EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
2.day - Sprint
05.08.2022 Rakvere (Marek Karm)
M10TR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M8NR 
Open1  Open2 
W10TR  W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80  W8NR 

M10TR
900m 8KP Tugirada /Assisted course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.107\33m   2.126\32m  3.127\152m  4.131\206m   5.137\42m   6.122\49m  7.123\126m   8.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Holger Kruusmaa           Estonia         00:06.38     00:06.38     0:21( 2)    0:38( 2)    2:28( 2)    4:04( 2)    4:50( 2)    5:04( 2)    5:47( 1)    6:08( 1)    6:38( 1)  
                                                                            0:21[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    1:50[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    0:46[ 4]    0:14[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:30[ 2] 
     2. Sixten Flordal            Sweden          00:07.27        +0:49     0:15( 1)    0:36( 1)    2:07( 1)    4:03( 1)    4:30( 1)    4:46( 1)    6:12( 2)    6:56( 2)    7:27( 2)  
                                                                            0:15[ 1]    0:21[ 3]    1:31[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    0:27[ 1]    0:16[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    0:31[ 4] 
     3. Amit Verbin               Israel          00:09.04        +2:26     1:28( 3)    1:50( 4)    3:58( 4)    5:45( 3)    6:14( 3)    6:40( 3)    7:54( 3)    8:36( 3)    9:04( 3)  
                                                                            1:28[ 3]    0:22[ 4]    2:08[ 4]    1:47[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    1:14[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:28[ 1] 
     4. Svante Flordal            Sweden          00:09.36        +2:58     1:29( 4)    1:41( 3)    3:09( 3)    6:11( 4)    6:38( 4)    6:50( 4)    8:21( 4)    9:06( 4)    9:36( 4)  
                                                                            1:29[ 4]    0:12[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    3:02[ 4]    0:27[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    1:31[ 4]    0:45[ 4]    0:30[ 2] 
        Hendrik Avaste            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M12
1300m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.101\58m   3.106\51m  4.132\112m  5.107\102m   6.126\32m  7.127\152m  8.135\189m   9.131\43m  10.133\199m 11.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Lukas Lillelaid           Estonia         00:07.30     00:07.30     0:37( 3)    1:03( 1)    1:26( 1)    2:07( 1)    2:41( 1)    2:57( 1)    3:58( 1)    5:19( 1)    5:40( 1)    6:43( 1)    7:03( 1)    7:30( 1)  
                                                                            0:37[ 3]    0:26[ 1]    0:23[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    1:01[ 3]    1:21[ 5]    0:21[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:20[ 4]    0:27[ 3] 
     2. Joosep Tali               Estonia         00:07.58        +0:28     0:36( 2)    1:08( 2)    1:37( 2)    2:24( 2)    2:58( 2)    3:14( 2)    4:25( 2)    5:39( 2)    5:57( 2)    7:13( 2)    7:32( 2)    7:58( 2)  
                                                                            0:36[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:29[ 5]    0:47[ 4]    0:34[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    1:11[ 5]    1:14[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    0:19[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
     3. Joosep Esta               Estonia         00:09.31        +2:01     0:34( 1)    1:48( 4)    2:08( 4)    2:48( 4)    4:28( 4)    4:54( 4)    5:52( 4)    7:06( 3)    7:29( 3)    8:46( 3)    9:05( 3)    9:31( 3)  
                                                                            0:34[ 1]    1:14[ 4]    0:20[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    1:40[ 5]    0:26[ 4]    0:58[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    0:23[ 4]    1:17[ 3]    0:19[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
     4. Olle Zetterberg           Sweden          00:09.51        +2:21     0:42( 5)    1:16( 3)    1:39( 3)    2:27( 3)    3:23( 3)    4:47( 3)    5:51( 3)    7:08( 4)    7:31( 4)    8:55( 4)    9:18( 4)    9:51( 4)  
                                                                            0:42[ 5]    0:34[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:48[ 5]    0:56[ 4]    1:24[ 5]    1:04[ 4]    1:17[ 4]    0:23[ 4]    1:24[ 4]    0:23[ 5]    0:33[ 5] 
        Väinö Naakka              Finland         DQ                        0:38( 4)    4:01( 5)    4:16( 5)    4:57( 5)    5:34( 5)    5:53( 5)    6:53( 5)    8:05( 5)    8:26( 5)    9:54( 5)   10:09( 5)   10:37( 5)  
                                                                            0:38[ 4]    3:23[ 5]    0:15[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    0:19[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    0:21[ 2]    1:28[ 5]    0:15[ 1]    0:28[ 4] 
        Andre Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aksel Avaste              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Matis Mändmets            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M14
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m  3.105\182m  4.132\153m  5.108\328m  6.128\188m  7.129\107m  8.136\199m  9.131\247m  10.135\43m  11.123\180m 12.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Erik Marten Zernant       Estonia         00:09.56     00:09.56     0:28( 1)    0:50( 1)    1:46( 1)    2:22( 1)    3:51( 1)    5:19( 1)    5:57( 1)    7:00( 1)    8:16( 1)    8:32( 1)    9:15( 1)    9:34( 1)    9:56( 1)  
                                                                            0:28[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
     2. Hlib Kozlovskyi           Ukraine         00:11.26        +1:30     0:30( 3)    0:50( 1)    2:00( 2)    2:41( 2)    4:21( 2)    5:59( 2)    6:40( 2)    7:57( 2)    9:27( 2)    9:52( 2)   10:39( 2)   11:01( 2)   11:26( 2)  
                                                                            0:30[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    1:10[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    0:25[ 4]    0:47[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    0:25[ 3] 
     3. Kardo Kutti               Estonia         00:12.37        +2:41     0:29( 2)    1:00( 4)    2:24( 4)    3:11( 3)    4:56( 3)    6:50( 3)    7:37( 3)    8:55( 3)   10:27( 3)   10:46( 3)   11:42( 3)   12:06( 3)   12:37( 3)  
                                                                            0:29[ 2]    0:31[ 6]    1:24[ 5]    0:47[ 3]    1:45[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    0:47[ 4]    1:18[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    0:19[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:24[ 4]    0:31[ 5] 
     4. Artem Prykhodko           Estonia         00:14.57        +5:01     0:41( 6)    1:24( 6)    2:33( 6)    3:34( 6)    5:37( 5)    8:04( 5)    9:02( 5)   10:46( 5)   12:43( 5)   13:10( 5)   14:05( 4)   14:28( 4)   14:57( 4)  
                                                                            0:41[ 6]    0:43[ 7]    1:09[ 2]    1:01[ 6]    2:03[ 4]    2:27[ 5]    0:58[ 5]    1:44[ 6]    1:57[ 4]    0:27[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:29[ 4] 
     5. Idan Verbin               Israel          00:15.29        +5:33     0:40( 5)    1:06( 5)    2:23( 3)    3:15( 4)    5:26( 4)    7:57( 4)    9:00( 4)   10:36( 4)   12:33( 4)   12:57( 4)   14:28( 5)   14:57( 5)   15:29( 5)  
                                                                            0:40[ 5]    0:26[ 4]    1:17[ 4]    0:52[ 4]    2:11[ 5]    2:31[ 6]    1:03[ 6]    1:36[ 4]    1:57[ 4]    0:24[ 3]    1:31[ 7]    0:29[ 6]    0:32[ 6] 
     6. Henrik Kärner Grooss      Denmark         00:16.31        +6:35     0:57( 7)    1:25( 7)    3:15( 7)    4:11( 7)    6:47( 7)    9:04( 6)   10:13( 7)   11:50( 6)   13:54( 6)   14:27( 6)   15:41( 6)   16:07( 6)   16:31( 6)  
                                                                            0:57[ 7]    0:28[ 5]    1:50[ 7]    0:56[ 5]    2:36[ 6]    2:17[ 4]    1:09[ 7]    1:37[ 5]    2:04[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    1:14[ 5]    0:26[ 5]    0:24[ 2] 
     7. Erik Balck                Sweden          00:18.14        +8:18     0:31( 4)    0:56( 3)    2:24( 4)    3:30( 5)    6:34( 6)    9:12( 7)    9:53( 6)   12:03( 7)   14:58( 7)   15:40( 7)   17:10( 7)   17:41( 7)   18:14( 7)  
                                                                            0:31[ 4]    0:25[ 3]    1:28[ 6]    1:06[ 7]    3:04[ 7]    2:38[ 7]    0:41[ 2]    2:10[ 7]    2:55[ 7]    0:42[ 7]    1:30[ 6]    0:31[ 7]    0:33[ 7] 
        Rasmus Uibo               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Paul Aares Fjodorov       Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Juhan Mahla               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M16
2899m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.104\70m   3.105\58m  4.101\117m   5.132\84m  6.127\276m  7.112\292m   8.113\81m  9.114\142m  10.136\179m 11.117\144m 12.130\167m 13.135\323m 14.137\85m  15.133\189m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         00:13.57     00:13.57     0:50( 2)    1:23( 7)    1:40( 5)    2:09( 3)    2:27( 3)    3:41( 2)    5:37( 1)    6:08( 2)    6:54( 2)    7:53( 2)    8:46( 2)    9:58( 1)   12:06( 1)   12:32( 1)   13:18( 1)   13:33( 1)   13:57( 1)  
                                                                            0:50[ 2]    0:33[10]    0:17[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    0:46[ 5]    0:59[ 4]    0:53[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    0:26[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    0:15[ 3]    0:24[ 6] 
     2. Niklāvs Dravants          Latvia          00:15.35        +1:38     0:50( 2)    1:12( 2)    1:32( 2)    2:10( 4)    2:29( 4)    3:46( 3)    6:03( 3)    6:38( 3)    7:22( 3)    8:19( 3)    9:25( 3)   10:59( 3)   13:33( 3)   14:04( 3)   14:58( 2)   15:12( 2)   15:35( 2)  
                                                                            0:50[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    0:38[13]    0:19[ 2]    1:17[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    0:35[ 7]    0:44[ 2]    0:57[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    1:34[10]    2:34[ 5]    0:31[ 8]    0:54[ 8]    0:14[ 2]    0:23[ 4] 
     3. Erik Palm                 Sweden          00:15.47        +1:50     0:55( 6)    1:21( 5)    1:46( 6)    2:23( 6)    2:46( 6)    4:07( 6)    6:29( 5)    7:03( 5)    7:49( 5)    8:52( 5)    9:55( 5)   11:14( 5)   13:43( 4)   14:13( 4)   15:05( 3)   15:21( 3)   15:47( 3)  
                                                                            0:55[ 6]    0:26[ 4]    0:25[12]    0:37[11]    0:23[ 8]    1:21[ 7]    2:22[ 5]    0:34[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    1:03[ 5]    1:03[ 4]    1:19[ 3]    2:29[ 4]    0:30[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    0:16[ 4]    0:26[ 8] 
     4. Artem Zhukovskyi          Ukraine         00:16.38        +2:41     1:15(13)    1:54(13)    2:14(13)    2:50(13)    3:11(13)    4:27(10)    8:30(14)    9:12(14)    9:56(14)   10:52(14)   11:47(13)   12:54(10)   14:57( 7)   15:24( 7)   16:08( 5)   16:19( 4)   16:38( 4)  
                                                                            1:15[13]    0:39[13]    0:20[ 4]    0:36[ 9]    0:21[ 4]    1:16[ 3]    4:03[14]    0:42[11]    0:44[ 2]    0:56[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    0:27[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
     5. Kaspar Annus              Estonia         00:16.41        +2:44     1:01( 8)    1:34( 9)    1:56( 9)    2:31( 9)    2:53( 8)    4:24( 9)    7:02( 8)    7:37( 8)    8:29( 8)    9:39( 8)   10:45( 8)   12:04( 7)   14:46( 6)   15:17( 6)   16:03( 4)   16:19( 4)   16:41( 5)  
                                                                            1:01[ 8]    0:33[10]    0:22[ 8]    0:35[ 7]    0:22[ 6]    1:31[13]    2:38[ 7]    0:35[ 7]    0:52[11]    1:10[ 9]    1:06[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    2:42[ 8]    0:31[ 8]    0:46[ 2]    0:16[ 4]    0:22[ 3] 
     6. Hugo Zetterberg           Sweden          00:17.13        +3:16     1:07(12)    1:55(14)    2:17(14)    2:51(14)    3:12(14)    4:30(12)    7:20(10)    7:52( 9)    8:37( 9)    9:42( 9)   11:11( 9)   12:30( 9)   15:05( 8)   15:37( 8)   16:32( 6)   16:50( 6)   17:13( 6)  
                                                                            1:07[12]    0:48[14]    0:22[ 8]    0:34[ 5]    0:21[ 4]    1:18[ 5]    2:50[10]    0:32[ 3]    0:45[ 4]    1:05[ 7]    1:29[14]    1:19[ 3]    2:35[ 6]    0:32[13]    0:55[10]    0:18[ 7]    0:23[ 4] 
     7. Raiko Alliksaar           Estonia         00:17.15        +3:18     0:51( 5)    1:17( 4)    1:38( 4)    2:15( 5)    2:38( 5)    3:58( 5)    6:44( 6)    7:21( 6)    8:12( 6)    9:20( 6)   10:29( 6)   12:00( 6)   15:13( 9)   15:43( 9)   16:36( 7)   16:54( 7)   17:15( 7)  
                                                                            0:51[ 5]    0:26[ 4]    0:21[ 6]    0:37[11]    0:23[ 8]    1:20[ 6]    2:46[ 9]    0:37[ 9]    0:51[10]    1:08[ 8]    1:09[ 8]    1:31[ 8]    3:13[12]    0:30[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    0:18[ 7]    0:21[ 2] 
     8. Indrek Karja              Estonia         00:17.55        +3:58     0:56( 7)    1:22( 6)    1:49( 7)    2:24( 7)    3:06(10)    4:27(10)    6:54( 7)    7:28( 7)    8:21( 7)    9:24( 7)   10:30( 7)   12:15( 8)   15:39(10)   16:10(10)   17:04( 8)   17:26( 8)   17:55( 8)  
                                                                            0:56[ 7]    0:26[ 4]    0:27[13]    0:35[ 7]    0:42[14]    1:21[ 7]    2:27[ 6]    0:34[ 5]    0:53[12]    1:03[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    1:45[12]    3:24[14]    0:31[ 8]    0:54[ 8]    0:22[11]    0:29[10] 
     9. Siim Pello                Estonia         00:17.59        +4:02     1:03(10)    1:37(11)    2:01(10)    2:43(12)    3:06(10)    4:35(13)    7:13( 9)    7:57(10)    8:47(10)   10:24(11)   11:33(10)   13:05(11)   15:46(11)   16:16(11)   17:08( 9)   17:28( 9)   17:59( 9)  
                                                                            1:03[10]    0:34[12]    0:24[11]    0:42[14]    0:23[ 8]    1:29[12]    2:38[ 7]    0:44[12]    0:50[ 9]    1:37[14]    1:09[ 8]    1:32[ 9]    2:41[ 7]    0:30[ 5]    0:52[ 4]    0:20[10]    0:31[12] 
    10. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Estonia         00:18.25        +4:28     1:06(11)    1:34( 9)    2:01(10)    2:32(10)    2:57( 9)    4:23( 8)    7:25(11)    8:04(11)    9:15(12)   10:31(12)   11:42(12)   13:29(13)   16:18(12)   16:49(12)   17:41(10)   17:58(10)   18:25(10)  
                                                                            1:06[11]    0:28[ 8]    0:27[13]    0:31[ 2]    0:25[13]    1:26[11]    3:02[12]    0:39[10]    1:11[14]    1:16[10]    1:11[11]    1:47[13]    2:49[ 9]    0:31[ 8]    0:52[ 4]    0:17[ 6]    0:27[ 9] 
    11. Karl-Markus Janno         Estonia         00:18.48        +4:51     1:01( 8)    1:30( 8)    1:52( 8)    2:26( 8)    2:49( 7)    4:14( 7)    7:26(12)    8:13(12)    9:02(11)   10:19(10)   11:33(10)   13:10(12)   16:33(13)   17:02(13)   17:59(11)   18:23(11)   18:48(11)  
                                                                            1:01[ 8]    0:29[ 9]    0:22[ 8]    0:34[ 5]    0:23[ 8]    1:25[10]    3:12[13]    0:47[14]    0:49[ 8]    1:17[12]    1:14[12]    1:37[11]    3:23[13]    0:29[ 4]    0:57[11]    0:24[12]    0:25[ 7] 
    12. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Estonia         00:19.14        +5:17     1:19(14)    1:45(12)    2:06(12)    2:42(11)    3:06(10)    4:40(14)    7:35(13)    8:20(13)    9:16(13)   10:45(13)   12:05(14)   13:52(14)   16:54(14)   17:27(14)   18:26(12)   18:45(12)   19:14(12)  
                                                                            1:19[14]    0:26[ 4]    0:21[ 6]    0:36[ 9]    0:24[12]    1:34[14]    2:55[11]    0:45[13]    0:56[13]    1:29[13]    1:20[13]    1:47[13]    3:02[10]    0:33[14]    0:59[12]    0:19[ 9]    0:29[10] 
        Pärtel Külvik             Estonia         MP                        0:49( 1)    1:09( 1)    1:26( 1)    1:57( 1)    2:16( 1)    3:28( 1)    5:38( 2)    6:06( 1)    6:48( 1)    7:42( 1)    8:43( 1)   10:13( 2)   12:20( 2)   12:46( 2)  
                                                                            0:49[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    0:19[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    1:01[ 3]    1:30[ 7]    2:07[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
        Keishi Irie               Japan           MP                        0:50( 2)    1:14( 3)    1:33( 3)    2:04( 2)    2:26( 2)    3:49( 4)    6:07( 4)    6:39( 4)    7:25( 4)    8:41( 4)    9:50( 4)   11:11( 4)   14:17( 5)   14:48( 5)  
                                                                            0:50[ 2]    0:24[ 3]    0:19[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    0:22[ 6]    1:23[ 9]    2:18[ 4]    0:32[ 3]    0:46[ 5]    1:16[10]    1:09[ 8]    1:21[ 6]    3:06[11]    0:31[ 8] 
        Kerto Kaasiku             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M18
3100m 17KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.124\56m   3.102\70m  4.132\119m  5.126\131m  6.108\226m  7.129\176m  8.111\101m   9.110\51m  10.112\194m 11.109\183m 12.117\238m 13.118\215m 14.131\279m 15.135\43m  16.123\180m 17.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Chris Marcus Krahv        Estonia         00:13.44     00:13.44     0:44( 1)    0:57( 1)    1:22( 1)    1:45( 1)    2:14( 1)    3:14( 1)    4:19( 1)    4:53( 1)    5:34( 1)    6:36( 1)    7:47( 1)    9:09( 1)   10:24( 1)   12:10( 1)   12:25( 1)   13:08( 1)   13:24( 1)   13:44( 1)  
                                                                            0:44[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    0:34[ 2]    0:41[ 6]    1:02[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    0:20[ 1] 
     2. Renno Merenäkk            Estonia         00:14.22        +0:38     0:48( 2)    1:01( 2)    1:23( 2)    1:48( 2)    2:16( 2)    3:19( 2)    4:23( 2)    4:54( 2)    5:34( 1)    6:45( 2)    7:58( 2)    9:27( 2)   10:51( 2)   12:48( 2)   13:02( 2)   13:44( 2)   14:02( 2)   14:22( 2)  
                                                                            0:48[ 2]    0:13[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:40[ 4]    1:11[ 2]    1:13[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    0:14[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:18[ 2]    0:20[ 1] 
     3. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Latvia          00:16.06        +2:22     0:51( 4)    1:05( 4)    1:35( 4)    2:03( 4)    2:35( 4)    3:49( 4)    5:08( 4)    5:51( 5)    6:21( 4)    7:37( 4)    8:55( 4)   10:40( 4)   12:12( 4)   14:16( 4)   14:34( 3)   15:21( 3)   15:42( 3)   16:06( 3)  
                                                                            0:51[ 4]    0:14[ 3]    0:30[ 4]    0:28[ 4]    0:32[ 4]    1:14[ 4]    1:19[ 6]    0:43[ 6]    0:30[ 1]    1:16[ 5]    1:18[ 4]    1:45[ 6]    1:32[ 5]    2:04[ 3]    0:18[ 5]    0:47[ 3]    0:21[ 5]    0:24[ 4] 
     4. Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          00:16.30        +2:46     0:54( 6)    1:09( 5)    1:38( 5)    2:07( 5)    2:40( 5)    3:57( 5)    5:13( 5)    5:50( 4)    6:42( 5)    7:55( 5)    9:14( 5)   10:42( 5)   12:12( 4)   14:38( 5)   14:55( 5)   15:45( 5)   16:06( 5)   16:30( 4)  
                                                                            0:54[ 6]    0:15[ 6]    0:29[ 3]    0:29[ 5]    0:33[ 6]    1:17[ 7]    1:16[ 4]    0:37[ 4]    0:52[ 8]    1:13[ 4]    1:19[ 5]    1:28[ 2]    1:30[ 4]    2:26[ 6]    0:17[ 3]    0:50[ 6]    0:21[ 5]    0:24[ 4] 
     5. Ossi Priks                Estonia         00:16.31        +2:47     0:48( 2)    1:02( 3)    1:32( 3)    1:58( 3)    2:28( 3)    3:40( 3)    4:46( 3)    5:21( 3)    5:55( 3)    7:16( 3)    8:30( 3)   10:13( 3)   11:54( 3)   14:15( 3)   14:35( 4)   15:33( 4)   16:01( 4)   16:31( 5)  
                                                                            0:48[ 2]    0:14[ 3]    0:30[ 4]    0:26[ 3]    0:30[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    1:21[ 6]    1:14[ 3]    1:43[ 5]    1:41[ 7]    2:21[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:58[ 7]    0:28[ 9]    0:30[ 8] 
     6. Kurmet Kutti              Estonia         00:16.39        +2:55     0:55( 7)    1:09( 5)    1:40( 6)    2:10( 6)    2:42( 6)    3:57( 5)    5:16( 6)    6:01( 6)    6:54( 7)    8:06( 6)    9:31( 6)   11:11( 6)   12:37( 6)   14:53( 6)   15:10( 6)   15:59( 6)   16:18( 6)   16:39( 6)  
                                                                            0:55[ 7]    0:14[ 3]    0:31[ 6]    0:30[ 6]    0:32[ 4]    1:15[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    0:45[ 7]    0:53[ 9]    1:12[ 3]    1:25[ 6]    1:40[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    2:16[ 4]    0:17[ 3]    0:49[ 4]    0:19[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
     7. Onni Vepsäläinen          Finland         00:17.47        +4:03     0:53( 5)    1:09( 5)    2:00( 8)    2:31( 7)    3:06( 7)    4:20( 7)    5:37( 7)    6:15( 7)    6:50( 6)    8:17( 7)    9:43( 7)   11:31( 7)   13:05( 7)   15:53( 7)   16:13( 7)   17:02( 7)   17:22( 7)   17:47( 7)  
                                                                            0:53[ 5]    0:16[ 7]    0:51[ 9]    0:31[ 7]    0:35[ 7]    1:14[ 4]    1:17[ 5]    0:38[ 5]    0:35[ 3]    1:27[ 8]    1:26[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    1:34[ 6]    2:48[ 9]    0:20[ 6]    0:49[ 4]    0:20[ 4]    0:25[ 6] 
     8. Henri Perillus            Estonia         00:19.24        +5:40     1:03( 8)    1:22( 8)    1:58( 7)    2:32( 8)    3:11( 8)    4:41( 8)    6:05( 8)    6:54( 8)    7:40( 9)    9:05( 8)   10:51( 9)   12:49( 8)   14:33( 8)   17:15( 8)   17:36( 8)   18:34( 8)   18:57( 8)   19:24( 8)  
                                                                            1:03[ 8]    0:19[ 8]    0:36[ 7]    0:34[ 9]    0:39[ 8]    1:30[ 9]    1:24[ 8]    0:49[ 9]    0:46[ 7]    1:25[ 7]    1:46[ 9]    1:58[ 8]    1:44[ 8]    2:42[ 8]    0:21[ 9]    0:58[ 7]    0:23[ 7]    0:27[ 7] 
     9. Maarius Kotsulim          Estonia         00:20.14        +6:30     1:08( 9)    1:27( 9)    2:09( 9)    2:41( 9)    3:20( 9)    4:43( 9)    6:09( 9)    6:55( 9)    7:35( 8)    9:05( 8)   10:35( 8)   13:06( 9)   14:56( 9)   17:33( 9)   17:53( 9)   19:17( 9)   19:43( 9)   20:14( 9)  
                                                                            1:08[ 9]    0:19[ 8]    0:42[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    0:39[ 8]    1:23[ 8]    1:26[ 9]    0:46[ 8]    0:40[ 4]    1:30[ 9]    1:30[ 8]    2:31[ 9]    1:50[ 9]    2:37[ 7]    0:20[ 6]    1:24[ 9]    0:26[ 8]    0:31[ 9] 
        Timo Kudre                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Renars Grasis             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lukass Silins             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Bruno Sterns              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Audris Odo Vitolins       Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M20
3500m 22KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.124\139m   2.102\70m   3.103\67m  4.104\133m   5.125\58m   6.106\96m  7.132\112m  8.126\131m  9.127\152m  10.109\126m 11.128\179m 12.129\107m 13.114\30m  14.115\126m 15.116\112m 16.117\96m  17.130\167m 18.119\140m 19.120\166m 20.131\345m 21.123\175m 22.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Adomas Traubas            Lithuania       00:20.30     00:20.30     1:05( 1)    1:40( 1)    1:59( 1)    2:47( 1)    3:08( 1)    3:35( 1)    4:07( 1)    4:44( 1)    5:40( 1)    7:26( 1)    8:37( 1)    9:18( 1)    9:29( 1)   10:19( 1)   11:08( 1)   11:53( 1)   13:27( 1)   14:24( 1)   15:29( 1)   18:43( 1)   19:34( 1)   20:00( 1)   20:30( 1)  
                                                                            1:05[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
        Artur Soo                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Oliver Annus              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M21A
3100m 17KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.124\56m   3.102\70m  4.132\119m  5.126\131m  6.108\226m  7.129\176m  8.111\101m   9.110\51m  10.112\194m 11.109\183m 12.117\238m 13.118\215m 14.131\279m 15.135\43m  16.123\180m 17.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Janis Gächter             Switzerland     00:13.29     00:13.29     0:51( 1)    1:03( 1)    1:29( 1)    1:53( 1)    2:22( 1)    3:34( 1)    4:37( 1)    5:08( 1)    5:33( 1)    6:31( 1)    7:41( 1)    9:01( 1)   10:14( 1)   11:53( 1)   12:15( 1)   12:55( 1)   13:10( 1)   13:29( 1)  
                                                                            0:51[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    0:22[ 5]    0:40[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
     2. Riho Klement              Estonia         00:17.43        +4:14     1:16( 8)    1:33( 7)    2:06( 5)    2:36( 3)    3:10( 3)    4:31( 3)    5:52( 3)    6:36( 3)    7:13( 3)    8:38( 3)   10:09( 3)   11:52( 3)   13:35( 2)   15:53( 2)   16:11( 2)   17:01( 2)   17:23( 2)   17:43( 2)  
                                                                            1:16[ 8]    0:17[ 2]    0:33[ 3]    0:30[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    1:21[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    1:25[ 5]    1:31[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:50[ 3]    0:22[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
     3. Oliver Kütt               Estonia         00:17.59        +4:30     0:52( 2)    1:09( 2)    1:35( 2)    2:04( 2)    2:36( 2)    3:57( 2)    5:18( 2)    6:02( 2)    6:40( 2)    8:02( 2)    9:36( 2)   11:34( 2)   13:35( 2)   15:58( 3)   16:16( 3)   17:09( 3)   17:31( 3)   17:59( 3)  
                                                                            0:52[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    1:34[ 4]    1:58[ 5]    2:01[ 6]    2:23[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:53[ 4]    0:22[ 2]    0:28[ 6] 
     4. Johannes Heinsoo          Estonia         00:18.47        +5:18     0:58( 3)    1:21( 3)    2:01( 3)    2:37( 4)    3:11( 4)    4:41( 4)    6:25( 6)    7:11( 6)    7:44( 4)    9:07( 5)   10:37( 4)   12:28( 4)   14:18( 5)   16:51( 4)   17:09( 4)   17:58( 4)   18:23( 4)   18:47( 4)  
                                                                            0:58[ 3]    0:23[ 8]    0:40[ 7]    0:36[ 7]    0:34[ 3]    1:30[ 6]    1:44[ 7]    0:46[ 4]    0:33[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    1:51[ 3]    1:50[ 4]    2:33[ 4]    0:18[ 1]    0:49[ 2]    0:25[ 5]    0:24[ 3] 
     5. Marcel Pflock             Germany         00:21.26        +7:57     1:13( 7)    1:32( 6)    2:07( 7)    2:38( 6)    3:19( 6)    4:44( 5)    6:15( 4)    7:08( 5)    8:04( 7)    9:36( 6)   11:13( 6)   13:22( 6)   15:13( 6)   18:58( 6)   19:20( 6)   20:29( 6)   20:56( 6)   21:26( 6)  
                                                                            1:13[ 7]    0:19[ 6]    0:35[ 4]    0:31[ 4]    0:41[ 7]    1:25[ 4]    1:31[ 5]    0:53[ 6]    0:56[ 9]    1:32[ 6]    1:37[ 6]    2:09[ 7]    1:51[ 5]    3:45[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    1:09[ 8]    0:27[ 6]    0:30[ 7] 
     6. Aivaras Narbutaitis       Estonia         00:22.10        +8:41     1:08( 4)    1:25( 4)    2:02( 4)    2:37( 4)    3:16( 5)    4:48( 6)    6:25( 6)    7:23( 7)    8:03( 6)    9:48( 7)   11:35( 7)   14:10( 7)   16:24( 7)   19:50( 7)   20:13( 7)   21:17( 7)   21:45( 7)   22:10( 7)  
                                                                            1:08[ 4]    0:17[ 2]    0:37[ 5]    0:35[ 6]    0:39[ 6]    1:32[ 7]    1:37[ 6]    0:58[ 7]    0:40[ 5]    1:45[ 7]    1:47[ 7]    2:35[ 8]    2:14[ 8]    3:26[ 6]    0:23[ 7]    1:04[ 6]    0:28[ 7]    0:25[ 4] 
     7. Martin Viljasaar          Estonia         00:22.56        +9:27     1:12( 6)    1:37( 8)    2:21( 8)    2:55( 8)    3:38( 8)    5:12( 8)    7:02( 8)    8:12( 8)    9:00( 8)   10:49( 8)   12:46( 8)   14:51( 8)   17:02( 8)   20:30( 8)   20:53( 8)   21:59( 8)   22:29( 8)   22:56( 8)  
                                                                            1:12[ 6]    0:25[ 9]    0:44[ 9]    0:34[ 5]    0:43[ 8]    1:34[ 8]    1:50[ 8]    1:10[ 8]    0:48[ 7]    1:49[ 8]    1:57[ 8]    2:05[ 6]    2:11[ 7]    3:28[ 7]    0:23[ 7]    1:06[ 7]    0:30[ 8]    0:27[ 5] 
        Andreas Ellervee          Estonia         DQ                        1:09( 5)    1:29( 5)    2:06( 5)    2:47( 7)    3:25( 7)    4:53( 7)    6:20( 5)    7:06( 4)    7:46( 5)    9:05( 4)   10:39( 5)   12:30( 5)   14:17( 4)   17:11( 5)   17:29( 5)   18:26( 5)   18:50( 5)   19:20( 5)  
                                                                            1:09[ 5]    0:20[ 7]    0:37[ 5]    0:41[ 8]    0:38[ 5]    1:28[ 5]    1:27[ 4]    0:46[ 4]    0:40[ 5]    1:19[ 2]    1:34[ 4]    1:51[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    2:54[ 5]    0:18[ 1]    0:57[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    0:30[ 7] 
        Valdis Jomants            Estonia         DQ                        6:13( 9)    6:31( 9)    7:14( 9)    8:08( 9)    9:07( 9)   11:11( 9)   13:36( 9)   15:02( 9)   15:55( 9)   18:05( 9)   20:52( 9)   24:31( 9)   27:19( 9)   31:03( 9)   31:46( 9)   33:08( 9)   33:43( 9)   34:14( 9)  
                                                                            6:13[ 9]    0:18[ 5]    0:43[ 8]    0:54[ 9]    0:59[ 9]    2:04[ 9]    2:25[ 9]    1:26[ 9]    0:53[ 8]    2:10[ 9]    2:47[ 9]    3:39[ 9]    2:48[ 9]    3:44[ 8]    0:43[ 9]    1:22[ 9]    0:35[ 9]    0:31[ 9] 
        Michael Imhof             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anthony Clerton           France          DNS                     
                                                                         
M21B
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m  3.105\182m  4.132\153m  5.108\328m  6.128\188m  7.129\107m  8.136\199m  9.131\247m  10.135\43m  11.123\180m 12.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Aleksei Spiridonov        Estonia         00:12.44     00:12.44     0:39( 1)    1:00( 1)    1:58( 1)    2:48( 1)    4:37( 1)    6:39( 1)    7:29( 1)    8:54( 1)   10:38( 1)   10:57( 1)   11:50( 1)   12:14( 1)   12:44( 1)  
                                                                            0:39[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
        Urmo Kiviselg             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M21E
3899m 25KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.102\69m   3.103\67m  4.104\133m   5.105\58m   6.106\67m  7.132\112m  8.107\102m  9.108\232m  10.109\81m  11.110\173m 12.111\51m  13.112\215m 14.113\81m  15.114\142m 16.115\126m 17.116\112m 18.117\96m  19.118\215m 20.119\128m 21.120\166m 22.121\319m 23.122\64m  24.123\126m 25.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Anton Kuukka              Finland         00:17.36     00:17.36     0:39( 4)    1:04( 6)    1:19( 4)    1:56( 4)    2:15( 3)    2:35( 4)    3:02( 5)    3:25( 5)    4:36( 4)    5:15( 4)    6:03( 3)    6:35( 3)    7:47( 2)    8:14( 2)    8:50( 2)    9:25( 2)   10:01( 2)   10:36( 2)   11:51( 2)   12:29( 2)   13:15( 1)   15:43( 1)   16:33( 1)   16:59( 1)   17:15( 1)   17:36( 1)  
                                                                            0:39[ 4]    0:25[ 8]    0:15[ 2]    0:37[ 8]    0:19[ 4]    0:20[18]    0:27[ 8]    0:23[ 3]    1:11[ 8]    0:39[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:32[12]    1:12[ 2]    0:27[ 3]    0:36[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    2:28[ 3]    0:50[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
     2. Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          00:17.51        +0:15     0:35( 1)    0:54( 1)    1:07( 1)    1:39( 1)    2:02( 1)    2:19( 1)    2:41( 1)    3:03( 1)    4:06( 1)    4:49( 1)    5:40( 1)    6:08( 1)    7:18( 1)    7:44( 1)    8:20( 1)    8:59( 1)    9:46( 1)   10:21( 1)   11:33( 1)   12:16( 1)   13:15( 1)   15:49( 2)   16:44( 2)   17:12( 2)   17:29( 2)   17:51( 2)  
                                                                            0:35[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:23[13]    0:17[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:43[ 4]    0:51[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    0:39[ 5]    0:47[17]    0:35[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:43[ 4]    0:59[11]    2:34[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    0:28[ 3]    0:17[ 3]    0:22[ 6] 
     3. Uldis Klepers             Latvia          00:19.08        +1:32     0:39( 4)    1:03( 5)    1:23( 9)    1:57( 5)    2:15( 3)    2:38( 6)    3:04( 6)    3:28( 6)    4:37( 5)    5:23( 5)    6:24( 6)    6:54( 6)    8:23( 7)    8:54( 7)    9:31( 7)   10:11( 7)   10:49( 7)   11:27( 7)   12:53( 7)   13:38( 7)   14:40( 6)   17:07( 5)   17:59( 4)   18:27( 4)   18:47( 4)   19:08( 4)  
                                                                            0:39[ 4]    0:24[ 6]    0:20[20]    0:34[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:23[21]    0:26[ 4]    0:24[ 8]    1:09[ 7]    0:46[ 8]    1:01[11]    0:30[ 7]    1:29[14]    0:31[ 8]    0:37[ 4]    0:40[ 6]    0:38[ 3]    0:38[ 6]    1:26[11]    0:45[ 5]    1:02[14]    2:27[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    0:28[ 3]    0:20[ 8]    0:21[ 2] 
     4. Duncan Birtwistle         Great Britain   00:19.12        +1:36     0:37( 3)    0:56( 2)    1:11( 2)    1:46( 2)    2:04( 2)    2:21( 2)    2:46( 2)    3:05( 2)    4:09( 2)    4:58( 2)    6:08( 4)    6:38( 4)    7:57( 4)    8:43( 5)    9:20( 5)   10:01( 5)   10:37( 5)   11:12( 5)   12:33( 5)   13:19( 4)   14:11( 4)   17:06( 4)   18:06( 5)   18:33( 5)   18:51( 5)   19:12( 5)  
                                                                            0:37[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    0:15[ 2]    0:35[ 5]    0:18[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:25[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    0:49[10]    1:10[17]    0:30[ 7]    1:19[ 6]    0:46[19]    0:37[ 4]    0:41[ 9]    0:36[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    1:21[ 7]    0:46[ 7]    0:52[ 6]    2:55[11]    1:00[11]    0:27[ 2]    0:18[ 4]    0:21[ 2] 
     5. Vesa Taanila              Finland         00:19.26        +1:50     0:41( 9)    1:02( 3)    1:17( 3)    2:02(11)    2:21( 8)    2:39( 7)    3:06( 7)    3:30( 7)    4:44( 8)    5:28( 7)    6:42(11)    7:14(10)    8:37(10)    9:06( 9)    9:46( 8)   10:27( 8)   11:06( 8)   11:44( 8)   13:02( 8)   13:55( 8)   14:45( 7)   17:19( 6)   18:15( 6)   18:44( 6)   19:03( 6)   19:26( 6)  
                                                                            0:41[ 9]    0:21[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:45[19]    0:19[ 4]    0:18[ 4]    0:27[ 8]    0:24[ 8]    1:14[13]    0:44[ 7]    1:14[21]    0:32[12]    1:23[ 9]    0:29[ 5]    0:40[ 8]    0:41[ 9]    0:39[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    1:18[ 5]    0:53[16]    0:50[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    0:56[ 6]    0:29[ 8]    0:19[ 5]    0:23[ 8] 
     6. Juho Westerlund           Finland         00:19.33        +1:57     0:43(14)    1:07( 9)    1:23( 9)    2:00( 7)    2:23( 9)    2:42(10)    3:06( 7)    3:34(10)    4:42( 7)    5:24( 6)    6:30( 7)    7:01( 7)    8:15( 6)    8:43( 5)    9:23( 6)   10:01( 5)   10:39( 6)   11:19( 6)   12:36( 6)   13:29( 6)   14:19( 5)   17:19( 6)   18:15( 6)   18:46( 7)   19:07( 7)   19:33( 7)  
                                                                            0:43[14]    0:24[ 6]    0:16[ 8]    0:37[ 8]    0:23[13]    0:19[11]    0:24[ 2]    0:28[14]    1:08[ 6]    0:42[ 3]    1:06[16]    0:31[11]    1:14[ 4]    0:28[ 4]    0:40[ 8]    0:38[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    0:40[11]    1:17[ 4]    0:53[16]    0:50[ 4]    3:00[12]    0:56[ 6]    0:31[10]    0:21[11]    0:26[13] 
     7. Martin Vilismäe           Estonia         00:19.38        +2:02     0:39( 4)    1:04( 6)    1:20( 7)    1:54( 3)    2:17( 5)    2:35( 4)    3:01( 4)    3:24( 4)    4:28( 3)    5:05( 3)    6:01( 2)    6:28( 2)    7:47( 2)    8:16( 3)    8:57( 3)    9:33( 3)   10:11( 3)   10:48( 3)   12:11( 3)   13:26( 5)   14:51( 8)   17:38( 8)   18:30( 8)   18:58( 8)   19:17( 8)   19:38( 8)  
                                                                            0:39[ 4]    0:25[ 8]    0:16[ 8]    0:34[ 2]    0:23[13]    0:18[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    0:23[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    0:56[ 6]    0:27[ 1]    1:19[ 6]    0:29[ 5]    0:41[11]    0:36[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    0:37[ 5]    1:23[ 8]    1:15[20]    1:25[21]    2:47[ 9]    0:52[ 3]    0:28[ 3]    0:19[ 5]    0:21[ 2] 
     8. Mikko Hölli               Finland         00:20.15        +2:39     0:41( 9)    1:12(14)    1:28(13)    2:07(13)    2:37(16)    2:56(16)    3:25(16)    3:50(15)    5:06(15)    5:49(12)    6:42(11)    7:14(10)    8:39(12)    9:12(11)    9:58(12)   10:44(13)   11:26(13)   12:07(12)   13:31(11)   14:20(11)   15:14(10)   17:53( 9)   18:50( 9)   19:24( 9)   19:46( 9)   20:15( 9)  
                                                                            0:41[ 9]    0:31[17]    0:16[ 8]    0:39[13]    0:30[21]    0:19[11]    0:29[13]    0:25[11]    1:16[15]    0:43[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    0:32[12]    1:25[11]    0:33[11]    0:46[18]    0:46[17]    0:42[ 9]    0:41[12]    1:24[ 9]    0:49[ 8]    0:54[ 7]    2:39[ 6]    0:57[ 8]    0:34[14]    0:22[13]    0:29[19] 
     9. Oliver Annus              Estonia         00:20.28        +2:52     0:39( 4)    1:07( 9)    1:22( 8)    1:59( 6)    2:17( 5)    2:34( 3)    3:00( 3)    3:23( 3)    4:49(10)    5:45(11)    6:35( 9)    7:04( 9)    8:35( 9)    9:21(13)    9:58(12)   10:38(10)   11:24(12)   12:02(11)   13:21( 9)   14:03( 9)   15:11( 9)   18:32(11)   19:22(11)   19:50(10)   20:06(10)   20:28(10)  
                                                                            0:39[ 4]    0:28[11]    0:15[ 2]    0:37[ 8]    0:18[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:26[ 4]    0:23[ 3]    1:26[19]    0:56[17]    0:50[ 2]    0:29[ 4]    1:31[15]    0:46[19]    0:37[ 4]    0:40[ 6]    0:46[16]    0:38[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    0:42[ 2]    1:08[17]    3:21[17]    0:50[ 1]    0:28[ 3]    0:16[ 1]    0:22[ 6] 
    10. Karol Galicz              Poland          00:20.34        +2:58     0:40( 8)    1:02( 3)    1:19( 4)    2:01( 9)    2:26(11)    2:45(12)    3:15(13)    3:43(13)    4:57(13)    5:51(13)    6:51(13)    7:23(13)    8:42(13)    9:16(12)    9:57(11)   10:40(12)   11:23(11)   12:12(13)   13:49(14)   14:39(14)   15:35(13)   18:19(10)   19:20(10)   19:52(11)   20:11(11)   20:34(11)  
                                                                            0:40[ 8]    0:22[ 5]    0:17[14]    0:42[17]    0:25[17]    0:19[11]    0:30[15]    0:28[14]    1:14[13]    0:54[16]    1:00[10]    0:32[12]    1:19[ 6]    0:34[14]    0:41[11]    0:43[14]    0:43[12]    0:49[18]    1:37[18]    0:50[10]    0:56[ 8]    2:44[ 8]    1:01[13]    0:32[11]    0:19[ 5]    0:23[ 8] 
    11. Kalle Liukkonen           Finland         00:21.22        +3:46     0:42(13)    1:11(13)    1:27(12)    2:08(14)    2:35(15)    2:54(15)    3:23(15)    3:48(14)    5:01(14)    6:05(15)    7:09(15)    7:39(15)    8:57(15)    9:28(15)   10:08(14)   10:48(14)   11:41(15)   12:20(14)   13:46(13)   14:36(13)   15:45(14)   18:56(14)   19:58(14)   20:32(14)   20:54(13)   21:22(12)  
                                                                            0:42[13]    0:29[13]    0:16[ 8]    0:41[14]    0:27[19]    0:19[11]    0:29[13]    0:25[11]    1:13[11]    1:04[21]    1:04[14]    0:30[ 7]    1:18[ 5]    0:31[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    0:40[ 6]    0:53[20]    0:39[10]    1:26[11]    0:50[10]    1:09[18]    3:11[14]    1:02[14]    0:34[14]    0:22[13]    0:28[16] 
    12. Toby Lang                 Australia       00:21.24        +3:48     0:47(18)    1:18(17)    1:35(16)    2:11(16)    2:30(14)    2:48(14)    3:19(14)    3:42(12)    4:54(12)    5:51(13)    6:54(14)    7:23(13)    8:55(14)    9:27(14)   10:12(15)   10:53(15)   11:37(14)   12:20(14)   13:50(15)   14:39(14)   15:56(15)   18:50(13)   19:55(13)   20:30(13)   21:04(15)   21:24(13)  
                                                                            0:47[18]    0:31[17]    0:17[14]    0:36[ 6]    0:19[ 4]    0:18[ 4]    0:31[18]    0:23[ 3]    1:12[10]    0:57[19]    1:03[13]    0:29[ 4]    1:32[17]    0:32[10]    0:45[16]    0:41[ 9]    0:44[13]    0:43[15]    1:30[13]    0:49[ 8]    1:17[19]    2:54[10]    1:05[18]    0:35[16]    0:34[22]    0:20[ 1] 
    12. Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         00:21.24        +3:48     0:36( 2)    1:04( 6)    1:19( 4)    2:00( 7)    2:20( 7)    2:39( 7)    3:07( 9)    3:31( 8)    4:47( 9)    5:37( 9)    6:33( 8)    7:03( 8)    8:31( 8)    9:04( 8)    9:47( 9)   10:29( 9)   11:11( 9)   11:59( 9)   13:29(10)   14:19(10)   15:15(11)   19:06(15)   20:08(15)   20:40(15)   21:01(14)   21:24(13)  
                                                                            0:36[ 2]    0:28[11]    0:15[ 2]    0:41[14]    0:20[10]    0:19[11]    0:28[10]    0:24[ 8]    1:16[15]    0:50[11]    0:56[ 6]    0:30[ 7]    1:28[13]    0:33[11]    0:43[14]    0:42[12]    0:42[ 9]    0:48[17]    1:30[13]    0:50[10]    0:56[ 8]    3:51[19]    1:02[14]    0:32[11]    0:21[11]    0:23[ 8] 
    14. Ville Lampinen            Finland         00:21.26        +3:50     0:44(15)    1:13(15)    1:30(14)    2:08(14)    2:27(13)    2:46(13)    3:14(12)    3:40(11)    4:51(11)    5:41(10)    6:40(10)    7:14(10)    8:37(10)    9:11(10)    9:53(10)   10:38(10)   11:20(10)   12:01(10)   13:36(12)   14:26(12)   15:27(12)   18:46(12)   19:50(12)   20:27(12)   20:53(12)   21:26(15)  
                                                                            0:44[15]    0:29[13]    0:17[14]    0:38[11]    0:19[ 4]    0:19[11]    0:28[10]    0:26[13]    1:11[ 8]    0:50[11]    0:59[ 9]    0:34[18]    1:23[ 9]    0:34[14]    0:42[13]    0:45[16]    0:42[ 9]    0:41[12]    1:35[16]    0:50[10]    1:01[13]    3:19[16]    1:04[16]    0:37[18]    0:26[19]    0:33[21] 
    15. Jaakko Laine              Finland         00:21.41        +4:05     0:49(20)    1:24(19)    1:42(19)    2:24(19)    2:49(18)    3:11(18)    3:44(19)    4:12(19)    5:36(18)    6:28(18)    7:33(18)    8:08(17)    9:39(16)   10:13(16)   10:58(16)   11:48(16)   12:33(16)   13:15(16)   14:45(16)   15:37(16)   16:37(16)   19:16(16)   20:16(16)   20:51(16)   21:13(16)   21:41(16)  
                                                                            0:49[20]    0:35[20]    0:18[17]    0:42[17]    0:25[17]    0:22[20]    0:33[20]    0:28[14]    1:24[18]    0:52[14]    1:05[15]    0:35[19]    1:31[15]    0:34[14]    0:45[16]    0:50[18]    0:45[14]    0:42[14]    1:30[13]    0:52[14]    1:00[12]    2:39[ 6]    1:00[11]    0:35[16]    0:22[13]    0:28[16] 
    16. Scott Collier             Great Britain   00:23.45        +6:09     0:47(18)    1:17(16)    1:35(16)    2:20(17)    2:50(19)    3:11(18)    3:43(18)    4:11(17)    5:38(19)    6:34(19)    7:44(19)    8:16(19)   10:04(18)   10:37(17)   11:23(17)   12:13(17)   13:10(17)   13:59(17)   15:36(17)   16:28(17)   17:30(17)   21:06(17)   22:15(17)   22:53(17)   23:17(17)   23:45(17)  
                                                                            0:47[18]    0:30[16]    0:18[17]    0:45[19]    0:30[21]    0:21[19]    0:32[19]    0:28[14]    1:27[20]    0:56[17]    1:10[17]    0:32[12]    1:48[19]    0:33[11]    0:46[18]    0:50[18]    0:57[21]    0:49[18]    1:37[18]    0:52[14]    1:02[14]    3:36[18]    1:09[19]    0:38[20]    0:24[18]    0:28[16] 
    17. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Estonia         00:23.53        +6:17     0:45(16)    1:20(18)    1:41(18)    2:28(20)    2:55(20)    3:18(20)    3:53(20)    4:24(20)    6:04(20)    6:54(20)    8:07(20)    8:46(20)   10:24(19)   11:01(18)   11:55(18)   12:47(18)   13:37(19)   14:24(18)   16:13(18)   17:07(18)   18:12(18)   21:30(18)   22:34(18)   23:07(18)   23:29(18)   23:53(18)  
                                                                            0:45[16]    0:35[20]    0:21[21]    0:47[21]    0:27[19]    0:23[21]    0:35[22]    0:31[20]    1:40[22]    0:50[11]    1:13[19]    0:39[21]    1:38[18]    0:37[17]    0:54[20]    0:52[20]    0:50[18]    0:47[16]    1:49[20]    0:54[19]    1:05[16]    3:18[15]    1:04[16]    0:33[13]    0:22[13]    0:24[12] 
    18. Yosuke Yagami                             00:25.54        +8:18     0:45(16)    1:24(19)    1:42(19)    2:23(18)    2:42(17)    3:00(17)    3:30(17)    4:00(16)    5:19(17)    6:19(16)    7:32(17)    8:10(18)   10:34(20)   11:11(19)   12:08(19)   12:50(19)   13:35(18)   14:42(19)   16:18(19)   17:11(19)   18:32(19)   23:03(19)   24:28(19)   25:05(19)   25:28(19)   25:54(19)  
                                                                            0:45[16]    0:39[22]    0:18[17]    0:41[14]    0:19[ 4]    0:18[ 4]    0:30[15]    0:30[19]    1:19[17]    1:00[20]    1:13[19]    0:38[20]    2:24[21]    0:37[17]    0:57[21]    0:42[12]    0:45[14]    1:07[21]    1:36[17]    0:53[16]    1:21[20]    4:31[20]    1:25[20]    0:37[18]    0:23[17]    0:26[13] 
    19. Duncan Currie             Australia       00:33.59       +16:23     0:41( 9)    1:10(12)    1:25(11)    2:01( 9)    2:23( 9)    2:41( 9)    3:09(10)    4:11(17)    5:14(16)    6:23(17)    7:20(16)    7:49(16)    9:57(17)   11:11(19)   13:05(20)   14:54(20)   16:11(20)   17:06(20)   19:46(20)   21:04(20)   23:03(20)   30:29(20)   32:07(20)   33:00(20)   33:28(20)   33:59(20)  
                                                                            0:41[ 9]    0:29[13]    0:15[ 2]    0:36[ 6]    0:22[11]    0:18[ 4]    0:28[10]    1:02[23]    1:03[ 1]    1:09[23]    0:57[ 8]    0:29[ 4]    2:08[20]    1:14[21]    1:54[22]    1:49[22]    1:17[22]    0:55[20]    2:40[22]    1:18[21]    1:59[22]    7:26[21]    1:38[21]    0:53[21]    0:28[20]    0:31[20] 
    20. Samuli Salmenoja          Finland         00:42.37       +25:01    22:42(23)   23:14(23)   23:30(23)   24:08(23)   24:32(23)   24:51(23)   25:21(23)   25:49(23)   27:02(23)   27:49(23)   28:50(22)   29:23(22)   30:48(22)   31:18(22)   32:01(22)   32:45(22)   33:35(22)   34:13(22)   35:37(22)   36:22(22)   37:19(22)   40:23(22)   41:21(22)   41:50(22)   42:10(22)   42:37(22)  
                                                                           22:42[23]    0:32[19]    0:16[ 8]    0:38[11]    0:24[16]    0:19[11]    0:30[15]    0:28[14]    1:13[11]    0:47[ 9]    1:01[11]    0:33[17]    1:25[11]    0:30[ 7]    0:43[14]    0:44[15]    0:50[18]    0:38[ 6]    1:24[ 9]    0:45[ 5]    0:57[10]    3:04[13]    0:58[10]    0:29[ 8]    0:20[ 8]    0:27[15] 
        Oleg Koshik               Estonia         MP                        1:08(21)    1:50(22)    2:11(22)    3:09(22)    3:39(22)    4:03(22)    4:42(22)    5:17(22)    6:55(21)    8:01(22)  
                                                                            1:08[21]    0:42[23]    0:21[21]    0:58[22]    0:30[21]    0:24[23]    0:39[23]    0:35[21]    1:38[21]    1:06[22] 
        Veli Kangas               Finland         DQ                        0:41( 9)    1:07( 9)    1:30(14)    2:04(12)    2:26(11)    2:44(11)    3:10(11)    3:33( 9)    4:37( 5)    5:29( 8)    6:21( 5)    6:49( 5)    8:01( 5)    8:27( 4)    9:04( 4)    9:42( 4)   10:22( 4)   10:57( 4)   12:12( 4)   12:54( 3)   13:42( 3)   15:57( 3)   16:54( 3)   17:22( 3)   17:42( 3)   18:05( 3)  
                                                                            0:41[ 9]    0:26[10]    0:23[23]    0:34[ 2]    0:22[11]    0:18[ 4]    0:26[ 4]    0:23[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    0:52[14]    0:52[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:37[ 4]    0:38[ 3]    0:40[ 7]    0:35[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    2:15[ 1]    0:57[ 8]    0:28[ 3]    0:20[ 8]    0:23[ 8] 
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DQ                        1:27(22)    1:47(21)    2:03(21)    3:05(21)    3:24(21)    3:42(21)    4:15(21)    4:53(21)    7:03(22)    7:46(21)    9:58(21)   12:37(21)   15:13(21)   16:34(21)   17:05(21)   18:40(21)   19:21(21)   21:22(21)   23:27(21)   26:23(21)   27:10(21)   36:45(21)   38:23(21)   39:25(21)   39:58(21)   40:41(21)  
                                                                            1:27[22]    0:20[ 3]    0:16[ 8]    1:02[23]    0:19[ 4]    0:18[ 4]    0:33[20]    0:38[22]    2:10[23]    0:43[ 4]    2:12[22]    2:39[22]    2:36[22]    1:21[22]    0:31[ 1]    1:35[21]    0:41[ 8]    2:01[22]    2:05[21]    2:56[22]    0:47[ 2]    9:35[22]    1:38[21]    1:02[22]    0:33[21]    0:43[22] 
        Rasmus Alen               Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alar Kume                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sander Nahkor             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kerrin Rattray            Australia       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ollipekka Heikkilä        Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tero Heikkilä             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lauri Syrjäläinen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Arti Albert               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ludek Finstrle            Czech Republic  DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hannes Poolamets          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Allan Roosimägi           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nauris Neimanis           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M35
3500m 22KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.124\139m   2.102\70m   3.103\67m  4.104\133m   5.125\58m   6.106\96m  7.132\112m  8.126\131m  9.127\152m  10.109\126m 11.128\179m 12.129\107m 13.114\30m  14.115\126m 15.116\112m 16.117\96m  17.130\167m 18.119\140m 19.120\166m 20.131\345m 21.123\175m 22.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Taavi Tambur              Estonia         00:20.09     00:20.09     1:20( 4)    1:54( 4)    2:13( 4)    3:30( 7)    3:52( 7)    4:17( 7)    4:46( 7)    5:24( 6)    6:14( 4)    7:41( 3)    8:47( 3)    9:21( 3)    9:34( 3)   10:18( 2)   10:59( 2)   11:45( 2)   13:39( 2)   14:34( 2)   15:33( 2)   18:34( 2)   19:24( 2)   19:45( 2)   20:09( 2)  
                                                                            1:20[ 4]    0:34[ 3]    0:19[ 3]    1:17[ 7]    0:22[ 6]    0:25[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:38[ 4]    0:50[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:06[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:13[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:46[ 3]    1:54[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:59[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:21[ 2]    0:24[ 2] 
     2. Margus Mäll               Estonia         00:20.47        +0:38     1:21( 5)    1:55( 5)    2:13( 4)    2:54( 2)    3:12( 1)    3:41( 2)    4:13( 2)    4:52( 2)    5:47( 2)    7:20( 1)    8:30( 2)    9:09( 2)    9:25( 2)   10:20( 3)   11:04( 3)   11:53( 3)   13:58( 5)   14:51( 4)   15:52( 3)   19:08( 4)   19:59( 4)   20:21( 4)   20:47( 3)  
                                                                            1:21[ 5]    0:34[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:32[ 3]    0:39[ 5]    0:55[ 3]    1:33[ 3]    1:10[ 5]    0:39[ 3]    0:16[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:44[ 2]    0:49[ 6]    2:05[ 7]    0:53[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    0:22[ 3]    0:26[ 3] 
     3. Marko Teder               Estonia         00:20.48        +0:39     1:26( 7)    1:58( 6)    2:16( 6)    3:06( 5)    3:27( 5)    3:56( 5)    4:32( 5)    5:09( 5)    6:03( 3)    7:44( 4)    8:49( 4)    9:29( 4)    9:42( 4)   10:31( 4)   11:16( 4)   12:04( 4)   13:46( 3)   14:37( 3)   15:57( 4)   18:57( 3)   19:52( 3)   20:14( 3)   20:48( 4)  
                                                                            1:26[ 7]    0:32[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:50[ 4]    0:21[ 5]    0:29[ 3]    0:36[ 6]    0:37[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    1:41[ 5]    1:05[ 2]    0:40[ 4]    0:13[ 2]    0:49[ 3]    0:45[ 3]    0:48[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    1:20[ 6]    3:00[ 1]    0:55[ 5]    0:22[ 3]    0:34[ 7] 
     4. Michael Raer              Estonia         00:21.41        +1:32     1:03( 2)    1:40( 3)    2:00( 1)    2:56( 3)    3:16( 3)    3:48( 3)    4:20( 3)    5:00( 3)    6:21( 5)    7:53( 5)    9:02( 5)    9:42( 5)    9:55( 5)   10:50( 5)   11:36( 5)   12:22( 5)   13:54( 4)   14:54( 5)   16:19( 5)   19:49( 5)   20:44( 5)   21:10( 5)   21:41( 5)  
                                                                            1:03[ 2]    0:37[ 7]    0:20[ 4]    0:56[ 6]    0:20[ 3]    0:32[ 6]    0:32[ 3]    0:40[ 6]    1:21[ 6]    1:32[ 2]    1:09[ 4]    0:40[ 4]    0:13[ 2]    0:55[ 4]    0:46[ 4]    0:46[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    1:00[ 5]    1:25[ 7]    3:30[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    0:26[ 6]    0:31[ 4] 
     5. Taivo Tali                Estonia         00:22.00        +1:51     1:23( 6)    1:59( 7)    2:20( 7)    3:12( 6)    3:32( 6)    4:02( 6)    4:45( 6)    5:36( 7)    6:43( 6)    8:17( 6)    9:28( 6)   10:19( 6)   10:31( 6)   11:30( 6)   12:24( 6)   13:07( 6)   14:35( 6)   15:36( 6)   16:39( 6)   20:09( 6)   21:04( 6)   21:27( 6)   22:00( 6)  
                                                                            1:23[ 6]    0:36[ 6]    0:21[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    0:20[ 3]    0:30[ 5]    0:43[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    1:07[ 5]    1:34[ 4]    1:11[ 6]    0:51[ 7]    0:12[ 1]    0:59[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    0:43[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    1:01[ 7]    1:03[ 4]    3:30[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    0:23[ 5]    0:33[ 6] 
     6. Priit Transtok            Estonia         00:24.27        +4:18     1:00( 1)    1:35( 2)    2:03( 2)    2:48( 1)    3:18( 4)    3:51( 4)    4:26( 4)    5:02( 4)    6:46( 7)    8:34( 7)    9:47( 7)   10:28( 7)   10:44( 7)   11:44( 7)   12:50( 7)   13:43( 7)   15:30( 7)   16:30( 7)   17:39( 7)   22:34( 7)   23:28( 7)   23:55( 7)   24:27( 7)  
                                                                            1:00[ 1]    0:35[ 5]    0:28[ 6]    0:45[ 2]    0:30[ 7]    0:33[ 7]    0:35[ 5]    0:36[ 2]    1:44[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    1:13[ 7]    0:41[ 6]    0:16[ 6]    1:00[ 7]    1:06[ 7]    0:53[ 7]    1:47[ 5]    1:00[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    4:55[ 7]    0:54[ 4]    0:27[ 7]    0:32[ 5] 
        Sławomir Ptak             Poland          DQ                        1:04( 3)    1:33( 1)    2:11( 3)    2:57( 4)    3:15( 2)    3:40( 1)    4:09( 1)    4:41( 1)    5:42( 1)    7:23( 2)    8:24( 1)    8:57( 1)    9:11( 1)    9:57( 1)   10:47( 1)   11:29( 1)   12:41( 1)   13:28( 1)   14:24( 1)   18:01( 1)   18:42( 1)   18:59( 1)   19:20( 1)  
                                                                            1:04[ 3]    0:29[ 1]    0:38[ 7]    0:46[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    1:01[ 4]    1:41[ 5]    1:01[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:14[ 5]    0:46[ 2]    0:50[ 5]    0:42[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    3:37[ 6]    0:41[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
        Ragnar Kruusla            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ahti Raba                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Koit Uus                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M40
3500m 22KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.124\139m   2.102\70m   3.103\67m  4.104\133m   5.125\58m   6.106\96m  7.132\112m  8.126\131m  9.127\152m  10.109\126m 11.128\179m 12.129\107m 13.114\30m  14.115\126m 15.116\112m 16.117\96m  17.130\167m 18.119\140m 19.120\166m 20.131\345m 21.123\175m 22.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Tõnu Lillelaid            Estonia         00:16.54     00:16.54     1:01( 1)    1:31( 1)    1:46( 1)    2:28( 1)    2:45( 1)    3:12( 1)    3:40( 1)    4:13( 1)    5:09( 1)    6:23( 1)    7:24( 1)    7:56( 1)    8:06( 1)    8:48( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:08( 1)   11:20( 1)   12:08( 1)   13:00( 1)   15:22( 1)   16:09( 1)   16:30( 1)   16:54( 1)  
                                                                            1:01[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:56[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:10[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
     2. Mairo Kirss               Estonia         00:19.08        +2:14     1:02( 2)    1:33( 2)    1:49( 2)    2:34( 2)    2:51( 2)    3:21( 2)    3:53( 2)    4:25( 2)    5:18( 2)    6:44( 2)    7:47( 2)    8:25( 2)    8:39( 2)    9:27( 2)   10:09( 2)   10:57( 2)   12:23( 2)   13:17( 2)   14:31( 2)   17:32( 2)   18:19( 2)   18:41( 2)   19:08( 2)  
                                                                            1:02[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    0:16[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:30[ 3]    0:32[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    0:38[ 2]    0:14[ 4]    0:48[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    3:01[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:27[ 2] 
     3. Kristjan Gans             Estonia         00:22.05        +5:11     1:06( 3)    1:42( 3)    2:00( 3)    2:49( 3)    3:09( 3)    3:39( 3)    4:10( 3)    4:50( 3)    6:05( 3)    7:57( 3)    9:11( 4)    9:52( 3)   10:04( 3)   11:00( 3)   11:51( 3)   12:43( 3)   14:27( 3)   15:33( 3)   16:44( 3)   20:11( 3)   21:06( 3)   21:34( 3)   22:05( 3)  
                                                                            1:06[ 3]    0:36[ 4]    0:18[ 3]    0:49[ 3]    0:20[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    0:40[ 4]    1:15[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    1:14[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:12[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    0:52[ 4]    1:44[ 4]    1:06[ 4]    1:11[ 2]    3:27[ 3]    0:55[ 4]    0:28[ 5]    0:31[ 4] 
     4. Alar Alajaan              Estonia         00:24.18        +7:24     1:38( 5)    2:22( 5)    2:52( 5)    3:43( 5)    4:05( 5)    4:38( 5)    5:16( 5)    6:04( 5)    7:28( 5)    9:26( 5)   10:45( 5)   11:30( 5)   11:42( 5)   12:34( 5)   13:22( 5)   14:13( 5)   15:47( 4)   16:45( 4)   18:07( 4)   22:27( 4)   23:25( 4)   23:49( 4)   24:18( 4)  
                                                                            1:38[ 5]    0:44[ 5]    0:30[ 5]    0:51[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:33[ 5]    0:38[ 5]    0:48[ 5]    1:24[ 4]    1:58[ 5]    1:19[ 5]    0:45[ 4]    0:12[ 2]    0:52[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    1:22[ 4]    4:20[ 4]    0:58[ 5]    0:24[ 3]    0:29[ 3] 
     5. Tauno Murakas             Estonia         00:25.19        +8:25     1:14( 4)    1:47( 4)    2:05( 4)    2:57( 4)    3:16( 4)    3:44( 4)    4:15( 4)    4:51( 4)    6:21( 4)    8:00( 4)    9:04( 3)   10:17( 4)   10:38( 4)   11:46( 4)   12:45( 4)   14:04( 4)   16:20( 5)   17:31( 5)   18:56( 5)   23:25( 5)   24:19( 5)   24:45( 5)   25:19( 5)  
                                                                            1:14[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:18[ 3]    0:52[ 5]    0:19[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    0:36[ 3]    1:30[ 5]    1:39[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    0:21[ 5]    1:08[ 5]    0:59[ 5]    1:19[ 5]    2:16[ 5]    1:11[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    4:29[ 5]    0:54[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    0:34[ 5] 
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaarel Kallas             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Edijs Šmits               Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aares Fjodorov            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kert Lindeberg            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M45
3100m 17KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.124\56m   3.102\70m  4.132\119m  5.126\131m  6.108\226m  7.129\176m  8.111\101m   9.110\51m  10.112\194m 11.109\183m 12.117\238m 13.118\215m 14.131\279m 15.135\43m  16.123\180m 17.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Rain Eensaar              Estonia         00:15.37     00:15.37     0:55( 1)    1:09( 1)    1:44( 1)    2:11( 1)    2:44( 1)    4:00( 1)    5:20( 1)    5:57( 1)    6:30( 1)    7:53( 1)    9:09( 1)   10:38( 1)   12:00( 1)   13:51( 1)   14:07( 1)   14:53( 1)   15:13( 1)   15:37( 1)  
                                                                            0:55[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:35[ 6]    0:27[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    1:20[ 4]    0:37[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    1:23[ 8]    1:16[ 2]    1:29[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:20[ 2]    0:24[ 1] 
     2. Jani Kiuru                Finland         00:16.45        +1:08     0:57( 4)    1:12( 2)    1:47( 2)    2:15( 2)    2:48( 2)    4:06( 2)    5:29( 2)    6:11( 2)    6:43( 2)    7:57( 2)    9:20( 2)   11:02( 2)   12:49( 3)   14:57( 2)   15:14( 2)   16:00( 2)   16:19( 2)   16:45( 2)  
                                                                            0:57[ 4]    0:15[ 3]    0:35[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    0:33[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    1:23[ 6]    0:42[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    1:23[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    1:47[11]    2:08[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:26[ 4] 
     3. Mati Korrol               Estonia         00:17.02        +1:25     1:00( 7)    1:18( 7)    1:57(10)    2:33( 9)    3:08( 7)    4:28( 6)    5:45( 6)    6:27( 6)    7:02( 5)    8:16( 5)    9:45( 4)   11:22( 4)   12:50( 4)   15:11( 3)   15:28( 3)   16:16( 3)   16:37( 3)   17:02( 3)  
                                                                            1:00[ 7]    0:18[12]    0:39[15]    0:36[13]    0:35[ 4]    1:20[ 5]    1:17[ 1]    0:42[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    1:14[ 2]    1:29[ 7]    1:37[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    2:21[ 5]    0:17[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    0:21[ 3]    0:25[ 3] 
     4. Mārtiņš Dravants          Latvia          00:17.27        +1:50     1:03(10)    1:18( 7)    1:51( 5)    2:18( 4)    2:54( 4)    4:13( 3)    5:32( 3)    6:17( 3)    6:53( 4)    8:06( 3)    9:56( 5)   11:50( 6)   13:19( 6)   15:36( 6)   15:53( 6)   16:42( 6)   17:03( 6)   17:27( 5)  
                                                                            1:03[10]    0:15[ 3]    0:33[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:36[ 6]    1:19[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    0:45[ 8]    0:36[ 7]    1:13[ 1]    1:50[14]    1:54[11]    1:29[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    0:17[ 2]    0:49[ 4]    0:21[ 3]    0:24[ 1] 
     5. Martin Kaup               Estonia         00:17.30        +1:53     1:09(14)    1:27(12)    2:05(12)    2:47(16)    3:30(16)    4:51(12)    6:08( 9)    6:52( 8)    7:27( 8)    8:48( 8)   10:07( 6)   11:41( 5)   13:07( 5)   15:33( 5)   15:50( 5)   16:39( 5)   17:02( 5)   17:30( 6)  
                                                                            1:09[14]    0:18[12]    0:38[13]    0:42[22]    0:43[16]    1:21[ 7]    1:17[ 1]    0:44[ 6]    0:35[ 4]    1:21[ 7]    1:19[ 3]    1:34[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    2:26[ 8]    0:17[ 2]    0:49[ 4]    0:23[ 5]    0:28[11] 
     6. Kaupo Järve               Estonia         00:18.05        +2:28     0:56( 2)    1:12( 2)    1:47( 2)    2:17( 3)    2:53( 3)    4:13( 3)    5:36( 4)    6:21( 5)    7:22( 7)    8:42( 6)   10:14( 7)   12:11( 7)   13:47( 7)   16:07( 7)   16:25( 7)   17:16( 7)   17:39( 7)   18:05( 7)  
                                                                            0:56[ 2]    0:16[ 6]    0:35[ 6]    0:30[ 5]    0:36[ 6]    1:20[ 5]    1:23[ 6]    0:45[ 8]    1:01[25]    1:20[ 6]    1:32[ 9]    1:57[13]    1:36[ 6]    2:20[ 4]    0:18[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    0:23[ 5]    0:26[ 4] 
     7. Meelis Merenäkk           Estonia         00:18.48        +3:11     1:28(25)    1:45(23)    2:28(22)    2:57(21)    3:32(18)    4:56(16)    6:25(13)    7:06(10)    7:43( 9)    9:07( 9)   10:40( 9)   12:24( 9)   14:08( 8)   16:46( 9)   17:03( 9)   17:56( 8)   18:21( 8)   18:48( 8)  
                                                                            1:28[25]    0:17[ 9]    0:43[21]    0:29[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    1:24[ 9]    1:29[10]    0:41[ 3]    0:37[ 9]    1:24[ 9]    1:33[10]    1:44[ 5]    1:44[ 8]    2:38[12]    0:17[ 2]    0:53[ 9]    0:25[12]    0:27[10] 
     8. Tarmo Klaar               Estonia         00:18.50        +3:13     1:00( 7)    1:18( 7)    2:09(16)    2:41(12)    3:20(12)    4:53(14)    6:24(11)    7:13(12)    7:53(11)    9:19(12)   10:43(10)   12:39(10)   14:21( 9)   16:44( 8)   17:02( 8)   17:58( 9)   18:22( 9)   18:50( 9)  
                                                                            1:00[ 7]    0:18[12]    0:51[24]    0:32[ 7]    0:39[12]    1:33[16]    1:31[11]    0:49[12]    0:40[12]    1:26[12]    1:24[ 6]    1:56[12]    1:42[ 7]    2:23[ 6]    0:18[ 7]    0:56[12]    0:24[10]    0:28[11] 
     9. Danilo Piht               Estonia         00:19.09        +3:32     1:00( 7)    1:17( 6)    1:51( 5)    2:26( 6)    3:04( 6)    4:29( 7)    5:56( 7)    6:44( 7)    7:19( 6)    8:47( 7)   10:50(11)   12:53(11)   14:43(10)   17:06(10)   17:25(10)   18:16(10)   18:43(10)   19:09(10)  
                                                                            1:00[ 7]    0:17[ 9]    0:34[ 4]    0:35[11]    0:38[ 9]    1:25[10]    1:27[ 8]    0:48[11]    0:35[ 4]    1:28[14]    2:03[21]    2:03[16]    1:50[12]    2:23[ 6]    0:19[12]    0:51[ 7]    0:27[15]    0:26[ 4] 
    10. Ivo Miller                Estonia         00:19.23        +3:46     1:04(11)    1:36(19)    2:11(17)    2:42(13)    3:20(12)    4:50(11)    6:24(11)    7:08(11)    7:44(10)    9:08(10)   10:30( 8)   12:18( 8)   14:45(11)   17:14(11)   17:33(11)   18:30(11)   18:57(11)   19:23(11)  
                                                                            1:04[11]    0:32[25]    0:35[ 6]    0:31[ 6]    0:38[ 9]    1:30[13]    1:34[12]    0:44[ 6]    0:36[ 7]    1:24[ 9]    1:22[ 4]    1:48[ 6]    2:27[20]    2:29[11]    0:19[12]    0:57[13]    0:27[15]    0:26[ 4] 
    11. Toomas Tiivel             Estonia         00:19.45        +4:08     1:20(23)    1:36(19)    2:16(18)    2:48(18)    3:26(14)    4:52(13)    6:31(15)    7:23(14)    8:01(13)    9:26(13)   11:12(14)   13:01(13)   14:53(12)   17:39(12)   17:57(12)   18:52(12)   19:16(12)   19:45(12)  
                                                                            1:20[23]    0:16[ 6]    0:40[19]    0:32[ 7]    0:38[ 9]    1:26[11]    1:39[17]    0:52[13]    0:38[10]    1:25[11]    1:46[13]    1:49[ 7]    1:52[13]    2:46[13]    0:18[ 7]    0:55[11]    0:24[10]    0:29[14] 
    12. Veljo Vask                Estonia         00:20.06        +4:29     1:14(20)    1:29(14)    2:03(11)    2:35(11)    3:09( 8)    4:32( 8)    5:59( 8)    7:05( 9)    7:55(12)    9:13(11)   11:10(13)   12:59(12)   15:39(16)   18:05(14)   18:23(13)   19:12(13)   19:40(13)   20:06(13)  
                                                                            1:14[20]    0:15[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    0:32[ 7]    0:34[ 3]    1:23[ 8]    1:27[ 8]    1:06[20]    0:50[20]    1:18[ 5]    1:57[19]    1:49[ 7]    2:40[21]    2:26[ 8]    0:18[ 7]    0:49[ 4]    0:28[17]    0:26[ 4] 
    13. Krister Golsäter          Sweden          00:20.17        +4:40     1:11(17)    1:27(12)    2:07(13)    2:42(13)    3:28(15)    5:04(18)    6:40(17)    7:26(15)    8:08(15)    9:34(15)   11:26(15)   13:24(15)   15:08(14)   18:07(15)   18:29(15)   19:28(14)   19:51(14)   20:17(14)  
                                                                            1:11[17]    0:16[ 6]    0:40[19]    0:35[11]    0:46[19]    1:36[19]    1:36[14]    0:46[10]    0:42[16]    1:26[12]    1:52[16]    1:58[14]    1:44[ 8]    2:59[20]    0:22[17]    0:59[15]    0:23[ 5]    0:26[ 4] 
    14. Tanel Esta                Estonia         00:20.42        +5:05     0:59( 6)    1:18( 7)    1:54( 8)    2:30( 8)    3:11(10)    4:38( 9)    6:18(10)    7:31(17)    8:25(18)   10:01(17)   11:45(17)   13:38(16)   15:24(15)   18:20(16)   18:40(16)   19:40(16)   20:11(16)   20:42(16)  
                                                                            0:59[ 6]    0:19[17]    0:36[10]    0:36[13]    0:41[13]    1:27[12]    1:40[18]    1:13[24]    0:54[23]    1:36[17]    1:44[12]    1:53[10]    1:46[10]    2:56[17]    0:20[15]    1:00[16]    0:31[21]    0:31[18] 
    15. Tõnu Ots                  Estonia         00:20.57        +5:20     1:17(22)    1:39(22)    2:18(21)    2:54(20)    3:38(19)    5:12(19)    6:49(18)    7:45(18)    8:24(17)    9:54(16)   11:29(16)   13:40(17)   15:43(17)   18:38(17)   19:02(17)   20:02(17)   20:25(17)   20:57(17)  
                                                                            1:17[22]    0:22[21]    0:39[15]    0:36[13]    0:44[17]    1:34[18]    1:37[15]    0:56[16]    0:39[11]    1:30[15]    1:35[11]    2:11[18]    2:03[16]    2:55[16]    0:24[20]    1:00[16]    0:23[ 5]    0:32[20] 
    16. Silvar Savolainen         Estonia         00:21.43        +6:06     1:06(12)    1:33(17)    2:16(18)    2:52(19)    3:46(21)    5:17(20)    6:55(20)    7:52(19)    8:41(19)   10:27(19)   12:21(18)   14:20(18)   16:40(18)   19:28(18)   19:48(18)   20:46(18)   21:12(18)   21:43(18)  
                                                                            1:06[12]    0:27[24]    0:43[21]    0:36[13]    0:54[23]    1:31[14]    1:38[16]    0:57[17]    0:49[18]    1:46[20]    1:54[17]    1:59[15]    2:20[19]    2:48[14]    0:20[15]    0:58[14]    0:26[14]    0:31[18] 
    17. Henrik Flordal            Sweden          00:22.13        +6:36     0:56( 2)    1:13( 5)    1:52( 7)    2:28( 7)    3:10( 9)    4:55(15)    6:54(19)    7:56(20)    8:56(20)   10:36(20)   12:33(19)   14:44(19)   16:51(19)   19:48(19)   20:07(19)   21:10(19)   21:43(19)   22:13(19)  
                                                                            0:56[ 2]    0:17[ 9]    0:39[15]    0:36[13]    0:42[15]    1:45[22]    1:59[20]    1:02[18]    1:00[24]    1:40[19]    1:57[19]    2:11[18]    2:07[17]    2:57[19]    0:19[12]    1:03[19]    0:33[23]    0:30[17] 
    18. Alar Teras                Estonia         00:23.48        +8:11     1:10(15)    1:30(15)    2:07(13)    2:45(15)    3:41(20)    5:20(21)    7:27(21)    8:58(21)    9:39(21)   11:17(21)   13:08(21)   15:32(21)   17:28(21)   21:01(21)   21:33(21)   22:39(21)   23:09(21)   23:48(21)  
                                                                            1:10[15]    0:20[18]    0:37[11]    0:38[19]    0:56[25]    1:39[20]    2:07[22]    1:31[26]    0:41[14]    1:38[18]    1:51[15]    2:24[20]    1:56[15]    3:33[22]    0:32[24]    1:06[21]    0:30[20]    0:39[24] 
    19. Andres Käver              Estonia         00:25.50       +10:13     1:15(21)    1:35(18)    2:38(23)    3:16(23)    4:03(23)    5:56(22)    8:00(22)    9:12(22)   10:03(22)   11:59(22)   14:12(22)   16:50(22)   19:31(22)   22:57(22)   23:23(22)   24:38(22)   25:15(22)   25:50(22)  
                                                                            1:15[21]    0:20[18]    1:03[25]    0:38[19]    0:47[21]    1:53[23]    2:04[21]    1:12[23]    0:51[21]    1:56[21]    2:13[22]    2:38[24]    2:41[22]    3:26[21]    0:26[21]    1:15[24]    0:37[25]    0:35[21] 
    20. Rünno Sulg                Estonia         00:26.30       +10:53     1:24(24)    1:45(23)    2:48(25)    3:48(26)    4:36(25)    6:19(24)    8:28(24)    9:39(23)   10:28(24)   12:36(24)   15:05(24)   17:34(24)   20:17(24)   23:55(23)   24:18(23)   25:24(23)   25:53(23)   26:30(23)  
                                                                            1:24[24]    0:21[20]    1:03[25]    1:00[26]    0:48[22]    1:43[21]    2:09[23]    1:11[22]    0:49[18]    2:08[24]    2:29[25]    2:29[22]    2:43[23]    3:38[23]    0:23[19]    1:06[21]    0:29[19]    0:37[22] 
    21. Viljar Vainola            Estonia         00:27.04       +11:27     1:12(18)    1:38(21)    2:17(20)    3:01(22)    3:55(22)    5:59(23)    8:15(23)    9:42(24)   10:24(23)   12:21(23)   14:16(23)   16:54(23)   19:43(23)   24:04(24)   24:32(24)   25:51(24)   26:25(24)   27:04(24)  
                                                                            1:12[18]    0:26[23]    0:39[15]    0:44[23]    0:54[23]    2:04[25]    2:16[25]    1:27[25]    0:42[16]    1:57[22]    1:55[18]    2:38[24]    2:49[24]    4:21[25]    0:28[23]    1:19[25]    0:34[24]    0:39[24] 
    22. Michailas Traubas         Lithuania       00:28.08       +12:31     1:41(26)    2:04(25)    2:48(25)    3:42(25)    4:28(24)    6:36(26)    8:49(25)    9:57(25)   10:48(25)   13:13(25)   15:40(25)   18:17(25)   21:06(25)   24:57(25)   25:19(25)   26:47(25)   27:29(25)   28:08(25)  
                                                                            1:41[26]    0:23[22]    0:44[23]    0:54[25]    0:46[19]    2:08[26]    2:13[24]    1:08[21]    0:51[21]    2:25[26]    2:27[24]    2:37[23]    2:49[24]    3:51[24]    0:22[17]    1:28[26]    0:42[26]    0:39[24] 
        Hugo Flordal              Sweden          DQ                        0:58( 5)    1:12( 2)    1:49( 4)    2:22( 5)    2:58( 5)    4:17( 5)    5:37( 5)    6:17( 3)    6:51( 3)    8:06( 3)    9:20( 2)   11:10( 3)   12:45( 2)   15:12( 4)   15:30( 4)   16:24( 4)   16:47( 4)   17:16( 4)  
                                                                            0:58[ 5]    0:14[ 1]    0:37[11]    0:33[10]    0:36[ 6]    1:19[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    0:40[ 2]    0:34[ 3]    1:15[ 4]    1:14[ 1]    1:50[ 9]    1:35[ 5]    2:27[10]    0:18[ 7]    0:54[10]    0:23[ 5]    0:29[14] 
        Daniel Rejment            Sweden          DQ                        1:06(12)    1:24(11)    1:56( 9)    2:33( 9)    3:14(11)    4:47(10)    6:29(14)    7:21(13)    8:01(13)    9:31(14)   11:02(12)   13:11(14)   15:04(13)   17:55(13)   18:27(14)   19:30(15)   19:58(15)   20:26(15)  
                                                                            1:06[12]    0:18[12]    0:32[ 1]    0:37[18]    0:41[13]    1:33[16]    1:42[19]    0:52[13]    0:40[12]    1:30[15]    1:31[ 8]    2:09[17]    1:53[14]    2:51[15]    0:32[24]    1:03[19]    0:28[17]    0:28[11] 
        Anders Sölscher           Sweden          DQ                        1:12(18)    1:30(15)    2:08(15)    2:47(16)    3:31(17)    5:03(17)    6:37(16)    7:30(16)    8:11(16)   10:08(18)   12:49(20)   15:15(20)   17:26(20)   20:22(20)   21:00(20)   22:02(20)   22:27(20)   22:56(20)  
                                                                            1:12[18]    0:18[12]    0:38[13]    0:39[21]    0:44[17]    1:32[15]    1:34[12]    0:53[15]    0:41[14]    1:57[22]    2:41[26]    2:26[21]    2:11[18]    2:56[17]    0:38[26]    1:02[18]    0:25[12]    0:29[14] 
        Jan Liister               Estonia         DQ                        1:10(15)    2:14(26)    2:47(24)    3:39(24)    4:38(26)    6:34(25)    9:16(26)   10:19(26)   11:27(26)   13:39(26)   15:54(26)   18:40(26)   21:33(26)   25:59(26)   26:25(26)   27:34(26)   28:06(26)   28:43(26)  
                                                                            1:10[15]    1:04[26]    0:33[ 2]    0:52[24]    0:59[26]    1:56[24]    2:42[26]    1:03[19]    1:08[26]    2:12[25]    2:15[23]    2:46[26]    2:53[26]    4:26[26]    0:26[21]    1:09[23]    0:32[22]    0:37[22] 
        Tero Hihnala              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Indrek Mahla              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jan Aas                   Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Erik Aibast               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Heimar Steinpilm          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ain Fjodorov              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Simo Martomaa             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lauri Beilmann            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M50
2899m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.104\70m   3.105\58m  4.101\117m   5.132\84m  6.127\276m  7.112\292m   8.113\81m  9.114\142m  10.136\179m 11.117\144m 12.130\167m 13.135\323m 14.137\85m  15.133\189m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Takashi Irie              Japan           00:14.30     00:14.30     0:51( 2)    1:13( 1)    1:33( 1)    2:06( 1)    2:28( 1)    3:51( 1)    6:01( 1)    6:35( 1)    7:20( 1)    8:28( 1)    9:26( 1)   10:36( 1)   12:33( 1)   13:01( 1)   13:49( 1)   14:05( 1)   14:30( 1)  
                                                                            0:51[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:20[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    0:22[ 3]    1:23[ 4]    2:10[ 1]    0:34[ 5]    0:45[ 3]    1:08[ 9]    0:58[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:25[ 2] 
     2. Andrei Nikitin            Estonia         00:14.44        +0:14     1:01( 5)    1:32( 6)    1:57( 5)    2:31( 5)    2:51( 5)    4:12( 5)    6:24( 3)    6:59( 3)    7:42( 3)    8:43( 3)    9:39( 3)   10:52( 3)   12:44( 2)   13:12( 2)   14:04( 2)   14:21( 2)   14:44( 2)  
                                                                            1:01[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:25[ 8]    0:34[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    0:35[ 7]    0:43[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:52[ 3]    0:17[ 3]    0:23[ 1] 
     3. Oskars Zernis             Latvia          00:15.17        +0:47     1:01( 5)    1:25( 3)    1:46( 3)    2:22( 3)    2:44( 3)    4:06( 3)    6:16( 2)    6:48( 2)    7:31( 2)    8:35( 2)    9:35( 2)   10:50( 2)   13:10( 3)   13:41( 3)   14:31( 3)   14:49( 3)   15:17( 3)  
                                                                            1:01[ 5]    0:24[ 2]    0:21[ 4]    0:36[ 5]    0:22[ 3]    1:22[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:04[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    1:15[ 3]    2:20[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:50[ 2]    0:18[ 5]    0:28[ 5] 
     4. Robert Palm               Sweden          00:15.44        +1:14     0:57( 3)    1:37( 7)    2:03( 7)    2:37( 6)    2:59( 6)    4:28( 6)    6:44( 6)    7:17( 6)    8:03( 6)    9:07( 6)   10:07( 6)   11:27( 6)   13:34( 4)   14:09( 4)   15:02( 4)   15:18( 4)   15:44( 4)  
                                                                            0:57[ 3]    0:40[15]    0:26[10]    0:34[ 2]    0:22[ 3]    1:29[ 9]    2:16[ 4]    0:33[ 2]    0:46[ 5]    1:04[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    2:07[ 3]    0:35[10]    0:53[ 5]    0:16[ 1]    0:26[ 3] 
     5. Mikko Salonen             Finland         00:15.52        +1:22     0:59( 4)    1:26( 4)    1:46( 3)    2:23( 4)    2:46( 4)    4:09( 4)    6:32( 5)    7:06( 5)    7:51( 5)    8:55( 5)   10:01( 5)   11:24( 5)   13:40( 5)   14:11( 6)   15:04( 5)   15:21( 5)   15:52( 5)  
                                                                            0:59[ 4]    0:27[ 3]    0:20[ 2]    0:37[ 6]    0:23[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    2:23[ 5]    0:34[ 5]    0:45[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    1:06[ 7]    1:23[ 6]    2:16[ 4]    0:31[ 6]    0:53[ 5]    0:17[ 3]    0:31[11] 
     6. Mairolt Kakko             Estonia         00:16.40        +2:10     1:08( 9)    1:46( 9)    2:07( 9)    2:44( 9)    3:07( 9)    4:34( 9)    7:00( 7)    7:35( 7)    8:21( 7)    9:28( 7)   10:36( 8)   12:02( 8)   14:31( 8)   15:01( 8)   15:53( 6)   16:12( 6)   16:40( 6)  
                                                                            1:08[ 9]    0:38[14]    0:21[ 4]    0:37[ 6]    0:23[ 6]    1:27[ 8]    2:26[ 6]    0:35[ 7]    0:46[ 5]    1:07[ 8]    1:08[10]    1:26[ 8]    2:29[ 7]    0:30[ 5]    0:52[ 3]    0:19[ 6]    0:28[ 5] 
     7. Tuomas Naakka             Finland         00:16.45        +2:15     1:07( 8)    1:41( 8)    2:04( 8)    2:42( 8)    3:05( 7)    4:31( 8)    7:04( 8)    7:37( 8)    8:24( 8)    9:30( 8)   10:30( 7)   11:50( 7)   14:30( 7)   14:59( 7)   15:59( 7)   16:18( 7)   16:45( 7)  
                                                                            1:07[ 8]    0:34[10]    0:23[ 6]    0:38[ 8]    0:23[ 6]    1:26[ 7]    2:33[ 8]    0:33[ 2]    0:47[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    1:00[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    2:40[ 9]    0:29[ 4]    1:00[10]    0:19[ 6]    0:27[ 4] 
     8. Raivo Erik                Estonia         00:17.19        +2:49     1:02( 7)    1:29( 5)    1:58( 6)    2:40( 7)    3:06( 8)    4:29( 7)    7:16( 9)    7:53( 9)    8:47( 9)    9:51( 9)   10:57( 9)   12:27( 9)   15:03( 9)   15:35( 9)   16:30( 8)   16:49( 8)   17:19( 8)  
                                                                            1:02[ 7]    0:27[ 3]    0:29[16]    0:42[11]    0:26[10]    1:23[ 4]    2:47[10]    0:37[ 9]    0:54[10]    1:04[ 3]    1:06[ 7]    1:30[ 9]    2:36[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    0:55[ 7]    0:19[ 6]    0:30[ 8] 
     9. Jari Ojala                Finland         00:18.54        +4:24     1:18(13)    1:50(12)    2:13(10)    2:52(10)    3:16(10)    4:57(10)    7:57(10)    8:44(10)    9:35(10)   10:46(10)   11:53(10)   13:30(10)   16:16(10)   17:05(10)   18:01( 9)   18:23( 9)   18:54( 9)  
                                                                            1:18[13]    0:32[ 8]    0:23[ 6]    0:39[ 9]    0:24[ 9]    1:41[10]    3:00[11]    0:47[14]    0:51[ 9]    1:11[10]    1:07[ 9]    1:37[12]    2:46[11]    0:49[16]    0:56[ 8]    0:22[10]    0:31[11] 
    10. Veikko Tamlak             Estonia         00:19.28        +4:58     1:14(10)    1:49(11)    2:14(11)    2:59(11)    3:28(12)    5:25(14)    8:07(11)    8:47(11)    9:41(11)   10:56(11)   12:13(11)   13:49(11)   16:41(11)   17:14(11)   18:12(10)   18:57(10)   19:28(10)  
                                                                            1:14[10]    0:35[12]    0:25[ 8]    0:45[12]    0:29[12]    1:57[15]    2:42[ 9]    0:40[10]    0:54[10]    1:15[12]    1:17[11]    1:36[11]    2:52[12]    0:33[ 9]    0:58[ 9]    0:45[15]    0:31[11] 
    11. Niklas Söderlund          Sweden          00:19.40        +5:10     1:19(14)    1:51(13)    2:17(13)    3:02(13)    3:31(13)    5:20(12)    8:42(14)    9:23(14)   10:19(14)   11:31(12)   12:48(12)   14:26(12)   17:08(12)   17:48(12)   18:49(11)   19:09(11)   19:40(11)  
                                                                            1:19[14]    0:32[ 8]    0:26[10]    0:45[12]    0:29[12]    1:49[12]    3:22[14]    0:41[11]    0:56[12]    1:12[11]    1:17[11]    1:38[13]    2:42[10]    0:40[14]    1:01[11]    0:20[ 9]    0:31[11] 
    12. Pekka Saalasti            Finland         00:21.12        +6:42     1:17(11)    1:52(14)    2:20(14)    3:14(15)    3:43(15)    5:31(15)    8:34(13)    9:17(13)   10:16(13)   11:36(13)   12:55(13)   15:32(14)   18:38(13)   19:17(13)   20:19(12)   20:42(12)   21:12(12)  
                                                                            1:17[11]    0:35[12]    0:28[14]    0:54[16]    0:29[12]    1:48[11]    3:03[12]    0:43[12]    0:59[14]    1:20[13]    1:19[14]    2:37[16]    3:06[13]    0:39[13]    1:02[13]    0:23[12]    0:30[ 8] 
    13. Marti Ranne               Estonia         00:21.29        +6:59     1:23(15)    1:54(15)    2:21(15)    3:00(12)    3:27(11)    5:16(11)    8:19(12)    9:04(12)   10:00(12)   11:46(14)   13:04(14)   14:37(13)   19:00(14)   19:37(14)   20:38(13)   21:00(13)   21:29(13)  
                                                                            1:23[15]    0:31[ 6]    0:27[12]    0:39[ 9]    0:27[11]    1:49[12]    3:03[12]    0:45[13]    0:56[12]    1:46[16]    1:18[13]    1:33[10]    4:23[16]    0:37[11]    1:01[11]    0:22[10]    0:29[ 7] 
    14. Indrek Viikmaa            Estonia         00:22.10        +7:40     1:17(11)    1:47(10)    2:14(11)    3:03(14)    3:33(14)    5:24(13)    8:51(15)    9:39(15)   10:39(15)   12:05(15)   13:46(15)   16:10(15)   19:28(15)   20:06(15)   21:16(14)   21:40(14)   22:10(14)  
                                                                            1:17[11]    0:30[ 5]    0:27[12]    0:49[14]    0:30[15]    1:51[14]    3:27[15]    0:48[15]    1:00[15]    1:26[14]    1:41[16]    2:24[15]    3:18[15]    0:38[12]    1:10[14]    0:24[13]    0:30[ 8] 
    15. Igor Bončina              Slovenia        00:24.09        +9:39     1:47(17)    2:29(17)    2:58(17)    3:51(16)    4:23(16)    6:35(16)   10:11(16)   11:08(16)   12:10(16)   13:55(16)   15:30(16)   17:42(16)   20:55(16)   21:40(16)   22:59(15)   23:28(15)   24:09(15)  
                                                                            1:47[17]    0:42[16]    0:29[16]    0:53[15]    0:32[16]    2:12[16]    3:36[16]    0:57[16]    1:02[16]    1:45[15]    1:35[15]    2:12[14]    3:13[14]    0:45[15]    1:19[15]    0:29[14]    0:41[15] 
        Randy Korb                Estonia         MP                        0:48( 1)    1:22( 2)    1:41( 2)    2:16( 2)    2:36( 2)    3:58( 2)    6:27( 4)    7:00( 4)    7:46( 4)    8:48( 4)    9:53( 4)   11:17( 4)   13:41( 6)   14:09( 4)  
                                                                            0:48[ 1]    0:34[10]    0:19[ 1]    0:35[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    2:29[ 7]    0:33[ 2]    0:46[ 5]    1:02[ 2]    1:05[ 6]    1:24[ 7]    2:24[ 6]    0:28[ 1] 
        David Lindgren            Sweden          MP                        1:23(15)    2:06(16)    2:34(16)  
                                                                            1:23[15]    0:43[17]    0:28[14] 
        Lars Öhgren               Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sven Olsson               Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Aunin              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Väino Ellamik             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Neeme Loorits             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rein Zaitsev              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raivo Mitt                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raul Kudre                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raivo Reiman              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mart Ostra                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meelis Zimmermann         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meelis Mälberg            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaido Nurja               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Inno Ling                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olavi Loo                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M55
2600m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.134\118m  2.105\147m   3.104\58m  4.101\101m   5.132\84m  6.126\131m  7.109\272m  8.110\173m   9.111\51m  10.115\212m 11.116\112m 12.138\234m 13.137\135m 14.122\49m  15.133\149m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Priit Pääslane            Estonia         00:14.10     00:14.10     1:01( 1)    1:53( 3)    2:20( 4)    2:56( 2)    3:18( 2)    3:53( 2)    6:40( 3)    7:46( 3)    8:23( 3)    9:38( 3)   10:22( 3)   11:49( 1)   12:26( 1)   12:38( 1)   13:26( 1)   13:43( 1)   14:10( 1)  
                                                                            1:01[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    0:27[ 8]    0:36[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    2:47[10]    1:06[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    1:15[ 4]    0:44[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    0:48[ 8]    0:17[ 1]    0:27[ 4] 
     2. Bo Simonsen               Denmark         00:14.18        +0:08     1:02( 2)    1:48( 1)    2:09( 1)    3:05( 5)    3:27( 5)    4:03( 4)    6:11( 1)    7:27( 1)    8:03( 1)    9:13( 1)   10:13( 1)   12:00( 4)   12:38( 2)   12:50( 2)   13:32( 2)   13:51( 2)   14:18( 2)  
                                                                            1:02[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:56[19]    0:22[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    2:08[ 1]    1:16[ 7]    0:36[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    1:00[11]    1:47[12]    0:38[ 2]    0:12[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:19[ 4]    0:27[ 4] 
     3. Magnus Larsson            Sweden          00:14.29        +0:19     1:03( 3)    1:55( 4)    2:20( 4)    2:56( 2)    3:20( 3)    4:09( 6)    6:27( 2)    7:40( 2)    8:17( 2)    9:30( 2)   10:19( 2)   11:58( 3)   12:38( 2)   13:00( 4)   13:41( 4)   14:00( 4)   14:29( 4)  
                                                                            1:03[ 3]    0:52[ 4]    0:25[ 6]    0:36[ 2]    0:24[ 6]    0:49[16]    2:18[ 2]    1:13[ 5]    0:37[ 3]    1:13[ 2]    0:49[ 5]    1:39[ 6]    0:40[ 3]    0:22[20]    0:41[ 1]    0:19[ 4]    0:29[ 9] 
     4. Ülo Viru                  Estonia         00:15.08        +0:58     1:03( 3)    1:49( 2)    2:11( 2)    2:47( 1)    3:11( 1)    3:47( 1)    7:02(10)    8:07( 7)    8:49( 7)   10:06( 5)   11:04( 6)   12:38( 6)   13:19( 5)   13:32( 5)   14:19( 5)   14:40( 5)   15:08( 5)  
                                                                            1:03[ 3]    0:46[ 1]    0:22[ 3]    0:36[ 2]    0:24[ 6]    0:36[ 3]    3:15[15]    1:05[ 1]    0:42[ 9]    1:17[ 6]    0:58[10]    1:34[ 3]    0:41[ 5]    0:13[ 4]    0:47[ 6]    0:21[ 9]    0:28[ 8] 
     5. Vladimir Savinov          Estonia         00:15.19        +1:09     1:08( 7)    2:14(12)    2:41(11)    3:19(11)    3:42(11)    4:19( 9)    6:47( 5)    8:06( 6)    8:47( 5)   10:08( 7)   11:05( 7)   12:51( 8)   13:33( 7)   13:46( 7)   14:31( 7)   14:52( 7)   15:19( 6)  
                                                                            1:08[ 7]    1:06[13]    0:27[ 8]    0:38[ 5]    0:23[ 3]    0:37[ 6]    2:28[ 5]    1:19[11]    0:41[ 8]    1:21[10]    0:57[ 9]    1:46[11]    0:42[ 7]    0:13[ 4]    0:45[ 4]    0:21[ 9]    0:27[ 4] 
     6. Urmas Sulaoja             Estonia         00:15.24        +1:14     1:10( 8)    2:05( 7)    2:30( 7)    3:11( 8)    3:36( 8)    4:16( 8)    6:48( 6)    8:04( 5)    8:49( 7)   10:07( 6)   10:58( 5)   12:37( 5)   13:21( 6)   13:37( 6)   14:27( 6)   14:50( 6)   15:24( 7)  
                                                                            1:10[ 8]    0:55[ 9]    0:25[ 6]    0:41[ 9]    0:25[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    2:32[ 7]    1:16[ 7]    0:45[12]    1:18[ 7]    0:51[ 6]    1:39[ 6]    0:44[ 8]    0:16[12]    0:50[12]    0:23[13]    0:34[13] 
     7. Tomas Ray                 Finland         00:15.33        +1:23     1:13( 9)    2:07( 9)    2:34(10)    3:14(10)    3:40(10)    4:22(10)    6:52( 7)    8:08( 8)    8:48( 6)   10:13( 8)   11:14( 8)   12:50( 7)   13:34( 8)   13:49( 8)   14:38( 8)   14:59( 8)   15:33( 8)  
                                                                            1:13[ 9]    0:54[ 8]    0:27[ 8]    0:40[ 7]    0:26[12]    0:42[10]    2:30[ 6]    1:16[ 7]    0:40[ 7]    1:25[12]    1:01[13]    1:36[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    0:15[10]    0:49[11]    0:21[ 9]    0:34[13] 
     8. Antti Roose               Estonia         00:16.07        +1:57     1:17(11)    2:09(10)    2:32( 8)    3:12( 9)    3:37( 9)    4:24(11)    7:00( 9)    8:22(10)    9:17(10)   10:41(10)   11:41(10)   13:21(10)   14:20(11)   14:33(10)   15:20( 9)   15:40( 9)   16:07( 9)  
                                                                            1:17[11]    0:52[ 4]    0:23[ 5]    0:40[ 7]    0:25[ 8]    0:47[13]    2:36[ 8]    1:22[12]    0:55[19]    1:24[11]    1:00[11]    1:40[ 8]    0:59[18]    0:13[ 4]    0:47[ 6]    0:20[ 7]    0:27[ 4] 
     9. Priit Överus              Estonia         00:16.16        +2:06     1:16(10)    2:13(11)    2:42(12)    3:26(12)    4:42(17)    5:17(14)    7:43(11)    9:11(12)    9:54(12)   11:14(12)   12:00(12)   13:47(12)   14:28(12)   14:42(12)   15:27(10)   15:47(10)   16:16(11)  
                                                                            1:16[10]    0:57[11]    0:29[11]    0:44[13]    1:16[21]    0:35[ 1]    2:26[ 4]    1:28[14]    0:43[11]    1:20[ 9]    0:46[ 3]    1:47[12]    0:41[ 5]    0:14[ 9]    0:45[ 4]    0:20[ 7]    0:29[ 9] 
    10. Indrek Jentson            Estonia         00:18.21        +4:11     1:27(17)    2:37(16)    3:12(15)    4:01(15)    4:28(13)    5:13(13)    8:17(14)    9:54(14)   10:39(14)   12:18(15)   13:21(15)   15:18(14)   16:07(14)   16:23(14)   17:15(13)   17:48(13)   18:21(13)  
                                                                            1:27[17]    1:10[15]    0:35[16]    0:49[14]    0:27[13]    0:45[12]    3:04[14]    1:37[17]    0:45[12]    1:39[16]    1:03[16]    1:57[14]    0:49[13]    0:16[12]    0:52[14]    0:33[20]    0:33[11] 
    11. Lauri Leppik              Estonia         00:18.38        +4:28     1:26(16)    2:40(17)    3:10(14)    3:52(13)    4:21(12)    5:11(12)    8:12(13)    9:47(13)   10:32(13)   12:11(14)   13:15(14)   15:22(15)   16:19(15)   16:38(15)   17:38(14)   18:02(14)   18:38(14)  
                                                                            1:26[16]    1:14[17]    0:30[12]    0:42[10]    0:29[14]    0:50[17]    3:01[13]    1:35[16]    0:45[12]    1:39[16]    1:04[17]    2:07[15]    0:57[17]    0:19[17]    1:00[17]    0:24[14]    0:36[16] 
    12. Per Henrik Engberg        Sweden          00:19.16        +5:06     1:21(14)    2:30(13)    3:00(13)    3:52(13)    4:32(14)    5:19(15)    9:01(15)   10:30(16)   11:16(16)   12:53(16)   13:49(16)   16:15(16)   17:10(16)   17:27(16)   18:18(15)   18:40(15)   19:16(15)  
                                                                            1:21[14]    1:09[14]    0:30[12]    0:52[17]    0:40[18]    0:47[13]    3:42[18]    1:29[15]    0:46[15]    1:37[15]    0:56[ 7]    2:26[18]    0:55[15]    0:17[15]    0:51[13]    0:22[12]    0:36[16] 
    13. Michael Wilhelmsson       Sweden          00:21.31        +7:21     1:38(19)    2:55(18)    3:29(17)    4:18(18)    4:49(18)    5:46(18)    9:15(18)   11:08(17)   12:18(19)   14:13(19)   15:53(19)   18:25(19)   19:21(19)   19:36(19)   20:33(17)   20:57(17)   21:31(17)  
                                                                            1:38[19]    1:17[18]    0:34[15]    0:49[14]    0:31[16]    0:57[19]    3:29[16]    1:53[19]    1:10[21]    1:55[19]    1:40[21]    2:32[20]    0:56[16]    0:15[10]    0:57[16]    0:24[14]    0:34[13] 
    14. Johan Balck               Sweden          00:21.42        +7:32     1:25(15)    2:30(13)    3:15(16)    4:09(16)    4:41(16)    5:37(17)    9:11(17)   11:16(19)   12:08(18)   14:08(18)   15:39(18)   17:54(18)   19:05(18)   19:22(18)   20:39(18)   21:06(18)   21:42(18)  
                                                                            1:25[15]    1:05[12]    0:45[19]    0:54[18]    0:32[17]    0:56[18]    3:34[17]    2:05[21]    0:52[18]    2:00[20]    1:31[20]    2:15[16]    1:11[21]    0:17[15]    1:17[19]    0:27[17]    0:36[16] 
    15. Timo Neuvonen             Finland         00:24.47       +10:37     1:56(21)    3:22(19)    4:42(20)    5:38(21)    6:32(21)    7:29(21)   11:31(20)   13:17(20)   14:08(20)   16:46(21)   18:01(21)   21:03(21)   22:05(21)   22:25(21)   23:34(20)   24:04(20)   24:47(20)  
                                                                            1:56[21]    1:26[19]    1:20[21]    0:56[19]    0:54[20]    0:57[19]    4:02[19]    1:46[18]    0:51[17]    2:38[21]    1:15[19]    3:02[21]    1:02[19]    0:20[18]    1:09[18]    0:30[19]    0:43[20] 
        Martin Nolte              Germany         MP                        1:04( 6)    1:57( 5)    2:19( 3)    2:57( 4)    3:22( 4)    4:02( 3)    6:54( 8)    8:11( 9)    8:57( 9)   10:31( 9)   11:33( 9)   13:15( 9)   14:00( 9)   14:13( 9)  
                                                                            1:04[ 6]    0:53[ 7]    0:22[ 3]    0:38[ 5]    0:25[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    2:52[11]    1:17[10]    0:46[15]    1:34[14]    1:02[15]    1:42[ 9]    0:45[10]    0:13[ 4] 
        Reto Zbinden              Switzerland     DQ                        1:03( 3)    1:58( 6)    2:33( 9)    3:08( 6)    3:31( 6)    4:07( 5)    6:43( 4)    7:52( 4)    8:26( 4)    9:39( 4)   10:23( 4)   11:53( 2)   12:44( 4)   12:56( 3)   13:40( 3)   13:58( 3)   14:23( 3)  
                                                                            1:03[ 3]    0:55[ 9]    0:35[16]    0:35[ 1]    0:23[ 3]    0:36[ 3]    2:36[ 8]    1:09[ 3]    0:34[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    0:51[14]    0:12[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    0:18[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
        Blaise Marclay            Belgium         DQ                        1:19(13)    2:32(15)    3:35(18)    4:17(17)    4:40(15)    5:23(16)    7:45(12)    8:58(11)    9:35(11)   10:54(11)   11:41(10)   13:26(11)   14:14(10)   14:41(11)   15:29(11)   15:47(10)   16:12(10)  
                                                                            1:19[13]    1:13[16]    1:03[20]    0:42[10]    0:23[ 3]    0:43[11]    2:22[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    0:37[ 3]    1:19[ 8]    0:47[ 4]    1:45[10]    0:48[11]    0:27[21]    0:48[ 8]    0:18[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
        Christophe Rauturier      France          DQ                        1:17(11)    2:05( 7)    2:26( 6)    3:08( 6)    3:33( 7)    4:12( 7)    9:04(16)   10:13(15)   10:52(15)   12:08(13)   13:04(13)   14:38(13)   15:18(13)   15:31(13)   16:19(12)   16:38(12)   17:03(12)  
                                                                            1:17[11]    0:48[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    0:42[10]    0:25[ 8]    0:39[ 7]    4:52[21]    1:09[ 3]    0:39[ 6]    1:16[ 5]    0:56[ 7]    1:34[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:13[ 4]    0:48[ 8]    0:19[ 4]    0:25[ 1] 
        Raivo Panker              Estonia         DQ                        1:52(20)    4:05(21)    4:46(21)    5:36(20)    6:05(20)    6:52(19)    9:48(19)   11:12(18)   11:54(17)   13:25(17)   14:26(17)   16:56(17)   17:44(17)   18:00(17)   18:53(16)   19:18(16)   19:51(16)  
                                                                            1:52[20]    2:13[21]    0:41[18]    0:50[16]    0:29[14]    0:47[13]    2:56[12]    1:24[13]    0:42[ 9]    1:31[13]    1:01[13]    2:30[19]    0:48[11]    0:16[12]    0:53[15]    0:25[16]    0:33[11] 
        Niclas Ahlström           Sweden          DQ                        1:33(18)    3:30(20)    4:00(19)    5:04(19)    5:45(19)    7:21(20)   11:58(21)   13:53(21)   14:48(21)   16:33(20)   17:41(20)   20:04(20)   21:13(20)   21:33(20)   23:05(19)   23:34(19)   24:12(19)  
                                                                            1:33[18]    1:57[20]    0:30[12]    1:04[21]    0:41[19]    1:36[21]    4:37[20]    1:55[20]    0:55[19]    1:45[18]    1:08[18]    2:23[17]    1:09[20]    0:20[18]    1:32[20]    0:29[18]    0:38[19] 
        Robert Östlund            Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Urpo Väänänen             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Johan Alenius             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Thomas Johannesson        Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Priit Truusalu            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M60
2600m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.134\118m  2.105\147m   3.104\58m  4.101\101m   5.132\84m  6.126\131m  7.109\272m  8.110\173m   9.111\51m  10.115\212m 11.116\112m 12.138\234m 13.137\135m 14.122\49m  15.133\149m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Knut Mathisen             Norway          00:14.14     00:14.14     1:16( 9)    2:07( 4)    2:33( 4)    3:13( 5)    3:36( 3)    4:15( 3)    6:33( 2)    7:44( 2)    8:20( 2)    9:38( 1)   10:27( 2)   11:58( 1)   12:38( 1)   12:49( 1)   13:30( 1)   13:48( 1)   14:14( 1)  
                                                                            1:16[ 9]    0:51[ 1]    0:26[ 5]    0:40[ 9]    0:23[ 1]    0:39[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    0:49[ 5]    1:31[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    0:11[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:18[ 3]    0:26[ 1] 
     2. Stefan Nyberg             Sweden          00:14.16        +0:02     1:03( 2)    1:58( 2)    2:26( 2)    3:01( 1)    3:25( 2)    4:02( 1)    6:23( 1)    7:36( 1)    8:16( 1)    9:47( 3)   10:32( 3)   12:03( 3)   12:40( 2)   12:51( 2)   13:33( 2)   13:50( 2)   14:16( 2)  
                                                                            1:03[ 2]    0:55[ 6]    0:28[11]    0:35[ 1]    0:24[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    2:21[ 3]    1:13[ 2]    0:40[ 6]    1:31[10]    0:45[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
     3. Ulf Burman                Sweden          00:14.23        +0:09     1:12( 7)    2:08( 6)    2:34( 6)    3:12( 4)    3:37( 4)    4:15( 3)    6:36( 3)    7:52( 3)    8:26( 3)    9:42( 2)   10:26( 1)   11:59( 2)   12:41( 3)   12:54( 3)   13:36( 3)   13:53( 3)   14:23( 3)  
                                                                            1:12[ 7]    0:56[ 8]    0:26[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    0:25[ 6]    0:38[ 2]    2:21[ 3]    1:16[ 6]    0:34[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    0:42[ 5]    0:13[ 5]    0:42[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:30[ 6] 
     4. Rikard Imark              Sweden          00:14.42        +0:28     1:07( 3)    2:09( 8)    2:33( 4)    3:17( 7)    3:41( 5)    4:28( 7)    6:46( 5)    7:59( 5)    8:31( 4)    9:48( 4)   10:35( 4)   12:11( 4)   12:53( 4)   13:07( 4)   13:53( 4)   14:13( 4)   14:42( 4)  
                                                                            1:07[ 3]    1:02[13]    0:24[ 2]    0:44[13]    0:24[ 3]    0:47[12]    2:18[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    0:47[ 3]    1:36[ 5]    0:42[ 5]    0:14[ 7]    0:46[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:29[ 4] 
     5. Andres Laas               Estonia         00:15.04        +0:50     1:07( 3)    1:58( 2)    2:25( 1)    3:01( 1)    3:24( 1)    4:11( 2)    6:44( 4)    7:57( 4)    8:36( 5)    9:54( 5)   10:42( 5)   12:26( 5)   13:10( 5)   13:25( 5)   14:12( 5)   14:34( 5)   15:04( 6)  
                                                                            1:07[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    0:27[ 8]    0:36[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    0:47[12]    2:33[10]    1:13[ 2]    0:39[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    0:48[ 4]    1:44[ 7]    0:44[ 8]    0:15[ 9]    0:47[10]    0:22[ 9]    0:30[ 6] 
     6. Urmas Lips                Estonia         00:15.52        +1:38     1:18(11)    2:13( 9)    2:40( 9)    3:20(10)    3:47( 7)    4:27( 6)    6:57( 7)    8:31( 7)    9:14( 7)   10:37( 7)   11:28( 7)   13:25( 7)   14:06( 7)   14:18( 7)   15:04( 7)   15:24( 7)   15:52( 7)  
                                                                            1:18[11]    0:55[ 6]    0:27[ 8]    0:40[ 9]    0:27[ 9]    0:40[ 5]    2:30[ 6]    1:34[13]    0:43[ 9]    1:23[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    1:57[11]    0:41[ 4]    0:12[ 3]    0:46[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:28[ 3] 
     7. Maido Kaljur              Estonia         00:16.29        +2:15     1:35(18)    2:27(15)    3:05(14)    3:44(13)    4:13(13)    4:55(11)    7:26(10)    8:55( 9)    9:37(10)   11:13(10)   12:02( 9)   13:44( 9)   14:31( 9)   14:47( 9)   15:36( 9)   15:58( 9)   16:29( 9)  
                                                                            1:35[18]    0:52[ 3]    0:38[14]    0:39[ 7]    0:29[13]    0:42[ 7]    2:31[ 7]    1:29[ 8]    0:42[ 8]    1:36[13]    0:49[ 5]    1:42[ 6]    0:47[11]    0:16[11]    0:49[11]    0:22[ 9]    0:31[ 8] 
     8. Heikki Frilander          Finland         00:17.30        +3:16     1:42(19)    2:54(18)    3:33(18)    4:17(18)    4:45(17)    5:31(15)    8:12(13)    9:42(13)   10:31(13)   12:01(12)   13:02(12)   14:46(11)   15:34(11)   15:50(11)   16:36(10)   16:56(10)   17:30(10)  
                                                                            1:42[19]    1:12[18]    0:39[15]    0:44[13]    0:28[10]    0:46[11]    2:41[11]    1:30[10]    0:49[13]    1:30[ 9]    1:01[10]    1:44[ 7]    0:48[12]    0:16[11]    0:46[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:34[12] 
     9. Matti Betlem              Estonia         00:17.51        +3:37     1:20(13)    2:20(12)    2:47(11)    3:35(11)    4:03(10)    4:48( 9)    7:35(11)    9:15(11)    9:56(11)   11:35(11)   12:45(11)   14:52(12)   15:43(12)   15:59(12)   16:53(11)   17:18(11)   17:51(11)  
                                                                            1:20[13]    1:00[10]    0:27[ 8]    0:48[18]    0:28[10]    0:45[ 9]    2:47[13]    1:40[16]    0:41[ 7]    1:39[14]    1:10[17]    2:07[15]    0:51[14]    0:16[11]    0:54[12]    0:25[13]    0:33[11] 
    10. Juha Liukkonen            Finland         00:18.38        +4:24     1:20(13)    2:20(12)    2:55(12)    3:42(12)    4:12(12)    4:57(12)    7:53(12)    9:22(12)   10:19(12)   12:05(13)   13:08(13)   15:15(13)   16:08(13)   16:35(13)   17:32(12)   17:58(12)   18:38(12)  
                                                                            1:20[13]    1:00[10]    0:35[13]    0:47[17]    0:30[14]    0:45[ 9]    2:56[14]    1:29[ 8]    0:57[17]    1:46[17]    1:03[12]    2:07[15]    0:53[15]    0:27[19]    0:57[13]    0:26[14]    0:40[15] 
    11. Timo Asikainen            Finland         00:21.15        +7:01     1:20(13)    4:02(21)    4:27(20)    5:03(19)    5:28(18)    6:19(17)    9:04(17)   10:59(17)   12:04(18)   13:39(18)   14:48(18)   16:54(18)   17:39(18)   17:54(18)   18:40(14)   20:43(15)   21:15(15)  
                                                                            1:20[13]    2:42[21]    0:25[ 3]    0:36[ 2]    0:25[ 6]    0:51[15]    2:45[12]    1:55[19]    1:05[19]    1:35[12]    1:09[16]    2:06[14]    0:45[10]    0:15[ 9]    0:46[ 5]    2:03[16]    0:32[ 9] 
    12. Rolf Hediger              Switzerland     00:21.58        +7:44     1:42(19)    3:23(19)    4:45(21)    5:36(21)    6:16(20)    7:12(19)   10:28(19)   12:20(19)   13:17(19)   15:12(19)   16:18(19)   18:42(19)   19:38(19)   19:59(19)   20:58(16)   21:22(16)   21:58(16)  
                                                                            1:42[19]    1:41[19]    1:22[21]    0:51[19]    0:40[20]    0:56[19]    3:16[17]    1:52[18]    0:57[17]    1:55[19]    1:06[14]    2:24[19]    0:56[19]    0:21[18]    0:59[15]    0:24[12]    0:36[13] 
        Mart Külvik               Estonia         MP                        1:07( 3)    2:07( 4)    2:30( 3)    3:08( 3)  
                                                                            1:07[ 3]    1:00[10]    0:23[ 1]    0:38[ 4] 
        Andrus Rämmann            Estonia         MP                        1:15( 8)    2:08( 6)    3:05(14)    3:44(13)    4:08(11)    4:51(10)    7:23( 9)    8:56(10)    9:35( 9)   10:52( 9)   12:09(10)   13:58(10)   14:38(10)   14:50(10)  
                                                                            1:15[ 8]    0:53[ 4]    0:57[20]    0:39[ 7]    0:24[ 3]    0:43[ 8]    2:32[ 8]    1:33[12]    0:39[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    1:17[18]    1:49[ 9]    0:40[ 2]    0:12[ 3] 
        Mats Jönsson              Sweden          MP                        1:19(12)    2:16(11)    2:41(10)    3:19( 8)    3:47( 7)  
                                                                            1:19[12]    0:57[ 9]    0:25[ 3]    0:38[ 4]    0:28[10] 
        Aivar Meindok             Estonia         MP                        1:30(17)    2:33(17)    3:12(16)    3:57(16)    4:27(15)    5:14(13)    8:31(14)   10:17(15)   11:04(14)   12:48(14)   13:50(14)   16:01(14)   16:55(14)   17:12(14)  
                                                                            1:30[17]    1:03[15]    0:39[15]    0:45[15]    0:30[14]    0:47[12]    3:17[18]    1:46[17]    0:47[12]    1:44[15]    1:02[11]    2:11[18]    0:54[17]    0:17[15] 
        Björn Jakobsson           Sweden          MP                        2:00(21)    3:41(20)    4:22(19)    5:08(20)    5:42(19)    6:33(18)    9:42(18)   11:10(18)   11:59(17)   13:30(17)   14:37(17)   16:39(17)   17:29(17)   17:45(17)  
                                                                            2:00[21]    1:41[19]    0:41[18]    0:46[16]    0:34[19]    0:51[15]    3:09[15]    1:28[ 7]    0:49[13]    1:31[10]    1:07[15]    2:02[13]    0:50[13]    0:16[11] 
        Tiit Tali                 Estonia         DQ                        1:02( 1)    1:56( 1)    2:35( 7)    3:16( 6)    3:42( 6)    4:21( 5)    6:48( 6)    8:02( 6)    8:48( 6)   10:09( 6)   11:04( 6)   12:38( 6)   13:20( 6)   13:33( 6)   14:16( 6)   14:34( 5)   15:03( 5)  
                                                                            1:02[ 1]    0:54[ 5]    0:39[15]    0:41[12]    0:26[ 8]    0:39[ 3]    2:27[ 5]    1:14[ 5]    0:46[11]    1:21[ 6]    0:55[ 9]    1:34[ 4]    0:42[ 5]    0:13[ 5]    0:43[ 4]    0:18[ 3]    0:29[ 4] 
        Eugenijus Mikšys          Lithuania       DQ                        1:11( 6)    2:13( 9)    2:39( 8)    3:19( 8)    3:51( 9)    4:32( 8)    7:04( 8)    8:38( 8)    9:22( 8)   10:45( 8)   11:38( 8)   13:34( 8)   14:18( 8)   14:32( 8)   15:18( 8)   15:37( 8)   16:09( 8)  
                                                                            1:11[ 6]    1:02[13]    0:26[ 5]    0:40[ 9]    0:32[16]    0:41[ 6]    2:32[ 8]    1:34[13]    0:44[10]    1:23[ 7]    0:53[ 8]    1:56[10]    0:44[ 8]    0:14[ 7]    0:46[ 5]    0:19[ 5]    0:32[ 9] 
        Christer Blomqvist        Sweden          DQ                        1:21(16)    2:29(16)    2:59(13)    3:51(15)    4:24(14)    5:17(14)    8:41(15)   10:19(16)   11:08(15)   12:56(16)   14:00(15)   16:08(15)   17:01(15)   17:19(15)   18:17(13)   18:44(13)   19:27(13)  
                                                                            1:21[16]    1:08[17]    0:30[12]    0:52[21]    0:33[17]    0:53[18]    3:24[19]    1:38[15]    0:49[13]    1:48[18]    1:04[13]    2:08[17]    0:53[15]    0:18[16]    0:58[14]    0:27[15]    0:43[16] 
        Martin Gross              Switzerland     DQ                        1:16( 9)    2:21(14)    3:15(17)    4:06(17)    4:39(16)    5:31(15)    8:44(16)   10:16(14)   11:10(16)   12:55(15)   14:14(16)   16:14(16)   17:08(16)   17:27(16)   18:45(15)   19:07(14)   19:43(14)  
                                                                            1:16[ 9]    1:05[16]    0:54[19]    0:51[19]    0:33[17]    0:52[17]    3:13[16]    1:32[11]    0:54[16]    1:45[16]    1:19[19]    2:00[12]    0:54[17]    0:19[17]    1:18[16]    0:22[ 9]    0:36[13] 
        Raino Lampinen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Graeme Dawson             Australia       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ari Anjala                Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mihkel Nahkur             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jouni Markku              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Viesturs Lucāns           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M65
1899m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.134\42m   3.124\33m  4.125\149m  5.132\164m  6.107\102m  7.127\172m  8.136\129m   9.116\68m  10.137\246m 11.131\42m  12.133\199m 13.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Sören Jonsson             Norway          00:11.25     00:11.25     0:59( 2)    1:29( 2)    1:49( 1)    2:38( 1)    3:30( 1)    4:01( 1)    5:06( 1)    6:11( 1)    6:33( 1)    9:17( 1)    9:31( 1)   10:31( 1)   10:51( 1)   11:25( 1)  
                                                                            0:59[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:49[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    2:44[ 5]    0:14[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:34[ 4] 
     2. Andrew Cumming Thom       Australia       00:12.34        +1:09     1:03( 3)    1:44( 3)    2:18( 4)    3:16( 4)    4:05( 4)    4:34( 3)    6:03( 3)    7:23( 4)    7:56( 4)   10:12( 2)   10:29( 2)   11:38( 2)   12:02( 2)   12:34( 2)  
                                                                            1:03[ 3]    0:41[ 4]    0:34[ 8]    0:58[ 5]    0:49[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    1:29[ 6]    1:20[ 5]    0:33[ 6]    2:16[ 1]    0:17[ 4]    1:09[ 2]    0:24[ 4]    0:32[ 3] 
     3. Jüri Rokko                Estonia         00:13.21        +1:56     0:56( 1)    1:28( 1)    2:51( 9)    3:36( 6)    4:28( 6)    5:00( 5)    6:14( 5)    7:26( 5)    7:56( 4)   10:50( 4)   11:05( 3)   12:34( 3)   12:54( 3)   13:21( 3)  
                                                                            0:56[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    1:23[11]    0:45[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:32[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    1:12[ 3]    0:30[ 3]    2:54[ 8]    0:15[ 2]    1:29[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:27[ 1] 
     4. Jarmo Lehto               Finland         00:13.34        +2:09     1:03( 3)    1:46( 4)    2:07( 2)    3:00( 2)    3:55( 2)    4:29( 2)    5:50( 2)    7:08( 2)    7:37( 2)   10:58( 5)   11:25( 4)   12:35( 4)   12:58( 4)   13:34( 4)  
                                                                            1:03[ 3]    0:43[ 5]    0:21[ 2]    0:53[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    0:34[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    3:21[ 9]    0:27[ 8]    1:10[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:36[ 5] 
     5. Aigar Pindmaa             Estonia         00:13.46        +2:21     1:08( 5)    1:53( 5)    2:21( 5)    3:06( 3)    3:58( 3)    4:38( 4)    6:03( 3)    7:14( 3)    7:44( 3)   10:15( 3)   11:40( 6)   12:51( 5)   13:15( 5)   13:46( 5)  
                                                                            1:08[ 5]    0:45[ 7]    0:28[ 5]    0:45[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:40[ 7]    1:25[ 4]    1:11[ 2]    0:30[ 3]    2:31[ 3]    1:25[10]    1:11[ 4]    0:24[ 4]    0:31[ 2] 
     6. Kari Papinsaari           Finland         00:14.17        +2:52     1:16( 7)    1:55( 7)    2:24( 6)    3:52( 8)    5:01( 8)    5:39( 8)    7:04( 8)    8:30( 8)    9:05( 8)   11:23( 6)   11:39( 5)   13:06( 6)   13:40( 6)   14:17( 6)  
                                                                            1:16[ 7]    0:39[ 3]    0:29[ 7]    1:28[ 8]    1:09[ 8]    0:38[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    1:26[ 6]    0:35[ 8]    2:18[ 2]    0:16[ 3]    1:27[ 5]    0:34[ 7]    0:37[ 6] 
     7. Aare Limberg              Estonia         00:16.35        +5:10     1:27( 8)    2:22( 9)    2:50( 8)    4:40( 9)    5:50( 9)    6:34( 9)    8:19( 9)   10:00( 9)   10:32( 9)   13:24( 9)   13:47( 9)   15:24( 7)   15:52( 7)   16:35( 7)  
                                                                            1:27[ 8]    0:55[10]    0:28[ 5]    1:50[11]    1:10[ 9]    0:44[ 8]    1:45[ 9]    1:41[ 9]    0:32[ 5]    2:52[ 7]    0:23[ 7]    1:37[ 7]    0:28[ 6]    0:43[ 7] 
     8. Pertti Laine              Finland         00:22.30       +11:05     2:02(11)    2:47(11)    3:25(10)    5:04(11)    6:59(11)    8:05(10)   10:23(10)   12:32(10)   13:23(10)   17:33(10)   18:29(10)   20:37( 8)   21:20( 8)   22:30( 8)  
                                                                            2:02[11]    0:45[ 7]    0:38[ 9]    1:39[10]    1:55[11]    1:06[10]    2:18[10]    2:09[10]    0:51[10]    4:10[10]    0:56[ 9]    2:08[ 8]    0:43[ 8]    1:10[ 8] 
        Heini Tammik              Estonia         MP                        1:28( 9)    2:11( 8)    2:36( 7)    3:38( 7)    4:35( 7)    5:14( 7)    6:56( 7)    8:22( 7)    8:55( 6)   11:26( 7)   11:45( 7)  
                                                                            1:28[ 9]    0:43[ 5]    0:25[ 4]    1:02[ 6]    0:57[ 6]    0:39[ 6]    1:42[ 8]    1:26[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    2:31[ 3]    0:19[ 5] 
        Kalmer Keevend            Estonia         MP                        1:08( 5)    1:53( 5)    2:15( 3)    3:19( 5)    4:22( 5)    5:08( 6)    6:43( 6)    8:15( 6)    8:58( 7)   11:49( 8)   12:09( 8)  
                                                                            1:08[ 5]    0:45[ 7]    0:22[ 3]    1:04[ 7]    1:03[ 7]    0:46[ 9]    1:35[ 7]    1:32[ 8]    0:43[ 9]    2:51[ 6]    0:20[ 6] 
        Bengt Hansson             Sweden          MP                        1:37(10)    2:43(10)    3:30(11)    5:03(10)    6:30(10)  
                                                                            1:37[10]    1:06[11]    0:47[10]    1:33[ 9]    1:27[10] 
        Göran Ohlsson             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Börje Vartiainen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Riho Kokk                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rein Rooni                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kalju Vaikjärv            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tiit Olju                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M70
1899m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.134\42m   3.124\33m  4.125\149m  5.132\164m  6.107\102m  7.127\172m  8.136\129m   9.116\68m  10.137\246m 11.131\42m  12.133\199m 13.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Kai Saksman               Estonia         00:12.13     00:12.13     0:59( 1)    1:39( 4)    2:03( 2)    2:58( 1)    3:48( 1)    4:23( 1)    5:35( 1)    6:48( 1)    7:16( 1)    9:41( 1)    9:55( 1)   11:20( 1)   11:41( 1)   12:13( 1)  
                                                                            0:59[ 1]    0:40[ 8]    0:24[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    0:50[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    2:25[ 3]    0:14[ 1]    1:25[ 6]    0:21[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
     2. Pekka Ilmakunnas          Finland         00:12.23        +0:10     0:59( 1)    1:37( 2)    2:04( 3)    3:06( 4)    3:59( 4)    4:36( 2)    5:51( 2)    7:10( 2)    7:37( 2)   10:02( 2)   10:19( 2)   11:30( 2)   11:51( 2)   12:23( 2)  
                                                                            0:59[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:27[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    1:15[ 2]    1:19[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    2:25[ 3]    0:17[ 3]    1:11[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
     3. Arvo Kivikas              Estonia         00:13.09        +0:56     1:06( 5)    1:45( 5)    2:09( 4)    3:02( 2)    3:56( 2)    4:40( 3)    6:05( 3)    7:34( 3)    8:03( 3)   10:28( 3)   10:46( 3)   12:04( 3)   12:33( 3)   13:09( 3)  
                                                                            1:06[ 5]    0:39[ 6]    0:24[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    0:44[ 6]    1:25[ 5]    1:29[ 6]    0:29[ 4]    2:25[ 3]    0:18[ 4]    1:18[ 3]    0:29[ 9]    0:36[ 7] 
     4. Heikki Hillo              Finland         00:13.33        +1:20     1:19( 7)    1:57( 6)    2:21( 5)    3:22( 5)    4:22( 5)    5:01( 4)    6:30( 4)    7:56( 4)    8:35( 4)   10:56( 4)   11:14( 4)   12:28( 4)   12:55( 4)   13:33( 4)  
                                                                            1:19[ 7]    0:38[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    1:01[ 3]    1:00[ 6]    0:39[ 4]    1:29[ 6]    1:26[ 5]    0:39[11]    2:21[ 2]    0:18[ 4]    1:14[ 2]    0:27[ 7]    0:38[ 9] 
     5. Rein Kriks                Estonia         00:15.17        +3:04     1:03( 3)    1:36( 1)    3:18(12)    4:53(11)    6:02(11)    6:37(11)    8:12(10)    9:33( 9)   10:01( 9)   12:45( 8)   13:00( 7)   14:19( 5)   14:42( 5)   15:17( 5)  
                                                                            1:03[ 3]    0:33[ 2]    1:42[12]    1:35[10]    1:09[11]    0:35[ 1]    1:35[ 9]    1:21[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    2:44[ 8]    0:15[ 2]    1:19[ 4]    0:23[ 5]    0:35[ 6] 
     6. Vesa Tervo                Finland         00:15.18        +3:05     1:19( 7)    1:57( 6)    2:21( 5)    5:40(12)    6:34(12)    7:13(12)    8:33(12)    9:58(11)   10:27(11)   12:36( 6)   12:54( 6)   14:23( 6)   14:44( 6)   15:18( 6)  
                                                                            1:19[ 7]    0:38[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    3:19[12]    0:54[ 3]    0:39[ 4]    1:20[ 3]    1:25[ 4]    0:29[ 4]    2:09[ 1]    0:18[ 4]    1:29[ 7]    0:21[ 1]    0:34[ 4] 
     7. Arne Kolk                 Estonia         00:15.50        +3:37     1:23(10)    2:09(10)    2:34( 9)    3:40( 6)    4:45( 6)    5:35( 6)    7:21( 6)    8:57( 6)    9:32( 6)   12:44( 7)   13:15( 8)   14:46( 7)   15:13( 7)   15:50( 7)  
                                                                            1:23[10]    0:46[10]    0:25[ 5]    1:06[ 7]    1:05[ 9]    0:50[11]    1:46[11]    1:36[10]    0:35[ 8]    3:12[10]    0:31[10]    1:31[ 8]    0:27[ 7]    0:37[ 8] 
     8. Jouko Koivula             Finland         00:16.25        +4:12     1:20( 9)    2:01( 8)    2:26( 7)    3:59( 7)    5:05( 7)    5:49( 7)    7:27( 7)    9:02( 7)    9:37( 7)   13:02(10)   13:25( 9)   15:11( 9)   15:43( 8)   16:25( 8)  
                                                                            1:20[ 9]    0:41[ 9]    0:25[ 5]    1:33[ 9]    1:06[10]    0:44[ 6]    1:38[10]    1:35[ 9]    0:35[ 8]    3:25[12]    0:23[ 8]    1:46[10]    0:32[10]    0:42[10] 
     9. Ilmar Kirjanen            Estonia         00:16.30        +4:17     1:04( 4)    2:24(11)    3:10(10)    4:16( 9)    5:17( 8)    6:03( 8)    7:37( 8)    9:14( 8)    9:51( 8)   12:53( 9)   13:30(10)   15:10( 8)   15:43( 8)   16:30( 9)  
                                                                            1:04[ 4]    1:20[12]    0:46[11]    1:06[ 7]    1:01[ 7]    0:46[10]    1:34[ 7]    1:37[11]    0:37[10]    3:02[ 9]    0:37[12]    1:40[ 9]    0:33[11]    0:47[11] 
    10. Lennart Lundgren          Sweden          00:16.32        +4:19     1:36(12)    2:33(12)    3:14(11)    4:15( 8)    5:19( 9)    6:04( 9)    7:38( 9)   10:19(12)   10:59(12)   13:41(11)   14:17(12)   15:37(10)   15:59(10)   16:32(10)  
                                                                            1:36[12]    0:57[11]    0:41[10]    1:01[ 3]    1:04[ 8]    0:45[ 8]    1:34[ 7]    2:41[12]    0:40[12]    2:42[ 7]    0:36[11]    1:20[ 5]    0:22[ 4]    0:33[ 3] 
        Riho Männi                Estonia         MP                        1:06( 5)    1:37( 2)    2:02( 1)    3:04( 3)    3:58( 3)    5:27( 5)    6:49( 5)    8:19( 5)    8:49( 5)   11:16( 5)   11:35( 5)  
                                                                            1:06[ 5]    0:31[ 1]    0:25[ 5]    1:02[ 5]    0:54[ 3]    1:29[12]    1:22[ 4]    1:30[ 7]    0:30[ 6]    2:27[ 6]    0:19[ 7] 
        Jukka Tiitto              Finland         DQ                        1:23(10)    2:02( 9)    2:32( 8)    4:36(10)    5:48(10)    6:33(10)    8:20(11)    9:50(10)   10:24(10)   13:41(11)   14:08(11)   15:59(11)   16:22(11)   16:56(11)  
                                                                            1:23[10]    0:39[ 6]    0:30[ 9]    2:04[11]    1:12[12]    0:45[ 8]    1:47[12]    1:30[ 7]    0:34[ 7]    3:17[11]    0:27[ 9]    1:51[11]    0:23[ 5]    0:34[ 4] 
        Tiit Ploompuu             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M75
1600m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m   3.101\69m   4.132\84m  5.108\328m  6.138\239m   7.135\61m   8.137\85m   9.122\49m  10.100\182m  F.\126m      
     1. Mihkel Mälter             Estonia         00:09.25     00:09.25     0:43( 1)    1:11( 1)    1:44( 1)    2:14( 1)    4:26( 1)    6:29( 1)    6:50( 1)    7:34( 1)    7:49( 1)    8:52( 1)    9:25( 1)  
                                                                            0:43[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    0:15[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    0:33[ 1] 
     2. Hans Kruskopf             Sweden          00:12.23        +2:58     0:51( 4)    1:25( 3)    2:05( 4)    2:45( 3)    5:34( 4)    8:30( 5)    8:58( 4)    9:47( 4)   10:11( 3)   11:36( 3)   12:23( 3)  
                                                                            0:51[ 4]    0:34[ 3]    0:40[ 4]    0:40[ 5]    2:49[ 5]    2:56[ 8]    0:28[ 5]    0:49[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    1:25[ 4]    0:47[ 6] 
     3. Jorma Kemppi              Finland         00:12.34        +3:09     0:47( 2)    1:19( 2)    1:54( 2)    2:31( 2)    5:00( 2)    7:35( 2)    9:27( 6)   10:11( 5)   10:33( 4)   11:51( 4)   12:34( 4)  
                                                                            0:47[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    2:29[ 4]    2:35[ 4]    1:52[ 9]    0:44[ 3]    0:22[ 3]    1:18[ 3]    0:43[ 3] 
     4. Östen Eriksson            Sweden          00:13.02        +3:37     0:58( 5)    1:40( 6)    2:28( 7)    3:17( 6)    6:15( 7)    8:56( 7)    9:27( 6)   10:17( 6)   10:43( 5)   12:18( 5)   13:02( 5)  
                                                                            0:58[ 5]    0:42[ 5]    0:48[ 7]    0:49[ 7]    2:58[ 6]    2:41[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:50[ 6]    0:26[ 6]    1:35[ 5]    0:44[ 4] 
     5. Tapio Tiura               Finland         00:13.21        +3:56     0:59( 7)    1:41( 7)    2:22( 5)    3:04( 5)    6:06( 6)    8:50( 6)    9:23( 5)   10:21( 7)   10:45( 6)   12:26( 6)   13:21( 6)  
                                                                            0:59[ 7]    0:42[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    0:42[ 6]    3:02[ 7]    2:44[ 6]    0:33[ 7]    0:58[ 8]    0:24[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    0:55[ 7] 
     6. Heikki Kyyrönen           Finland         00:15.05        +5:40     0:58( 5)    2:10( 8)    2:57( 8)    3:35( 8)    8:01( 8)   10:51( 8)   11:16( 8)   12:13( 8)   12:43( 7)   14:20( 7)   15:05( 7)  
                                                                            0:58[ 5]    1:12[ 7]    0:47[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    4:26[ 9]    2:50[ 7]    0:25[ 4]    0:57[ 7]    0:30[ 7]    1:37[ 6]    0:45[ 5] 
        Rafael Gordon             Estonia         DQ                        0:50( 3)    1:28( 4)    2:23( 6)    3:00( 4)    5:24( 3)    7:43( 3)    8:07( 2)    8:50( 2)    9:07( 2)   10:22( 2)   11:00( 2)  
                                                                            0:50[ 3]    0:38[ 4]    0:55[ 9]    0:37[ 2]    2:24[ 3]    2:19[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:17[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    0:38[ 2] 
        Rein Küttim               Estonia         DQ                               -    1:28( 4)    1:59( 3)    3:17( 6)    5:40( 5)    7:43( 3)    8:07( 2)    8:50( 2)  
                                                                                   -           -    0:31[ 1]    1:18[ 9]    2:23[ 2]    2:03[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:43[ 1] 
        Mati Poom                 Estonia         DQ                        1:11( 8)    4:04( 9)    4:54( 9)    5:45( 9)    9:23( 9)   12:31( 9)   13:07( 9)   14:14( 9)   14:44( 8)   16:42( 8)   17:50( 8)  
                                                                            1:11[ 8]    2:53[ 8]    0:50[ 8]    0:51[ 8]    3:38[ 8]    3:08[ 9]    0:36[ 8]    1:07[ 9]    0:30[ 7]    1:58[ 8]    1:08[ 8] 
        Elmo Pärna                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M80
1600m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m   3.101\69m   4.132\84m  5.108\328m  6.138\239m   7.135\61m   8.137\85m   9.122\49m  10.100\182m  F.\126m      
        Jouko Karjalainen         Finland         DQ                        1:00( 1)    1:37( 1)    2:21( 1)    3:43( 1)    6:29( 1)    9:20( 1)    9:50( 1)   10:40( 1)   11:03( 1)   12:32( 1)   13:17( 1)  
                                                                            1:00[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    0:45[ 1] 
        Tõnu Raid                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M8NR
599m 5KP Nöörirada / Marked course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.126\37m  2.138\103m   3.135\61m   4.122\69m  5.100\182m   F.\126m      
     1. Robin Kaljur              Estonia         00:04.07     00:04.07     0:36( 2)    1:21( 2)    1:45( 1)    2:28( 1)    3:30( 1)    4:07( 1)  
                                                                            0:36[ 2]    0:45[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
     2. Emils Tamuzs              Latvia          00:07.35        +3:28     3:18( 3)    4:00( 3)    4:39( 2)    5:45( 2)    6:57( 2)    7:35( 2)  
                                                                            3:18[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    0:39[ 2]    1:06[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    0:38[ 2] 
     3. Romet Kaljur              Estonia         00:13.55        +9:48     0:27( 1)    1:10( 1)  
                                                                            0:27[ 1]    0:43[ 2] 
        Robin Mattias Irval       Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
Open1
3899m 25KP Avatud rada/ Open course1
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.102\69m   3.103\67m  4.104\133m   5.105\58m   6.106\67m  7.132\112m  8.107\102m  9.108\232m  10.109\81m  11.110\173m 12.111\51m  13.112\215m 14.113\81m  15.114\142m 16.115\126m 17.116\112m 18.117\96m  19.118\215m 20.119\128m 21.120\166m 22.121\319m 23.122\64m  24.123\126m 25.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Fricis Spektors           Latvia          00:18.47     00:18.47     0:39( 1)    1:04( 1)    1:18( 1)    1:54( 1)    2:11( 1)    2:29( 1)    2:55( 1)    3:17( 1)    4:25( 1)    5:14( 1)    6:06( 1)    6:35( 1)    7:53( 1)    8:22( 1)    9:01( 1)    9:42( 1)   10:19( 1)   10:55( 1)   12:15( 1)   12:57( 1)   13:44( 1)   16:40( 1)   17:33( 1)   18:02( 1)   18:22( 1)   18:47( 1)  
                                                                            0:39[ 1]    0:25[ 6]    0:14[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    0:17[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    1:08[ 2]    0:49[ 8]    0:52[ 2]    0:29[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    0:29[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    1:20[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    2:56[ 6]    0:53[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:25[ 4] 
     2. Janis Krumins             Latvia          00:19.49        +1:02     0:49( 9)    1:12( 5)    1:34( 5)    2:10( 5)    2:31( 5)    2:50( 5)    3:19( 5)    3:44( 4)    4:56( 4)    5:42( 3)    6:38( 3)    7:12( 3)    8:34( 3)    9:07( 3)    9:47( 3)   10:31( 3)   11:11( 3)   11:49( 4)   13:14( 4)   14:00( 4)   14:49( 3)   17:18( 3)   18:13( 3)   18:43( 3)   19:04( 3)   19:49( 3)  
                                                                            0:49[ 9]    0:23[ 3]    0:22[16]    0:36[ 2]    0:21[ 9]    0:19[ 4]    0:29[ 4]    0:25[ 4]    1:12[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    0:34[ 9]    1:22[ 6]    0:33[ 9]    0:40[ 2]    0:44[ 5]    0:40[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    1:25[ 4]    0:46[ 4]    0:49[ 3]    2:29[ 1]    0:55[ 4]    0:30[ 4]    0:21[ 4]    0:45[37] 
     3. Aarne Orhanen             Finland         00:20.35        +1:48     0:48( 8)    1:29(15)    1:47(13)    2:28(11)    2:48(10)    3:09(10)    3:39( 9)    4:07(10)    5:17( 6)    6:07( 6)    7:06( 7)    7:36( 5)    8:53( 5)    9:23( 5)   10:08( 5)   10:51( 5)   11:36( 5)   12:15( 5)   13:40( 5)   14:27( 5)   15:25( 5)   18:18( 5)   19:19( 5)   19:50( 4)   20:11( 4)   20:35( 4)  
                                                                            0:48[ 8]    0:41[27]    0:18[ 6]    0:41[ 8]    0:20[ 3]    0:21[10]    0:30[ 7]    0:28[13]    1:10[ 4]    0:50[ 9]    0:59[ 5]    0:30[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:45[10]    0:43[ 4]    0:45[12]    0:39[ 5]    1:25[ 4]    0:47[ 5]    0:58[ 7]    2:53[ 5]    1:01[ 8]    0:31[ 5]    0:21[ 4]    0:24[ 1] 
     4. Janis Gächter             Switzerland     00:20.42        +1:55     0:44( 3)    1:05( 2)    1:42( 9)    2:22( 6)    2:42( 6)    3:32(18)    3:59(15)    4:23(15)    5:27(13)    6:08( 8)    6:56( 5)    7:41( 7)    8:55( 6)    9:42( 7)   10:27( 7)   11:17( 8)   11:54( 6)   12:35( 6)   13:49( 6)   14:33( 6)   15:28( 6)   18:38( 7)   19:31( 7)   20:00( 6)   20:18( 6)   20:42( 5)  
                                                                            0:44[ 3]    0:21[ 2]    0:37[37]    0:40[ 6]    0:20[ 3]    0:50[43]    0:27[ 2]    0:24[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:45[28]    1:14[ 1]    0:47[30]    0:45[10]    0:50[17]    0:37[ 1]    0:41[10]    1:14[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    0:55[ 5]    3:10[ 9]    0:53[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
     5. Dawid Stefanski           Poland          00:20.44        +1:57     0:40( 2)    1:13( 6)    1:33( 4)    2:06( 3)    2:25( 3)    2:43( 3)    3:11( 3)    3:33( 2)    4:41( 2)    5:28( 2)    6:29( 2)    6:59( 2)    8:25( 2)    8:55( 2)    9:35( 2)   10:19( 2)   11:00( 2)   11:39( 2)   13:07( 3)   13:59( 3)   15:02( 4)   17:59( 4)   19:18( 4)   19:52( 5)   20:15( 5)   20:44( 6)  
                                                                            0:40[ 2]    0:33[14]    0:20[12]    0:33[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:28[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    1:08[ 2]    0:47[ 5]    1:01[ 7]    0:30[ 3]    1:26[ 7]    0:30[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:44[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    0:39[ 5]    1:28[ 8]    0:52[ 9]    1:03[10]    2:57[ 7]    1:19[24]    0:34[11]    0:23[11]    0:29[13] 
     6. Joakim Savinainen         Finland         00:20.46        +1:59     0:47( 5)    1:18( 8)    1:35( 6)    2:44(18)    3:08(18)    3:29(16)    4:01(16)    4:27(16)    5:44(16)    6:29(14)    7:28(11)    7:58(10)    9:26( 9)    9:59( 9)   10:43(10)   11:25(10)   12:07( 9)   12:43( 9)   14:11( 9)   15:04( 7)   15:57( 7)   18:27( 6)   19:27( 6)   20:00( 6)   20:21( 7)   20:46( 7)  
                                                                            0:47[ 5]    0:31[11]    0:17[ 5]    1:09[36]    0:24[19]    0:21[10]    0:32[14]    0:26[ 5]    1:17[11]    0:45[ 2]    0:59[ 5]    0:30[ 3]    1:28[ 9]    0:33[ 9]    0:44[ 8]    0:42[ 3]    0:42[ 7]    0:36[ 1]    1:28[ 8]    0:53[10]    0:53[ 4]    2:30[ 2]    1:00[ 7]    0:33[ 9]    0:21[ 4]    0:25[ 4] 
     7. Jari Ikaheimonen          Latvia          00:21.57        +3:10     0:46( 4)    1:06( 3)    1:29( 3)    2:06( 3)    2:27( 4)    2:47( 4)    3:16( 4)    3:47( 5)    5:02( 5)    6:04( 5)    7:01( 6)    7:36( 5)    9:11( 8)    9:44( 8)   10:29( 8)   11:13( 7)   11:57( 7)   12:36( 7)   14:09( 8)   15:06( 9)   16:06( 8)   19:28( 8)   20:32( 8)   21:07( 9)   21:29( 9)   21:57( 8)  
                                                                            0:46[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    0:23[19]    0:37[ 4]    0:21[ 9]    0:20[ 6]    0:29[ 4]    0:31[19]    1:15[ 8]    1:02[20]    0:57[ 4]    0:35[10]    1:35[10]    0:33[ 9]    0:45[10]    0:44[ 5]    0:44[ 9]    0:39[ 5]    1:33[14]    0:57[13]    1:00[ 9]    3:22[14]    1:04[10]    0:35[13]    0:22[ 8]    0:28[12] 
     8. Frida Viksttom            Sweden          00:22.03        +3:16     0:54(15)    1:27(13)    1:43(10)    2:24( 7)    2:47( 9)    3:07( 8)    3:38( 8)    4:05( 8)    5:21( 8)    6:19(13)    7:28(11)    8:00(12)    9:41(12)   10:12(12)   10:55(11)   11:40(11)   12:23(11)   13:03(11)   14:33(11)   15:34(11)   16:32(11)   19:42(10)   20:41(10)   21:13(10)   21:36(10)   22:03(10)  
                                                                            0:54[15]    0:33[14]    0:16[ 3]    0:41[ 8]    0:23[17]    0:20[ 6]    0:31[12]    0:27[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    0:58[18]    1:09[15]    0:32[ 8]    1:41[17]    0:31[ 4]    0:43[ 6]    0:45[11]    0:43[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    1:30[11]    1:01[17]    0:58[ 7]    3:10[ 9]    0:59[ 5]    0:32[ 8]    0:23[11]    0:27[ 9] 
     9. Maris Terno               Estonia         00:22.12        +3:25     1:02(23)    1:36(24)    1:54(19)    2:35(14)    2:57(14)    3:17(13)    3:47(12)    4:13(12)    5:25(11)    6:11( 9)    7:54(16)    8:39(17)   10:21(17)   10:53(17)   11:37(17)   12:21(16)   13:10(16)   13:51(15)   15:23(15)   16:14(15)   17:09(13)   19:56(13)   20:55(11)   21:26(11)   21:47(11)   22:12(11)  
                                                                            1:02[23]    0:34[18]    0:18[ 6]    0:41[ 8]    0:22[13]    0:20[ 6]    0:30[ 7]    0:26[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    1:43[31]    0:45[28]    1:42[18]    0:32[ 6]    0:44[ 8]    0:44[ 5]    0:49[16]    0:41[10]    1:32[13]    0:51[ 8]    0:55[ 5]    2:47[ 4]    0:59[ 5]    0:31[ 5]    0:21[ 4]    0:25[ 4] 
    10. Sandre Sarde Gullord      Norway          00:22.19        +3:32     0:59(19)    1:35(22)    1:55(20)    2:36(15)    2:57(14)    3:18(14)    3:48(14)    4:14(13)    5:26(12)    6:16(12)    7:19( 9)    7:59(11)    9:26( 9)    9:59( 9)   10:40( 9)   11:24( 9)   12:13(10)   12:57(10)   14:25(10)   15:14(10)   16:28(10)   19:53(12)   20:59(13)   21:30(12)   21:52(12)   22:19(12)  
                                                                            0:59[19]    0:36[21]    0:20[12]    0:41[ 8]    0:21[ 9]    0:21[10]    0:30[ 7]    0:26[ 5]    1:12[ 5]    0:50[ 9]    1:03[10]    0:40[19]    1:27[ 8]    0:33[ 9]    0:41[ 5]    0:44[ 5]    0:49[16]    0:44[13]    1:28[ 8]    0:49[ 7]    1:14[19]    3:25[16]    1:06[12]    0:31[ 5]    0:22[ 8]    0:27[ 9] 
    11. Raimo Kariniemi           Finland         00:22.27        +3:40     0:51(11)    1:26(12)    1:44(12)    2:24( 7)    2:44( 7)    3:05( 7)    3:35( 7)    4:03( 7)    5:21( 8)    6:13(10)    7:21(10)    7:52( 9)    9:31(11)   10:09(11)   10:56(12)   11:42(12)   12:23(11)   13:05(12)   14:47(12)   15:34(11)   16:39(12)   19:45(11)   20:57(12)   21:31(13)   21:56(13)   22:27(13)  
                                                                            0:51[11]    0:35[19]    0:18[ 6]    0:40[ 6]    0:20[ 3]    0:21[10]    0:30[ 7]    0:28[13]    1:18[13]    0:52[13]    1:08[14]    0:31[ 6]    1:39[14]    0:38[16]    0:47[14]    0:46[13]    0:41[ 5]    0:42[12]    1:42[17]    0:47[ 5]    1:05[11]    3:06[ 8]    1:12[17]    0:34[11]    0:25[15]    0:31[20] 
    12. Pekka Stenholm            Finland         00:23.26        +4:39     0:52(14)    1:22(11)    2:18(26)    3:02(24)    3:24(22)    3:47(22)    4:22(22)    4:49(21)    6:06(18)    6:53(17)    7:56(17)    8:32(16)   10:11(16)   10:43(16)   11:26(14)   12:10(14)   12:57(14)   13:50(14)   15:17(14)   16:10(13)   17:25(14)   20:43(14)   21:49(14)   22:30(14)   22:55(14)   23:26(14)  
                                                                            0:52[14]    0:30[10]    0:56[42]    0:44[13]    0:22[13]    0:23[15]    0:35[20]    0:27[ 9]    1:17[11]    0:47[ 5]    1:03[10]    0:36[13]    1:39[14]    0:32[ 6]    0:43[ 6]    0:44[ 5]    0:47[13]    0:53[19]    1:27[ 6]    0:53[10]    1:15[21]    3:18[13]    1:06[12]    0:41[24]    0:25[15]    0:31[20] 
    13. Daniel Stenholm           Finland         00:24.03        +5:16     0:47( 5)    1:19( 9)    1:37( 7)    2:26(10)    2:48(10)    3:10(11)    3:43(11)    4:11(11)    5:38(15)    6:31(15)    7:32(13)    8:07(13)    9:59(14)   10:42(15)   11:32(16)   12:20(15)   13:04(15)   13:53(16)   15:24(16)   16:18(16)   17:40(16)   21:23(16)   22:30(15)   23:09(15)   23:34(15)   24:03(15)  
                                                                            0:47[ 5]    0:32[12]    0:18[ 6]    0:49[19]    0:22[13]    0:22[14]    0:33[15]    0:28[13]    1:27[18]    0:53[14]    1:01[ 7]    0:35[10]    1:52[21]    0:43[24]    0:50[18]    0:48[15]    0:44[ 9]    0:49[17]    1:31[12]    0:54[12]    1:22[24]    3:43[19]    1:07[14]    0:39[20]    0:25[15]    0:29[13] 
    14. Conradin Meili            Switzerland     00:24.15        +5:28     0:49( 9)    1:27(13)    1:43(10)    2:29(12)    2:49(12)    3:08( 9)    3:39( 9)    4:06( 9)    5:22(10)    6:13(10)    7:34(14)    8:09(14)    9:45(13)   10:20(13)   11:08(13)   11:58(13)   12:55(13)   13:41(13)   15:15(13)   16:13(14)   17:38(15)   21:17(15)   22:46(16)   23:22(16)   23:46(16)   24:15(16)  
                                                                            0:49[ 9]    0:38[25]    0:16[ 3]    0:46[15]    0:20[ 3]    0:19[ 4]    0:31[12]    0:27[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    0:51[12]    1:21[18]    0:35[10]    1:36[11]    0:35[14]    0:48[16]    0:50[17]    0:57[25]    0:46[14]    1:34[15]    0:58[14]    1:25[28]    3:39[17]    1:29[29]    0:36[14]    0:24[13]    0:29[13] 
    15. Marie-Violaine Palcau     France          00:26.22        +7:35     1:01(21)    1:30(16)    2:03(22)    3:00(23)    3:25(24)    3:51(24)    4:29(25)    5:02(24)    6:37(23)    7:37(23)    8:59(23)    9:37(22)   11:14(21)   11:53(21)   12:46(21)   13:40(21)   14:31(20)   15:24(20)   17:17(20)   18:20(19)   19:30(19)   23:32(19)   24:49(19)   25:25(18)   25:52(19)   26:22(18)  
                                                                            1:01[21]    0:29[ 9]    0:33[35]    0:57[28]    0:25[21]    0:26[24]    0:38[24]    0:33[22]    1:35[24]    1:00[19]    1:22[19]    0:38[17]    1:37[12]    0:39[17]    0:53[20]    0:54[21]    0:51[19]    0:53[19]    1:53[21]    1:03[20]    1:10[15]    4:02[22]    1:17[22]    0:36[14]    0:27[22]    0:30[16] 
    15. Tuomas Väinä              Finland         00:26.22        +7:35     0:51(11)    1:33(19)    1:53(17)    2:51(20)    3:12(19)    3:36(19)    4:09(18)    4:40(18)    5:58(17)    7:01(18)    8:28(19)    9:04(18)   11:11(20)   11:44(19)   12:40(20)   13:25(19)   14:12(19)   15:06(19)   17:11(19)   18:36(21)   19:41(21)   23:21(18)   24:47(18)   25:26(19)   25:51(18)   26:22(18)  
                                                                            0:51[11]    0:42[28]    0:20[12]    0:58[29]    0:21[ 9]    0:24[21]    0:33[15]    0:31[19]    1:18[13]    1:03[23]    1:27[23]    0:36[13]    2:07[30]    0:33[ 9]    0:56[22]    0:45[11]    0:47[13]    0:54[22]    2:05[30]    1:25[35]    1:05[11]    3:40[18]    1:26[28]    0:39[20]    0:25[15]    0:31[20] 
    17. Teele Tshoba              Estonia         00:26.35        +7:48     1:02(23)    1:30(16)    1:52(16)    2:39(16)    3:04(16)    3:28(15)    4:07(17)    4:36(17)    6:08(19)    7:22(21)    8:50(21)    9:34(21)   11:21(22)   12:05(22)   13:02(22)   13:56(22)   14:53(22)   15:50(22)   17:44(22)   18:45(22)   19:56(22)   23:48(20)   25:06(21)   25:43(21)   26:08(21)   26:35(20)  
                                                                            1:02[23]    0:28[ 8]    0:22[16]    0:47[16]    0:25[21]    0:24[21]    0:39[26]    0:29[16]    1:32[20]    1:14[28]    1:28[25]    0:44[26]    1:47[19]    0:44[26]    0:57[25]    0:54[21]    0:57[25]    0:57[27]    1:54[24]    1:01[17]    1:11[17]    3:52[21]    1:18[23]    0:37[16]    0:25[15]    0:27[ 9] 
    18. Kaarlo Orhanen            Finland         00:26.36        +7:49     0:56(17)    1:33(19)    1:53(17)    2:45(19)    3:17(21)    3:40(20)    4:13(20)    4:45(19)    6:24(21)    7:17(20)    8:30(20)    9:08(20)   10:47(18)   11:22(18)   12:07(18)   12:56(18)   13:40(18)   14:35(18)   16:16(18)   17:23(18)   19:32(20)   23:54(21)   25:03(20)   25:40(20)   26:06(20)   26:36(21)  
                                                                            0:56[17]    0:37[23]    0:20[12]    0:52[21]    0:32[32]    0:23[15]    0:33[15]    0:32[21]    1:39[28]    0:53[14]    1:13[17]    0:38[17]    1:39[14]    0:35[14]    0:45[10]    0:49[16]    0:44[ 9]    0:55[24]    1:41[16]    1:07[24]    2:09[39]    4:22[28]    1:09[15]    0:37[16]    0:26[20]    0:30[16] 
    19. Erling Thisted            Denmark         00:27.01        +8:14     0:57(18)    1:30(16)    1:49(15)    2:43(17)    3:07(17)    3:30(17)    4:11(19)    4:45(19)    6:12(20)    7:02(19)    8:24(18)    9:07(19)   11:05(19)   11:46(20)   12:39(19)   13:33(20)   14:35(21)   15:26(21)   17:21(21)   18:21(20)   19:29(18)   24:06(22)   25:22(22)   26:02(22)   26:29(22)   27:01(22)  
                                                                            0:57[18]    0:33[14]    0:19[10]    0:54[25]    0:24[19]    0:23[15]    0:41[29]    0:34[24]    1:27[18]    0:50[ 9]    1:22[19]    0:43[24]    1:58[26]    0:41[21]    0:53[20]    0:54[21]    1:02[32]    0:51[18]    1:55[25]    1:00[15]    1:08[14]    4:37[29]    1:16[21]    0:40[22]    0:27[22]    0:32[25] 
    20. Verena Troi               Italy           00:27.16        +8:29     1:00(20)    1:42(25)    2:31(32)    3:24(29)    3:49(29)    4:12(27)    4:51(26)    5:21(26)    6:55(26)    7:57(25)    9:29(26)   10:10(26)   11:48(24)   12:29(24)   13:41(25)   14:33(25)   15:33(25)   16:27(25)   18:19(25)   19:21(25)   21:01(25)   24:24(24)   25:38(23)   26:19(23)   26:45(23)   27:16(23)  
                                                                            1:00[20]    0:42[28]    0:49[40]    0:53[22]    0:25[21]    0:23[15]    0:39[26]    0:30[18]    1:34[22]    1:02[20]    1:32[26]    0:41[22]    1:38[13]    0:41[21]    1:12[34]    0:52[19]    1:00[29]    0:54[22]    1:52[20]    1:02[19]    1:40[32]    3:23[15]    1:14[19]    0:41[24]    0:26[20]    0:31[20] 
    21. Mark Saunders             Great Britain   00:27.49        +9:02     1:02(23)    1:44(26)    2:15(25)    3:02(24)    3:30(25)    3:54(25)    4:27(23)    5:00(23)    6:42(25)    8:10(26)    9:22(25)    9:59(24)   11:55(25)   12:34(25)   13:26(24)   14:23(24)   15:19(24)   16:07(23)   17:57(23)   19:00(23)   20:10(23)   24:18(23)   26:00(24)   26:42(24)   27:12(24)   27:49(24)  
                                                                            1:02[23]    0:42[28]    0:31[33]    0:47[16]    0:28[28]    0:24[21]    0:33[15]    0:33[22]    1:42[31]    1:28[35]    1:12[16]    0:37[15]    1:56[24]    0:39[17]    0:52[19]    0:57[24]    0:56[24]    0:48[16]    1:50[19]    1:03[20]    1:10[15]    4:08[23]    1:42[32]    0:42[27]    0:30[31]    0:37[31] 
    22. Sixten Sild               Estonia         00:28.33        +9:46     1:04(27)    1:57(31)    2:22(28)    3:15(28)    3:45(27)    4:13(29)    4:56(28)    5:31(27)    7:05(27)    8:22(27)    9:57(27)   10:41(27)   12:38(27)   13:29(27)   14:27(27)   15:27(27)   16:21(27)   17:19(27)   19:18(27)   20:36(27)   21:50(27)   25:36(26)   26:50(25)   27:31(25)   28:00(25)   28:33(25)  
                                                                            1:04[27]    0:53[37]    0:25[25]    0:53[22]    0:30[29]    0:28[31]    0:43[31]    0:35[25]    1:34[22]    1:17[31]    1:35[29]    0:44[26]    1:57[25]    0:51[35]    0:58[26]    1:00[27]    0:54[21]    0:58[28]    1:59[26]    1:18[31]    1:14[19]    3:46[20]    1:14[19]    0:41[24]    0:29[29]    0:33[27] 
    23. Fred Haertelt             Germany         00:28.43        +9:56     1:03(26)    1:35(22)    1:58(21)    2:53(21)    3:16(20)    3:42(21)    4:17(21)    4:56(22)    6:32(22)    7:34(22)    8:58(22)    9:40(23)   11:34(23)   12:16(23)   13:15(23)   14:14(23)   15:08(23)   16:13(24)   18:06(24)   19:15(24)   20:50(24)   25:01(25)   26:52(26)   27:38(26)   28:06(26)   28:43(26)  
                                                                            1:03[26]    0:32[12]    0:23[19]    0:55[26]    0:23[17]    0:26[24]    0:35[20]    0:39[30]    1:36[25]    1:02[20]    1:24[21]    0:42[23]    1:54[22]    0:42[23]    0:59[27]    0:59[26]    0:54[21]    1:05[31]    1:53[21]    1:09[28]    1:35[30]    4:11[25]    1:51[35]    0:46[32]    0:28[27]    0:37[31] 
    24. Alice Bedwell             Great Britain   00:29.19       +10:32     1:07(29)    1:51(28)    2:10(23)    2:59(22)    3:24(22)    3:50(23)    4:28(24)    5:03(25)    6:41(24)    7:47(24)    9:14(24)    9:59(24)   11:58(26)   12:47(26)   13:43(26)   14:45(26)   15:42(26)   16:35(26)   18:35(26)   19:42(26)   21:03(26)   26:11(27)   27:23(27)   28:08(27)   28:41(27)   29:19(27)  
                                                                            1:07[29]    0:44[33]    0:19[10]    0:49[19]    0:25[21]    0:26[24]    0:38[24]    0:35[25]    1:38[27]    1:06[25]    1:27[23]    0:45[28]    1:59[27]    0:49[31]    0:56[22]    1:02[29]    0:57[25]    0:53[19]    2:00[27]    1:07[24]    1:21[23]    5:08[32]    1:12[17]    0:45[31]    0:33[34]    0:38[33] 
    25. Sakari Hyvenen            Finland         00:29.50       +11:03     1:18(35)    1:55(29)    2:18(26)    3:11(26)    3:45(27)    4:12(27)    4:56(28)    5:33(28)    7:18(28)    8:40(29)   10:16(28)   10:59(28)   12:59(29)   13:48(29)   14:47(29)   15:45(28)   16:45(28)   17:47(28)   19:50(29)   20:59(29)   22:21(29)   26:29(28)   27:54(29)   28:40(29)   29:11(29)   29:50(29)  
                                                                            1:18[35]    0:37[23]    0:23[19]    0:53[22]    0:34[34]    0:27[28]    0:44[33]    0:37[28]    1:45[32]    1:22[34]    1:36[30]    0:43[24]    2:00[28]    0:49[31]    0:59[27]    0:58[25]    1:00[29]    1:02[30]    2:03[29]    1:09[28]    1:22[24]    4:08[23]    1:25[27]    0:46[32]    0:31[32]    0:39[34] 
    26. Juha Vepsäläinen          Finland         00:31.37       +12:50     1:21(38)    2:14(36)    2:38(34)    4:17(41)    5:01(41)    5:28(40)    6:04(38)    6:50(38)    8:22(36)    9:32(36)   11:05(33)   11:54(32)   14:55(33)   15:35(32)   16:34(32)   17:39(32)   18:33(31)   19:29(31)   21:29(31)   22:33(31)   23:48(31)   28:29(31)   29:52(31)   30:35(31)   31:04(31)   31:37(31)  
                                                                            1:21[38]    0:53[37]    0:24[22]    1:39[43]    0:44[40]    0:27[28]    0:36[22]    0:46[36]    1:32[20]    1:10[27]    1:33[27]    0:49[31]    3:01[40]    0:40[19]    0:59[27]    1:05[31]    0:54[21]    0:56[25]    2:00[27]    1:04[23]    1:15[21]    4:41[30]    1:23[26]    0:43[28]    0:29[29]    0:33[27] 
    27. Wai Nang Chung            Hong Kong       00:33.06       +14:19     1:12(32)    1:48(27)    2:12(24)    3:11(26)    3:41(26)    4:10(26)    4:54(27)    5:47(29)    7:28(30)    9:18(32)   10:52(32)   11:46(31)   14:10(31)   15:00(31)   16:13(31)   17:26(31)   18:42(32)   19:49(32)   22:08(32)   23:27(33)   25:09(33)   30:05(33)   31:26(32)   32:10(32)   32:41(32)   33:06(32)  
                                                                            1:12[32]    0:36[21]    0:24[22]    0:59[32]    0:30[29]    0:29[33]    0:44[33]    0:53[41]    1:41[30]    1:50[41]    1:34[28]    0:54[33]    2:24[32]    0:50[34]    1:13[35]    1:13[32]    1:16[36]    1:07[32]    2:19[33]    1:19[33]    1:42[33]    4:56[31]    1:21[25]    0:44[29]    0:31[32]    0:25[ 4] 
    28. Carlos De Manuel Navis    Spain           00:34.52       +16:05     1:06(28)    1:58(32)    2:26(29)    3:26(30)    4:04(33)    4:39(34)    5:38(35)    6:17(35)    8:17(35)    9:31(35)   11:34(35)   12:34(34)   14:59(34)   15:45(34)   16:49(34)   18:04(34)   19:02(34)   20:11(34)   22:46(34)   24:10(34)   25:38(34)   31:14(34)   33:06(34)   33:50(33)   34:17(33)   34:52(33)  
                                                                            1:06[28]    0:52[36]    0:28[28]    1:00[33]    0:38[37]    0:35[37]    0:59[40]    0:39[30]    2:00[38]    1:14[28]    2:03[38]    1:00[37]    2:25[34]    0:46[27]    1:04[32]    1:15[35]    0:58[28]    1:09[33]    2:35[35]    1:24[34]    1:28[29]    5:36[35]    1:52[36]    0:44[29]    0:27[22]    0:35[30] 
    29. Robin Olsson              Sweden          00:35.10       +16:23     1:14(33)    2:05(33)    2:27(30)    3:29(31)    4:00(31)    4:26(30)    5:07(30)    5:51(31)    7:39(32)    9:29(34)   11:13(34)   12:16(33)   14:40(32)   15:35(32)   16:38(33)   17:52(33)   18:54(33)   19:52(33)   22:12(33)   23:19(32)   24:25(32)   29:37(32)   31:29(33)   34:17(34)   34:45(34)   35:10(34)  
                                                                            1:14[33]    0:51[35]    0:22[16]    1:02[34]    0:31[31]    0:26[24]    0:41[29]    0:44[34]    1:48[35]    1:50[41]    1:44[32]    1:03[40]    2:24[32]    0:55[37]    1:03[31]    1:14[34]    1:02[32]    0:58[28]    2:20[34]    1:07[24]    1:06[13]    5:12[33]    1:52[36]    2:48[42]    0:28[27]    0:25[ 4] 
    30. Tiina Vepsäläinen         Finland         00:37.03       +18:16     1:10(31)    2:16(38)    2:46(38)    3:44(35)    4:22(36)    5:05(37)    5:51(37)    6:37(37)    8:27(38)    9:56(37)   12:20(38)   13:28(37)   15:46(35)   16:37(35)   17:54(35)   18:58(35)   20:03(35)   21:12(35)   23:30(35)   24:48(35)   26:48(35)   32:47(35)   34:57(35)   35:47(35)   36:23(35)   37:03(35)  
                                                                            1:10[31]    1:06[41]    0:30[30]    0:58[29]    0:38[37]    0:43[41]    0:46[35]    0:46[36]    1:50[36]    1:29[36]    2:24[41]    1:08[41]    2:18[31]    0:51[35]    1:17[37]    1:04[30]    1:05[34]    1:09[33]    2:18[32]    1:18[31]    2:00[36]    5:59[38]    2:10[39]    0:50[34]    0:36[36]    0:40[35] 
    31. Jari Kymäläinen           Finland         00:38.11       +19:24     1:25(39)    2:20(39)    2:52(40)    4:06(39)    4:52(40)    5:29(41)    6:29(41)    7:19(41)    9:29(41)   10:49(39)   12:47(39)   13:47(39)   16:25(37)   17:14(37)   18:35(37)   19:53(37)   21:09(37)   22:27(37)   25:02(36)   26:33(36)   28:36(37)   33:48(36)   35:38(36)   36:39(36)   37:24(36)   38:11(36)  
                                                                            1:25[39]    0:55[39]    0:32[34]    1:14[37]    0:46[41]    0:37[38]    1:00[41]    0:50[39]    2:10[39]    1:20[33]    1:58[36]    1:00[37]    2:38[35]    0:49[31]    1:21[40]    1:18[36]    1:16[36]    1:18[39]    2:35[35]    1:31[39]    2:03[38]    5:12[33]    1:50[34]    1:01[38]    0:45[39]    0:47[38] 
    32. Laura Laakkonen           Finland         00:39.21       +20:34     1:39(42)    2:21(40)    2:51(39)    4:07(40)    4:47(39)    5:20(39)    6:13(40)    6:57(39)    9:10(39)   10:49(39)   12:47(39)   13:43(38)   16:32(38)   17:38(38)   18:57(38)   20:18(38)   21:39(39)   23:01(39)   25:43(38)   27:13(38)   29:39(39)   35:33(38)   37:10(37)   38:04(37)   38:40(37)   39:21(37)  
                                                                            1:39[42]    0:42[28]    0:30[30]    1:16[39]    0:40[39]    0:33[35]    0:53[37]    0:44[34]    2:13[40]    1:39[38]    1:58[36]    0:56[34]    2:49[37]    1:06[39]    1:19[38]    1:21[37]    1:21[39]    1:22[40]    2:42[37]    1:30[38]    2:26[40]    5:54[37]    1:37[31]    0:54[36]    0:36[36]    0:41[36] 
    33. Melinda Ymsen             Sweden          00:39.47       +21:00     1:19(37)    2:05(33)    2:34(33)    3:32(32)    3:59(30)    4:27(31)    5:17(33)    5:53(32)    7:38(31)    9:19(33)   11:52(36)   12:44(35)   17:06(39)   17:49(39)   19:08(39)   20:21(39)   21:36(38)   22:48(38)   26:36(40)   28:03(40)   29:38(38)   35:30(37)   37:29(38)   38:23(38)   38:56(38)   39:47(38)  
                                                                            1:19[37]    0:46[34]    0:29[29]    0:58[29]    0:27[27]    0:28[31]    0:50[36]    0:36[27]    1:45[32]    1:41[39]    2:33[42]    0:52[32]    4:22[42]    0:43[24]    1:19[38]    1:13[32]    1:15[35]    1:12[37]    3:48[42]    1:27[36]    1:35[30]    5:52[36]    1:59[38]    0:54[36]    0:33[34]    0:51[39] 
    34. Sander Annus              Estonia         00:45.32       +26:45     1:48(43)    3:14(43)    3:54(43)    5:12(42)    6:03(42)    6:43(42)    7:45(42)    8:41(42)   11:13(42)   12:31(42)   14:49(42)   15:50(41)   18:37(41)   19:39(41)   21:20(41)   22:56(41)   24:22(41)   25:51(41)   28:47(41)   30:46(41)   33:21(41)   39:54(41)   42:05(41)   43:37(41)   44:30(41)   45:32(41)  
                                                                            1:48[43]    1:26[43]    0:40[38]    1:18[40]    0:51[42]    0:40[40]    1:02[42]    0:56[42]    2:32[42]    1:18[32]    2:18[40]    1:01[39]    2:47[36]    1:02[38]    1:41[41]    1:36[40]    1:26[41]    1:29[41]    2:56[39]    1:59[41]    2:35[41]    6:33[39]    2:11[40]    1:32[41]    0:53[40]    1:02[41] 
    35. Maria Taanila             Finland         00:52.14       +33:27     2:01(44)    2:56(42)    3:50(42)    5:19(43)    6:17(43)    7:05(43)    8:23(43)    9:28(43)   12:35(43)   14:27(43)   17:56(43)   19:05(42)   22:40(42)   23:55(42)   25:46(42)   27:41(42)   29:30(42)   31:14(42)   34:47(42)   37:17(42)   39:54(42)   46:33(42)   48:52(42)   50:10(42)   51:06(42)   52:14(42)  
                                                                            2:01[44]    0:55[39]    0:54[41]    1:29[42]    0:58[43]    0:48[42]    1:18[43]    1:05[43]    3:07[43]    1:52[43]    3:29[43]    1:09[42]    3:35[41]    1:15[42]    1:51[42]    1:55[42]    1:49[42]    1:44[42]    3:33[41]    2:30[42]    2:37[42]    6:39[40]    2:19[41]    1:18[40]    0:56[42]    1:08[42] 
        Ari Tashinen              Finland         MP                        1:18(35)  
                                                                            1:18[35] 
        68 Reserv                 Estonia         DQ                      
                                                                         
        Mikhail Mamleev           Italy           DQ                        0:47( 5)    1:10( 4)    1:25( 2)    2:02( 2)    2:22( 2)    2:40( 2)    3:09( 2)    3:36( 3)    4:55( 3)    5:50( 4)    6:52( 4)    7:21( 4)    8:42( 4)    9:14( 4)    9:54( 4)   10:33( 4)   11:11( 3)   11:48( 3)   13:06( 2)   13:49( 2)   14:37( 2)   17:10( 2)   18:01( 2)   18:29( 2)   18:47( 2)   19:11( 2)  
                                                                            0:47[ 5]    0:23[ 3]    0:15[ 2]    0:37[ 4]    0:20[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:29[ 4]    0:27[ 9]    1:19[15]    0:55[16]    1:02[ 9]    0:29[ 1]    1:21[ 4]    0:32[ 6]    0:40[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    2:33[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
        Johannes Orhanen          Finland         DQ                        0:51(11)    1:15( 7)    1:39( 8)    2:24( 7)    2:44( 7)    3:04( 6)    3:34( 6)    4:00( 6)    5:19( 7)    6:07( 6)    7:11( 8)    7:42( 8)    9:03( 7)    9:34( 6)   10:21( 6)   11:07( 6)   11:58( 8)   12:38( 8)   14:05( 7)   15:05( 8)   16:18( 9)   19:31( 9)   20:32( 8)   21:05( 8)   21:27( 8)   21:57( 8)  
                                                                            0:51[11]    0:24[ 5]    0:24[22]    0:45[14]    0:20[ 3]    0:20[ 6]    0:30[ 7]    0:26[ 5]    1:19[15]    0:48[ 7]    1:04[12]    0:31[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    0:31[ 4]    0:47[14]    0:46[13]    0:51[19]    0:40[ 8]    1:27[ 6]    1:00[15]    1:13[18]    3:13[11]    1:01[ 8]    0:33[ 9]    0:22[ 8]    0:30[16] 
        Ugne Skucaite             Lithuania       DQ                        0:54(15)    1:21(10)    1:47(13)    2:29(12)    2:51(13)    3:14(12)    3:47(12)    4:16(14)    5:37(14)    6:32(16)    7:36(15)    8:13(15)   10:01(15)   10:41(14)   11:30(15)   12:23(17)   13:11(17)   14:07(17)   16:00(17)   17:07(17)   18:29(17)   21:42(17)   22:46(16)   23:24(17)   23:48(17)   24:18(17)  
                                                                            0:54[15]    0:27[ 7]    0:26[26]    0:42[12]    0:22[13]    0:23[15]    0:33[15]    0:29[16]    1:21[17]    0:55[16]    1:04[12]    0:37[15]    1:48[20]    0:40[19]    0:49[17]    0:53[20]    0:48[15]    0:56[25]    1:53[21]    1:07[24]    1:22[24]    3:13[11]    1:04[10]    0:38[18]    0:24[13]    0:30[16] 
        Alexander Khalyapin       Estonia         DQ                        1:01(21)    1:34(21)    2:30(31)    3:51(37)    4:26(37)    5:00(36)    5:36(34)    6:15(34)    7:52(34)    8:55(30)   10:21(29)   11:01(29)   12:55(28)   13:41(28)   14:40(28)   16:24(30)   17:14(30)   18:00(29)   19:47(28)   20:50(28)   22:12(28)   26:33(29)   27:44(28)   28:24(28)   29:01(28)   29:32(28)  
                                                                            1:01[21]    0:33[14]    0:56[42]    1:21[41]    0:35[35]    0:34[36]    0:36[22]    0:39[30]    1:37[26]    1:03[23]    1:26[22]    0:40[19]    1:54[22]    0:46[27]    0:59[27]    1:44[41]    0:50[18]    0:46[14]    1:47[18]    1:03[20]    1:22[24]    4:21[26]    1:11[16]    0:40[22]    0:37[38]    0:31[20] 
        Annaiina Sinmid           Switzerland     DQ                        1:08(30)    2:28(41)    2:55(41)    3:42(34)    4:07(34)    4:30(33)    5:09(31)    5:47(29)    7:27(29)    8:35(28)   10:30(30)   11:10(30)   13:15(30)   14:01(30)   14:57(30)   15:58(29)   16:58(29)   18:07(30)   20:13(30)   21:22(30)   23:15(30)   27:36(30)   29:06(30)   29:44(30)   30:11(30)   30:44(30)  
                                                                            1:08[30]    1:20[42]    0:27[27]    0:47[16]    0:25[21]    0:23[15]    0:39[26]    0:38[29]    1:40[29]    1:08[26]    1:55[34]    0:40[19]    2:05[29]    0:46[27]    0:56[22]    1:01[28]    1:00[29]    1:09[33]    2:06[31]    1:09[28]    1:53[35]    4:21[26]    1:30[30]    0:38[18]    0:27[22]    0:33[27] 
        Mireia Isern              Spain           DQ                        1:33(41)    2:08(35)    2:41(36)    3:36(33)    4:01(32)    4:28(32)    5:11(32)    5:59(33)    7:44(33)    8:59(31)   10:43(31)  
                                                                            1:33[41]    0:35[19]    0:33[35]    0:55[26]    0:25[21]    0:27[28]    0:43[31]    0:48[38]    1:45[32]    1:15[30]    1:44[32] 
        Aino Leijon               Sweden          DQ                        1:16(34)    1:56(30)    2:40(35)    3:48(36)    4:20(35)    4:52(35)    5:46(36)    6:28(36)    8:26(37)   10:02(38)   11:58(37)   12:55(36)   15:46(35)   16:58(36)   18:08(36)   19:39(36)   20:55(36)   22:04(36)   25:09(37)   26:37(37)   28:22(36)   35:39(39)   38:00(39)   38:50(39)   39:17(39)   39:49(39)  
                                                                            1:16[34]    0:40[26]    0:44[39]    1:08[35]    0:32[32]    0:32[34]    0:54[38]    0:42[33]    1:58[37]    1:36[37]    1:56[35]    0:57[36]    2:51[39]    1:12[41]    1:10[33]    1:31[39]    1:16[36]    1:09[33]    3:05[40]    1:28[37]    1:45[34]    7:17[41]    2:21[42]    0:50[34]    0:27[22]    0:32[25] 
        Ellen Lembra              Estonia         DQ                        1:32(40)    2:14(36)    2:44(37)    3:58(38)    4:34(38)    5:13(38)    6:07(39)    6:58(40)    9:25(40)   11:11(41)   13:25(41)   14:21(40)   17:10(40)   18:17(40)   19:30(40)   20:59(40)   22:21(40)   23:36(40)   26:20(39)   27:58(39)   30:00(40)   37:46(40)   39:34(40)   40:48(40)   41:42(40)   42:38(40)  
                                                                            1:32[40]    0:42[28]    0:30[30]    1:14[37]    0:36[36]    0:39[39]    0:54[38]    0:51[40]    2:27[41]    1:46[40]    2:14[39]    0:56[34]    2:49[37]    1:07[40]    1:13[35]    1:29[38]    1:22[40]    1:15[38]    2:44[38]    1:38[40]    2:02[37]    7:46[42]    1:48[33]    1:14[39]    0:54[41]    0:56[40] 
        Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kristina Golsäter         Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elina Lasseron            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Küllike Jaama             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Bo Simonsen               Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Pirkko Nummela            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Matti Nummela             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kristjan Leimann          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Peo Svensk                Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Karin Svensk              Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elias Haapala             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Toni Haapala              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Esa Korpela               Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tõnis Erm                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Claudia Bonek             Austria         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Peter Bonek               Austria         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Birgit Poolamets          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lotta Junaker             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Akseli Antiainen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Piia Avaste               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Michael Blixt             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Antti Veijalainen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Carolina Cuesta Garcia    Spain           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Risto Pettinen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
Open2
1899m 13KP Avatud rada/ Open course2
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.134\42m   3.124\33m  4.125\149m  5.132\164m  6.107\102m  7.127\172m  8.136\129m   9.116\68m  10.137\246m 11.131\42m  12.133\199m 13.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Kaarlo Kallio             Finland         00:12.54     00:12.54     1:13( 5)    1:47( 4)    2:10( 3)    3:04( 2)    4:02( 2)    4:39( 2)    6:02( 2)    7:27( 2)    8:00( 3)   10:17( 2)   10:42( 2)   12:02( 2)   12:24( 2)   12:54( 2)  
                                                                            1:13[ 5]    0:34[ 4]    0:23[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    0:58[ 7]    0:37[ 3]    1:23[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    0:33[ 6]    2:17[ 2]    0:25[10]    1:20[ 2]    0:22[ 3]    0:30[ 3] 
     2. Lars Roger Lundanes       Norway          00:13.37        +0:43     1:10( 3)    3:26(17)    3:44(15)    4:39(13)    5:28(11)    6:03(11)    7:13( 7)    8:23( 7)    8:51( 6)   10:52( 4)   11:13( 4)   12:37( 3)   13:06( 3)   13:37( 3)  
                                                                            1:10[ 3]    2:16[23]    0:18[ 1]    0:55[ 4]    0:49[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    1:10[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    2:01[ 1]    0:21[ 5]    1:24[ 3]    0:29[ 6]    0:31[ 4] 
     3. Peter Ridefelt            Sweden          00:14.19        +1:25     1:01( 2)    1:36( 2)    2:04( 2)    3:05( 3)    4:02( 2)    4:45( 4)    6:06( 3)    7:37( 4)    8:13( 4)   10:33( 3)   10:50( 3)   13:03( 4)   13:34( 4)   14:19( 4)  
                                                                            1:01[ 2]    0:35[ 5]    0:28[ 9]    1:01[ 8]    0:57[ 6]    0:43[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    1:31[ 8]    0:36[10]    2:20[ 3]    0:17[ 2]    2:13[15]    0:31[ 9]    0:45[14] 
     4. Karin Flordal             Sweden          00:14.31        +1:37     1:16( 6)    1:42( 3)    2:12( 4)    3:10( 4)    4:04( 4)    4:43( 3)    6:31( 5)    7:59( 5)    8:34( 5)   11:14( 5)   11:58( 5)   13:29( 5)   13:57( 5)   14:31( 5)  
                                                                            1:16[ 6]    0:26[ 2]    0:30[11]    0:58[ 6]    0:54[ 2]    0:39[ 4]    1:48[ 9]    1:28[ 7]    0:35[ 9]    2:40[ 5]    0:44[21]    1:31[ 4]    0:28[ 4]    0:34[ 5] 
     5. Marit Lundanes            Norway          00:15.24        +2:30     1:12( 4)    1:52( 5)    2:18( 5)    3:22( 5)    4:24( 6)    5:08( 6)    6:42( 6)    8:15( 6)    8:58( 7)   12:11( 6)   12:33( 6)   14:11( 6)   14:45( 6)   15:24( 6)  
                                                                            1:12[ 4]    0:40[ 7]    0:26[ 5]    1:04[10]    1:02[ 9]    0:44[ 8]    1:34[ 6]    1:33[ 9]    0:43[12]    3:13[10]    0:22[ 6]    1:38[ 9]    0:34[12]    0:39[10] 
     6. Monika Aebi               Switzerland     00:15.33        +2:39     1:27( 9)    2:14( 8)    2:40( 7)    3:58( 8)    4:53( 7)    5:37( 7)    7:26( 8)    8:50( 8)    9:23( 8)   12:19( 7)   12:41( 8)   14:26( 7)   14:57( 7)   15:33( 7)  
                                                                            1:27[ 9]    0:47[10]    0:26[ 5]    1:18[14]    0:55[ 3]    0:44[ 8]    1:49[10]    1:24[ 4]    0:33[ 6]    2:56[ 6]    0:22[ 6]    1:45[11]    0:31[ 9]    0:36[ 6] 
     7. Juhan Pae                 Estonia         00:15.40        +2:46     1:43(13)    2:05( 6)    2:32( 6)    3:23( 6)    4:21( 5)    5:03( 5)    6:19( 4)    7:31( 3)    7:57( 2)   12:27( 8)   12:38( 7)   14:53( 8)   15:13( 8)   15:40( 8)  
                                                                            1:43[13]    0:22[ 1]    0:27[ 7]    0:51[ 2]    0:58[ 7]    0:42[ 5]    1:16[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    4:30[14]    0:11[ 1]    2:15[16]    0:20[ 1]    0:27[ 2] 
     8. 25 Reserv                 Estonia         00:16.28        +3:34     1:19( 7)    2:51(11)    3:15(11)    4:35(12)    5:39(12)    6:28(12)    8:12(11)    9:48(10)   10:22(10)   13:21( 9)   13:44( 9)   15:18( 9)   15:46( 9)   16:28( 9)  
                                                                            1:19[ 7]    1:32[20]    0:24[ 4]    1:20[15]    1:04[10]    0:49[12]    1:44[ 8]    1:36[11]    0:34[ 8]    2:59[ 7]    0:23[ 8]    1:34[ 5]    0:28[ 4]    0:42[13] 
     9. Hanna Liis Tamm           Estonia         00:17.25        +4:31     2:14(16)    3:03(14)    3:25(13)    4:20(10)    5:16(10)    6:02(10)    8:14(12)    9:41( 9)   10:11( 9)   13:59(11)   14:22(10)   16:18(11)   16:48(11)   17:25(11)  
                                                                            2:14[16]    0:49[11]    0:22[ 2]    0:55[ 4]    0:56[ 5]    0:46[10]    2:12[15]    1:27[ 6]    0:30[ 3]    3:48[12]    0:23[ 8]    1:56[13]    0:30[ 7]    0:37[ 7] 
    10. Daisy Kroon               Estonia         00:17.37        +4:43     1:58(14)    2:52(12)    3:22(12)    4:21(11)    6:42(13)    7:25(13)    9:00(13)   10:34(13)   11:17(13)   14:28(12)   14:53(12)   16:29(12)   16:59(12)   17:37(12)  
                                                                            1:58[14]    0:54[13]    0:30[11]    0:59[ 7]    2:21[24]    0:43[ 6]    1:35[ 7]    1:34[10]    0:43[12]    3:11[ 8]    0:25[10]    1:36[ 8]    0:30[ 7]    0:38[ 9] 
    11. Aino Vaher                Estonia         00:18.37        +5:43     1:38(10)    2:14( 8)    2:42( 8)    3:43( 7)    4:56( 8)    6:00( 9)    7:56( 9)    9:58(12)   10:59(12)   14:28(12)   15:36(13)   17:10(13)   17:48(13)   18:37(13)  
                                                                            1:38[10]    0:36[ 6]    0:28[ 9]    1:01[ 8]    1:13[13]    1:04[14]    1:56[11]    2:02[14]    1:01[21]    3:29[11]    1:08[23]    1:34[ 5]    0:38[14]    0:49[15] 
    12. Ulla Klemettinen          Finland         00:20.52        +7:58     1:41(11)    2:37(10)    3:12(10)    5:31(15)    6:56(14)    8:06(14)   10:29(15)   12:32(14)   13:18(14)   17:12(14)   17:40(14)   19:23(14)   19:58(14)   20:52(14)  
                                                                            1:41[11]    0:56[15]    0:35[13]    2:19[23]    1:25[14]    1:10[16]    2:23[16]    2:03[15]    0:46[15]    3:54[13]    0:28[14]    1:43[10]    0:35[13]    0:54[16] 
    13. Marje Zernant             Estonia         00:22.16        +9:22     2:09(15)    3:16(15)    3:57(16)    5:25(14)    7:01(15)    8:25(15)   10:26(14)   12:55(15)   13:26(15)   18:37(15)   19:11(15)   21:04(15)   21:37(15)   22:16(15)  
                                                                            2:09[15]    1:07[16]    0:41[15]    1:28[16]    1:36[15]    1:24[20]    2:01[12]    2:29[19]    0:31[ 4]    5:11[16]    0:34[17]    1:53[12]    0:33[11]    0:39[10] 
    14. Birgit Puusepp            Estonia         00:32.06       +19:12     2:16(18)    3:45(18)    4:35(18)    6:28(17)    8:46(17)   10:28(18)   13:27(17)   17:18(18)   19:09(18)   26:32(18)   26:50(18)   30:02(18)   31:11(18)   32:06(18)  
                                                                            2:16[18]    1:29[19]    0:50[18]    1:53[20]    2:18[23]    1:42[23]    2:59[22]    3:51[23]    1:51[23]    7:23[20]    0:18[ 4]    3:12[20]    1:09[21]    0:55[17] 
    15. Merje Kuus                Estonia         00:37.20       +24:26     3:10(21)   11:05(25)   16:03(25)   17:19(24)   19:02(24)   20:00(24)   22:36(22)   24:59(22)   25:36(22)   30:52(20)   31:19(20)   34:31(19)   35:21(19)   37:20(19)  
                                                                            3:10[21]    7:55[25]    4:58[25]    1:16[12]    1:43[17]    0:58[13]    2:36[18]    2:23[17]    0:37[11]    5:16[17]    0:27[13]    3:12[20]    0:50[19]    1:59[22] 
    16. Anneli Truhanov           Estonia         00:38.59       +26:05     6:36(25)    7:30(23)    8:37(22)   10:22(22)   12:43(22)   14:43(22)   17:38(20)   20:45(20)   21:40(20)   33:12(21)   33:59(21)   37:01(20)   37:49(20)   38:59(20)  
                                                                            6:36[25]    0:54[13]    1:07[23]    1:45[17]    2:21[24]    2:00[25]    2:55[21]    3:07[20]    0:55[18]   11:32[22]    0:47[22]    3:02[19]    0:48[18]    1:10[20] 
    17. Liina Miller              Estonia         00:39.43       +26:49     7:09(26)    8:25(24)    9:26(23)   11:30(23)   13:42(23)   15:29(23)   18:11(21)   21:48(21)   22:41(21)   34:21(22)   35:01(22)   37:43(21)   38:34(21)   39:43(21)  
                                                                            7:09[26]    1:16[17]    1:01[20]    2:04[21]    2:12[22]    1:47[24]    2:42[19]    3:37[22]    0:53[17]   11:40[23]    0:40[20]    2:42[18]    0:51[20]    1:09[19] 
    18. Piret Valler              Estonia         00:56.58       +44:04     4:51(24)   13:48(26)   14:49(24)   34:48(25)   36:54(25)   38:02(25)   40:44(23)   43:04(23)   43:51(23)   50:16(23)   50:50(23)   54:10(22)   55:34(22)   56:58(22)  
                                                                            4:51[24]    8:57[26]    1:01[20]   19:59[25]    2:06[20]    1:08[15]    2:42[19]    2:20[16]    0:47[16]    6:25[19]    0:34[17]    3:20[22]    1:24[22]    1:24[21] 
        Maarja-Liisa Oldekop      Estonia         MP                        3:16(22)    5:12(20)    6:37(20)    8:27(19)   10:33(20)   11:56(20)   15:28(19)   19:00(19)   19:56(19)   30:09(19)   30:46(19)  
                                                                            3:16[22]    1:56[22]    1:25[24]    1:50[18]    2:06[20]    1:23[19]    3:32[23]    3:32[21]    0:56[19]   10:13[21]    0:37[19] 
        Theresa Pekka             Estonia         MP                        1:42(12)    6:54(22)    7:43(21)    9:00(21)   10:11(19)   11:22(19)  
                                                                            1:42[12]    5:12[24]    0:49[17]    1:17[13]    1:11[12]    1:11[17] 
        Asa Ridefelt              Sweden          MP                        2:34(20)    3:51(19)    4:54(19)    6:59(18)    9:04(18)   10:21(17)  
                                                                            2:34[20]    1:17[18]    1:03[22]    2:05[22]    2:05[19]    1:17[18] 
        Kirill Gvozdev            Estonia         MP                        4:03(23)    5:40(21)  
                                                                            4:03[23]    1:37[21] 
        Meeli-Heli Lepna          Estonia         DQ                      
                                                                         
        Alina Seidl               Austria         DQ                        0:59( 1)    1:27( 1)    1:54( 1)    2:43( 1)    3:38( 1)    4:10( 1)    5:26( 1)    6:43( 1)    7:14( 1)    9:50( 1)   10:07( 1)   11:25( 1)   11:46( 1)   12:12( 1)  
                                                                            0:59[ 1]    0:28[ 3]    0:27[ 7]    0:49[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    0:32[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    0:31[ 4]    2:36[ 4]    0:17[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    0:21[ 2]    0:26[ 1] 
        Hiie Laugesaar            Estonia         DQ                        1:23( 8)    2:08( 7)    2:53( 9)    3:59( 9)    5:09( 9)    5:57( 8)    8:07(10)    9:56(11)   10:41(11)   13:52(10)   14:23(11)   15:57(10)   16:38(10)   17:18(10)  
                                                                            1:23[ 8]    0:45[ 9]    0:45[16]    1:06[11]    1:10[11]    0:48[11]    2:10[14]    1:49[13]    0:45[14]    3:11[ 8]    0:31[15]    1:34[ 5]    0:41[16]    0:40[12] 
        Ineta Bārdiņa             Latvia          DQ                        2:28(19)    3:18(16)    4:17(17)    6:09(16)    8:07(16)    9:42(16)   11:44(16)   13:28(16)   14:30(16)   19:55(16)   20:20(16)   22:23(16)   23:01(16)   23:38(16)  
                                                                            2:28[19]    0:50[12]    0:59[19]    1:52[19]    1:58[18]    1:35[22]    2:02[13]    1:44[12]    1:02[22]    5:25[18]    0:25[10]    2:03[14]    0:38[14]    0:37[ 7] 
        Michael Blixt             Estonia         DQ                        2:14(16)    2:57(13)    3:34(14)    8:59(20)   10:39(21)   12:05(21)   14:39(18)   17:05(17)   18:02(17)   23:03(17)   23:36(17)   26:07(17)   26:48(17)   27:43(17)  
                                                                            2:14[16]    0:43[ 8]    0:37[14]    5:25[24]    1:40[16]    1:26[21]    2:34[17]    2:26[18]    0:57[20]    5:01[15]    0:33[16]    2:31[17]    0:41[16]    0:55[17] 
        Oleg Koshik               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Gerdi Aulik               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Daniel Stenholm           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sander Annus              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olesja Goltsman           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marja-Leena Vahi-Kamela   Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maria Männikov            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kerli Anett Türk          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hele Anderspuk            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari Arold                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Konstantin Litvichenko    Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Thomas Gideon             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ann Lindholm              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tove E. Mathisen          Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kari Evensen              Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
W10TR
900m 8KP Tugirada /Assisted course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.107\33m   2.126\32m  3.127\152m  4.131\206m   5.137\42m   6.122\49m  7.123\126m   8.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Hanna-Brit Piht           Estonia         00:05.30     00:05.30     0:18( 1)    0:31( 1)    1:46( 1)    3:14( 1)    3:35( 1)    3:52( 1)    4:37( 1)    5:02( 1)    5:30( 1)  
                                                                            0:18[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
     2. Vianez Bončina            Slovenia        00:08.27        +2:57     0:23( 2)    0:45( 2)    3:16( 2)    5:30( 2)    5:58( 2)    6:18( 2)    7:11( 2)    7:47( 2)    8:27( 2)  
                                                                            0:23[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    0:20[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    0:40[ 2] 
        Emma Uibo                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Helen Hunt                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W12
1300m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.101\58m   3.106\51m  4.132\112m  5.107\102m   6.126\32m  7.127\152m  8.135\189m   9.131\43m  10.133\199m 11.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Mia Esta                  Estonia         00:07.15     00:07.15     0:34( 1)    0:53( 1)    1:11( 1)    1:45( 1)    2:15( 1)    2:27( 1)    3:38( 1)    5:02( 1)    5:20( 1)    6:29( 1)    6:50( 1)    7:15( 1)  
                                                                            0:34[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:12[ 2]    1:11[ 6]    1:24[ 6]    0:18[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    0:21[ 3]    0:25[ 1] 
     2. Tara Kortelainen          Finland         00:07.23        +0:08     0:39( 4)    1:01( 4)    1:21( 5)    2:04( 5)    2:36( 3)    2:51( 3)    3:56( 2)    5:11( 2)    5:32( 2)    6:37( 2)    6:56( 2)    7:23( 2)  
                                                                            0:39[ 4]    0:22[ 3]    0:20[ 4]    0:43[ 5]    0:32[ 3]    0:15[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    1:15[ 3]    0:21[ 4]    1:05[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:27[ 3] 
     3. Klara Juhlin              Sweden          00:07.32        +0:17     0:36( 3)    0:58( 3)    1:18( 3)    1:55( 3)    2:38( 4)    2:58( 4)    4:01( 4)    5:18( 3)    5:37( 3)    6:42( 3)    7:06( 3)    7:32( 3)  
                                                                            0:36[ 3]    0:22[ 3]    0:20[ 4]    0:37[ 2]    0:43[ 4]    0:20[ 6]    1:03[ 1]    1:17[ 4]    0:19[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    0:24[ 6]    0:26[ 2] 
     4. Miriam Paesüld            Estonia         00:07.49        +0:34     0:39( 4)    1:01( 4)    1:20( 4)    2:00( 4)    2:31( 2)    2:48( 2)    3:57( 3)    5:25( 4)    5:47( 4)    7:01( 4)    7:22( 4)    7:49( 4)  
                                                                            0:39[ 4]    0:22[ 3]    0:19[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    0:17[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    1:28[ 7]    0:22[ 6]    1:14[ 6]    0:21[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
     5. Kaisa Karja               Estonia         00:08.27        +1:12     0:34( 1)    0:54( 2)    1:12( 2)    1:52( 2)    2:52( 5)    3:06( 5)    5:00( 5)    6:03( 5)    6:23( 5)    7:35( 5)    7:56( 5)    8:27( 5)  
                                                                            0:34[ 1]    0:20[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    1:00[ 6]    0:14[ 3]    1:54[ 7]    1:03[ 1]    0:20[ 3]    1:12[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    0:31[ 6] 
     6. Maria Kaljur              Estonia         00:09.22        +2:07     0:39( 4)    1:22( 6)    2:49( 8)    3:37( 7)    4:41( 7)    4:52( 7)    5:58( 7)    7:05( 7)    7:26( 7)    8:35( 6)    8:53( 6)    9:22( 6)  
                                                                            0:39[ 4]    0:43[ 8]    1:27[ 8]    0:48[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    0:11[ 1]    1:06[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    0:21[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:29[ 5] 
     7. Hanna Roosipuu            Estonia         00:09.45        +2:30     0:59( 7)    1:38( 7)    2:13( 6)    2:56( 6)    3:42( 6)    4:02( 6)    5:07( 6)    6:25( 6)    7:09( 6)    8:48( 7)    9:13( 7)    9:45( 7)  
                                                                            0:59[ 7]    0:39[ 6]    0:35[ 6]    0:43[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    1:05[ 2]    1:18[ 5]    0:44[ 7]    1:39[ 7]    0:25[ 7]    0:32[ 7] 
     8. Matilda Flordal           Sweden          00:14.40        +7:25     1:07( 8)    1:48( 8)    2:30( 7)    3:59( 8)    5:36( 8)    6:16( 8)    8:13( 8)   10:32( 8)   11:22( 8)   13:29( 8)   14:07( 8)   14:40( 8)  
                                                                            1:07[ 8]    0:41[ 7]    0:42[ 7]    1:29[ 8]    1:37[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    1:57[ 8]    2:19[ 8]    0:50[ 8]    2:07[ 8]    0:38[ 8]    0:33[ 8] 
        Loore Liisa Samuel        Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anni Alus                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Krisdelle Lillo           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marta Mälberg             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Iiris Timma               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W14
1899m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.134\42m   3.124\33m  4.125\149m  5.132\164m  6.107\102m  7.127\172m  8.136\129m   9.116\68m  10.137\246m 11.131\42m  12.133\199m 13.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Elin Palm                 Sweden          00:09.51     00:09.51     0:47( 1)    1:25( 2)    1:42( 1)    2:25( 1)    3:10( 1)    3:41( 1)    4:45( 1)    5:55( 1)    6:17( 1)    8:02( 1)    8:16( 1)    9:10( 1)    9:28( 1)    9:51( 1)  
                                                                            0:47[ 1]    0:38[ 8]    0:17[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:31[ 5]    1:04[ 1]    1:10[ 4]    0:22[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:18[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
     2. Grete Johanna Korb        Estonia         00:10.34        +0:43     0:56( 4)    1:27( 3)    1:47( 3)    2:33( 3)    3:18( 3)    3:48( 3)    4:55( 2)    6:01( 2)    6:28( 2)    8:29( 2)    8:52( 2)    9:48( 2)   10:08( 2)   10:34( 2)  
                                                                            0:56[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:20[ 5]    0:46[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:30[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    1:06[ 3]    0:27[ 4]    2:01[ 3]    0:23[ 9]    0:56[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    0:26[ 4] 
     3. Anna Mia Atonen           Estonia         00:10.53        +1:02     0:57( 5)    1:34( 6)    1:53( 6)    2:39( 4)    3:33( 4)    4:01( 4)    5:09( 3)    6:13( 3)    6:36( 3)    8:51( 3)    9:08( 3)   10:11( 3)   10:28( 3)   10:53( 3)  
                                                                            0:57[ 5]    0:37[ 7]    0:19[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    0:54[ 5]    0:28[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    1:04[ 2]    0:23[ 2]    2:15[ 5]    0:17[ 4]    1:03[ 4]    0:17[ 1]    0:25[ 2] 
     4. Emīlija Dravante          Latvia          00:12.30        +2:39     0:54( 3)    1:30( 5)    1:49( 5)    2:42( 6)    3:37( 6)    4:14( 6)    6:06( 8)    7:33( 8)    8:05( 8)   10:13( 6)   10:31( 6)   11:38( 5)   12:01( 5)   12:30( 5)  
                                                                            0:54[ 3]    0:36[ 6]    0:19[ 2]    0:53[ 5]    0:55[ 6]    0:37[ 6]    1:52[ 9]    1:27[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    2:08[ 4]    0:18[ 6]    1:07[ 5]    0:23[ 5]    0:29[ 8] 
     4. Liis-Marie Kaljur         Estonia         00:12.30        +2:39     1:08( 8)    1:48(10)    2:11( 9)    3:06( 8)    4:03( 7)    4:30( 7)    5:58( 5)    7:19( 6)    7:47( 6)   10:06( 5)   10:24( 5)   11:39( 6)   12:05( 6)   12:30( 5)  
                                                                            1:08[ 8]    0:40[ 9]    0:23[ 6]    0:55[ 7]    0:57[ 7]    0:27[ 1]    1:28[ 6]    1:21[ 5]    0:28[ 6]    2:19[ 6]    0:18[ 6]    1:15[ 6]    0:26[10]    0:25[ 2] 
     6. Liisa Laura Viru          Estonia         00:12.58        +3:07     0:57( 5)    1:28( 4)    1:47( 3)    2:41( 5)    3:33( 4)    4:10( 5)    5:35( 4)    7:05( 5)    7:32( 5)   10:21( 7)   10:38( 7)   12:07( 7)   12:31( 7)   12:58( 7)  
                                                                            0:57[ 5]    0:31[ 3]    0:19[ 2]    0:54[ 6]    0:52[ 4]    0:37[ 6]    1:25[ 5]    1:30[ 8]    0:27[ 4]    2:49[ 8]    0:17[ 4]    1:29[ 8]    0:24[ 6]    0:27[ 6] 
     7. Elsa Vepsäläinen          Finland         00:13.09        +3:18     0:58( 7)    1:41( 8)    2:04( 8)    3:11( 9)    4:10( 9)    4:48( 9)    6:05( 7)    7:28( 7)    8:00( 7)   10:30( 8)   10:48( 8)   12:13( 8)   12:38( 8)   13:09( 8)  
                                                                            0:58[ 7]    0:43[10]    0:23[ 6]    1:07[ 9]    0:59[ 8]    0:38[ 8]    1:17[ 4]    1:23[ 6]    0:32[ 7]    2:30[ 7]    0:18[ 6]    1:25[ 7]    0:25[ 8]    0:31[ 9] 
     8. Moa Sölscher              Sweden          00:15.24        +5:33     1:12(10)    1:46( 9)    2:14(10)    3:29(10)    4:35(10)    5:31(10)    7:13(10)    8:54(10)    9:29(10)   12:44( 9)   13:00( 9)   14:33( 9)   14:57( 9)   15:24( 9)  
                                                                            1:12[10]    0:34[ 5]    0:28[ 9]    1:15[10]    1:06[10]    0:56[10]    1:42[ 8]    1:41[ 9]    0:35[ 9]    3:15[ 9]    0:16[ 2]    1:33[10]    0:24[ 6]    0:27[ 6] 
        Anett Liisa Parts         Estonia         DQ                        0:51( 2)    1:12( 1)    1:44( 2)    2:31( 2)    3:16( 2)    3:44( 2)    6:00( 6)    6:57( 4)    7:21( 4)    9:09( 4)    9:25( 4)   10:26( 4)   10:45( 4)   11:11( 4)  
                                                                            0:51[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    0:32[10]    0:47[ 4]    0:45[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    2:16[10]    0:57[ 1]    0:24[ 3]    1:48[ 2]    0:16[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    0:19[ 3]    0:26[ 4] 
        Ellen Flordal             Sweden          DQ                        1:10( 9)    1:34( 6)    2:00( 7)    3:01( 7)    4:05( 8)    4:45( 8)    6:19( 9)    8:19( 9)    8:55( 9)   13:39(10)   14:04(10)   15:33(10)   15:58(10)   16:34(10)  
                                                                            1:10[ 9]    0:24[ 2]    0:26[ 8]    1:01[ 8]    1:04[ 9]    0:40[ 9]    1:34[ 7]    2:00[10]    0:36[10]    4:44[10]    0:25[10]    1:29[ 8]    0:25[ 8]    0:36[10] 
        Miina Raudoja             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kirke Keem                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaisa Kallas              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Käti Kudre                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W16
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m  3.105\182m  4.132\153m  5.108\328m  6.128\188m  7.129\107m  8.136\199m  9.131\247m  10.135\43m  11.123\180m 12.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Liise Lillelaid           Estonia         00:11.04     00:11.04     0:30( 3)    0:51( 2)    1:48( 3)    2:32( 3)    4:18( 4)    5:58( 4)    6:35( 3)    7:46( 3)    9:09( 3)    9:27( 2)   10:20( 2)   10:40( 2)   11:04( 2)  
                                                                            0:30[ 3]    0:21[ 3]    0:57[ 4]    0:44[ 6]    1:46[ 7]    1:40[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    1:23[ 2]    0:18[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
     2. Mariann Zernant           Estonia         00:11.16        +0:12     0:30( 3)    1:00( 6)    1:55( 5)    2:35( 4)    4:15( 3)    5:56( 3)    6:41( 4)    7:57( 4)    9:23( 4)    9:41( 4)   10:33( 4)   10:53( 4)   11:16( 3)  
                                                                            0:30[ 3]    0:30[ 7]    0:55[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    1:41[ 4]    0:45[ 7]    1:16[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    0:18[ 2]    0:52[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
     3. Elīza Odriņa              Latvia          00:11.19        +0:15     0:32( 6)    0:52( 4)    1:46( 2)    2:29( 2)    4:09( 2)    5:48( 2)    6:25( 2)    7:38( 2)    9:07( 2)    9:36( 3)   10:29( 3)   10:50( 3)   11:19( 4)  
                                                                            0:32[ 6]    0:20[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    1:29[ 4]    0:29[13]    0:53[ 3]    0:21[ 5]    0:29[ 9] 
     4. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Estonia         00:12.05        +1:01     0:29( 2)    1:02( 8)    2:04( 6)    2:47( 6)    4:37( 6)    6:31( 6)    7:13( 6)    8:34( 6)   10:08( 6)   10:26( 6)   11:19( 6)   11:39( 5)   12:05( 5)  
                                                                            0:29[ 2]    0:33[11]    1:02[ 7]    0:43[ 3]    1:50[ 9]    1:54[ 5]    0:42[ 6]    1:21[ 6]    1:34[ 7]    0:18[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    0:26[ 5] 
     5. Viola Nikitina            Estonia         00:12.14        +1:10     0:31( 5)    0:51( 2)    1:51( 4)    2:35( 4)    4:19( 5)    6:28( 5)    7:08( 5)    8:32( 5)   10:04( 5)   10:23( 5)   11:18( 5)   11:44( 6)   12:14( 6)  
                                                                            0:31[ 5]    0:20[ 1]    1:00[ 6]    0:44[ 6]    1:44[ 4]    2:09[11]    0:40[ 3]    1:24[ 8]    1:32[ 5]    0:19[ 5]    0:55[ 7]    0:26[12]    0:30[11] 
     6. Frida Kärner Grooss       Denmark         00:12.47        +1:43     0:33( 7)    1:16(13)    2:27(12)    3:11( 9)    4:56( 8)    6:59( 8)    7:50( 9)    9:08( 8)   10:40( 8)   11:02( 7)   11:56( 7)   12:18( 7)   12:47( 7)  
                                                                            0:33[ 7]    0:43[14]    1:11[11]    0:44[ 6]    1:45[ 6]    2:03[ 9]    0:51[11]    1:18[ 5]    1:32[ 5]    0:22[12]    0:54[ 6]    0:22[ 6]    0:29[ 9] 
     7. Līva Elīza Andersone      Latvia          00:12.50        +1:46     0:34( 8)    1:14(12)    2:12( 8)    3:00( 7)    4:48( 7)    6:50( 7)    7:31( 7)    8:57( 7)   10:31( 7)   11:02( 7)   12:00( 8)   12:22( 8)   12:50( 8)  
                                                                            0:34[ 8]    0:40[13]    0:58[ 5]    0:48[ 9]    1:48[ 8]    2:02[ 8]    0:41[ 5]    1:26[ 9]    1:34[ 7]    0:31[14]    0:58[ 9]    0:22[ 6]    0:28[ 7] 
     8. Yuliia Denesiuk           Ukraine         00:13.01        +1:57     0:35(10)    1:13(11)    2:30(13)    3:13(13)    4:57( 9)    7:07( 9)    7:47( 8)    9:08( 8)   10:52( 9)   11:12( 9)   12:08( 9)   12:34( 9)   13:01( 9)  
                                                                            0:35[10]    0:38[12]    1:17[13]    0:43[ 3]    1:44[ 4]    2:10[12]    0:40[ 3]    1:21[ 6]    1:44[ 9]    0:20[ 7]    0:56[ 8]    0:26[12]    0:27[ 6] 
     9. Laura Krumina             Latvia          00:13.31        +2:27     0:34( 8)    1:19(15)    2:30(13)    3:18(14)    5:12(13)    7:09(11)    7:57(11)    9:23(10)   11:13(11)   11:34(11)   12:35(11)   13:00(11)   13:31(12)  
                                                                            0:34[ 8]    0:45[15]    1:11[11]    0:48[ 9]    1:54[10]    1:57[ 6]    0:48[10]    1:26[ 9]    1:50[12]    0:21[ 8]    1:01[11]    0:25[10]    0:31[13] 
    10. Sandra Arak               Estonia         00:14.24        +3:20     0:35(10)    0:59( 5)    2:23(11)    3:11( 9)    5:10(11)    7:37(13)    8:32(13)   10:08(13)   12:04(13)   12:25(13)   13:31(13)   13:56(13)   14:24(13)  
                                                                            0:35[10]    0:24[ 5]    1:24[14]    0:48[ 9]    1:59[11]    2:27[13]    0:55[13]    1:36[13]    1:56[13]    0:21[ 8]    1:06[13]    0:25[10]    0:28[ 7] 
    11. Jolan Aas                 Estonia         00:17.24        +6:20     0:46(15)    1:16(13)    3:20(15)    4:17(15)    6:39(15)    9:11(14)   10:06(14)   12:23(14)   14:43(14)   15:16(14)   16:23(14)   16:53(14)   17:24(14)  
                                                                            0:46[15]    0:30[ 7]    2:04[15]    0:57[14]    2:22[14]    2:32[14]    0:55[13]    2:17[15]    2:20[14]    0:33[15]    1:07[14]    0:30[14]    0:31[13] 
    12. Anna-Liisa Leiten         Estonia         00:18.46        +7:42     0:39(14)    1:01( 7)    2:05( 7)    3:12(12)    6:34(14)    9:43(15)   10:38(15)   12:54(15)   15:45(15)   16:06(15)   17:37(15)   18:08(15)   18:46(15)  
                                                                            0:39[14]    0:22[ 4]    1:04[ 8]    1:07[15]    3:22[15]    3:09[15]    0:55[13]    2:16[14]    2:51[15]    0:21[ 8]    1:31[15]    0:31[15]    0:38[15] 
        Harriet Koppel            Estonia         DQ                        0:26( 1)    0:50( 1)    1:38( 1)    2:17( 1)    3:48( 1)    5:17( 1)    6:02( 1)    7:11( 1)    8:30( 1)    8:46( 1)    9:34( 1)    9:54( 1)   10:19( 1)  
                                                                            0:26[ 1]    0:24[ 5]    0:48[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    0:45[ 7]    1:09[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:25[ 3] 
        Elsa Golsäter             Sweden          DQ                        0:35(10)    1:06( 9)    2:16(10)    3:11( 9)    5:11(12)    7:09(11)    7:55(10)    9:24(11)   11:11(10)   11:30(10)   12:28(10)   12:52(10)   13:17(10)  
                                                                            0:35[10]    0:31[ 9]    1:10[10]    0:55[13]    2:00[12]    1:58[ 7]    0:46[ 9]    1:29[12]    1:47[11]    0:19[ 5]    0:58[ 9]    0:24[ 8]    0:25[ 3] 
        Mareli Vaher              Estonia         DQ                        0:35(10)    1:07(10)    2:14( 9)    3:02( 8)    5:03(10)    7:08(10)    8:01(12)    9:27(12)   11:13(11)   11:34(11)   12:36(12)   13:00(11)   13:30(11)  
                                                                            0:35[10]    0:32[10]    1:07[ 9]    0:48[ 9]    2:01[13]    2:05[10]    0:53[12]    1:26[ 9]    1:46[10]    0:21[ 8]    1:02[12]    0:24[ 8]    0:30[11] 
        Jolan Aas                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W18
2600m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.134\118m  2.105\147m   3.104\58m  4.101\101m   5.132\84m  6.126\131m  7.109\272m  8.110\173m   9.111\51m  10.115\212m 11.116\112m 12.138\234m 13.137\135m 14.122\49m  15.133\149m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Leonarda Baltina          Latvia          00:13.30     00:13.30     1:02( 2)    1:51( 1)    2:12( 1)    2:46( 1)    3:07( 1)    3:40( 1)    5:56( 1)    7:07( 1)    7:41( 1)    8:48( 1)    9:37( 1)   11:15( 1)   11:54( 1)   12:05( 1)   12:46( 1)   13:04( 1)   13:30( 1)  
                                                                            1:02[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:34[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:18[ 3]    0:26[ 3] 
     2. Brigitte Panker           Estonia         00:14.43        +1:13     1:11( 4)    2:05( 4)    2:34( 3)    3:15( 3)    3:39( 3)    4:19( 3)    6:41( 3)    7:55( 2)    8:27( 2)    9:43( 2)   10:39( 2)   12:21( 2)   13:04( 2)   13:17( 2)   14:01( 2)   14:18( 2)   14:43( 2)  
                                                                            1:11[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:41[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:40[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    1:42[ 3]    0:43[ 3]    0:13[ 2]    0:44[ 3]    0:17[ 2]    0:25[ 2] 
     3. Liis-Marii Kaso           Estonia         00:14.45        +1:15     1:01( 1)    1:57( 2)    2:26( 2)    3:03( 2)    3:28( 2)    4:06( 2)    6:28( 2)    7:56( 3)    8:41( 3)   10:00( 3)   10:50( 3)   12:31( 3)   13:13( 3)   13:26( 3)   14:07( 3)   14:23( 3)   14:45( 3)  
                                                                            1:01[ 1]    0:56[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:25[ 3]    0:38[ 2]    2:22[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    0:45[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:13[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:22[ 1] 
     4. Hedda Kärner Grooss       Denmark         00:17.13        +3:43     1:10( 3)    2:04( 3)    2:35( 4)    3:16( 4)    3:42( 4)    4:23( 4)    7:20( 4)    8:48( 4)    9:34( 4)   10:57( 4)   12:15( 4)   14:18( 4)   15:07( 4)   15:23( 4)   16:16( 4)   16:39( 4)   17:13( 4)  
                                                                            1:10[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    0:31[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:26[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    2:57[ 6]    1:28[ 3]    0:46[ 4]    1:23[ 4]    1:18[ 6]    2:03[ 5]    0:49[ 6]    0:16[ 5]    0:53[ 6]    0:23[ 6]    0:34[ 6] 
     5. Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         00:17.27        +3:57     1:16( 5)    2:30( 6)    3:01( 6)    3:50( 6)    4:17( 6)    4:57( 6)    7:51( 6)    9:29( 6)   10:17( 6)   11:57( 5)   12:55( 6)   14:48( 5)   15:35( 5)   15:51( 5)   16:42( 5)   17:01( 5)   17:27( 5)  
                                                                            1:16[ 5]    1:14[ 6]    0:31[ 4]    0:49[ 5]    0:27[ 5]    0:40[ 3]    2:54[ 4]    1:38[ 6]    0:48[ 6]    1:40[ 5]    0:58[ 5]    1:53[ 4]    0:47[ 4]    0:16[ 5]    0:51[ 4]    0:19[ 4]    0:26[ 3] 
     6. Liv Norberg               Sweden          00:17.38        +4:08     1:22( 6)    2:23( 5)    2:55( 5)    3:44( 5)    4:11( 5)    4:55( 5)    7:50( 5)    9:21( 5)   10:07( 5)   12:00( 6)   12:51( 5)   14:55( 6)   15:43( 6)   15:58( 6)   16:49( 6)   17:09( 6)   17:38( 6)  
                                                                            1:22[ 6]    1:01[ 5]    0:32[ 6]    0:49[ 5]    0:27[ 5]    0:44[ 6]    2:55[ 5]    1:31[ 5]    0:46[ 4]    1:53[ 6]    0:51[ 3]    2:04[ 6]    0:48[ 5]    0:15[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    0:20[ 5]    0:29[ 5] 
        Maria Eller               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari Ann Mahla            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Agnes Wallin              Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Moa Bergqvist             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Birgit Rõõm               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Zozefine Zavjalova        Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elize Bremze              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
W20
3100m 17KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.124\56m   3.102\70m  4.132\119m  5.126\131m  6.108\226m  7.129\176m  8.111\101m   9.110\51m  10.112\194m 11.109\183m 12.117\238m 13.118\215m 14.131\279m 15.135\43m  16.123\180m 17.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Taiga Lazdane             Latvia          00:20.40     00:20.40     1:02( 1)    1:21( 1)    2:09( 2)    2:43( 1)    3:21( 1)    4:58( 1)    6:30( 1)    7:33( 1)    8:14( 1)    9:44( 1)   11:34( 1)   13:34( 1)   15:30( 1)   18:16( 1)   18:49( 1)   19:54( 1)   20:15( 1)   20:40( 1)  
                                                                            1:02[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    1:03[ 3]    0:41[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    1:56[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    1:05[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
     2. Maja Bergqvist            Sweden          00:21.30        +0:50     1:10( 2)    1:29( 2)    2:08( 1)    2:44( 2)    3:26( 2)    5:04( 2)    6:49( 2)    7:44( 2)    8:27( 2)   10:02( 2)   11:41( 2)   13:53( 2)   15:59( 2)   19:01( 2)   19:23( 2)   20:29( 2)   20:56( 2)   21:30( 2)  
                                                                            1:10[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    1:38[ 2]    1:45[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    3:02[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    0:27[ 2]    0:34[ 3] 
     3. Malin Wilhelmsson         Sweden          00:29.28        +8:48     1:32( 3)    2:12( 3)    3:06( 3)    3:57( 3)    4:54( 3)    7:26( 3)    9:41( 3)   11:17( 3)   12:37( 4)   14:52( 3)   18:10( 4)   20:53( 4)   23:11( 4)   26:47( 3)   27:14( 3)   28:28( 3)   28:55( 3)   29:28( 3)  
                                                                            1:32[ 3]    0:40[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    2:32[ 3]    2:15[ 4]    1:36[ 4]    1:20[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    3:18[ 4]    2:43[ 3]    2:18[ 3]    3:36[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:33[ 2] 
     4. Tilda Golsäter            Sweden          00:31.25       +10:45     2:01( 4)    2:32( 4)    3:29( 4)    4:33( 4)    5:43( 4)    8:23( 4)   10:25( 4)   11:23( 4)   12:25( 3)   14:54( 4)   17:06( 3)   20:19( 3)   23:04( 3)   27:14( 4)   27:51( 4)   29:36( 4)   30:23( 4)   31:25( 4)  
                                                                            2:01[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:57[ 4]    1:04[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    2:40[ 4]    2:02[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    1:02[ 3]    2:29[ 4]    2:12[ 3]    3:13[ 4]    2:45[ 4]    4:10[ 4]    0:37[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    0:47[ 4]    1:02[ 4] 
W21A
2899m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.104\70m   3.105\58m  4.101\117m   5.132\84m  6.127\276m  7.112\292m   8.113\81m  9.114\142m  10.136\179m 11.117\144m 12.130\167m 13.135\323m 14.137\85m  15.133\189m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Amber Riddle              New Zealand     00:17.10     00:17.10     1:02( 1)    1:26( 1)    1:51( 1)    2:29( 1)    2:50( 1)    4:25( 1)    6:58( 1)    7:37( 1)    8:24( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:42( 1)   12:10( 1)   14:58( 1)   15:29( 1)   16:23( 1)   16:43( 1)   17:10( 1)  
                                                                            1:02[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:27[ 1] 
     2. 5 Reserv                  Estonia         00:22.26        +5:16     1:17( 3)    1:59( 3)    2:34( 3)    3:17( 3)    3:47( 3)    5:36( 3)    9:05( 3)    9:56( 3)   11:00( 3)   12:31( 3)   13:56( 3)   16:07( 3)   19:34( 3)   20:18( 3)   21:31( 2)   21:54( 2)   22:26( 2)  
                                                                            1:17[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    0:35[ 4]    0:43[ 2]    0:30[ 3]    1:49[ 3]    3:29[ 2]    0:51[ 4]    1:04[ 3]    1:31[ 4]    1:25[ 2]    2:11[ 4]    3:27[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:32[ 3] 
     3. Sara Rudh                 Sweden          00:22.57        +5:47     1:38( 4)    2:22( 4)    2:53( 4)    3:50( 4)    4:22( 4)    6:25( 4)    9:58( 4)   10:44( 4)   11:56( 4)   13:19( 4)   14:55( 4)   16:44( 4)   20:15( 4)   20:59( 4)   22:06( 3)   22:27( 3)   22:57( 3)  
                                                                            1:38[ 4]    0:44[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:57[ 4]    0:32[ 4]    2:03[ 4]    3:33[ 3]    0:46[ 2]    1:12[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    1:36[ 4]    1:49[ 3]    3:31[ 4]    0:44[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    0:21[ 2]    0:30[ 2] 
        Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         MP                        1:11( 2)    1:46( 2)    2:12( 2)    2:57( 2)    3:24( 2)    5:03( 2)    8:53( 2)    9:42( 2)   10:44( 2)   12:02( 2)   13:34( 2)   15:18( 2)   18:33( 2)   19:13( 2)  
                                                                            1:11[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:45[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    3:50[ 4]    0:49[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    1:32[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    3:15[ 2]    0:40[ 2] 
        Lisa Christen             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
W21B
1899m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.134\42m   3.124\33m  4.125\149m  5.132\164m  6.107\102m  7.127\172m  8.136\129m   9.116\68m  10.137\246m 11.131\42m  12.133\199m 13.100\65m   F.\126m      
        Klara Söderlund           Sweden          DQ                        1:04( 1)    1:38( 1)    2:10( 1)    3:10( 1)    4:16( 1)    4:56( 1)    7:05( 1)    8:44( 1)    9:24( 1)   12:36( 1)   13:11( 1)   14:29( 1)   14:52( 1)   15:26( 1)  
                                                                            1:04[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    1:18[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    0:34[ 2] 
        Heidi Gross               Switzerland     DQ                        1:23( 2)    2:04( 2)    2:33( 2)    3:55( 2)    4:59( 2)    6:16( 2)    8:03( 2)    9:43( 2)   10:17( 2)   13:14( 2)   13:37( 2)   15:05( 2)   15:29( 2)   15:59( 2)  
                                                                            1:23[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:29[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    0:30[ 1] 
        Olga Kulinich             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari-Ann Saar             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nele Juntson              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W21E
3500m 22KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.124\139m   2.102\70m   3.103\67m  4.104\133m   5.125\58m   6.106\96m  7.132\112m  8.126\131m  9.127\152m  10.109\126m 11.128\179m 12.129\107m 13.114\30m  14.115\126m 15.116\112m 16.117\96m  17.130\167m 18.119\140m 19.120\166m 20.131\345m 21.123\175m 22.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Jenny Ojala               Finland         00:19.36     00:19.36     1:09( 3)    1:43( 2)    2:02( 2)    2:46( 2)    3:05( 2)    3:37( 2)    4:09( 2)    4:47( 2)    5:42( 2)    7:17( 2)    8:24( 2)    9:01( 1)    9:13( 1)   10:00( 1)   10:44( 1)   11:27( 1)   12:45( 1)   13:38( 1)   14:32( 1)   17:57( 1)   18:45( 1)   19:08( 1)   19:36( 1)  
                                                                            1:09[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:19[ 4]    0:44[ 2]    0:19[ 2]    0:32[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    0:38[ 4]    0:55[ 1]    1:35[ 4]    1:07[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:12[ 4]    0:47[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    0:23[ 4]    0:28[ 1] 
     2. Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         00:20.29        +0:53     1:04( 1)    1:36( 1)    1:54( 1)    2:35( 1)    2:54( 1)    3:24( 1)    3:57( 1)    4:32( 1)    5:36( 1)    7:10( 1)    8:23( 1)    9:04( 2)    9:15( 2)   10:06( 2)   10:55( 2)   11:42( 2)   13:10( 2)   14:08( 2)   15:12( 2)   18:51( 2)   19:37( 2)   19:59( 2)   20:29( 2)  
                                                                            1:04[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:33[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    1:04[ 8]    1:34[ 1]    1:13[ 5]    0:41[ 4]    0:11[ 1]    0:51[ 5]    0:49[ 5]    0:47[ 4]    1:28[ 4]    0:58[ 6]    1:04[ 3]    3:39[ 3]    0:46[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:30[10] 
     3. Emily Raudkepp            Estonia         00:21.18        +1:42     1:14( 6)    2:02( 7)    2:20( 7)    3:05( 6)    3:23( 6)    3:52( 6)    4:25( 5)    5:01( 5)    5:58( 4)    7:44( 4)    8:56( 4)    9:34( 4)    9:45( 4)   10:33( 4)   11:37( 4)   12:23( 4)   14:01( 4)   14:56( 4)   16:02( 4)   19:35( 3)   20:26( 3)   20:50( 3)   21:18( 3)  
                                                                            1:14[ 6]    0:48[10]    0:18[ 1]    0:45[ 4]    0:18[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    0:36[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    1:46[ 9]    1:12[ 4]    0:38[ 3]    0:11[ 1]    0:48[ 3]    1:04[11]    0:46[ 3]    1:38[ 7]    0:55[ 3]    1:06[ 4]    3:33[ 2]    0:51[ 5]    0:24[ 7]    0:28[ 1] 
     4. Veera Kiuru               Finland         00:21.40        +2:04     1:11( 5)    1:50( 5)    2:10( 5)    2:54( 4)    3:14( 4)    3:44( 3)    4:16( 3)    4:53( 3)    5:55( 3)    7:29( 3)    8:38( 3)    9:27( 3)    9:38( 3)   10:32( 3)   11:17( 3)   12:01( 3)   13:33( 3)   14:31( 3)   15:54( 3)   20:03( 4)   20:52( 4)   21:12( 4)   21:40( 4)  
                                                                            1:11[ 5]    0:39[ 6]    0:20[ 5]    0:44[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    0:30[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    0:37[ 3]    1:02[ 5]    1:34[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    0:49[10]    0:11[ 1]    0:54[ 7]    0:45[ 3]    0:44[ 2]    1:32[ 5]    0:58[ 6]    1:23[ 9]    4:09[ 8]    0:49[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
     5. Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         00:22.19        +2:43     1:10( 4)    1:44( 3)    2:05( 4)    2:51( 3)    3:12( 3)    3:44( 3)    4:20( 4)    5:00( 4)    6:04( 5)    7:53( 6)    9:06( 5)    9:51( 5)   10:03( 5)   10:57( 5)   11:50( 5)   12:41( 6)   14:27( 7)   15:24( 6)   16:48( 6)   20:33( 5)   21:26( 5)   21:50( 5)   22:19( 5)  
                                                                            1:10[ 4]    0:34[ 2]    0:21[ 8]    0:46[ 6]    0:21[ 7]    0:32[ 4]    0:36[ 8]    0:40[ 6]    1:04[ 8]    1:49[10]    1:13[ 5]    0:45[ 6]    0:12[ 4]    0:54[ 7]    0:53[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    1:46[10]    0:57[ 4]    1:24[10]    3:45[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    0:24[ 7]    0:29[ 5] 
     6. Emma Joonas               Estonia         00:22.24        +2:48     1:30(10)    2:15(10)    2:33( 8)    3:18( 8)    3:39( 8)    4:11( 8)    4:45( 8)    5:23( 8)    6:25( 8)    8:05( 8)    9:19( 8)   10:06( 8)   10:18( 8)   11:08( 7)   12:14( 9)   13:05( 8)   14:41( 8)   15:42( 7)   16:53( 7)   20:40( 6)   21:32( 6)   21:55( 6)   22:24( 6)  
                                                                            1:30[10]    0:45[ 8]    0:18[ 1]    0:45[ 4]    0:21[ 7]    0:32[ 4]    0:34[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    1:40[ 6]    1:14[ 7]    0:47[ 9]    0:12[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    1:06[12]    0:51[ 7]    1:36[ 6]    1:01[ 8]    1:11[ 5]    3:47[ 6]    0:52[ 6]    0:23[ 4]    0:29[ 5] 
     7. Doris Kudre               Estonia         00:22.35        +2:59     1:17( 7)    1:55( 6)    2:15( 6)    3:05( 6)    3:26( 7)    3:59( 7)    4:33( 7)    5:15( 7)    6:17( 7)    7:51( 5)    9:06( 5)    9:51( 5)   10:04( 6)   10:58( 6)   11:51( 6)   12:40( 5)   14:19( 6)   15:16( 5)   16:27( 5)   20:50( 7)   21:44( 7)   22:07( 7)   22:35( 7)  
                                                                            1:17[ 7]    0:38[ 5]    0:20[ 5]    0:50[ 8]    0:21[ 7]    0:33[ 7]    0:34[ 5]    0:42[10]    1:02[ 5]    1:34[ 1]    1:15[ 8]    0:45[ 6]    0:13[ 8]    0:54[ 7]    0:53[ 7]    0:49[ 5]    1:39[ 8]    0:57[ 4]    1:11[ 5]    4:23[10]    0:54[ 9]    0:23[ 4]    0:28[ 1] 
     8. Liene Tamuza              Latvia          00:23.54        +4:18     1:08( 2)    1:44( 3)    2:04( 3)    2:54( 4)    3:15( 5)    3:48( 5)    4:26( 6)    5:07( 6)    6:12( 6)    7:55( 7)    9:16( 7)   10:01( 7)   10:17( 7)   11:10( 8)   12:00( 7)   12:50( 7)   14:16( 5)   17:09( 9)   18:24( 9)   22:08( 8)   23:01( 8)   23:25( 8)   23:54( 8)  
                                                                            1:08[ 2]    0:36[ 4]    0:20[ 5]    0:50[ 8]    0:21[ 7]    0:33[ 7]    0:38[ 9]    0:41[ 9]    1:05[10]    1:43[ 8]    1:21[10]    0:45[ 6]    0:16[11]    0:53[ 6]    0:50[ 6]    0:50[ 6]    1:26[ 3]    2:53[12]    1:15[ 7]    3:44[ 4]    0:53[ 7]    0:24[ 7]    0:29[ 5] 
     9. Olga Andrejeva            Estonia         00:24.05        +4:29     1:48(11)    2:33(11)    3:03(11)    3:52(11)    4:12(11)    4:45(10)    5:20( 9)    6:00( 9)    6:57( 9)    8:33( 9)    9:43( 9)   10:20( 9)   10:33( 9)   11:19( 9)   12:03( 8)   14:46( 9)   16:09( 9)   17:02( 8)   18:05( 8)   22:26( 9)   23:14( 9)   23:36( 9)   24:05( 9)  
                                                                            1:48[11]    0:45[ 8]    0:30[12]    0:49[ 7]    0:20[ 4]    0:33[ 7]    0:35[ 7]    0:40[ 6]    0:57[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    1:10[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    0:13[ 8]    0:46[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    2:43[12]    1:23[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    4:21[ 9]    0:48[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    0:29[ 5] 
    10. Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   Estonia         00:25.12        +5:36     1:27( 9)    2:11( 8)    2:35( 9)    3:32( 9)    3:57(10)    4:40( 9)    5:22(10)    6:06(10)    7:24(11)    9:21(11)   10:54(11)   11:44(11)   11:56(11)   12:54(10)   13:54(10)   14:51(10)   16:51(10)   17:57(10)   19:13(10)   23:16(10)   24:16(10)   24:43(10)   25:12(10)  
                                                                            1:27[ 9]    0:44[ 7]    0:24[ 9]    0:57[11]    0:25[11]    0:43[10]    0:42[11]    0:44[11]    1:18[11]    1:57[11]    1:33[11]    0:50[11]    0:12[ 4]    0:58[10]    1:00[10]    0:57[10]    2:00[11]    1:06[10]    1:16[ 8]    4:03[ 7]    1:00[11]    0:27[11]    0:29[ 5] 
    11. Nele Juntson              Estonia         00:26.24        +6:48     1:25( 8)    2:14( 9)    2:40(10)    3:36(10)    3:56( 9)    5:05(11)    5:43(11)    6:23(11)    7:22(10)    9:02(10)   10:19(10)   11:02(10)   11:19(10)   14:03(11)   14:49(11)   15:43(11)   17:23(11)   18:25(11)   19:58(11)   24:32(11)   25:28(11)   25:53(11)   26:24(11)  
                                                                            1:25[ 8]    0:49[11]    0:26[10]    0:56[10]    0:20[ 4]    1:09[12]    0:38[ 9]    0:40[ 6]    0:59[ 4]    1:40[ 6]    1:17[ 9]    0:43[ 5]    0:17[12]    2:44[12]    0:46[ 4]    0:54[ 9]    1:40[ 9]    1:02[ 9]    1:33[11]    4:34[11]    0:56[10]    0:25[10]    0:31[11] 
    12. Anne Edwards              Great Britain   00:34.38       +15:02     1:57(12)    3:08(12)    3:34(12)    4:35(12)    5:14(12)    6:06(12)    7:06(12)    8:01(12)    9:56(12)   12:16(12)   14:08(12)   15:07(12)   15:22(12)   16:53(12)   17:49(12)   19:10(12)   21:30(12)   22:42(12)   24:36(12)   31:16(12)   32:52(12)   33:49(12)   34:38(12)  
                                                                            1:57[12]    1:11[12]    0:26[10]    1:01[12]    0:39[12]    0:52[11]    1:00[12]    0:55[12]    1:55[12]    2:20[12]    1:52[12]    0:59[12]    0:15[10]    1:31[11]    0:56[ 9]    1:21[11]    2:20[12]    1:12[11]    1:54[12]    6:40[12]    1:36[12]    0:57[12]    0:49[12] 
        Ingrid Gulbrandsen        Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
                                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Liis Johanson             Estonia         DNS                     
                                 
        Tuuli Heikkilä            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sanni Norrbacka           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Suvi Heikkilä             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
                                                  DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sina Tommer               Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
W35
3100m 17KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.124\56m   3.102\70m  4.132\119m  5.126\131m  6.108\226m  7.129\176m  8.111\101m   9.110\51m  10.112\194m 11.109\183m 12.117\238m 13.118\215m 14.131\279m 15.135\43m  16.123\180m 17.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Maret Vaher               Estonia         00:18.49     00:18.49     1:04( 3)    1:22( 3)    2:01( 2)    2:35( 3)    3:17( 3)    4:47( 3)    6:16( 3)    7:04( 3)    7:47( 3)    9:09( 3)   10:38( 2)   12:40( 2)   14:20( 2)   16:44( 1)   17:04( 1)   18:00( 1)   18:22( 1)   18:49( 1)  
                                                                            1:04[ 3]    0:18[ 3]    0:39[ 2]    0:34[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    1:30[ 3]    1:29[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    2:02[ 3]    1:40[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    0:20[ 2]    0:56[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    0:27[ 1] 
     2. Merike Vanjuk             Estonia         00:19.02        +0:13     0:59( 2)    1:16( 2)    1:47( 1)    2:19( 1)    2:58( 1)    4:25( 1)    5:53( 1)    6:41( 1)    7:42( 2)    9:05( 2)   10:36( 1)   12:23( 1)   14:04( 1)   16:55( 2)   17:13( 2)   18:05( 2)   18:29( 2)   19:02( 2)  
                                                                            0:59[ 2]    0:17[ 2]    0:31[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:39[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    1:01[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    0:18[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    0:24[ 3]    0:33[ 4] 
     3. Kairi Tuulmägi            Estonia         00:19.18        +0:29     0:57( 1)    1:13( 1)    2:02( 3)    2:34( 2)    3:12( 2)    4:36( 2)    6:11( 2)    6:55( 2)    7:35( 1)    9:02( 1)   10:42( 3)   13:01( 3)   14:46( 3)   17:15( 3)   17:35( 3)   18:26( 3)   18:49( 3)   19:18( 3)  
                                                                            0:57[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:49[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    1:35[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    1:27[ 3]    1:40[ 3]    2:19[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    2:29[ 2]    0:20[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    0:23[ 2]    0:29[ 3] 
     4. Aiva Klepere              Latvia          00:20.58        +2:09     1:18( 4)    1:38( 4)    2:25( 4)    3:02( 4)    3:45( 4)    5:22( 4)    7:13( 4)    8:19( 4)    8:57( 4)   10:24( 4)   12:24( 4)   14:18( 4)   16:02( 4)   18:42( 4)   19:04( 4)   20:06( 4)   20:30( 4)   20:58( 4)  
                                                                            1:18[ 4]    0:20[ 4]    0:47[ 3]    0:37[ 4]    0:43[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    1:06[ 4]    0:38[ 1]    1:27[ 3]    2:00[ 4]    1:54[ 2]    1:44[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    0:22[ 4]    1:02[ 4]    0:24[ 3]    0:28[ 2] 
     5. Marge Sargma              Estonia         00:27.00        +8:11     1:22( 5)    1:45( 5)    3:00( 5)    3:46( 5)    4:32( 5)    6:25( 5)    8:50( 5)   10:03( 5)   11:31( 5)   13:35( 5)   15:43( 5)   18:28( 5)   20:56( 5)   24:16( 5)   24:40( 5)   25:55( 5)   26:27( 5)   27:00( 5)  
                                                                            1:22[ 5]    0:23[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    1:53[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    1:13[ 5]    1:28[ 6]    2:04[ 5]    2:08[ 5]    2:45[ 5]    2:28[ 5]    3:20[ 5]    0:24[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    0:32[ 5]    0:33[ 4] 
        Abigael Boncina           Philippines     DQ                        1:43( 6)    2:13( 6)    3:35( 6)    4:48( 6)    5:48( 6)    8:09( 6)   11:11( 6)   13:04( 6)   14:10( 6)   16:43( 6)   19:39( 6)   22:56( 6)   25:52( 6)   31:07( 6)   31:41( 6)   33:32( 6)   34:20( 6)   35:21( 6)  
                                                                            1:43[ 6]    0:30[ 6]    1:22[ 6]    1:13[ 6]    1:00[ 6]    2:21[ 6]    3:02[ 6]    1:53[ 6]    1:06[ 5]    2:33[ 6]    2:56[ 6]    3:17[ 6]    2:56[ 6]    5:15[ 6]    0:34[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    0:48[ 6]    1:01[ 6] 
W40
2899m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.104\70m   3.105\58m  4.101\117m   5.132\84m  6.127\276m  7.112\292m   8.113\81m  9.114\142m  10.136\179m 11.117\144m 12.130\167m 13.135\323m 14.137\85m  15.133\189m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Linda Krumina             Latvia          00:20.32     00:20.32     1:14( 2)    2:04( 5)    2:34( 4)    3:17( 3)    3:44( 2)    5:29( 3)    8:37( 2)    9:19( 2)   10:16( 2)   11:40( 2)   12:59( 2)   14:49( 2)   17:49( 2)   18:26( 2)   19:35( 1)   19:59( 1)   20:32( 1)  
                                                                            1:14[ 2]    0:50[ 6]    0:30[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    0:27[ 2]    1:45[ 3]    3:08[ 3]    0:42[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    1:24[ 3]    1:19[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    3:00[ 3]    0:37[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:33[ 2] 
     2. Helina Kärner             Estonia         00:21.25        +0:53     1:23( 5)    1:56( 3)    2:31( 3)    3:16( 2)    3:45( 3)    5:27( 2)    8:52( 3)    9:38( 3)   10:38( 3)   11:58( 3)   13:20( 3)   15:36( 3)   18:35( 3)   19:11( 3)   20:19( 2)   20:52( 2)   21:25( 2)  
                                                                            1:23[ 5]    0:33[ 2]    0:35[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:29[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    3:25[ 4]    0:46[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    1:20[ 2]    1:22[ 4]    2:16[ 5]    2:59[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    0:33[ 5]    0:33[ 2] 
     3. Jaana Karja               Estonia         00:22.33        +2:01     1:27( 6)    2:13( 6)    2:47( 6)    3:32( 6)    4:11( 6)    7:20( 6)   10:16( 5)   11:29( 5)   12:32( 5)   13:56( 5)   15:16( 5)   17:07( 5)   20:00( 4)   20:37( 4)   21:40( 3)   22:01( 3)   22:33( 3)  
                                                                            1:27[ 6]    0:46[ 5]    0:34[ 3]    0:45[ 3]    0:39[ 6]    3:09[ 6]    2:56[ 2]    1:13[ 6]    1:03[ 4]    1:24[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    2:53[ 1]    0:37[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
     4. Anu Käver                 Estonia         00:23.27        +2:55     1:22( 4)    1:59( 4)    2:37( 5)    3:25( 4)    4:00( 4)    5:51( 4)    9:19( 4)   10:16( 4)   11:19( 4)   12:53( 4)   14:27( 4)   16:33( 4)   20:34( 5)   21:13( 5)   22:28( 4)   22:52( 4)   23:27( 4)  
                                                                            1:22[ 4]    0:37[ 4]    0:38[ 6]    0:48[ 5]    0:35[ 5]    1:51[ 4]    3:28[ 5]    0:57[ 4]    1:03[ 4]    1:34[ 5]    1:34[ 6]    2:06[ 4]    4:01[ 6]    0:39[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    0:24[ 2]    0:35[ 4] 
     5. Elina Kutti               Estonia         00:26.24        +5:52     1:19( 3)    1:54( 2)    2:30( 2)    3:30( 5)    4:03( 5)    6:19( 5)   11:30( 6)   12:30( 6)   13:47( 6)   15:35( 6)   17:07( 6)   19:28( 6)   23:12( 6)   23:54( 6)   25:19( 5)   25:46( 5)   26:24( 5)  
                                                                            1:19[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    0:36[ 5]    1:00[ 6]    0:33[ 4]    2:16[ 5]    5:11[ 6]    1:00[ 5]    1:17[ 6]    1:48[ 6]    1:32[ 5]    2:21[ 6]    3:44[ 5]    0:42[ 6]    1:25[ 5]    0:27[ 4]    0:38[ 5] 
        Reda Velde                Lithuania       MP                        1:03( 1)    1:30( 1)    1:54( 1)    2:34( 1)    2:59( 1)    4:32( 1)    7:07( 1)    7:44( 1)    8:35( 1)    9:46( 1)   11:00( 1)   12:33( 1)   15:47( 1)   16:20( 1)  
                                                                            1:03[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    3:14[ 4]    0:33[ 1] 
W45
2899m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.106\141m   2.104\70m   3.105\58m  4.101\117m   5.132\84m  6.127\276m  7.112\292m   8.113\81m  9.114\142m  10.136\179m 11.117\144m 12.130\167m 13.135\323m 14.137\85m  15.133\189m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Viivi-Anne Soots          Estonia         00:17.27     00:17.27     1:08( 4)    1:34( 2)    1:56( 1)    2:46( 3)    3:10( 3)    4:40( 1)    7:08( 1)    7:45( 1)    8:34( 1)    9:41( 1)   10:46( 1)   12:19( 1)   15:12( 1)   15:44( 1)   16:39( 1)   16:57( 1)   17:27( 1)  
                                                                            1:08[ 4]    0:26[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:50[12]    0:24[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    2:53[ 4]    0:32[ 3]    0:55[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:30[ 6] 
     2. Karin Andersson           Sweden          00:18.16        +0:49     1:18( 8)    1:50( 6)    2:26( 9)    3:07( 7)    3:36( 7)    5:27( 8)    8:05( 5)    8:47( 5)    9:40( 5)   10:47( 5)   11:59( 5)   13:29( 4)   16:04( 3)   16:35( 3)   17:29( 2)   17:48( 2)   18:16( 2)  
                                                                            1:18[ 8]    0:32[ 3]    0:36[10]    0:41[ 1]    0:29[ 7]    1:51[ 8]    2:38[ 3]    0:42[ 6]    0:53[ 6]    1:07[ 1]    1:12[ 5]    1:30[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:28[ 2] 
     3. Jana Kink                 Estonia         00:18.27        +1:00     1:02( 2)    1:58(10)    2:18( 6)    2:59( 6)    3:24( 5)    4:59( 3)    7:38( 2)    8:19( 2)    9:08( 2)   10:18( 2)   11:28( 2)   13:03( 2)   15:54( 2)   16:31( 2)   17:31( 3)   17:54( 3)   18:27( 3)  
                                                                            1:02[ 2]    0:56[13]    0:20[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    2:39[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    0:49[ 1]    1:10[ 3]    1:10[ 3]    1:35[ 4]    2:51[ 3]    0:37[ 9]    1:00[ 5]    0:23[ 8]    0:33[ 8] 
     4. Aistė Traubienė           Lithuania       00:18.29        +1:02     1:01( 1)    1:36( 3)    2:01( 3)    2:42( 2)    3:07( 2)    5:08( 5)    8:02( 4)    8:40( 4)    9:30( 4)   10:43( 4)   11:50( 3)   13:25( 3)   16:12( 4)   16:41( 4)   17:40( 4)   18:00( 4)   18:29( 4)  
                                                                            1:01[ 1]    0:35[ 6]    0:25[ 5]    0:41[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    2:01[ 9]    2:54[ 6]    0:38[ 2]    0:50[ 3]    1:13[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    1:35[ 4]    2:47[ 2]    0:29[ 1]    0:59[ 4]    0:20[ 5]    0:29[ 4] 
     5. Edith Madalik             Estonia         00:19.14        +1:47     1:05( 3)    1:32( 1)    1:59( 2)    2:40( 1)    3:06( 1)    4:43( 2)    7:46( 3)    8:25( 3)    9:17( 3)   10:40( 3)   11:53( 4)   13:29( 4)   16:47( 5)   17:22( 5)   18:24( 5)   18:45( 5)   19:14( 5)  
                                                                            1:05[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:27[ 7]    0:41[ 1]    0:26[ 4]    1:37[ 3]    3:03[ 8]    0:39[ 3]    0:52[ 4]    1:23[ 9]    1:13[ 6]    1:36[ 6]    3:18[ 9]    0:35[ 6]    1:02[ 6]    0:21[ 6]    0:29[ 4] 
     6. Edit Kannel               Estonia         00:19.21        +1:54     1:25(11)    2:01(11)    2:38(11)    3:21(11)    3:47(11)    5:57(10)    8:32( 8)    9:15( 8)   10:07( 8)   11:20( 8)   12:31( 6)   14:02( 6)   17:04( 6)   17:37( 6)   18:34( 6)   18:53( 6)   19:21( 6)  
                                                                            1:25[11]    0:36[ 8]    0:37[12]    0:43[ 7]    0:26[ 4]    2:10[11]    2:35[ 2]    0:43[ 7]    0:52[ 4]    1:13[ 4]    1:11[ 4]    1:31[ 2]    3:02[ 5]    0:33[ 4]    0:57[ 3]    0:19[ 2]    0:28[ 2] 
     7. Elīna Andersone           Latvia          00:20.04        +2:37     1:19( 9)    1:52( 8)    2:16( 5)    2:58( 5)    3:27( 6)    5:15( 6)    8:10( 6)    8:49( 6)    9:46( 6)   10:59( 6)   12:47( 8)   14:32( 7)   17:35( 7)   18:09( 7)   19:15( 7)   19:34( 7)   20:04( 7)  
                                                                            1:19[ 9]    0:33[ 5]    0:24[ 4]    0:42[ 5]    0:29[ 7]    1:48[ 7]    2:55[ 7]    0:39[ 3]    0:57[ 8]    1:13[ 4]    1:48[11]    1:45[ 8]    3:03[ 6]    0:34[ 5]    1:06[ 9]    0:19[ 2]    0:30[ 6] 
     8. Eva Palm                  Sweden          00:20.27        +3:00     1:11( 6)    1:50( 6)    2:24( 8)    3:12( 9)    3:39( 8)    5:24( 7)    8:17( 7)    9:01( 7)    9:55( 7)   11:17( 7)   12:36( 7)   14:34( 8)   17:48( 8)   18:24( 8)   19:29( 8)   19:52( 8)   20:27( 8)  
                                                                            1:11[ 6]    0:39[10]    0:34[ 9]    0:48[10]    0:27[ 6]    1:45[ 5]    2:53[ 5]    0:44[ 8]    0:54[ 7]    1:22[ 8]    1:19[ 7]    1:58[11]    3:14[ 8]    0:36[ 7]    1:05[ 8]    0:23[ 8]    0:35[10] 
     9. Ingrid Piht               Estonia         00:20.33        +3:06     1:09( 5)    1:41( 4)    2:04( 4)    2:46( 3)    3:23( 4)    5:05( 4)    8:37( 9)    9:26( 9)   10:26( 9)   11:47( 9)   13:06( 9)   14:53( 9)   17:57( 9)   18:33( 9)   19:37( 9)   19:59( 9)   20:33( 9)  
                                                                            1:09[ 5]    0:32[ 3]    0:23[ 3]    0:42[ 5]    0:37[11]    1:42[ 4]    3:32[11]    0:49[10]    1:00[11]    1:21[ 7]    1:19[ 7]    1:47[ 9]    3:04[ 7]    0:36[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    0:22[ 7]    0:34[ 9] 
    10. Marje Venelaine           Estonia         00:22.32        +5:05     1:12( 7)    1:49( 5)    2:27(10)    3:10( 8)    3:39( 8)    6:33(12)    9:46(12)   10:32(11)   11:31(12)   12:56(12)   14:20(11)   16:04(10)   19:34(10)   20:13(10)   21:23(10)   21:56(10)   22:32(10)  
                                                                            1:12[ 7]    0:37[ 9]    0:38[13]    0:43[ 7]    0:29[ 7]    2:54[13]    3:13[ 9]    0:46[ 9]    0:59[10]    1:25[11]    1:24[10]    1:44[ 7]    3:30[11]    0:39[10]    1:10[10]    0:33[12]    0:36[11] 
    11. Anneli Pello              Estonia         00:23.17        +5:50     1:22(10)    1:57( 9)    2:23( 7)    3:12( 9)    3:45(10)    5:52( 9)    9:16(10)   10:09(10)   11:12(10)   12:47(10)   14:38(12)   16:52(12)   20:18(11)   20:59(11)   22:13(11)   22:40(11)   23:17(11)  
                                                                            1:22[10]    0:35[ 6]    0:26[ 6]    0:49[11]    0:33[10]    2:07[10]    3:24[10]    0:53[12]    1:03[12]    1:35[12]    1:51[12]    2:14[12]    3:26[10]    0:41[11]    1:14[12]    0:27[11]    0:37[12] 
    12. Inga Lips                 Estonia         00:25.19        +7:52     1:29(12)    2:12(12)    2:40(12)    3:25(12)    4:22(12)    6:08(11)    9:41(11)   10:33(12)   11:30(11)   12:54(11)   14:16(10)   16:07(11)   22:30(12)   23:17(12)   24:30(12)   24:53(12)   25:19(12)  
                                                                            1:29[12]    0:43[12]    0:28[ 8]    0:45[ 9]    0:57[13]    1:46[ 6]    3:33[12]    0:52[11]    0:57[ 8]    1:24[10]    1:22[ 9]    1:51[10]    6:23[13]    0:47[12]    1:13[11]    0:23[ 8]    0:26[ 1] 
    13. Heidi Prits               Estonia         00:28.38       +11:11     1:40(13)    2:20(13)    2:56(13)    4:02(13)    4:40(13)    7:17(13)   11:32(13)   12:29(13)   13:49(13)   15:54(13)   17:46(13)   20:14(13)   24:36(13)   25:36(13)   27:14(13)   27:55(13)   28:38(13)  
                                                                            1:40[13]    0:40[11]    0:36[10]    1:06[13]    0:38[12]    2:37[12]    4:15[13]    0:57[13]    1:20[13]    2:05[13]    1:52[13]    2:28[13]    4:22[12]    1:00[13]    1:38[13]    0:41[13]    0:43[13] 
        Therese Bergqvist         Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sigrit Mahla              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raili Rooba               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ruth Esta                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kirsten Nigul             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ethel Eensaar             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W50
2600m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.134\118m  2.105\147m   3.104\58m  4.101\101m   5.132\84m  6.126\131m  7.109\272m  8.110\173m   9.111\51m  10.115\212m 11.116\112m 12.138\234m 13.137\135m 14.122\49m  15.133\149m 16.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Anna Lindgren             Sweden          00:17.38     00:17.38     1:20( 3)    2:23( 2)    3:20(11)    4:07( 9)    4:36( 6)    5:23( 5)    8:08( 1)    9:44( 1)   10:30( 1)   11:59( 1)   13:00( 1)   14:58( 1)   15:46( 1)   16:00( 1)   16:48( 1)   17:08( 1)   17:38( 1)  
                                                                            1:20[ 3]    1:03[ 2]    0:57[16]    0:47[ 3]    0:29[ 2]    0:47[ 4]    2:45[ 1]    1:36[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    1:29[ 1]    1:01[ 3]    1:58[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
     2. Maari Idnurm              Estonia         00:18.48        +1:10     1:29( 8)    2:42(10)    3:16( 9)    4:07( 9)    4:38( 8)    5:27( 7)    8:36( 6)   10:11( 5)   10:55( 4)   12:32( 4)   13:34( 3)   15:42( 4)   16:32( 4)   16:49( 3)   17:44( 3)   18:08( 2)   18:48( 3)  
                                                                            1:29[ 8]    1:13[10]    0:34[ 5]    0:51[ 7]    0:31[ 3]    0:49[ 5]    3:09[ 5]    1:35[ 5]    0:44[ 1]    1:37[ 3]    1:02[ 5]    2:08[ 6]    0:50[ 3]    0:17[ 9]    0:55[ 4]    0:24[ 3]    0:40[10] 
     3. Anna Zetterberg           Sweden          00:19.05        +1:27     1:32(11)    2:44(11)    3:15( 7)    4:05( 8)    4:38( 8)    5:31( 8)    8:32( 5)   10:08( 3)   10:57( 5)   12:35( 5)   13:43( 5)   16:01( 5)   16:52( 5)   17:07( 4)   18:00( 4)   18:25( 4)   19:05( 4)  
                                                                            1:32[11]    1:12[ 9]    0:31[ 3]    0:50[ 6]    0:33[ 9]    0:53[ 8]    3:01[ 3]    1:36[ 6]    0:49[ 4]    1:38[ 4]    1:08[10]    2:18[12]    0:51[ 5]    0:15[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    0:25[ 5]    0:40[10] 
     4. Minija Pääslane           Estonia         00:19.29        +1:51     1:29( 8)    2:32( 6)    3:02( 3)    3:55( 2)    4:27( 3)    5:23( 5)    8:43( 8)   10:19( 6)   11:10( 6)   12:57( 6)   13:59( 6)   16:10( 6)   17:06( 6)   17:25( 5)   18:24( 5)   18:51( 5)   19:29( 5)  
                                                                            1:29[ 8]    1:03[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:53[10]    0:32[ 5]    0:56[ 9]    3:20[ 9]    1:36[ 6]    0:51[ 7]    1:47[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    2:11[ 7]    0:56[13]    0:19[11]    0:59[ 9]    0:27[ 7]    0:38[ 6] 
     5. Triina-Britt Preden       Estonia         00:19.34        +1:56     1:31(10)    2:36( 7)    3:10( 5)    3:56( 5)    4:27( 3)    5:19( 4)    8:38( 7)   10:31( 7)   11:22( 7)   13:09( 7)   14:18( 7)   16:20( 7)   17:14( 7)   17:30( 6)   18:27( 6)   18:56( 6)   19:34( 6)  
                                                                            1:31[10]    1:05[ 4]    0:34[ 5]    0:46[ 2]    0:31[ 3]    0:52[ 7]    3:19[ 8]    1:53[11]    0:51[ 7]    1:47[ 8]    1:09[11]    2:02[ 3]    0:54[11]    0:16[ 3]    0:57[ 5]    0:29[10]    0:38[ 6] 
     6. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Estonia         00:19.53        +2:15     1:22( 5)    2:39( 9)    3:15( 7)    4:02( 6)    4:39(10)    5:37(10)    8:57(10)   10:46(11)   11:40(10)   13:22( 8)   14:23( 8)   16:40( 8)   17:29( 8)   17:45( 7)   18:45( 7)   19:13( 7)   19:53( 7)  
                                                                            1:22[ 5]    1:17[12]    0:36[ 8]    0:47[ 3]    0:37[14]    0:58[11]    3:20[ 9]    1:49[10]    0:54[10]    1:42[ 7]    1:01[ 3]    2:17[11]    0:49[ 2]    0:16[ 3]    1:00[11]    0:28[ 8]    0:40[10] 
     7. Helge Murutalu            Estonia         00:19.59        +2:21     1:28( 6)    2:29( 4)    3:00( 2)    3:55( 2)    4:23( 2)    5:51(11)    8:49( 9)   10:36( 8)   11:31( 9)   13:36( 9)   14:34( 9)   16:47( 9)   17:38( 9)   17:54( 8)   18:51( 8)   19:21( 8)   19:59( 8)  
                                                                            1:28[ 6]    1:01[ 1]    0:31[ 3]    0:55[12]    0:28[ 1]    1:28[16]    2:58[ 2]    1:47[ 9]    0:55[12]    2:05[13]    0:58[ 1]    2:13[ 9]    0:51[ 5]    0:16[ 3]    0:57[ 5]    0:30[11]    0:38[ 6] 
     8. Carola Ray                Finland         00:20.12        +2:34     1:28( 6)    2:37( 8)    3:19(10)    4:10(11)    4:46(11)    5:36( 9)    9:05(11)   10:38( 9)   11:29( 8)   13:42(10)   14:52(11)   16:55(10)   17:50(10)   18:06( 9)   19:03( 9)   19:34( 9)   20:12( 9)  
                                                                            1:28[ 6]    1:09[ 7]    0:42[10]    0:51[ 7]    0:36[12]    0:50[ 6]    3:29[11]    1:33[ 4]    0:51[ 7]    2:13[15]    1:10[12]    2:03[ 5]    0:55[12]    0:16[ 3]    0:57[ 5]    0:31[12]    0:38[ 6] 
     9. Kerstin Imark             Sweden          00:20.47        +3:09     1:34(12)    3:31(14)    4:05(14)    4:56(14)    5:32(14)    6:28(13)   10:17(14)   11:49(13)   12:38(12)   14:26(12)   15:26(12)   17:37(12)   18:30(12)   18:49(11)   19:47(10)   20:12(10)   20:47(10)  
                                                                            1:34[12]    1:57[16]    0:34[ 5]    0:51[ 7]    0:36[12]    0:56[ 9]    3:49[14]    1:32[ 2]    0:49[ 4]    1:48[10]    1:00[ 2]    2:11[ 7]    0:53[ 8]    0:19[11]    0:58[ 8]    0:25[ 5]    0:35[ 4] 
    10. Catarina Larsson          Sweden          00:23.08        +5:30     1:42(14)    2:57(12)    3:45(12)    4:41(12)    5:15(12)    6:14(12)   10:06(12)   12:40(14)   13:34(14)   15:26(14)   16:42(14)   19:29(14)   20:30(14)   20:49(13)   22:08(12)   22:31(12)   23:08(12)  
                                                                            1:42[14]    1:15[11]    0:48[13]    0:56[14]    0:34[10]    0:59[12]    3:52[15]    2:34[15]    0:54[10]    1:52[11]    1:16[14]    2:47[14]    1:01[14]    0:19[11]    1:19[13]    0:23[ 2]    0:37[ 5] 
    11. Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         00:25.23        +7:45     1:55(15)    3:40(15)    4:22(15)    5:21(15)    6:06(15)    7:15(15)   10:58(15)   13:02(15)   14:06(15)   16:15(15)   17:39(15)   20:43(15)   21:54(15)   22:22(14)   23:37(13)   24:20(13)   25:23(13)  
                                                                            1:55[15]    1:45[15]    0:42[10]    0:59[15]    0:45[16]    1:09[13]    3:43[13]    2:04[13]    1:04[14]    2:09[14]    1:24[15]    3:04[15]    1:11[15]    0:28[14]    1:15[12]    0:43[13]    1:03[14] 
    12. Anna-Karin Lövgren        Sweden          00:31.06       +13:28     2:05(16)    3:47(16)    4:42(16)    5:57(16)    6:39(16)    7:50(16)   12:56(16)   15:38(16)   17:01(16)   20:25(16)   22:02(16)   25:52(16)   27:27(16)   27:56(15)   29:30(14)   30:15(14)   31:06(14)  
                                                                            2:05[16]    1:42[14]    0:55[15]    1:15[16]    0:42[15]    1:11[14]    5:06[16]    2:42[16]    1:23[16]    3:24[16]    1:37[16]    3:50[16]    1:35[16]    0:29[15]    1:34[14]    0:45[14]    0:51[13] 
        Jenny Lind Öhgren         Sweden          MP                        1:21( 4)    2:30( 5)    2:56( 1)    3:44( 1)    4:16( 1)    5:02( 1)    8:18( 3)    9:44( 1)   10:34( 2)   12:10( 2)   13:25( 2)   15:27( 2)   16:18( 2)  
                                                                            1:21[ 4]    1:09[ 7]    0:26[ 1]    0:48[ 5]    0:32[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    3:16[ 7]    1:26[ 1]    0:50[ 6]    1:36[ 2]    1:15[13]    2:02[ 3]    0:51[ 5] 
        Reet Idavain              Estonia         MP                        1:19( 2)    2:26( 3)    3:09( 4)    4:04( 7)    4:36( 6)    5:17( 3)    8:31( 4)   10:44(10)   11:47(11)   13:44(11)   14:48(10)   17:33(11)   18:26(11)   18:43(10)  
                                                                            1:19[ 2]    1:07[ 5]    0:43[12]    0:55[12]    0:32[ 5]    0:41[ 1]    3:14[ 6]    2:13[14]    1:03[13]    1:57[12]    1:04[ 7]    2:45[13]    0:53[ 8]    0:17[ 9] 
        Siiri Vallner             Estonia         DQ                        1:14( 1)    2:22( 1)    3:11( 6)    3:55( 2)    4:27( 3)    5:12( 2)    8:15( 2)   10:08( 3)   10:53( 3)   12:31( 3)   13:37( 4)   15:35( 3)   16:25( 3)   16:41( 2)   17:40( 2)   18:08( 2)   18:42( 2)  
                                                                            1:14[ 1]    1:08[ 6]    0:49[14]    0:44[ 1]    0:32[ 5]    0:45[ 2]    3:03[ 4]    1:53[11]    0:45[ 2]    1:38[ 4]    1:06[ 8]    1:58[ 1]    0:50[ 3]    0:16[ 3]    0:59[ 9]    0:28[ 8]    0:34[ 3] 
        Elisabeth Assarsson       Sweden          DQ                        1:36(13)    3:07(13)    3:47(13)    4:41(12)    5:16(13)    6:32(14)   10:10(13)   11:42(12)   12:56(13)   14:37(13)   15:44(13)   18:00(13)   18:53(13)   19:09(12)   20:03(11)   20:27(11)   20:58(11)  
                                                                            1:36[13]    1:31[13]    0:40[ 9]    0:54[11]    0:35[11]    1:16[15]    3:38[12]    1:32[ 2]    1:14[15]    1:41[ 6]    1:07[ 9]    2:16[10]    0:53[ 8]    0:16[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    0:24[ 3]    0:31[ 2] 
        Signe Raidmets            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Renate Thys Marclay       Belgium         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anneli Aas                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W55
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m  3.105\182m  4.132\153m  5.108\328m  6.128\188m  7.129\107m  8.136\199m  9.131\247m  10.135\43m  11.123\180m 12.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Maria Jonsson             Norway          00:13.06     00:13.06     0:35( 1)    1:01( 1)    2:08( 1)    2:56( 1)    4:56( 1)    6:51( 1)    7:37( 1)    9:05( 1)   10:50( 1)   11:10( 1)   12:08( 1)   12:35( 1)   13:06( 1)  
                                                                            0:35[ 1]    0:26[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    0:46[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    1:45[ 4]    0:20[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:27[ 4]    0:31[ 2] 
     2. Paula Savolainen          Finland         00:13.28        +0:22     0:41( 7)    1:10( 8)    2:20( 5)    3:10( 3)    5:13( 2)    7:15( 2)    8:01( 2)    9:29( 2)   11:09( 2)   11:29( 2)   12:34( 2)   13:01( 3)   13:28( 2)  
                                                                            0:41[ 7]    0:29[ 8]    1:10[ 3]    0:50[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    2:02[ 2]    0:46[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    1:05[ 6]    0:27[ 4]    0:27[ 1] 
     3. Virpi Remahl              Finland         00:13.34        +0:28     0:39( 2)    1:06( 5)    2:16( 2)    3:07( 2)    5:21( 5)    7:28( 4)    8:11( 4)    9:38( 3)   11:15( 3)   11:36( 3)   12:34( 2)   12:59( 2)   13:34( 3)  
                                                                            0:39[ 2]    0:27[ 7]    1:10[ 3]    0:51[ 4]    2:14[ 8]    2:07[ 3]    0:43[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:21[ 4]    0:58[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:35[ 8] 
     4. Airi Alnek                Estonia         00:13.51        +0:45     0:39( 2)    1:04( 2)    2:20( 5)    3:10( 3)    5:15( 3)    7:23( 3)    8:06( 3)    9:38( 3)   11:31( 4)   11:52( 4)   12:53( 4)   13:18( 4)   13:51( 4)  
                                                                            0:39[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    1:16[ 8]    0:50[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    2:08[ 4]    0:43[ 1]    1:32[ 5]    1:53[ 7]    0:21[ 4]    1:01[ 4]    0:25[ 1]    0:33[ 5] 
     5. Marianne Njaastein        Norway          00:14.03        +0:57     0:41( 7)    1:06( 5)    2:18( 4)    3:20( 7)    5:25( 6)    7:33( 5)    8:18( 5)    9:46( 5)   11:33( 5)   11:55( 5)   13:01( 5)   13:28( 5)   14:03( 5)  
                                                                            0:41[ 7]    0:25[ 1]    1:12[ 6]    1:02[16]    2:05[ 3]    2:08[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    1:47[ 5]    0:22[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    0:27[ 4]    0:35[ 8] 
     6. Anneli Rämmann            Estonia         00:14.14        +1:08     0:39( 2)    1:05( 3)    2:16( 2)    3:12( 5)    5:20( 4)    7:36( 6)    8:39( 6)   10:16( 6)   11:59( 6)   12:19( 6)   13:18( 6)   13:43( 6)   14:14( 6)  
                                                                            0:39[ 2]    0:26[ 3]    1:11[ 5]    0:56[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    2:16[ 6]    1:03[19]    1:37[ 7]    1:43[ 3]    0:20[ 1]    0:59[ 3]    0:25[ 1]    0:31[ 2] 
     7. Lea Leppik                Estonia         00:14.57        +1:51     0:39( 2)    1:05( 3)    2:27( 9)    3:23( 9)    5:31( 7)    7:53( 7)    8:49( 7)   10:32( 7)   12:34( 7)   12:55( 7)   13:56( 7)   14:24( 7)   14:57( 7)  
                                                                            0:39[ 2]    0:26[ 3]    1:22[10]    0:56[ 6]    2:08[ 6]    2:22[ 7]    0:56[10]    1:43[ 8]    2:02[ 9]    0:21[ 4]    1:01[ 4]    0:28[ 7]    0:33[ 5] 
     8. Maris Roosipuu            Estonia         00:15.51        +2:45     0:43(10)    1:12( 9)    3:05(13)    3:57(12)    6:12(12)    8:40(10)    9:40(10)   11:24(11)   13:14( 9)   13:36( 9)   14:44( 8)   15:13( 8)   15:51( 8)  
                                                                            0:43[10]    0:29[ 8]    1:53[16]    0:52[ 5]    2:15[ 9]    2:28[10]    1:00[13]    1:44[10]    1:50[ 6]    0:22[ 8]    1:08[10]    0:29[ 9]    0:38[13] 
     9. Jolanda Wehrli            Switzerland     00:15.52        +2:46     0:41( 7)    1:13(10)    2:26( 8)    3:22( 8)    5:43( 8)    8:10( 8)    9:21( 9)   11:13( 9)   13:09( 8)   13:35( 8)   14:44( 8)   15:15( 9)   15:52( 9)  
                                                                            0:41[ 7]    0:32[10]    1:13[ 7]    0:56[ 6]    2:21[10]    2:27[ 9]    1:11[20]    1:52[12]    1:56[ 8]    0:26[13]    1:09[11]    0:31[12]    0:37[12] 
    10. Kaja Ligi                 Estonia         00:16.02        +2:56     0:45(13)    1:18(12)    3:30(19)    4:26(16)    6:33(13)    8:57(12)    9:47(12)   11:22(10)   13:32(11)   13:54(10)   15:00(10)   15:28(10)   16:02(10)  
                                                                            0:45[13]    0:33[11]    2:12[19]    0:56[ 6]    2:07[ 5]    2:24[ 8]    0:50[ 6]    1:35[ 6]    2:10[14]    0:22[ 8]    1:06[ 7]    0:28[ 7]    0:34[ 7] 
    11. Lena Liljefors            Sweden          00:16.34        +3:28     0:39( 2)    1:16(11)    2:22( 7)    3:18( 6)    5:46( 9)    8:20( 9)    9:12( 8)   11:11( 8)   13:15(10)   14:21(13)   15:30(13)   15:59(13)   16:34(12)  
                                                                            0:39[ 2]    0:37[14]    1:06[ 1]    0:56[ 6]    2:28[16]    2:34[11]    0:52[ 7]    1:59[15]    2:04[11]    1:06[20]    1:09[11]    0:29[ 9]    0:35[ 8] 
    12. Inger Jalakas             Estonia         00:16.35        +3:29     0:43(10)    1:09( 7)    2:30(10)    3:28(10)    5:54(10)    8:59(13)    9:52(13)   11:44(13)   13:54(13)   14:17(12)   15:26(12)   15:57(12)   16:35(13)  
                                                                            0:43[10]    0:26[ 3]    1:21[ 9]    0:58[11]    2:26[15]    3:05[17]    0:53[ 9]    1:52[12]    2:10[14]    0:23[11]    1:09[11]    0:31[12]    0:38[13] 
    13. Inger Gunnarsson          Sweden          00:16.57        +3:51     0:45(13)    1:18(12)    3:16(16)    4:16(15)    6:38(15)    9:26(15)   10:22(15)   12:08(14)   14:13(14)   14:37(14)   15:52(14)   16:26(14)   16:57(14)  
                                                                            0:45[13]    0:33[11]    1:58[17]    1:00[14]    2:22[11]    2:48[14]    0:56[10]    1:46[11]    2:05[12]    0:24[12]    1:15[14]    0:34[15]    0:31[ 2] 
    14. Rita Ojala                Estonia         00:17.46        +4:40     0:50(17)    1:29(18)    3:12(15)    4:12(14)    6:36(14)    9:18(14)   10:18(14)   12:14(15)   14:47(15)   15:16(15)   16:31(15)   17:08(15)   17:46(15)  
                                                                            0:50[17]    0:39[19]    1:43[14]    1:00[14]    2:24[14]    2:42[13]    1:00[13]    1:56[14]    2:33[18]    0:29[16]    1:15[14]    0:37[16]    0:38[13] 
    15. Maria Engberg             Sweden          00:18.03        +4:57     0:44(12)    1:21(14)    3:26(18)    4:31(18)    6:53(17)    9:42(16)   10:34(16)   13:08(17)   15:10(16)   15:39(16)   16:57(16)   17:27(16)   18:03(16)  
                                                                            0:44[12]    0:37[14]    2:05[18]    1:05[17]    2:22[11]    2:49[15]    0:52[ 7]    2:34[20]    2:02[ 9]    0:29[16]    1:18[16]    0:30[11]    0:36[11] 
    16. Esta Tamm                 Estonia         00:18.57        +5:51     0:52(18)    1:27(16)    3:07(14)    4:28(17)    7:02(18)   10:12(18)   11:08(18)   13:10(18)   15:28(17)   15:56(17)   17:22(18)   18:14(18)   18:57(18)  
                                                                            0:52[18]    0:35[13]    1:40[13]    1:21[20]    2:34[17]    3:10[18]    0:56[10]    2:02[16]    2:18[16]    0:28[15]    1:26[18]    0:52[20]    0:43[16] 
    17. Nathalie Rauturier        France          00:20.37        +7:31     1:00(20)    1:38(20)    3:22(17)    4:37(19)    7:38(20)   11:03(20)   12:05(20)   14:22(20)   17:09(20)   17:38(20)   19:09(20)   19:49(20)   20:37(20)  
                                                                            1:00[20]    0:38[16]    1:44[15]    1:15[19]    3:01[20]    3:25[20]    1:02[17]    2:17[19]    2:47[20]    0:29[16]    1:31[20]    0:40[18]    0:48[20] 
        Rutti Räbovoitra          Estonia         DQ                        0:47(16)    1:25(15)    2:47(11)    3:46(11)    6:09(11)    8:46(11)    9:46(11)   11:29(12)   13:37(12)   13:58(11)   15:05(11)   15:37(11)   16:20(11)  
                                                                            0:47[16]    0:38[16]    1:22[10]    0:59[13]    2:23[13]    2:37[12]    1:00[13]    1:43[ 8]    2:08[13]    0:21[ 4]    1:07[ 9]    0:32[14]    0:43[16] 
        Meeli Kerem               Estonia         DQ                        0:46(15)    1:28(17)    3:00(12)    4:06(13)    6:44(16)   10:01(17)   11:03(17)   13:06(16)   15:32(18)   15:58(18)   17:18(17)   18:00(17)   18:45(17)  
                                                                            0:46[15]    0:42[20]    1:32[12]    1:06[18]    2:38[18]    3:17[19]    1:02[17]    2:03[17]    2:26[17]    0:26[13]    1:20[17]    0:42[19]    0:45[19] 
        Gunilla Blomqvist         Sweden          DQ                        0:53(19)    1:31(19)    3:52(20)    4:50(20)    7:37(19)   10:31(19)   11:31(19)   13:39(19)   16:22(19)   16:53(19)   18:22(19)   18:59(19)   19:43(19)  
                                                                            0:53[19]    0:38[16]    2:21[20]    0:58[11]    2:47[19]    2:54[16]    1:00[13]    2:08[18]    2:43[19]    0:31[19]    1:29[19]    0:37[16]    0:44[18] 
        Maria Jonsson             Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elisabet Elmertoft        Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Merike Paapson            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Helve Kansi               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kai Niinepuu              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ellen Lembra              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W60
2200m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m  3.105\182m  4.132\153m  5.108\328m  6.128\188m  7.129\107m  8.136\199m  9.131\247m  10.135\43m  11.123\180m 12.100\81m   F.\126m      
     1. Marika Kirsspuu           Estonia         00:15.05     00:15.05     0:45( 3)    1:13( 3)    2:38( 3)    3:36( 3)    5:45( 3)    8:10( 3)    9:03( 3)   10:40( 3)   12:31( 3)   12:54( 3)   14:01( 3)   14:29( 3)   15:05( 2)  
                                                                            0:45[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    1:25[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    2:09[ 2]    2:25[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    1:37[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    0:23[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    0:36[ 3] 
     2. Anne Pelto-Huikko         Finland         00:15.11        +0:06     0:40( 2)    1:09( 2)    2:27( 2)    3:25( 2)    5:39( 2)    7:55( 2)    8:42( 2)   10:21( 2)   12:25( 2)   12:49( 2)   13:54( 2)   14:25( 2)   15:11( 3)  
                                                                            0:40[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    0:58[ 3]    2:14[ 3]    2:16[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    1:39[ 3]    2:04[ 4]    0:24[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    0:31[ 4]    0:46[ 8] 
     3. Gunilla Rylander          Sweden          00:17.36        +2:31     0:46( 4)    1:20( 4)    2:43( 4)    3:48( 4)    6:24( 5)    9:19( 5)   10:22( 5)   12:17( 5)   14:41( 5)   15:06( 5)   16:23( 5)   16:59( 5)   17:36( 5)  
                                                                            0:46[ 4]    0:34[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    1:05[ 7]    2:36[ 6]    2:55[ 8]    1:03[ 8]    1:55[ 6]    2:24[ 7]    0:25[ 6]    1:17[ 5]    0:36[ 5]    0:37[ 4] 
     4. Gea Rennel                Estonia         00:17.53        +2:48     0:50( 6)    1:26( 6)    3:05( 7)    4:09( 6)    6:45( 6)    9:38( 6)   10:35( 6)   12:36( 7)   14:46( 6)   15:13( 6)   16:31( 6)   17:16( 6)   17:53( 6)  
                                                                            0:50[ 6]    0:36[ 6]    1:39[ 7]    1:04[ 6]    2:36[ 6]    2:53[ 6]    0:57[ 7]    2:01[ 8]    2:10[ 5]    0:27[ 7]    1:18[ 6]    0:45[ 8]    0:37[ 4] 
     5. Ann Warma-Laas            Estonia         00:18.23        +3:18     0:50( 6)    1:29( 7)    2:58( 6)    4:14( 7)    6:51( 7)    9:44( 7)   10:38( 7)   12:35( 6)   14:51( 7)   15:22( 7)   16:57( 7)   17:36( 7)   18:23( 7)  
                                                                            0:50[ 6]    0:39[ 8]    1:29[ 5]    1:16[ 9]    2:37[ 8]    2:53[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    1:57[ 7]    2:16[ 6]    0:31[ 8]    1:35[ 7]    0:39[ 6]    0:47[ 9] 
     6. Seija Ilmakunnas          Finland         00:19.39        +4:34     0:52( 8)    2:29(14)    4:08(11)    5:07( 8)    7:39( 8)   10:21( 8)   11:11( 8)   12:59( 8)   15:49( 8)   16:13( 8)   18:22( 8)   19:01( 8)   19:39( 8)  
                                                                            0:52[ 8]    1:37[14]    1:39[ 7]    0:59[ 5]    2:32[ 5]    2:42[ 5]    0:50[ 3]    1:48[ 5]    2:50[ 8]    0:24[ 4]    2:09[14]    0:39[ 6]    0:38[ 6] 
     7. Titti Rudh                Sweden          00:22.52        +7:47     0:55( 9)    1:32( 8)    5:05(14)    6:17(13)    9:14(11)   12:44(10)   13:51(10)   16:05( 9)   19:00( 9)   19:34( 9)   21:19( 9)   22:09( 9)   22:52( 9)  
                                                                            0:55[ 9]    0:37[ 7]    3:33[14]    1:12[ 8]    2:57[ 9]    3:30[ 9]    1:07[ 9]    2:14[ 9]    2:55[ 9]    0:34[ 9]    1:45[10]    0:50[11]    0:43[ 7] 
     8. Barbara Dawson            Australia       00:23.59        +8:54     1:02(10)    1:45( 9)    3:46( 8)    5:10( 9)    8:37( 9)   12:11( 9)   13:26( 9)   16:16(10)   20:03(10)   20:37(10)   22:18(10)   23:12(10)   23:59(10)  
                                                                            1:02[10]    0:43[ 9]    2:01[10]    1:24[10]    3:27[10]    3:34[10]    1:15[10]    2:50[11]    3:47[13]    0:34[ 9]    1:41[ 8]    0:54[13]    0:47[ 9] 
     9. Leena Leesment            Estonia         00:25.26       +10:21     1:12(11)    2:07(12)    3:59( 9)    5:30(10)    9:02(10)   13:14(12)   14:38(12)   17:36(12)   21:05(12)   21:45(12)   23:36(12)   24:30(12)   25:26(12)  
                                                                            1:12[11]    0:55[12]    1:52[ 9]    1:31[11]    3:32[11]    4:12[13]    1:24[13]    2:58[13]    3:29[11]    0:40[13]    1:51[11]    0:54[13]    0:56[12] 
    10. Mare Kitsnik              Estonia         00:26.51       +11:46     1:14(13)    2:06(11)    4:28(12)    6:09(12)   10:04(13)   14:21(13)   15:43(13)   18:39(13)   22:20(13)   22:56(13)   25:01(13)   25:53(13)   26:51(13)  
                                                                            1:14[13]    0:52[11]    2:22[12]    1:41[13]    3:55[13]    4:17[14]    1:22[12]    2:56[12]    3:41[12]    0:36[12]    2:05[13]    0:52[12]    0:58[13] 
    11. Kristiina Kairamo         Finland         00:27.09       +12:04     1:15(14)    2:11(13)    4:56(13)    6:39(14)   10:48(14)   14:42(14)   16:06(14)   19:14(14)   23:03(14)   23:45(14)   25:27(14)   26:15(14)   27:09(14)  
                                                                            1:15[14]    0:56[13]    2:45[13]    1:43[14]    4:09[14]    3:54[12]    1:24[13]    3:08[14]    3:49[14]    0:42[14]    1:42[ 9]    0:48[10]    0:54[11] 
        Priska Gautschi           Switzerland     DQ                        0:36( 1)    1:00( 1)    1:58( 1)    2:48( 1)    4:47( 1)    6:54( 1)    7:37( 1)    9:06( 1)   10:50( 1)   11:11( 1)   12:09( 1)   12:34( 1)   13:05( 1)  
                                                                            0:36[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:31[ 1] 
        Kersti Ehala              Estonia         DQ                        0:47( 5)    1:22( 5)    2:53( 5)    3:50( 5)    6:10( 4)    8:30( 4)    9:20( 4)   11:03( 4)   13:02( 4)   13:23( 4)   14:31( 4)   15:00( 4)   15:33( 4)  
                                                                            0:47[ 5]    0:35[ 5]    1:31[ 6]    0:57[ 2]    2:20[ 4]    2:20[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    1:43[ 4]    1:59[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    1:08[ 4]    0:29[ 3]    0:33[ 2] 
        Pille Illak               Estonia         DQ                        1:13(12)    1:56(10)    4:01(10)    5:37(11)    9:19(12)   12:58(11)   14:14(11)   16:45(11)   20:05(11)   20:39(11)   22:33(11)   23:20(11)   24:21(11)  
                                                                            1:13[12]    0:43[ 9]    2:05[11]    1:36[12]    3:42[12]    3:39[11]    1:16[11]    2:31[10]    3:20[10]    0:34[ 9]    1:54[12]    0:47[ 9]    1:01[14] 
        Saima Värton              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anna-Karin Ohlsson        Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tiina Oras                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olga Jakovleva            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W65
1899m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\100m   2.134\42m   3.124\33m  4.125\149m  5.132\164m  6.107\102m  7.127\172m  8.136\129m   9.116\68m  10.137\246m 11.131\42m  12.133\199m 13.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Siiri Poopuu              Estonia         00:12.47     00:12.47     1:13( 2)    1:51( 2)    2:13( 1)    3:25( 3)    4:20( 3)    5:00( 2)    6:19( 2)    7:36( 1)    8:04( 1)   10:20( 1)   10:36( 1)   11:45( 1)   12:10( 1)   12:47( 1)  
                                                                            1:13[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    1:12[ 7]    0:55[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:25[ 3]    0:37[ 3] 
     2. Maire Limberg             Estonia         00:13.54        +1:07     1:25( 8)    2:05( 5)    2:41( 5)    3:47( 5)    4:45( 4)    5:27( 4)    6:55( 3)    8:17( 3)    8:46( 3)   11:16( 3)   11:38( 3)   12:51( 3)   13:15( 3)   13:54( 3)  
                                                                            1:25[ 8]    0:40[ 4]    0:36[ 8]    1:06[ 4]    0:58[ 5]    0:42[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    1:22[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    2:30[ 3]    0:22[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    0:39[ 7] 
     3. Tuire Niemi               Finland         00:14.29        +1:42     1:03( 1)    2:00( 4)    2:25( 3)    3:21( 2)    4:17( 2)    5:26( 3)    6:59( 4)    8:32( 4)    9:05( 4)   11:42( 4)   12:14( 4)   13:31( 4)   13:55( 4)   14:29( 4)  
                                                                            1:03[ 1]    0:57[ 8]    0:25[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    0:56[ 4]    1:09[10]    1:33[ 5]    1:33[ 5]    0:33[ 5]    2:37[ 4]    0:32[ 8]    1:17[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
     4. Anneli Lindkvist          Sweden          00:15.11        +2:24     1:15( 4)    3:12(11)    3:35( 9)    4:30( 8)    5:25( 7)    6:12( 7)    7:40( 6)    9:06( 5)    9:37( 5)   12:26( 5)   12:49( 5)   14:12( 5)   14:37( 5)   15:11( 5)  
                                                                            1:15[ 4]    1:57[11]    0:23[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    0:47[ 5]    1:28[ 3]    1:26[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    2:49[ 5]    0:23[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    0:25[ 3]    0:34[ 1] 
     5. Tiina Talisoo             Estonia         00:15.53        +3:06     1:17( 5)    2:10( 6)    2:39( 4)    3:45( 4)    4:57( 5)    5:41( 5)    7:26( 5)    9:08( 6)    9:44( 6)   12:39( 6)   13:04( 6)   14:36( 6)   15:06( 6)   15:53( 6)  
                                                                            1:17[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    0:29[ 5]    1:06[ 4]    1:12[ 7]    0:44[ 3]    1:45[ 8]    1:42[ 7]    0:36[ 7]    2:55[ 6]    0:25[ 5]    1:32[ 7]    0:30[ 7]    0:47[ 9] 
     6. Ulla Lehto                Finland         00:16.55        +4:08     1:29( 9)    2:20( 7)    2:47( 6)    3:55( 6)    5:06( 6)    5:59( 6)    7:47( 7)    9:35( 7)   10:11( 7)   13:32( 7)   14:02( 7)   15:40( 7)   16:09( 7)   16:55( 7)  
                                                                            1:29[ 9]    0:51[ 6]    0:27[ 4]    1:08[ 6]    1:11[ 6]    0:53[ 8]    1:48[ 9]    1:48[ 9]    0:36[ 7]    3:21[ 8]    0:30[ 7]    1:38[ 8]    0:29[ 6]    0:46[ 8] 
     7. Lea Tusis                 Estonia         00:18.10        +5:23     1:18( 6)    3:00( 9)    3:31( 8)    5:34(10)    6:48( 9)    7:38( 9)    9:18( 9)   10:53( 9)   11:28( 9)   14:43( 8)   15:29( 8)   16:56( 8)   17:32( 8)   18:10( 8)  
                                                                            1:18[ 6]    1:42[10]    0:31[ 6]    2:03[10]    1:14[ 8]    0:50[ 6]    1:40[ 6]    1:35[ 6]    0:35[ 6]    3:15[ 7]    0:46[ 9]    1:27[ 6]    0:36[ 9]    0:38[ 6] 
     8. Sirpa Papinsaari          Finland         00:19.37        +6:50     1:47(11)    3:00( 9)    3:58(10)    5:30( 9)    6:52(10)    7:49(10)    9:32(10)   11:17(10)   11:59(10)   16:17( 9)   16:43( 9)   18:25( 9)   19:00( 9)   19:37( 9)  
                                                                            1:47[11]    1:13[ 9]    0:58[10]    1:32[ 9]    1:22[10]    0:57[ 9]    1:43[ 7]    1:45[ 8]    0:42[ 9]    4:18[ 9]    0:26[ 6]    1:42[ 9]    0:35[ 8]    0:37[ 3] 
     9. Lembe Lutterus            Estonia         00:21.09        +8:22     1:41(10)    2:31( 8)    3:08( 7)    4:27( 7)    5:48( 8)    6:40( 8)    8:40( 8)   10:33( 8)   11:17( 8)   17:03(10)   17:59(10)   19:41(10)   20:17(10)   21:09(10)  
                                                                            1:41[10]    0:50[ 5]    0:37[ 9]    1:19[ 8]    1:21[ 9]    0:52[ 7]    2:00[10]    1:53[10]    0:44[10]    5:46[10]    0:56[10]    1:42[ 9]    0:36[ 9]    0:52[10] 
        Ritva Kärkkäinen          Sweden          DQ                        1:13( 2)    1:41( 1)    2:14( 2)    3:09( 1)    4:03( 1)    4:49( 1)    6:15( 1)    7:40( 2)    8:11( 2)   10:40( 2)   10:58( 2)   12:09( 2)   12:36( 2)   13:13( 2)  
                                                                            1:13[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:33[ 7]    0:55[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:46[ 4]    1:26[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    0:31[ 3]    2:29[ 2]    0:18[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    0:27[ 5]    0:37[ 3] 
        Ülle Kadak                Estonia         DQ                        1:23( 7)    1:56( 3)  
                                                                            1:23[ 7]    0:33[ 2] 
        Anne Vaikjärv             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anne Arold                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W70
1600m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m   3.101\69m   4.132\84m  5.108\328m  6.138\239m   7.135\61m   8.137\85m   9.122\49m  10.100\182m  F.\126m      
     1. Tiiu Kaasik               Estonia         00:11.00     00:11.00     0:50( 1)    1:29( 1)    2:02( 1)    2:44( 1)    5:27( 1)    7:44( 1)    8:09( 1)    8:49( 1)    9:07( 1)   10:22( 1)   11:00( 1)  
                                                                            0:50[ 1]    0:39[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    2:43[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    0:38[ 2] 
     2. Niina Karnit              Estonia         00:11.53        +0:53     0:55( 3)    1:34( 3)    2:19( 4)    2:59( 3)    5:38( 2)    8:19( 3)    8:44( 3)    9:29( 2)    9:48( 2)   11:13( 3)   11:53( 3)  
                                                                            0:55[ 3]    0:39[ 2]    0:45[ 4]    0:40[ 2]    2:39[ 1]    2:41[ 4]    0:25[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:19[ 2]    1:25[ 4]    0:40[ 4] 
     3. Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         00:12.46        +1:46     0:57( 5)    1:32( 2)    2:18( 3)    3:02( 4)    5:58( 4)    8:34( 4)    9:04( 4)    9:55( 4)   10:22( 4)   11:57( 4)   12:46( 4)  
                                                                            0:57[ 5]    0:35[ 1]    0:46[ 5]    0:44[ 4]    2:56[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    0:30[ 5]    0:51[ 3]    0:27[ 5]    1:35[ 5]    0:49[ 5] 
     4. Eha Kriks                 Estonia         00:14.12        +3:12     0:56( 4)    2:20( 5)    3:02( 5)    3:54( 5)    7:09( 5)    9:52( 5)   10:21( 5)   11:44( 5)   12:10( 5)   13:33( 5)   14:12( 5)  
                                                                            0:56[ 4]    1:24[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    0:52[ 5]    3:15[ 5]    2:43[ 5]    0:29[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    0:26[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    0:39[ 3] 
        Sirpa Koivula             Finland         DQ                        0:50( 1)    1:36( 4)    2:16( 2)    2:51( 2)    5:45( 3)    8:03( 2)    8:26( 2)    9:32( 3)    9:51( 3)   11:07( 2)   11:42( 2)  
                                                                            0:50[ 1]    0:46[ 4]    0:40[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    2:54[ 3]    2:18[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    1:06[ 4]    0:19[ 2]    1:16[ 2]    0:35[ 1] 
        Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tatjana Sumilo            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ene Ehrenpreis            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mare Leis                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W75
1600m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.102\67m   3.101\69m   4.132\84m  5.108\328m  6.138\239m   7.135\61m   8.137\85m   9.122\49m  10.100\182m  F.\126m      
     1. Liis Lille                Estonia         00:13.41     00:13.41     1:41( 4)    2:25( 4)    3:19( 2)    4:32( 3)    7:03( 2)    9:53( 1)   10:24( 1)   11:16( 1)   11:35( 1)   12:56( 1)   13:41( 1)  
                                                                            1:41[ 4]    0:44[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    1:13[ 4]    2:31[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    0:31[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    0:45[ 3] 
     2. Paula Kyyrönen            Finland         00:14.20        +0:39     0:53( 1)    1:35( 1)    2:36( 1)    3:22( 1)    6:51( 1)   10:10( 2)   10:40( 2)   11:33( 2)   11:55( 2)   13:36( 2)   14:20( 2)  
                                                                            0:53[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    3:29[ 3]    3:19[ 3]    0:30[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:22[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    0:44[ 2] 
     3. Anne Jundas               Estonia         00:14.26        +0:45     1:04( 2)    1:49( 2)    3:43( 3)    4:20( 2)    7:39( 3)   10:44( 3)   11:10( 3)   11:58( 3)   12:21( 3)   13:45( 3)   14:26( 3)  
                                                                            1:04[ 2]    0:45[ 3]    1:54[ 4]    0:37[ 1]    3:19[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:23[ 3]    1:24[ 2]    0:41[ 1] 
     4. Kaie Kivila               Estonia         00:17.51        +4:10     1:16( 3)    2:04( 3)    3:43( 3)    4:42( 4)    8:36( 4)   12:32( 4)   13:10( 4)   14:19( 4)   14:52( 4)   16:54( 4)   17:51( 4)  
                                                                            1:16[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    1:39[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    3:54[ 4]    3:56[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    0:33[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    0:57[ 4] 
W80
1300m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.103\45m   2.101\58m   3.106\51m  4.132\112m  5.107\102m   6.126\32m  7.127\152m  8.135\189m   9.131\43m  10.133\199m 11.100\65m   F.\126m      
     1. Maimu Tornberg            Estonia         00:15.35     00:15.35     1:11( 1)    1:55( 1)    2:34( 1)    3:48( 1)    6:18( 3)    6:34( 3)    9:02( 3)   11:16( 2)   11:54( 2)   13:49( 1)   14:30( 1)   15:35( 1)  
                                                                            1:11[ 1]    0:44[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    2:30[ 3]    0:16[ 1]    2:28[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    0:38[ 2]    1:55[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    1:05[ 2] 
     2. Maie Abram                Estonia         00:16.11        +0:36     1:42( 3)    2:34( 3)    3:13( 3)    4:45( 3)    5:52( 1)    6:22( 1)    8:42( 1)   11:19( 3)   11:58( 3)   14:18( 3)   15:07( 2)   16:11( 2)  
                                                                            1:42[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    0:39[ 1]    1:32[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    2:20[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    0:39[ 3]    2:20[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    1:04[ 1] 
     3. Ilona Vanaveski           Estonia         00:16.24        +0:49     1:22( 2)    2:05( 2)    2:52( 2)    4:28( 2)    5:58( 2)    6:30( 2)    8:44( 2)   10:53( 1)   11:28( 1)   14:11( 2)   15:08( 3)   16:24( 3)  
                                                                            1:22[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:47[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    0:32[ 3]    2:14[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    2:43[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    1:16[ 3] 
        Maire Raid                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W8NR
599m 5KP Nöörirada / Marked course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff          1.126\37m  2.138\103m   3.135\61m   4.122\69m  5.100\182m   F.\126m      
     1. Elza Tamuza               Latvia          00:05.36     00:05.36     0:36( 1)    1:45( 1)    2:20( 1)    3:32( 1)    4:56( 1)    5:36( 1)  
                                                                            0:36[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:40[ 1] 
     2. Kaisa Kadi Viru           Estonia         00:13.30        +7:54     1:16( 2)    3:57( 2)    5:46( 2)    8:08( 2)   12:46( 2)   13:30( 2)  
                                                                            1:16[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    2:22[ 2]    4:38[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
     3. Katariina Käver           Estonia         00:17.59       +12:23     1:43( 3)    4:43( 3)    8:10( 3)   11:26( 3)   16:21( 3)   17:59( 3)  
                                                                            1:43[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    3:27[ 3]    3:16[ 3]    4:55[ 3]    1:38[ 3] 
        Marie Mälberg             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Annaliisa Alus            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 05.08.2022 20:20:54