäläinen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Küllike Jaama             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Dawid Stefanski           Poland          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marie-Violaine Palcau     France          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jari Ikaheimonen          Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Janis Krumins             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Fricis Spektors           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jari Kymäläinen           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sakari Hyvenen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ari Tashinen              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raimo Kariniemi           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Frida Viksttom            Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ugne Skucaite             Lithuania       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alice Bedwell             Great Britain   DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mark Saunders             Great Britain   DNS                     
                                                                         
        Carlos De Manuel Navis    Spain           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mireia Isern              Spain           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Fred Haertelt             Germany         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Annaiina Sinmid           Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Conradin Meili            Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandre Sarde Gullord      Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Erling Thisted            Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Verena Troi               Italy           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mikhail Mamleev           Italy           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sixten Sild               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Janis Gächter             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maria Taanila             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maris Terno               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Melinda Ymsen             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Antti Veijalainen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Teele Tshoba              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
Open2
2200m 10KP Avatud rada/ Open course2
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m   2.120\80m  3.112\214m  4.102\341m  5.130\143m  6.129\292m  7.123\256m  8.132\130m  9.119\367m  10.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Oleg Koshik               Estonia         00:54.30     00:54.30    14:10( 8)   16:56( 8)   21:12( 6)   27:07( 2)   30:10( 1)   39:42( 1)   43:59( 1)   46:12( 1)   52:09( 1)   54:03( 1)   54:30( 1)  
                                                                           14:10[ 8]    2:46[ 5]    4:16[ 1]    5:55[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    9:32[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    5:57[ 1]    1:54[ 2]    0:27[ 1] 
     2. Daisy Kroon               Estonia         01:27.46       +33:16     8:49( 7)   10:29( 4)   20:27( 3)   33:29( 6)   38:40( 6)   56:31( 3)   63:21( 2)   78:20( 4)   85:42( 3)   87:00( 2)   87:46( 2)  
                                                                            8:49[ 7]    1:40[ 1]    9:58[ 4]   13:02[ 5]    5:11[ 2]   17:51[ 5]    6:50[ 2]   14:59[ 4]    7:22[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    0:46[ 2] 
     3. Kari Evensen              Norway          01:29.28       +34:58     5:55( 2)   15:04( 6)   28:00( 7)   45:36( 7)   51:15( 7)   62:58( 5)   71:01( 3)   75:05( 2)   85:12( 2)   88:07( 3)   89:28( 3)  
                                                                            5:55[ 2]    9:09[ 7]   12:56[ 7]   17:36[ 8]    5:39[ 7]   11:43[ 3]    8:03[ 3]    4:04[ 3]   10:07[ 4]    2:55[ 4]    1:21[ 4] 
     4. Tove E. Mathisen          Norway          01:29.48       +35:18     6:44( 3)   15:59( 7)   29:14( 8)   46:31( 8)   52:06( 8)   63:56( 6)   72:20( 4)   76:13( 3)   86:02( 4)   88:41( 4)   89:48( 4)  
                                                                            6:44[ 3]    9:15[ 8]   13:15[ 8]   17:17[ 7]    5:35[ 6]   11:50[ 4]    8:24[ 4]    3:53[ 2]    9:49[ 3]    2:39[ 3]    1:07[ 3] 
        Ann Lindholm              Finland         MP                       25:16( 9)  
                                                                           25:16[ 9] 
        Ineta Bārdiņa             Latvia          MP                        5:52( 1)   12:48( 5)   18:41( 2)   26:20( 1)   32:43( 2)   59:55( 4)  
                                                                            5:52[ 1]    6:56[ 6]    5:53[ 2]    7:39[ 2]    6:23[ 8]   27:12[ 6] 
        Karin Flordal             Sweden          MP                        6:52( 4)    9:15( 1)   18:28( 1)   31:33( 3)   36:56( 3)   47:25( 2)  
                                                                            6:52[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    9:13[ 3]   13:05[ 6]    5:23[ 4]   10:29[ 2] 
        Thomas Gideon             Estonia         MP                        7:11( 5)    9:34( 2)   20:27( 3)   32:43( 4)   37:58( 4)   69:18( 7)   78:06( 5)  
                                                                            7:11[ 5]    2:23[ 2]   10:53[ 5]   12:16[ 4]    5:15[ 3]   31:20[ 7]    8:48[ 6] 
        Michael Blixt             Estonia         MP                        7:14( 6)    9:56( 3)   20:54( 5)   33:00( 5)   38:27( 5)   69:47( 8)   78:19( 6)  
                                                                            7:14[ 6]    2:42[ 4]   10:58[ 6]   12:06[ 3]    5:27[ 5]   31:20[ 7]    8:32[ 5] 
        Maria Männikov            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Liina Miller              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anneli Truhanov           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Konstantin Litvichenko    Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Gerdi Aulik               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kirill Gvozdev            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Merje Kuus                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olesja Goltsman           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maarja-Liisa Oldekop      Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kerli Anett Türk          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hele Anderspuk            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Piret Valler              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaarlo Kallio             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari Arold                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hanna Liis Tamm           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ulla Klemettinen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Daniel Stenholm           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sander Annus              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marje Zernant             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aino Vaher                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hiie Laugesaar            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Juhan Pae                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marja-Leena Vahi-Kamela   Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Monika Aebi               Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marit Lundanes            Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lars Roger Lundanes       Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Asa Ridefelt              Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Peter Ridefelt            Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alina Seidl               Austria         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Birgit Puusepp            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meeli-Heli Lepna          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Theresa Pekka             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W10TR
1399m 6KP Tugirada /Assisted course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.139\154m  2.138\102m  3.140\153m  4.136\274m  5.134\139m  6.100\501m   F.\57m       
     1. Hanna-Brit Piht           Estonia         00:32.06     00:32.06     3:23( 1)  
                                                                            3:23[ 1] 
     2. Vianez Bončina            Slovenia        00:37.31        +5:25     6:04( 2)    9:36( 1)   14:36( 1)   22:17( 1)   27:15( 1)   37:00( 1)   37:31( 1)  
                                                                            6:04[ 2]    3:32[ 1]    5:00[ 1]    7:41[ 1]    4:58[ 1]    9:45[ 1]    0:31[ 1] 
        Helen Hunt                Estonia         MP                      
                                                                         
        Emma Uibo                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W12
1699m 7KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.131\114m  2.102\265m  3.101\255m  4.115\219m  5.132\425m  6.125\266m   7.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Kaisa Karja               Estonia         00:36.54     00:36.54     2:49( 2)    7:15( 1)   16:37( 2)   21:45( 1)   31:30( 1)   35:21( 1)   36:32( 1)   36:54( 1)  
                                                                            2:49[ 2]    4:26[ 1]    9:22[ 5]    5:08[ 3]    9:45[ 1]    3:51[ 2]    1:11[ 5]    0:22[ 1] 
     2. Maria Kaljur              Estonia         00:37.56        +1:02     3:11( 3)    8:43( 3)   18:39( 4)   23:44( 3)   33:31( 2)   36:52( 2)   37:33( 2)   37:56( 2)  
                                                                            3:11[ 3]    5:32[ 2]    9:56[ 7]    5:05[ 1]    9:47[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:23[ 2] 
     3. Iiris Timma               Estonia         00:56.34       +19:40     3:36( 5)   10:13( 5)   29:40( 7)   35:37( 7)   46:33( 3)   55:10( 3)   56:09( 3)   56:34( 3)  
                                                                            3:36[ 5]    6:37[ 6]   19:27[ 9]    5:57[ 4]   10:56[ 5]    8:37[ 3]    0:59[ 2]    0:25[ 4] 
     4. Hanna Roosipuu            Estonia         00:58.36       +21:42     5:38( 9)   12:17( 8)   31:42( 8)   37:44( 8)   48:34( 4)   57:12( 4)   58:12( 4)   58:36( 4)  
                                                                            5:38[ 9]    6:39[ 7]   19:25[ 8]    6:02[ 5]   10:50[ 3]    8:38[ 4]    1:00[ 3]    0:24[ 3] 
     5. Krisdelle Lillo           Estonia         01:16.40       +39:46     4:19( 7)   44:02(10)   49:38(10)   55:42(10)   66:36( 5)   75:14( 5)   76:14( 5)   76:40( 5)  
                                                                            4:19[ 7]   39:43[11]    5:36[ 2]    6:04[ 6]   10:54[ 4]    8:38[ 4]    1:00[ 3]    0:26[ 5] 
        Matilda Flordal           Sweden          DNF                      15:37(11)   48:19(11)  
                                                                           15:37[11]   32:42[10] 
        Tara Kortelainen          Finland         MP                        2:11( 1)    8:24( 2)   12:28( 1)   22:08( 2)  
                                                                            2:11[ 1]    6:13[ 4]    4:04[ 1]    9:40[ 9] 
        Klara Juhlin              Sweden          MP                        4:32( 8)   10:45( 6)   20:39( 5)   25:44( 4)  
                                                                            4:32[ 8]    6:13[ 4]    9:54[ 6]    5:05[ 1] 
        Marta Mälberg             Estonia         MP                        3:34( 4)   10:53( 7)   18:31( 3)   26:33( 5)  
                                                                            3:34[ 4]    7:19[ 8]    7:38[ 3]    8:02[ 7] 
        Anni Alus                 Estonia         MP                        7:37(10)   14:56( 9)   22:34( 6)   30:45( 6)  
                                                                            7:37[10]    7:19[ 8]    7:38[ 3]    8:11[ 8] 
        Loore Liisa Samuel        Estonia         MP                        4:11( 6)   10:12( 4)   44:19( 9)   55:08( 9)  
                                                                            4:11[ 6]    6:01[ 3]   34:07[10]   10:49[10] 
        Miriam Paesüld            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mia Esta                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W14
1800m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.131\114m  2.126\188m  3.102\213m  4.130\143m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.125\266m   9.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Liis-Marie Kaljur         Estonia         00:27.50     00:27.50     2:46( 6)    5:22( 6)    9:34( 4)   11:53( 4)   16:57( 4)   22:03( 2)   23:30( 1)   26:42( 1)   27:27( 1)   27:50( 1)  
                                                                            2:46[ 6]    2:36[ 8]    4:12[ 6]    2:19[ 6]    5:04[ 4]    5:06[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    0:23[ 3] 
     2. Grete Johanna Korb        Estonia         00:30.56        +3:06     2:06( 3)    4:07( 2)    6:41( 1)    8:56( 1)   16:29( 3)   21:56( 1)   26:27( 3)   29:50( 3)   30:32( 2)   30:56( 2)  
                                                                            2:06[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    2:34[ 1]    2:15[ 5]    7:33[10]    5:27[ 2]    4:31[ 8]    3:23[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:24[ 5] 
     3. Anna Mia Atonen           Estonia         00:32.14        +4:24     2:03( 2)    4:11( 3)    8:10( 2)    9:56( 2)   14:03( 1)   23:25( 3)   25:28( 2)   29:41( 2)   31:50( 3)   32:14( 3)  
                                                                            2:03[ 2]    2:08[ 4]    3:59[ 5]    1:46[ 1]    4:07[ 2]    9:22[ 6]    2:03[ 4]    4:13[ 5]    2:09[ 9]    0:24[ 5] 
     4. Emīlija Dravante          Latvia          00:32.21        +4:31     1:54( 1)    3:46( 1)    9:35( 5)   12:01( 5)   16:02( 2)   25:28( 4)   27:47( 4)   31:10( 4)   32:02( 4)   32:21( 4)  
                                                                            1:54[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    5:49[ 7]    2:26[ 7]    4:01[ 1]    9:26[ 7]    2:19[ 6]    3:23[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    0:19[ 1] 
     5. Elsa Vepsäläinen          Finland         00:41.19       +13:29     4:17(10)    6:32( 9)   10:06( 6)   12:18( 6)   18:37( 5)   34:12( 6)   35:58( 6)   39:55( 5)   40:51( 5)   41:19( 5)  
                                                                            4:17[10]    2:15[ 6]    3:34[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    6:19[ 8]   15:35[10]    1:46[ 3]    3:57[ 4]    0:56[ 4]    0:28[ 7] 
     6. Kirke Keem                Estonia         00:44.08       +16:18     2:55( 7)    5:48( 7)   12:28( 7)   19:03( 7)   26:30( 7)   31:59( 5)   33:43( 5)   42:31( 6)   43:37( 6)   44:08( 6)  
                                                                            2:55[ 7]    2:53[10]    6:40[ 9]    6:35[11]    7:27[ 9]    5:29[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    8:48[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    0:31[ 9] 
     7. Käti Kudre                Estonia         00:49.50       +22:00     3:15( 8)    6:01( 8)   16:18(10)   19:28( 8)   25:04( 6)   38:05( 8)   40:58( 7)   48:02( 7)   49:21( 7)   49:50( 7)  
                                                                            3:15[ 8]    2:46[ 9]   10:17[12]    3:10[ 9]    5:36[ 5]   13:01[ 9]    2:53[ 7]    7:04[ 6]    1:19[ 8]    0:29[ 8] 
     8. Kaisa Kallas              Estonia         00:53.27       +25:37    16:21(13)   19:18(13)   23:11(12)   25:24(11)   30:25( 9)   41:00( 9)   43:05( 8)   52:07( 8)   53:04( 8)   53:27( 8)  
                                                                           16:21[13]    2:57[11]    3:53[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    5:01[ 3]   10:35[ 8]    2:05[ 5]    9:02[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    0:23[ 3] 
     9. Anett Liisa Parts         Estonia         00:57.25       +29:35    15:13(12)   16:45(12)   23:08(11)   25:17(10)   31:00(10)   37:24( 7)   47:25( 9)   56:05( 9)   57:03( 9)   57:25( 9)  
                                                                           15:13[12]    1:32[ 1]    6:23[ 8]    2:09[ 2]    5:43[ 6]    6:24[ 5]   10:01[ 9]    8:40[ 7]    0:58[ 6]    0:22[ 2] 
        Elin Palm                 Sweden          MP                        2:41( 5)    4:57( 5)    8:31( 3)   11:00( 3)  
                                                                            2:41[ 5]    2:16[ 7]    3:34[ 2]    2:29[ 8] 
        Moa Sölscher              Sweden          MP                        3:50( 9)    7:03(10)   15:42( 9)   31:23(12)   37:15(11)   43:31(10)  
                                                                            3:50[ 9]    3:13[13]    8:39[11]   15:41[12]    5:52[ 7]    6:16[ 4] 
        Ellen Flordal             Sweden          MP                        2:30( 4)    4:39( 4)   37:12(13)  
                                                                            2:30[ 4]    2:09[ 5]   32:33[13] 
        Miina Raudoja             Estonia         MP                        4:30(11)    7:33(11)   15:30( 8)   19:32( 9)   27:44( 8)  
                                                                            4:30[11]    3:03[12]    7:57[10]    4:02[10]    8:12[11] 
        Liisa Laura Viru          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W16
2000m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.112\245m  2.126\152m  3.114\189m  4.130\160m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.119\367m  9.100\100m   F.\57m       
     1. Frida Kärner Grooss       Denmark         00:28.23     00:28.23     4:37( 9)    6:36( 9)    8:23( 5)   10:32( 4)   16:28( 5)   20:02( 2)   21:23( 1)   27:04( 1)   28:01( 1)   28:23( 1)  
                                                                            4:37[ 9]    1:59[ 7]    1:47[ 3]    2:09[ 4]    5:56[ 9]    3:34[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    5:41[ 5]    0:57[ 1]    0:22[ 3] 
     2. Laura Krumina             Latvia          00:30.08        +1:45     3:07( 1)    4:41( 1)    6:37( 1)    8:35( 1)   11:12( 1)   18:57( 1)   23:53( 3)   28:47( 2)   29:45( 2)   30:08( 2)  
                                                                            3:07[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    1:56[ 4]    1:58[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    7:45[ 7]    4:56[ 8]    4:54[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    0:23[ 5] 
     3. Liise Lillelaid           Estonia         00:30.59        +2:36     3:19( 3)    5:10( 3)    6:55( 2)   14:21( 9)   17:30( 7)   21:09( 3)   22:34( 2)   29:17( 3)   30:39( 3)   30:59( 3)  
                                                                            3:19[ 3]    1:51[ 6]    1:45[ 2]    7:26[11]    3:09[ 3]    3:39[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    6:43[ 8]    1:22[ 9]    0:20[ 1] 
     4. Līva Elīza Andersone      Latvia          00:31.42        +3:19     4:37( 9)    6:43(10)    9:38( 9)   12:45( 7)   17:54( 8)   22:56( 5)   24:20( 4)   30:07( 4)   31:15( 4)   31:42( 4)  
                                                                            4:37[ 9]    2:06[ 8]    2:55[ 8]    3:07[ 8]    5:09[ 8]    5:02[ 6]    1:24[ 2]    5:47[ 6]    1:08[ 6]    0:27[ 9] 
     5. Mariann Zernant           Estonia         00:34.57        +6:34     3:14( 2)    4:50( 2)    7:04( 4)    9:29( 3)   22:18(10)   27:17( 8)   29:12( 7)   33:39( 7)   34:36( 5)   34:57( 5)  
                                                                            3:14[ 2]    1:36[ 3]    2:14[ 6]    2:25[ 5]   12:49[10]    4:59[ 5]    1:55[ 7]    4:27[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
     6. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Estonia         00:35.05        +6:42     3:53( 7)    5:31( 6)    8:55( 8)   10:51( 5)   14:23( 3)   25:09( 7)   26:39( 6)   33:24( 5)   34:43( 6)   35:05( 6)  
                                                                            3:53[ 7]    1:38[ 5]    3:24[ 9]    1:56[ 2]    3:32[ 5]   10:46[ 8]    1:30[ 5]    6:45[ 9]    1:19[ 8]    0:22[ 3] 
     7. Yuliia Denesiuk           Ukraine         00:35.08        +6:45     3:38( 4)    5:15( 4)   13:59(10)   16:27(10)   19:30( 9)   24:26( 6)   26:11( 5)   33:27( 6)   34:44( 7)   35:08( 7)  
                                                                            3:38[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    8:44[10]    2:28[ 6]    3:03[ 2]    4:56[ 3]    1:45[ 6]    7:16[10]    1:17[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
     8. Elsa Golsäter             Sweden          00:38.24       +10:01     3:49( 6)    6:14( 7)    8:37( 7)   12:50( 8)   17:24( 6)   22:22( 4)   32:38( 8)   36:58( 8)   37:57( 8)   38:24( 8)  
                                                                            3:49[ 6]    2:25[11]    2:23[ 7]    4:13[10]    4:34[ 7]    4:58[ 4]   10:16[ 9]    4:20[ 1]    0:59[ 4]    0:27[ 9] 
     9. Elīza Odriņa              Latvia          00:41.17       +12:54     3:45( 5)    5:19( 5)    7:00( 3)    8:47( 2)   12:18( 2)   32:06(10)   33:31( 9)   37:58( 9)   40:54( 9)   41:17( 9)  
                                                                            3:45[ 5]    1:34[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    3:31[ 4]   19:48[10]    1:25[ 3]    4:27[ 2]    2:56[10]    0:23[ 5] 
    10. Viola Nikitina            Estonia         00:51.53       +23:30     4:02( 8)    6:19( 8)    8:25( 6)   11:23( 6)   15:13( 4)   30:28( 9)   44:27(10)   50:25(10)   51:27(10)   51:53(10)  
                                                                            4:02[ 8]    2:17[ 9]    2:06[ 5]    2:58[ 7]    3:50[ 6]   15:15[ 9]   13:59[10]    5:58[ 7]    1:02[ 5]    0:26[ 8] 
        Jolan Aas                 Estonia         MP                        7:51(11)   10:14(11)   24:15(11)   27:48(11)  
                                                                            7:51[11]    2:23[10]   14:01[11]    3:33[ 9] 
        Harriet Koppel            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jolan Aas                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mareli Vaher              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anna-Liisa Leiten         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandra Arak               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W18
2799m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m  2.104\122m  3.105\181m  4.112\382m  5.126\152m  6.130\338m  7.129\292m  8.116\244m  9.117\173m  10.132\212m 11.119\367m 12.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Hedda Kärner Grooss       Denmark         00:43.59     00:43.59     2:03( 1)    4:23( 1)    6:45( 1)   10:31( 1)   12:56( 1)   17:00( 1)   21:04( 1)   25:43( 2)   29:19( 1)   38:09( 1)   42:39( 1)   43:36( 1)   43:59( 1)  
                                                                            2:03[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:22[ 2]    3:46[ 1]    2:25[ 7]    4:04[ 3]    4:04[ 2]    4:39[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    8:50[ 5]    4:30[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    0:23[ 3] 
     2. Leonarda Baltina          Latvia          00:49.13        +5:14     2:10( 2)    5:48( 3)    7:54( 2)   13:32( 2)   15:07( 2)   18:33( 2)   21:38( 2)   25:21( 1)   35:17( 2)   41:48( 2)   47:32( 2)   48:39( 2)   49:13( 2)  
                                                                            2:10[ 2]    3:38[ 6]    2:06[ 1]    5:38[ 4]    1:35[ 3]    3:26[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    9:56[ 5]    6:31[ 4]    5:44[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    0:34[ 4] 
     3. Brigitte Panker           Estonia         00:53.14        +9:15     2:37( 3)   12:35( 8)   15:02( 8)   22:09( 8)   23:43( 8)   27:59( 6)   32:58( 6)   41:33( 4)   44:32( 3)   47:48( 3)   51:59( 3)   52:53( 3)   53:14( 3)  
                                                                            2:37[ 3]    9:58[ 8]    2:27[ 3]    7:07[ 7]    1:34[ 1]    4:16[ 5]    4:59[ 6]    8:35[ 3]    2:59[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    4:11[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
     4. Liv Norberg               Sweden          01:14.13       +30:14     2:53( 4)    6:10( 4)    8:40( 3)   15:05( 4)   16:58( 4)   28:09( 7)   33:05( 7)   54:25( 5)   63:27( 5)   67:34( 4)   72:33( 4)   73:51( 4)   74:13( 4)  
                                                                            2:53[ 4]    3:17[ 5]    2:30[ 4]    6:25[ 5]    1:53[ 4]   11:11[ 8]    4:56[ 5]   21:20[ 6]    9:02[ 3]    4:07[ 2]    4:59[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    0:22[ 2] 
     5. Agnes Wallin              Sweden          01:20.32       +36:33     5:21( 7)    9:01( 6)   13:23( 6)   20:34( 7)   23:21( 7)   33:49( 8)   41:56( 8)   54:43( 6)   65:56( 6)   70:28( 5)   77:58( 5)   79:35( 5)   80:32( 5)  
                                                                            5:21[ 7]    3:40[ 7]    4:22[ 7]    7:11[ 8]    2:47[ 8]   10:28[ 7]    8:07[ 8]   12:47[ 5]   11:13[ 6]    4:32[ 3]    7:30[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    0:57[ 5] 
        Moa Bergqvist             Sweden          DNF                       3:09( 6)    6:13( 5)   12:14( 5)   16:53( 5)   18:54( 5)   23:37( 4)   29:14( 4)  
                                                                            3:09[ 6]    3:04[ 3]    6:01[ 8]    4:39[ 3]    2:01[ 5]    4:43[ 6]    5:37[ 7] 
        Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         MP                        2:58( 5)    5:36( 2)    9:13( 4)   13:38( 3)   15:44( 3)   19:55( 3)   24:30( 3)   35:24( 3)   45:05( 4)  
                                                                            2:58[ 5]    2:38[ 2]    3:37[ 6]    4:25[ 2]    2:06[ 6]    4:11[ 4]    4:35[ 3]   10:54[ 4]    9:41[ 4] 
        Mari Ann Mahla            Estonia         MP                        7:14( 8)   10:21( 7)   13:30( 7)   20:15( 6)   21:49( 6)   25:29( 5)   30:20( 5)  
                                                                            7:14[ 8]    3:07[ 4]    3:09[ 5]    6:45[ 6]    1:34[ 1]    3:40[ 2]    4:51[ 4] 
        Maria Eller               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Birgit Rõõm               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Liis-Marii Kaso           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Zozefine Zavjalova        Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elize Bremze              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
W20
3299m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.107\210m  4.128\171m  5.127\176m  6.126\392m  7.102\213m  8.115\385m  9.122\252m  10.117\98m  11.118\286m 12.119\389m 13.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Maja Bergqvist            Sweden          00:56.08     00:56.08     4:26( 2)    7:08( 1)   11:25( 2)   14:00( 2)   17:11( 2)   22:05( 2)   25:06( 2)   31:03( 2)   38:33( 1)   40:22( 1)   49:13( 1)   54:26( 1)   55:35( 1)   56:08( 1)  
                                                                            4:26[ 2]    2:42[ 1]    4:17[ 2]    2:35[ 3]    3:11[ 3]    4:54[ 2]    3:01[ 3]    5:57[ 3]    7:30[ 2]    1:49[ 1]    8:51[ 1]    5:13[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:33[ 1] 
     2. Tilda Golsäter            Sweden          01:02.56        +6:48     4:31( 3)    8:29( 3)   17:38( 3)   19:52( 3)   22:54( 3)   27:39( 3)   30:33( 3)   35:40( 3)   41:44( 2)   44:21( 2)   54:36( 2)   60:52( 2)   62:08( 2)   62:56( 2)  
                                                                            4:31[ 3]    3:58[ 3]    9:09[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    3:02[ 2]    4:45[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    5:07[ 2]    6:04[ 1]    2:37[ 2]   10:15[ 2]    6:16[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    0:48[ 2] 
        Taiga Lazdane             Latvia          MP                        4:23( 1)    7:20( 2)   11:23( 1)   13:33( 1)   16:28( 1)   21:41( 1)   24:10( 1)   29:16( 1)  
                                                                            4:23[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    4:03[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    5:13[ 3]    2:29[ 1]    5:06[ 1] 
        Malin Wilhelmsson         Sweden          MP                        6:03( 4)   13:39( 4)  
                                                                            6:03[ 4]    7:36[ 4] 
W21A
3000m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.128\262m  4.120\223m  5.102\490m  6.130\143m  7.116\392m   8.122\87m  9.118\380m  10.125\320m 11.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Amber Riddle              New Zealand     01:17.37     01:17.37     5:14( 1)    8:42( 1)   14:39( 1)   22:31( 2)   28:17( 1)   30:35( 1)   63:27( 1)   66:28( 1)   73:14( 1)   76:20( 1)   77:12( 1)   77:37( 1)  
                                                                            5:14[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    5:57[ 2]    7:52[ 2]    5:46[ 1]    2:18[ 1]   32:52[ 1]    3:01[ 2]    6:46[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:25[ 2] 
        Sara Rudh                 Sweden          Over time                 5:14( 1)    9:21( 2)   14:49( 2)   20:08( 1)   36:12( 2)   38:54( 2)  121:50( 2)  124:04( 2)  133:18( 2)  141:09( 2)  142:29( 2)  142:53( 2)  
                                                                            5:14[ 1]    4:07[ 2]    5:28[ 1]    5:19[ 1]   16:04[ 2]    2:42[ 2]   82:56[ 2]    2:14[ 1]    9:14[ 2]    7:51[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
        Lisa Christen             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W21B
2000m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.112\245m  2.126\152m  3.114\189m  4.130\160m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.119\367m  9.100\100m   F.\57m       
     1. Heidi Gross               Switzerland     01:06.40     01:06.40     7:23( 1)   10:50( 1)   14:29( 1)   19:11( 1)   35:00( 1)   53:27( 1)   56:01( 1)   64:13( 1)   66:03( 1)   66:40( 1)  
                                                                            7:23[ 1]    3:27[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    4:42[ 2]   15:49[ 2]   18:27[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    8:12[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    0:37[ 2] 
     2. Klara Söderlund           Sweden          01:23.04       +16:24     8:19( 2)   12:08( 2)   31:20( 2)   35:39( 2)   40:15( 2)   69:12( 2)   72:21( 2)   80:53( 2)   82:42( 2)   83:04( 2)  
                                                                            8:19[ 2]    3:49[ 2]   19:12[ 2]    4:19[ 1]    4:36[ 1]   28:57[ 2]    3:09[ 2]    8:32[ 2]    1:49[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
        Olga Kulinich             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari-Ann Saar             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nele Juntson              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W21E
4200m 18KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.106\253m  4.110\416m  5.108\171m  6.127\454m   7.120\80m  8.112\214m  9.102\341m  10.130\143m 11.115\240m 12.122\252m 13.117\98m  14.132\212m 15.118\108m 16.124\158m 17.119\339m 18.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Veera Kiuru               Finland         00:52.36     00:52.36     3:35( 3)    6:08( 3)    9:36( 2)   17:15( 3)   19:47( 2)   24:47( 2)   25:30( 2)   27:33( 2)   30:47( 1)   32:33( 1)   35:24( 1)   39:39( 1)   40:51( 1)   43:35( 1)   46:04( 1)   47:36( 1)   51:23( 1)   52:14( 1)   52:36( 1)  
                                                                            3:35[ 3]    2:33[ 5]    3:28[ 3]    7:39[ 5]    2:32[ 3]    5:00[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    2:03[ 3]    3:14[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    2:51[ 2]    4:15[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    2:44[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    3:47[ 3]    0:51[ 2]    0:22[ 1] 
     2. Ingrid Gulbrandsen        Norway          00:56.16        +3:40     3:52( 4)    6:11( 4)    9:50( 3)   17:59( 4)   21:21( 4)   26:44( 3)   27:27( 3)   29:27( 3)   32:07( 3)   33:35( 3)   36:06( 2)   43:12( 2)   45:06( 3)   47:52( 3)   50:05( 2)   51:32( 2)   55:02( 3)   55:51( 2)   56:16( 2)  
                                                                            3:52[ 4]    2:19[ 2]    3:39[ 4]    8:09[ 7]    3:22[ 6]    5:23[ 3]    0:43[ 1]    2:00[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    7:06[ 5]    1:54[ 5]    2:46[ 3]    2:13[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    3:30[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    0:25[ 3] 
     3. Jenny Ojala               Finland         00:56.21        +3:45     2:35( 1)    4:25( 1)    7:02( 1)   14:06( 1)   16:28( 1)   21:22( 1)   22:10( 1)   24:04( 1)   31:18( 2)   32:40( 2)   38:22( 3)   43:57( 3)   45:02( 2)   47:41( 2)   50:14( 3)   51:36( 3)   54:58( 2)   55:55( 3)   56:21( 3)  
                                                                            2:35[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    7:04[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    4:54[ 1]    0:48[ 3]    1:54[ 1]    7:14[ 7]    1:22[ 1]    5:42[ 7]    5:35[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    2:33[ 4]    1:22[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    0:57[ 4]    0:26[ 4] 
     4. Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         01:11.06       +18:30     4:51( 6)    7:13( 5)   11:15( 5)   18:18( 5)   21:08( 3)   30:18( 5)   32:27( 4)   34:43( 4)   38:33( 4)   40:04( 4)   44:33( 4)   50:11( 4)   56:20( 4)   59:25( 4)   63:18( 5)   65:08( 4)   69:51( 4)   70:44( 4)   71:06( 4)  
                                                                            4:51[ 6]    2:22[ 3]    4:02[ 5]    7:03[ 2]    2:50[ 5]    9:10[ 8]    2:09[ 6]    2:16[ 4]    3:50[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    4:29[ 5]    5:38[ 4]    6:09[ 7]    3:05[ 4]    3:53[ 6]    1:50[ 4]    4:43[ 4]    0:53[ 3]    0:22[ 1] 
     5. Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   Estonia         01:12.27       +19:51     5:54( 8)   10:09( 8)   15:01( 8)   22:01( 7)   24:02( 6)   30:06( 4)   36:28( 6)   39:01( 5)   44:01( 5)   46:00( 5)   49:10( 5)   54:45( 5)   56:29( 5)   60:02( 5)   63:11( 4)   65:15( 5)   70:28( 5)   71:59( 5)   72:27( 5)  
                                                                            5:54[ 8]    4:15[ 8]    4:52[ 9]    7:00[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    6:04[ 4]    6:22[ 7]    2:33[ 5]    5:00[ 4]    1:59[ 5]    3:10[ 3]    5:35[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    3:33[ 5]    3:09[ 5]    2:04[ 5]    5:13[ 6]    1:31[ 7]    0:28[ 6] 
     6. Anne Edwards              Great Britain   01:22.26       +29:50     5:45( 7)    9:07( 6)   13:47( 7)   22:20( 8)   27:00( 7)   34:33( 7)   35:53( 5)   41:24( 6)   46:24( 6)   48:34( 6)   52:24( 6)   64:29( 6)   66:12( 6)   70:22( 6)   72:22( 6)   75:12( 6)   80:16( 6)   81:39( 6)   82:26( 6)  
                                                                            5:45[ 7]    3:22[ 7]    4:40[ 8]    8:33[ 8]    4:40[ 7]    7:33[ 7]    1:20[ 5]    5:31[ 7]    5:00[ 4]    2:10[ 6]    3:50[ 4]   12:05[ 6]    1:43[ 3]    4:10[ 6]    2:00[ 1]    2:50[ 7]    5:04[ 5]    1:23[ 6]    0:47[ 7] 
        Sina Tommer               Switzerland     MP                        4:26( 5)    9:55( 7)   12:48( 6)   20:30( 6)   23:19( 5)  
                                                                            4:26[ 5]    5:29[ 9]    2:53[ 2]    7:42[ 6]    2:49[ 4] 
        Emma Joonas               Estonia         MP                        3:22( 2)    5:45( 2)    9:51( 4)   17:13( 2)   27:28( 8)   33:38( 6)  
                                                                            3:22[ 2]    2:23[ 4]    4:06[ 6]    7:22[ 4]   10:15[ 9]    6:10[ 5] 
        Liene Tamuza              Latvia          Over time                10:06( 9)   13:06( 9)   17:20( 9)   28:42( 9)   35:25( 9)   42:20( 8)   43:39( 7)   47:01( 7)   52:30( 7)   54:54( 7)   59:26( 7)   77:05( 7)   79:16( 7)   90:07( 7)   96:27( 7)   99:05( 7)  108:36( 7)  109:48( 7)  110:15( 7)  
                                                                           10:06[ 9]    3:00[ 6]    4:14[ 7]   11:22[ 9]    6:43[ 8]    6:55[ 6]    1:19[ 4]    3:22[ 6]    5:29[ 6]    2:24[ 7]    4:32[ 6]   17:39[ 7]    2:11[ 6]   10:51[ 7]    6:20[ 7]    2:38[ 6]    9:31[ 7]    1:12[ 5]    0:27[ 5] 
        Doris Kudre               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
                                                  DNS                     
                                                                         
                                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Liis Johanson             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tuuli Heikkilä            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sanni Norrbacka           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Suvi Heikkilä             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Emily Raudkepp            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olga Andrejeva            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nele Juntson              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
W35
3000m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.103\270m  2.105\260m  3.128\262m  4.120\223m  5.102\490m  6.130\143m  7.116\392m   8.122\87m  9.118\380m  10.125\320m 11.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Maret Vaher               Estonia         00:39.49     00:39.49     4:15( 2)    6:53( 1)   13:46( 1)   16:19( 1)   20:40( 1)   21:58( 1)   27:08( 1)   31:41( 1)   36:03( 1)   38:37( 1)   39:23( 1)   39:49( 1)  
                                                                            4:15[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    6:53[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    4:21[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    5:10[ 1]    4:33[ 3]    4:22[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
     2. Merike Vanjuk             Estonia         01:02.11       +22:22     3:08( 1)   11:26( 2)   15:08( 2)   17:35( 2)   21:57( 2)   23:44( 2)   48:00( 2)   49:33( 2)   58:14( 2)   60:53( 2)   61:43( 2)   62:11( 2)  
                                                                            3:08[ 1]    8:18[ 4]    3:42[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    4:22[ 2]    1:47[ 2]   24:16[ 3]    1:33[ 1]    8:41[ 3]    2:39[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    0:28[ 3] 
     3. Aiva Klepere              Latvia          01:11.47       +31:58    13:36( 4)   17:29( 4)   22:44( 3)   26:35( 3)   32:11( 3)   43:04( 3)   56:58( 3)   59:04( 3)   66:16( 3)   70:35( 3)   71:24( 3)   71:47( 3)  
                                                                           13:36[ 4]    3:53[ 2]    5:15[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    5:36[ 3]   10:53[ 3]   13:54[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    7:12[ 2]    4:19[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
        Abigael Boncina           Philippines     MP                       12:04( 3)   16:23( 3)  
                                                                           12:04[ 3]    4:19[ 3] 
        Kairi Tuulmägi            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marge Sargma              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W40
2799m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m  2.104\122m  3.105\181m  4.112\382m  5.126\152m  6.130\338m  7.129\292m  8.116\244m  9.117\173m  10.132\212m 11.119\367m 12.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Linda Krumina             Latvia          00:46.45     00:46.45     2:17( 1)    8:48( 3)   11:26( 3)   15:46( 2)   17:34( 2)   22:28( 2)   26:23( 2)   29:45( 2)   33:47( 2)   40:28( 1)   45:04( 1)   46:16( 1)   46:45( 1)  
                                                                            2:17[ 1]    6:31[ 3]    2:38[ 2]    4:20[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    4:54[ 3]    3:55[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    4:02[ 2]    6:41[ 3]    4:36[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    0:29[ 2] 
     2. Reda Velde                Lithuania       00:47.13        +0:28     2:46( 2)    4:39( 1)    7:12( 1)   10:38( 1)   12:19( 1)   15:27( 1)   19:30( 1)   24:34( 1)   27:29( 1)   40:55( 2)   45:49( 2)   46:47( 2)   47:13( 2)  
                                                                            2:46[ 2]    1:53[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    4:03[ 2]    5:04[ 3]    2:55[ 1]   13:26[ 4]    4:54[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
     3. Elina Kutti               Estonia         01:00.41       +13:56     3:59( 4)   20:43( 4)   23:36( 4)   27:36( 4)   29:17( 4)   33:44( 4)   37:53( 4)   41:53( 3)   45:59( 3)   50:15( 3)   58:23( 3)   60:09( 3)   60:41( 3)  
                                                                            3:59[ 4]   16:44[ 4]    2:53[ 3]    4:00[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    4:27[ 2]    4:09[ 3]    4:00[ 2]    4:06[ 3]    4:16[ 2]    8:08[ 4]    1:46[ 3]    0:32[ 3] 
     4. Jaana Karja               Estonia         01:05.48       +19:03     3:39( 3)    6:35( 2)   11:18( 2)   18:32( 3)   20:18( 3)   28:26( 3)   33:11( 3)   44:59( 4)   50:14( 4)   54:14( 4)   62:14( 4)   65:16( 4)   65:48( 4)  
                                                                            3:39[ 3]    2:56[ 2]    4:43[ 4]    7:14[ 4]    1:46[ 3]    8:08[ 4]    4:45[ 4]   11:48[ 4]    5:15[ 4]    4:00[ 1]    8:00[ 3]    3:02[ 4]    0:32[ 3] 
        Anu Käver                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Helina Kärner             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W45
2799m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.127\171m  2.104\122m  3.105\181m  4.112\382m  5.126\152m  6.130\338m  7.129\292m  8.116\244m  9.117\173m  10.132\212m 11.119\367m 12.100\100m  F.\57m       
     1. Edith Madalik             Estonia         00:37.59     00:37.59     2:26( 2)    4:40( 1)    7:24( 1)   11:15( 1)   12:52( 1)   16:54( 1)   21:22( 1)   25:02( 1)   28:30( 1)   32:38( 1)   36:32( 1)   37:34( 1)   37:59( 1)  
                                                                            2:26[ 2]    2:14[ 1]    2:44[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    1:37[ 3]    4:02[ 4]    4:28[ 5]    3:40[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    4:08[ 6]    3:54[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    0:25[ 3] 
     2. Ingrid Piht               Estonia         00:43.10        +5:11     3:06( 8)    6:58( 4)    9:46( 4)   13:32( 2)   15:07( 2)   19:38( 2)   23:43( 2)   27:13( 2)   32:23( 2)   35:52( 2)   41:38( 2)   42:44( 2)   43:10( 2)  
                                                                            3:06[ 8]    3:52[ 5]    2:48[ 3]    3:46[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    4:31[ 6]    4:05[ 3]    3:30[ 1]    5:10[ 6]    3:29[ 3]    5:46[ 8]    1:06[ 5]    0:26[ 4] 
     3. Marje Venelaine           Estonia         00:47.34        +9:35     2:44( 5)    7:47( 8)   11:07( 6)   15:42( 5)   17:32( 6)   21:28( 3)   26:05( 3)   33:51( 3)   37:52( 3)   40:49( 3)   45:50( 3)   46:59( 3)   47:34( 3)  
                                                                            2:44[ 5]    5:03[ 7]    3:20[ 4]    4:35[ 6]    1:50[10]    3:56[ 3]    4:37[ 6]    7:46[ 5]    4:01[ 4]    2:57[ 2]    5:01[ 6]    1:09[ 6]    0:35[ 9] 
     4. Elīna Andersone           Latvia          00:53.14       +15:15     2:56( 6)    5:36( 2)    9:37( 3)   14:09( 3)   15:52( 3)   24:17( 5)   28:08( 4)   40:43( 4)   44:21( 4)   47:51( 4)   51:50( 4)   52:45( 4)   53:14( 4)  
                                                                            2:56[ 6]    2:40[ 3]    4:01[ 7]    4:32[ 5]    1:43[ 7]    8:25[ 9]    3:51[ 2]   12:35[ 7]    3:38[ 3]    3:30[ 4]    3:59[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    0:29[ 5] 
     5. Karin Andersson           Sweden          00:58.58       +20:59     2:36( 3)   16:21( 9)   27:29(11)   31:15( 9)   32:35( 9)   35:44( 9)   40:46( 8)   46:48( 6)   49:46( 5)   52:42( 5)   57:22( 5)   58:35( 5)   58:58( 5)  
                                                                            2:36[ 3]   13:45[ 9]   11:08[11]    3:46[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    3:09[ 1]    5:02[ 7]    6:02[ 3]    2:58[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    4:40[ 3]    1:13[ 8]    0:23[ 2] 
     6. Heidi Prits               Estonia         01:11.20       +33:21     3:23(11)    7:14( 5)   11:19( 7)   18:04( 7)   20:13( 7)   29:01( 8)   34:31( 7)   46:32( 5)   51:47( 6)   61:35( 6)   68:56( 6)   70:27( 6)   71:20( 6)  
                                                                            3:23[11]    3:51[ 4]    4:05[ 8]    6:45[ 9]    2:09[11]    8:48[10]    5:30[ 8]   12:01[ 6]    5:15[ 7]    9:48[10]    7:21[10]    1:31[10]    0:53[10] 
     7. Eva Palm                  Sweden          01:13.44       +35:45     3:08( 9)   21:26(11)   25:33(10)   37:56(11)   39:41(11)   44:01(11)   48:07(10)   54:13( 7)   63:12( 7)   66:53( 7)   71:49( 7)   73:11( 7)   73:44( 7)  
                                                                            3:08[ 9]   18:18[11]    4:07[ 9]   12:23[10]    1:45[ 9]    4:20[ 5]    4:06[ 4]    6:06[ 4]    8:59[10]    3:41[ 5]    4:56[ 5]    1:22[ 9]    0:33[ 7] 
     8. Anneli Pello              Estonia         01:18.21       +40:22     2:37( 4)    7:14( 5)    9:49( 5)   15:27( 4)   17:07( 4)   27:11( 7)   44:15( 9)   59:09( 8)   63:37( 8)   71:51( 8)   76:40( 8)   77:49( 8)   78:21( 8)  
                                                                            2:37[ 4]    4:37[ 6]    2:35[ 1]    5:38[ 7]    1:40[ 5]   10:04[11]   17:04[11]   14:54[ 9]    4:28[ 5]    8:14[ 9]    4:49[ 4]    1:09[ 6]    0:32[ 6] 
     9. Sigrit Mahla              Estonia         01:21.48       +43:49     3:05( 7)   19:33(10)   23:14( 9)   35:47(10)   37:29(10)   42:12(10)   50:59(11)   64:39(10)   70:26( 9)   74:58( 9)   80:10( 9)   81:15( 9)   81:48( 9)  
                                                                            3:05[ 7]   16:28[10]    3:41[ 6]   12:33[11]    1:42[ 6]    4:43[ 7]    8:47[10]   13:40[ 8]    5:47[ 8]    4:32[ 7]    5:12[ 7]    1:05[ 4]    0:33[ 7] 
    10. Inga Lips                 Estonia         01:24.37       +46:38     3:08( 9)    5:43( 3)    9:13( 2)   15:47( 6)   17:31( 5)   22:54( 4)   29:48( 6)   64:00( 9)   71:49(10)   76:47(10)   83:27(10)   84:15(10)   84:37(10)  
                                                                            3:08[ 9]    2:35[ 2]    3:30[ 5]    6:34[ 8]    1:44[ 8]    5:23[ 8]    6:54[ 9]   34:12[10]    7:49[ 9]    4:58[ 8]    6:40[ 9]    0:48[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
        Therese Bergqvist         Sweden          DNF                       2:09( 1)    7:16( 7)   17:24( 8)   21:17( 8)   22:54( 8)   26:18( 6)   29:33( 5)  
                                                                            2:09[ 1]    5:07[ 8]   10:08[10]    3:53[ 4]    1:37[ 3]    3:24[ 2]    3:15[ 1] 
        Edit Kannel               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Viivi-Anne Soots          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raili Rooba               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aistė Traubienė           Lithuania       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jana Kink                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ruth Esta                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kirsten Nigul             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ethel Eensaar             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W50
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.121\96m  2.120\144m  3.112\214m  4.126\152m  5.102\213m  6.101\255m  7.115\219m   8.129\96m  9.123\256m  10.118\110m 11.125\320m 12.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Kerstin Imark             Sweden          00:33.10     00:33.10     2:04( 2)    4:10( 1)    7:14( 2)    9:11( 2)   12:20( 1)   15:55( 1)   19:11( 1)   21:00( 1)   25:11( 1)   27:53( 1)   31:33( 1)   32:37( 1)   33:10( 1)  
                                                                            2:04[ 2]    2:06[ 5]    3:04[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    3:09[ 3]    3:35[ 4]    3:16[ 3]    1:49[ 5]    4:11[ 4]    2:42[ 4]    3:40[ 3]    1:04[ 5]    0:33[ 8] 
     2. Anna Lindgren             Sweden          00:34.05        +0:55     2:09( 3)    4:18( 4)    7:20( 3)    9:24( 3)   13:22( 4)   16:19( 3)   19:25( 2)   21:24( 2)   27:05( 3)   28:39( 2)   32:45( 2)   33:38( 2)   34:05( 2)  
                                                                            2:09[ 3]    2:09[ 6]    3:02[ 4]    2:04[ 6]    3:58[ 5]    2:57[ 2]    3:06[ 2]    1:59[ 8]    5:41[ 6]    1:34[ 1]    4:06[ 6]    0:53[ 2]    0:27[ 3] 
     3. Minija Pääslane           Estonia         00:34.35        +1:25     3:33(10)    5:32( 8)    8:11( 6)   10:00( 6)   12:43( 2)   16:15( 2)   20:49( 3)   22:25( 3)   26:27( 2)   29:26( 3)   32:59( 3)   34:05( 3)   34:35( 3)  
                                                                            3:33[10]    1:59[ 2]    2:39[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    3:32[ 3]    4:34[ 8]    1:36[ 2]    4:02[ 3]    2:59[ 5]    3:33[ 1]    1:06[ 8]    0:30[ 4] 
     4. Jenny Lind Öhgren         Sweden          00:34.51        +1:41     2:11( 4)    4:10( 1)    7:36( 5)    9:25( 4)   13:32( 5)   18:31( 7)   22:18( 6)   24:13( 6)   27:27( 4)   30:00( 4)   33:35( 4)   34:27( 4)   34:51( 4)  
                                                                            2:11[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    3:26[ 6]    1:49[ 1]    4:07[ 6]    4:59[ 8]    3:47[ 5]    1:55[ 7]    3:14[ 1]    2:33[ 2]    3:35[ 2]    0:52[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
     5. Carola Ray                Finland         00:42.55        +9:45     1:59( 1)    4:26( 6)    7:25( 4)    9:36( 5)   13:07( 3)   17:10( 4)   24:30( 7)   26:01( 7)   32:42( 5)   37:36( 6)   41:29( 5)   42:25( 5)   42:55( 5)  
                                                                            1:59[ 1]    2:27[ 8]    2:59[ 3]    2:11[ 7]    3:31[ 4]    4:03[ 7]    7:20[11]    1:31[ 1]    6:41[ 7]    4:54[10]    3:53[ 4]    0:56[ 3]    0:30[ 4] 
     6. Anna Zetterberg           Sweden          00:43.48       +10:38     2:48( 7)    5:09( 7)    8:59( 7)   11:21( 7)   14:22( 6)   18:00( 5)   21:31( 5)   23:25( 5)   33:07( 6)   36:56( 5)   42:12( 6)   43:16( 6)   43:48( 6)  
                                                                            2:48[ 7]    2:21[ 7]    3:50[ 7]    2:22[ 8]    3:01[ 2]    3:38[ 5]    3:31[ 4]    1:54[ 6]    9:42[ 9]    3:49[ 7]    5:16[ 8]    1:04[ 5]    0:32[ 6] 
     7. Anna-Karin Lövgren        Sweden          00:52.40       +19:30     2:50( 8)    6:09( 9)   10:44( 8)   14:51( 8)   20:07( 8)   25:25( 8)   31:07( 8)   33:30( 8)   38:55( 8)   42:50( 8)   50:18( 7)   51:54( 7)   52:40( 7)  
                                                                            2:50[ 8]    3:19[ 9]    4:35[ 8]    4:07[11]    5:16[ 8]    5:18[ 9]    5:42[10]    2:23[10]    5:25[ 5]    3:55[ 9]    7:28[ 9]    1:36[ 9]    0:46[10] 
     8. Catarina Larsson          Sweden          00:56.27       +23:17     4:12(11)   10:42(11)   18:12(10)   21:00(10)   27:23( 9)   35:29(10)   40:15(10)   42:14(10)   45:58( 9)   49:22( 9)   54:19( 8)   55:55( 8)   56:27( 8)  
                                                                            4:12[11]    6:30[11]    7:30[ 9]    2:48[ 9]    6:23[ 9]    8:06[11]    4:46[ 9]    1:59[ 8]    3:44[ 2]    3:24[ 6]    4:57[ 7]    1:36[ 9]    0:32[ 6] 
     9. Elisabeth Assarsson       Sweden          01:05.04       +31:54     2:53( 9)    6:59(10)   20:04(11)   23:40(11)   27:56(10)   34:18( 9)   38:41( 9)   41:31( 9)   49:05(10)   51:46(10)   63:34( 9)   64:38( 9)   65:04( 9)  
                                                                            2:53[ 9]    4:06[10]   13:05[11]    3:36[10]    4:16[ 7]    6:22[10]    4:23[ 7]    2:50[11]    7:34[ 8]    2:41[ 3]   11:48[10]    1:04[ 5]    0:26[ 2] 
    10. Reet Idavain              Estonia         01:18.04       +44:54     2:21( 5)    4:23( 5)   14:27( 9)   16:19( 9)   46:28(11)   50:07(11)   54:00(11)   55:48(11)   67:05(11)   72:41(11)   76:35(10)   77:31(10)   78:04(10)  
                                                                            2:21[ 5]    2:02[ 4]   10:04[10]    1:52[ 3]   30:09[11]    3:39[ 6]    3:53[ 6]    1:48[ 4]   11:17[10]    5:36[11]    3:54[ 5]    0:56[ 3]    0:33[ 8] 
        Helge Murutalu            Estonia         MP                        2:22( 6)    4:11( 3)    6:58( 1)    8:50( 1)   15:39( 7)   18:25( 6)   21:27( 4)   23:11( 4)   37:51( 7)   41:45( 7)  
                                                                            2:22[ 6]    1:49[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    6:49[10]    2:46[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    1:44[ 3]   14:40[11]    3:54[ 8] 
        Anneli Aas                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Renate Thys Marclay       Belgium         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Siiri Vallner             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Signe Raidmets            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Triina-Britt Preden       Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maari Idnurm              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W55
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.121\96m  2.120\144m  3.112\214m  4.126\152m  5.102\213m  6.101\255m  7.115\219m   8.129\96m  9.123\256m  10.118\110m 11.125\320m 12.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Airi Alnek                Estonia         00:29.32     00:29.32     2:25(12)    4:29( 8)    7:12( 6)    8:53( 4)   11:15( 2)   14:25( 2)   17:11( 2)   18:59( 3)   23:44( 3)   25:09( 1)   28:12( 1)   29:07( 1)   29:32( 1)  
                                                                            2:25[12]    2:04[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    1:41[ 4]    2:22[ 1]    3:10[ 6]    2:46[ 1]    1:48[ 6]    4:45[ 9]    1:25[ 1]    3:03[ 3]    0:55[10]    0:25[ 1] 
     2. Virpi Remahl              Finland         00:34.27        +4:55     2:03( 6)    3:58( 4)    6:24( 2)    9:20( 6)   12:14( 3)   14:43( 3)   17:30( 3)   18:54( 2)   22:32( 2)   29:54( 4)   33:07( 2)   34:00( 2)   34:27( 2)  
                                                                            2:03[ 6]    1:55[ 3]    2:26[ 1]    2:56[18]    2:54[ 4]    2:29[ 1]    2:47[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    3:38[ 4]    7:22[10]    3:13[ 4]    0:53[ 6]    0:27[ 3] 
     3. Maria Jonsson             Norway          00:34.57        +5:25     1:49( 1)    3:29( 1)    6:23( 1)    8:16( 3)   12:50( 5)   15:46( 4)   22:21( 5)   24:09( 5)   27:28( 5)   28:58( 3)   33:36( 3)   34:28( 3)   34:57( 3)  
                                                                            1:49[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    2:54[ 5]    1:53[10]    4:34[10]    2:56[ 4]    6:35[17]    1:48[ 6]    3:19[ 2]    1:30[ 3]    4:38[ 9]    0:52[ 4]    0:29[ 7] 
     4. Marianne Njaastein        Norway          00:37.42        +8:10     2:12( 8)    3:59( 5)    7:06( 5)    9:28( 7)   15:23( 8)   18:30( 6)   22:05( 4)   23:54( 4)   27:26( 4)   28:53( 2)   36:23( 4)   37:11( 4)   37:42( 4)  
                                                                            2:12[ 8]    1:47[ 2]    3:07[ 7]    2:22[16]    5:55[12]    3:07[ 5]    3:35[14]    1:49[10]    3:32[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    7:30[14]    0:48[ 1]    0:31[ 9] 
     5. Maris Roosipuu            Estonia         00:38.04        +8:32     1:59( 5)    5:44(11)    8:44( 9)   10:25( 9)   13:20( 6)   21:06( 7)   23:54( 7)   25:48( 6)   30:25( 6)   32:15( 5)   36:44( 5)   37:38( 5)   38:04( 5)  
                                                                            1:59[ 5]    3:45[14]    3:00[ 6]    1:41[ 4]    2:55[ 5]    7:46[14]    2:48[ 3]    1:54[11]    4:37[ 7]    1:50[ 4]    4:29[ 8]    0:54[ 8]    0:26[ 2] 
     6. Lea Leppik                Estonia         00:41.48       +12:16     1:57( 4)    3:52( 2)    6:27( 3)    8:05( 1)   10:42( 1)   13:37( 1)   16:33( 1)   18:08( 1)   21:20( 1)   37:23( 6)   40:23( 6)   41:16( 6)   41:48( 6)  
                                                                            1:57[ 4]    1:55[ 3]    2:35[ 2]    1:38[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    2:55[ 3]    2:56[ 4]    1:35[ 2]    3:12[ 1]   16:03[16]    3:00[ 1]    0:53[ 6]    0:32[11] 
     7. Paula Savolainen          Finland         00:41.53       +12:21     1:53( 2)    3:57( 3)    6:32( 4)    8:08( 2)   15:11( 7)   17:59( 5)   22:58( 6)   28:36( 8)   33:13( 8)   37:33( 7)   40:34( 7)   41:26( 7)   41:53( 7)  
                                                                            1:53[ 2]    2:04[ 5]    2:35[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    7:03[14]    2:48[ 2]    4:59[16]    5:38[17]    4:37[ 7]    4:20[ 5]    3:01[ 2]    0:52[ 4]    0:27[ 3] 
     8. Inger Jalakas             Estonia         00:48.54       +19:22     2:13( 9)    8:07(15)   11:15(11)   13:10(11)   16:58(10)   21:57( 8)   25:28( 8)   27:24( 7)   31:24( 7)   39:49( 8)   47:18( 8)   48:19( 8)   48:54( 8)  
                                                                            2:13[ 9]    5:54[18]    3:08[ 8]    1:55[11]    3:48[ 8]    4:59[ 9]    3:31[12]    1:56[13]    4:00[ 5]    8:25[14]    7:29[13]    1:01[11]    0:35[14] 
     9. Lena Liljefors            Sweden          00:52.10       +22:38     6:37(18)    9:28(18)   13:24(14)   16:03(15)   20:11(13)   24:09(10)   28:06(11)   30:01(10)   40:54(13)   46:47(11)   50:49( 9)   51:43( 9)   52:10( 9)  
                                                                            6:37[18]    2:51[12]    3:56[12]    2:39[17]    4:08[ 9]    3:58[ 8]    3:57[15]    1:55[12]   10:53[17]    5:53[ 7]    4:02[ 5]    0:54[ 8]    0:27[ 3] 
    10. Inger Gunnarsson          Sweden          00:54.50       +25:18     2:05( 7)    4:18( 7)    7:59( 8)    9:55( 8)   12:48( 4)   28:20(13)   31:23(13)   33:02(13)   42:36(14)   49:00(13)   53:07(10)   54:15(10)   54:50(10)  
                                                                            2:05[ 7]    2:13[ 7]    3:41[10]    1:56[12]    2:53[ 3]   15:32[16]    3:03[ 7]    1:39[ 3]    9:34[16]    6:24[ 8]    4:07[ 6]    1:08[14]    0:35[14] 
    11. Maria Engberg             Sweden          00:55.40       +26:08     4:25(16)    7:12(13)   14:47(16)   16:53(16)   20:25(14)   23:54( 9)   27:28( 9)   29:50( 9)   37:54(11)   44:57( 9)   54:06(11)   55:09(11)   55:40(11)  
                                                                            4:25[16]    2:47[10]    7:35[16]    2:06[14]    3:32[ 6]    3:29[ 7]    3:34[13]    2:22[14]    8:04[15]    7:03[ 9]    9:09[16]    1:03[12]    0:31[ 9] 
    12. Esta Tamm                 Estonia         00:56.09       +26:37     2:51(15)    7:39(14)   11:23(12)   13:26(12)   20:05(12)   26:47(12)   29:47(12)   31:35(12)   36:31(10)   45:11(10)   54:25(12)   55:35(12)   56:09(12)  
                                                                            2:51[15]    4:48[16]    3:44[11]    2:03[13]    6:39[13]    6:42[12]    3:00[ 5]    1:48[ 6]    4:56[10]    8:40[15]    9:14[17]    1:10[15]    0:34[13] 
    13. Merike Paapson            Estonia         00:56.30       +26:58     1:56( 3)    4:13( 6)    7:38( 7)    9:15( 5)   21:45(15)   28:29(14)   31:49(14)   33:37(14)   40:30(12)   48:26(12)   55:11(13)   56:01(13)   56:30(13)  
                                                                            1:56[ 3]    2:17[ 8]    3:25[ 9]    1:37[ 2]   12:30[17]    6:44[13]    3:20[10]    1:48[ 6]    6:53[14]    7:56[11]    6:45[12]    0:50[ 2]    0:29[ 7] 
    14. Gunilla Blomqvist         Sweden          01:01.08       +31:36     2:28(13)    8:18(16)   12:37(13)   14:52(13)   18:32(11)   24:27(11)   27:42(10)   30:25(11)   36:21( 9)   53:15(14)   59:25(14)   60:30(14)   61:08(14)  
                                                                            2:28[13]    5:50[17]    4:19[14]    2:15[15]    3:40[ 7]    5:55[10]    3:15[ 9]    2:43[16]    5:56[12]   16:54[17]    6:10[10]    1:05[13]    0:38[17] 
    15. Rutti Räbovoitra          Estonia         01:02.28       +32:56     5:19(17)    9:26(17)   13:40(15)   15:22(14)   27:50(16)   34:24(15)   37:51(15)   39:36(15)   46:27(15)   54:29(15)   61:09(15)   62:00(15)   62:28(15)  
                                                                            5:19[17]    4:07[15]    4:14[13]    1:42[ 6]   12:28[16]    6:34[11]    3:27[11]    1:45[ 5]    6:51[13]    8:02[13]    6:40[11]    0:51[ 3]    0:28[ 6] 
    16. Kaja Ligi                 Estonia         01:12.10       +42:38     2:24(11)    4:56( 9)   21:01(18)   22:52(18)   33:18(17)   48:41(16)   51:42(16)   53:26(16)   57:55(16)   62:19(16)   70:11(16)   71:38(16)   72:10(16)  
                                                                            2:24[11]    2:32[ 9]   16:05[18]    1:51[ 8]   10:26[15]   15:23[15]    3:01[ 6]    1:44[ 4]    4:29[ 6]    4:24[ 6]    7:52[15]    1:27[17]    0:32[11] 
    17. Rita Ojala                Estonia         01:15.08       +45:36     2:18(10)    5:08(10)    9:37(10)   11:28(10)   16:24( 9)   50:05(17)   53:17(17)   55:45(17)   60:51(17)   68:51(17)   73:16(17)   74:32(17)   75:08(17)  
                                                                            2:18[10]    2:50[11]    4:29[15]    1:51[ 8]    4:56[11]   33:41[17]    3:12[ 8]    2:28[15]    5:06[11]    8:00[12]    4:25[ 7]    1:16[16]    0:36[16] 
        Jolanda Wehrli            Switzerland     MP                        2:39(14)    5:49(12)   16:38(17)   18:27(17)  
                                                                            2:39[14]    3:10[13]   10:49[17]    1:49[ 7] 
        Maria Jonsson             Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nathalie Rauturier        France          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elisabet Elmertoft        Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meeli Kerem               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Helve Kansi               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kai Niinepuu              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anneli Rämmann            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ellen Lembra              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W60
2000m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.112\245m  2.126\152m  3.114\189m  4.130\160m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.119\367m  9.100\100m   F.\57m       
     1. Priska Gautschi           Switzerland     00:30.05     00:30.05     4:28( 1)    6:34( 2)    9:42( 1)   12:52( 2)   16:22( 2)   21:46( 1)   23:41( 1)   28:33( 1)   29:41( 1)   30:05( 1)  
                                                                            4:28[ 1]    2:06[ 5]    3:08[ 3]    3:10[ 3]    3:30[ 1]    5:24[ 3]    1:55[ 3]    4:52[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    0:24[ 1] 
     2. Gunilla Rylander          Sweden          00:34.14        +4:09     4:54( 4)    6:50( 4)    9:54( 2)   12:25( 1)   16:18( 1)   24:56( 2)   27:17( 2)   32:37( 2)   33:46( 2)   34:14( 2)  
                                                                            4:54[ 4]    1:56[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    3:53[ 2]    8:38[ 9]    2:21[ 8]    5:20[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    0:28[ 2] 
     3. Anne Pelto-Huikko         Finland         00:37.46        +7:41     4:45( 3)    6:33( 1)   15:41( 8)   18:13( 6)   24:12( 6)   29:34( 4)   31:15( 3)   36:12( 3)   37:18( 3)   37:46( 3)  
                                                                            4:45[ 3]    1:48[ 1]    9:08[12]    2:32[ 2]    5:59[ 8]    5:22[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    4:57[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    0:28[ 2] 
     4. Gea Rennel                Estonia         00:41.39       +11:34     5:22( 5)    8:01( 8)   16:05( 9)   19:26( 8)   23:22( 4)   30:42( 6)   32:50( 5)   39:28( 4)   41:05( 4)   41:39( 4)  
                                                                            5:22[ 5]    2:39[10]    8:04[11]    3:21[ 5]    3:56[ 3]    7:20[ 7]    2:08[ 6]    6:38[ 7]    1:37[ 9]    0:34[ 6] 
     5. Seija Ilmakunnas          Finland         00:42.02       +11:57     8:45(13)   11:15(12)   14:27( 7)   19:04( 7)   24:49( 7)   30:23( 5)   32:26( 4)   40:00( 5)   41:27( 5)   42:02( 5)  
                                                                            8:45[13]    2:30[ 8]    3:12[ 4]    4:37[ 9]    5:45[ 6]    5:34[ 4]    2:03[ 5]    7:34[ 9]    1:27[ 6]    0:35[ 7] 
     6. Saima Värton              Estonia         00:42.08       +12:03     5:24( 7)    7:29( 5)   10:12( 3)   13:46( 3)   17:44( 3)   25:09( 3)   34:24( 7)   40:28( 6)   41:38( 6)   42:08( 6)  
                                                                            5:24[ 7]    2:05[ 4]    2:43[ 1]    3:34[ 6]    3:58[ 4]    7:25[ 8]    9:15[13]    6:04[ 5]    1:10[ 5]    0:30[ 4] 
     7. Pille Illak               Estonia         00:43.07       +13:02     7:01( 9)   10:12(10)   13:56( 5)   18:07( 5)   24:05( 5)   31:07( 7)   33:08( 6)   40:38( 7)   42:18( 7)   43:07( 7)  
                                                                            7:01[ 9]    3:11[12]    3:44[ 6]    4:11[ 7]    5:58[ 7]    7:02[ 6]    2:01[ 4]    7:30[ 8]    1:40[10]    0:49[11] 
     8. Anna-Karin Ohlsson        Sweden          00:43.38       +13:33     5:23( 6)    7:49( 7)   11:21( 4)   21:38(11)   26:07( 8)   32:38( 8)   34:53( 8)   41:29( 8)   43:02( 8)   43:38( 8)  
                                                                            5:23[ 6]    2:26[ 7]    3:32[ 5]   10:17[14]    4:29[ 5]    6:31[ 5]    2:15[ 7]    6:36[ 6]    1:33[ 7]    0:36[ 8] 
     9. Kersti Ehala              Estonia         00:44.04       +13:59     4:43( 2)    6:43( 3)   14:03( 6)   17:19( 4)   31:51(11)   35:27( 9)   37:05( 9)   42:30( 9)   43:34( 9)   44:04( 9)  
                                                                            4:43[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    7:20[10]    3:16[ 4]   14:32[13]    3:36[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    5:25[ 4]    1:04[ 1]    0:30[ 4] 
    10. Leena Leesment            Estonia         00:52.40       +22:35     8:05(12)   11:42(13)   16:05( 9)   21:15(10)   27:37( 9)   37:19(10)   39:59(10)   50:14(10)   51:49(10)   52:40(10)  
                                                                            8:05[12]    3:37[13]    4:23[ 7]    5:10[10]    6:22[ 9]    9:42[11]    2:40[ 9]   10:15[11]    1:35[ 8]    0:51[12] 
    11. Mare Kitsnik              Estonia         00:54.51       +24:46     7:12(10)   10:11( 9)   16:10(11)   20:32( 9)   27:38(10)   39:17(11)   43:16(11)   52:17(11)   54:05(11)   54:51(11)  
                                                                            7:12[10]    2:59[11]    5:59[ 9]    4:22[ 8]    7:06[10]   11:39[12]    3:59[12]    9:01[10]    1:48[11]    0:46[10] 
    12. Kristiina Kairamo         Finland         01:02.34       +32:29     8:59(14)   12:36(14)   18:29(12)   24:43(12)   32:35(12)   41:21(12)   44:32(12)   59:25(12)   61:34(12)   62:34(12)  
                                                                            8:59[14]    3:37[13]    5:53[ 8]    6:14[11]    7:52[11]    8:46[10]    3:11[10]   14:53[12]    2:09[13]    1:00[13] 
    13. Barbara Dawson            Australia       01:27.14       +57:09    12:12(15)   18:50(15)   29:23(14)   36:43(13)   46:20(13)   65:46(13)   69:17(13)   84:33(13)   86:31(13)   87:14(13)  
                                                                           12:12[15]    6:38[15]   10:33[13]    7:20[12]    9:37[12]   19:26[13]    3:31[11]   15:16[13]    1:58[12]    0:43[ 9] 
        Titti Rudh                Sweden          MP                        5:25( 8)    7:39( 6)   28:07(13)   37:26(14)  
                                                                            5:25[ 8]    2:14[ 6]   20:28[14]    9:19[13] 
        Ann Warma-Laas            Estonia         MP                        7:52(11)   10:25(11)  
                                                                            7:52[11]    2:33[ 9] 
        Tiina Oras                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marika Kirsspuu           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olga Jakovleva            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W65
2000m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.112\245m  2.126\152m  3.114\189m  4.130\160m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.119\367m  9.100\100m   F.\57m       
     1. Siiri Poopuu              Estonia         00:29.35     00:29.35     4:05( 2)    7:24( 2)    9:33( 2)   11:52( 2)   15:16( 1)   20:04( 2)   22:26( 1)   27:55( 1)   29:02( 1)   29:35( 1)  
                                                                            4:05[ 2]    3:19[ 7]    2:09[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    4:48[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    5:29[ 3]    1:07[ 1]    0:33[ 3] 
     2. Tiina Talisoo             Estonia         00:30.27        +0:52     4:04( 1)    5:53( 1)    8:22( 1)   11:42( 1)   15:16( 1)   19:39( 1)   23:26( 2)   28:42( 2)   29:51( 2)   30:27( 2)  
                                                                            4:04[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    3:20[ 3]    3:34[ 2]    4:23[ 1]    3:47[ 5]    5:16[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    0:36[ 5] 
     3. Lea Tusis                 Estonia         00:38.25        +8:50     6:09( 5)    8:02( 4)   10:44( 4)   13:46( 3)   20:41( 4)   27:06( 4)   29:29( 3)   36:26( 3)   37:57( 3)   38:25( 3)  
                                                                            6:09[ 5]    1:53[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    6:55[ 6]    6:25[ 5]    2:23[ 3]    6:57[ 4]    1:31[ 4]    0:28[ 1] 
     4. Maire Limberg             Estonia         00:47.12       +17:37     5:43( 4)    7:28( 3)   10:22( 3)   14:21( 4)   19:13( 3)   24:51( 3)   37:09( 6)   42:07( 4)   46:42( 4)   47:12( 4)  
                                                                            5:43[ 4]    1:45[ 1]    2:54[ 5]    3:59[ 4]    4:52[ 3]    5:38[ 4]   12:18[ 7]    4:58[ 1]    4:35[ 7]    0:30[ 2] 
     5. Ulla Lehto                Finland         00:47.22       +17:47     6:48( 6)    9:43( 6)   13:06( 6)   18:30( 5)   23:49( 5)   33:02( 6)   35:09( 4)   45:10( 5)   46:44( 5)   47:22( 5)  
                                                                            6:48[ 6]    2:55[ 5]    3:23[ 6]    5:24[ 6]    5:19[ 5]    9:13[ 6]    2:07[ 1]   10:01[ 6]    1:34[ 5]    0:38[ 6] 
     6. Anneli Lindkvist          Sweden          00:48.14       +18:39     5:14( 3)    8:10( 5)   10:56( 5)   21:23( 6)   26:33( 6)   30:56( 5)   36:13( 5)   46:21( 6)   47:39( 6)   48:14( 6)  
                                                                            5:14[ 3]    2:56[ 6]    2:46[ 4]   10:27[ 7]    5:10[ 4]    4:23[ 1]    5:17[ 6]   10:08[ 7]    1:18[ 3]    0:35[ 4] 
     7. Sirpa Papinsaari          Finland         01:04.51       +35:16     7:07( 7)   12:36( 7)   16:43( 7)   21:29( 7)   28:55( 7)   51:01( 7)   54:05( 7)   62:17( 7)   64:12( 7)   64:51( 7)  
                                                                            7:07[ 7]    5:29[ 8]    4:07[ 7]    4:46[ 5]    7:26[ 7]   22:06[ 7]    3:04[ 4]    8:12[ 5]    1:55[ 6]    0:39[ 7] 
        Ritva Kärkkäinen          Sweden          MP                       11:28( 8)   13:49( 8)  
                                                                           11:28[ 8]    2:21[ 4] 
        Ülle Kadak                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anne Vaikjärv             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tuire Niemi               Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anne Arold                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lembe Lutterus            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W70
1800m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.131\114m  2.126\188m  3.102\213m  4.130\143m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.125\266m   9.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Eha Kriks                 Estonia         00:50.27     00:50.27    13:55( 6)   17:26( 4)   24:38( 3)   27:41( 3)   32:53( 2)   39:34( 1)   41:59( 1)   48:41( 1)   49:53( 1)   50:27( 1)  
                                                                           13:55[ 6]    3:31[ 3]    7:12[ 3]    3:03[ 2]    5:12[ 2]    6:41[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    6:42[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
     2. Sirpa Koivula             Finland         00:55.37        +5:10     2:34( 1)    5:38( 1)   10:30( 1)   25:50( 2)   34:59( 3)   41:36( 2)   45:38( 2)   53:42( 2)   54:59( 2)   55:37( 2)  
                                                                            2:34[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    4:52[ 2]   15:20[ 4]    9:09[ 3]    6:37[ 1]    4:02[ 2]    8:04[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    0:38[ 2] 
     3. Tiiu Kaasik               Estonia         01:11.23       +20:56     4:25( 4)    7:05( 2)   10:44( 2)   13:19( 1)   18:22( 1)   42:33( 3)   53:50( 3)   69:29( 3)   70:44( 3)   71:23( 3)  
                                                                            4:25[ 4]    2:40[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    5:03[ 1]   24:11[ 3]   11:17[ 3]   15:39[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    0:39[ 3] 
        Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         DNF                       3:53( 3)  
                                                                            3:53[ 3] 
        Niina Karnit              Estonia         MP                        3:38( 2)  
                                                                            3:38[ 2] 
        Tatjana Sumilo            Estonia         MP                        9:33( 5)   13:30( 3)   44:28( 4)   48:12( 4)  
                                                                            9:33[ 5]    3:57[ 4]   30:58[ 4]    3:44[ 3] 
        Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ene Ehrenpreis            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mare Leis                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W75
1800m 9KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.131\114m  2.126\188m  3.102\213m  4.130\143m  5.115\240m  6.123\323m  7.132\130m  8.125\266m   9.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Anne Jundas               Estonia         00:42.58     00:42.58     3:25( 1)    6:56( 1)   11:18( 1)   16:27( 1)   23:09( 1)   33:17( 1)   36:11( 1)   41:00( 1)   42:24( 1)   42:58( 1)  
                                                                            3:25[ 1]    3:31[ 1]    4:22[ 1]    5:09[ 2]    6:42[ 3]   10:08[ 3]    2:54[ 2]    4:49[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
     2. Paula Kyyrönen            Finland         00:47.35        +4:37     4:06( 2)    8:13( 3)   13:20( 2)   22:49( 2)   28:38( 2)   36:18( 2)   39:20( 2)   45:22( 2)   46:55( 2)   47:35( 2)  
                                                                            4:06[ 2]    4:07[ 3]    5:07[ 2]    9:29[ 3]    5:49[ 2]    7:40[ 1]    3:02[ 3]    6:02[ 4]    1:33[ 3]    0:40[ 3] 
     3. Liis Lille                Estonia         01:20.02       +37:04     4:19( 3)    8:06( 2)   27:28( 3)   30:39( 3)   36:15( 3)   53:11( 3)   72:02( 3)   77:54( 3)   79:28( 3)   80:02( 3)  
                                                                            4:19[ 3]    3:47[ 2]   19:22[ 3]    3:11[ 1]    5:36[ 1]   16:56[ 4]   18:51[ 4]    5:52[ 2]    1:34[ 4]    0:34[ 1] 
        Kaie Kivila               Estonia         Over time                14:57( 4)   19:10( 4)   56:24( 4)   68:27( 4)   75:17( 4)   82:59( 4)   85:17( 4)   91:18( 4)   92:48( 4)   93:35( 4)  
                                                                           14:57[ 4]    4:13[ 4]   37:14[ 4]   12:03[ 4]    6:50[ 4]    7:42[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    6:01[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    0:47[ 4] 
W80
1699m 7KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.131\114m  2.102\265m  3.101\255m  4.115\219m  5.132\425m  6.125\266m   7.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Ilona Vanaveski           Estonia         00:52.15     00:52.15     6:40( 3)   16:00( 2)   22:01( 1)   31:20( 1)   42:03( 1)   49:22( 1)   51:20( 1)   52:15( 1)  
                                                                            6:40[ 3]    9:20[ 2]    6:01[ 1]    9:19[ 1]   10:43[ 1]    7:19[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    0:55[ 1] 
        Maire Raid                Estonia         MP                        4:20( 1)   12:51( 1)  
                                                                            4:20[ 1]    8:31[ 1] 
        Maie Abram                Estonia         MP                        6:36( 2)   18:23( 3)  
                                                                            6:36[ 2]   11:47[ 3] 
        Maimu Tornberg            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W8NR
1300m 6KP Nöörirada / Marked course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.137\77m  2.140\212m  3.135\415m  4.133\350m  5.125\105m   6.100\97m   F.\57m       
     1. Elza Tamuza               Latvia          00:51.53     00:51.53     5:52( 1)   17:43( 1)   36:32( 1)   45:11( 1)   48:39( 1)   51:08( 1)   51:53( 1)  
                                                                            5:52[ 1]   11:51[ 3]   18:49[ 1]    8:39[ 3]    3:28[ 1]    2:29[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
     2. Annaliisa Alus            Estonia         00:53.23        +1:30     8:13( 2)   18:03( 2)   39:27( 2)   45:41( 2)   50:32( 2)   52:28( 2)   53:23( 2)  
                                                                            8:13[ 2]    9:50[ 2]   21:24[ 2]    6:14[ 2]    4:51[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    0:55[ 2] 
     3. Marie Mälberg             Estonia         00:54.50        +2:57     8:21( 3)   18:07( 3)   39:39( 3)   45:50( 3)   51:06( 3)   53:51( 3)   54:50( 3)  
                                                                            8:21[ 3]    9:46[ 1]   21:32[ 3]    6:11[ 1]    5:16[ 3]    2:45[ 3]    0:59[ 3] 
        Kaisa Kadi Viru           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Katariina Käver           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 05.08.2022 20:19:20