EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
3.day - Shortened Long Distance
06.08.2022 Põlula (Lauri Malsroos)
M10TR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M8NR 
Open1  Open2 
W10TR  W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80  W8NR 

M10TR
1399m 7KP Tugirada /Assisted course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.138\240m  2.144\215m   3.115\66m  4.142\201m  5.119\235m  6.131\155m  7.100\115m   F.\163m      
     1. Holger Kruusmaa           Estonia         00:18.48     00:18.48     3:01( 1)    7:37( 1)    8:40( 1)   11:02( 1)   15:38( 1)   16:49( 1)   18:01( 1)   18:48( 1)  
                                                                            3:01[ 1]    4:36[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    2:22[ 2]    4:36[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:47[ 1] 
     2. Amit Verbin               Israel          00:38.36       +19:48     5:03( 2)    9:54( 2)   14:27( 2)   16:23( 2)   25:28( 2)   36:01( 2)   37:38( 2)   38:36( 2)  
                                                                            5:03[ 2]    4:51[ 2]    4:33[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    9:05[ 2]   10:33[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    0:58[ 2] 
     3. Svante Flordal            Sweden          00:44.06       +25:18     5:15( 3)  
                                                                            5:15[ 3] 
        Sixten Flordal            Sweden          MP                        5:16( 4)  
                                                                            5:16[ 4] 
        Hendrik Avaste            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M12
1899m 8KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.140\120m  2.134\190m  3.138\320m  4.139\282m  5.115\140m  6.124\336m  7.131\213m  8.100\115m   F.\163m      
     1. Joosep Esta               Estonia         00:30.13     00:30.13     1:47( 1)    4:18( 1)    9:13( 1)   19:04( 2)   20:50( 1)   24:37( 1)   28:24( 1)   29:27( 1)   30:13( 1)  
                                                                            1:47[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    4:55[ 6]    9:51[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    3:47[ 4]    1:03[ 2]    0:46[ 2] 
     2. Väinö Naakka              Finland         00:32.05        +1:52     3:53( 5)    6:20( 2)   11:07( 3)   21:09( 3)   22:47( 3)   26:39( 2)   30:22( 2)   31:21( 2)   32:05( 2)  
                                                                            3:53[ 5]    2:27[ 1]    4:47[ 5]   10:02[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    3:52[ 3]    3:43[ 3]    0:59[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
     3. Olle Zetterberg           Sweden          00:41.44       +11:31     6:25( 6)    8:56( 5)   13:30( 5)   27:37( 5)   30:35( 5)   34:56( 4)   39:18( 4)   40:53( 3)   41:44( 3)  
                                                                            6:25[ 6]    2:31[ 2]    4:34[ 3]   14:07[ 4]    2:58[ 3]    4:21[ 4]    4:22[ 5]    1:35[ 3]    0:51[ 4] 
     4. Joosep Tali               Estonia         00:51.05       +20:52     2:23( 3)   19:36( 6)   23:39( 6)   37:52( 6)   41:25( 6)   45:47( 5)   47:58( 5)   50:17( 4)   51:05( 4)  
                                                                            2:23[ 3]   17:13[ 6]    4:03[ 2]   14:13[ 5]    3:33[ 5]    4:22[ 5]    2:11[ 1]    2:19[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
        Matis Mändmets            Estonia         MP                        1:56( 2)    6:53( 3)    9:41( 2)   24:54( 4)   27:54( 4)   31:24( 3)   34:59( 3)  
                                                                            1:56[ 2]    4:57[ 5]    2:48[ 1]   15:13[ 6]    3:00[ 4]    3:30[ 1]    3:35[ 2] 
        Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Estonia         MP                        3:16( 4)    7:11( 4)   11:55( 4)   18:13( 1)   22:17( 2)  
                                                                            3:16[ 4]    3:55[ 4]    4:44[ 4]    6:18[ 1]    4:04[ 6] 
        Lukas Lillelaid           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Andre Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aksel Avaste              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M14
2500m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.137\301m  3.114\221m  4.117\333m  5.138\270m  6.139\282m  7.115\140m  8.119\383m  9.131\155m  10.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Kardo Kutti               Estonia         00:23.01     00:23.01     2:04( 1)    5:29( 1)    7:47( 1)   10:33( 1)   13:10( 1)   16:15( 1)   17:33( 1)   20:23( 1)   21:21( 1)   22:14( 1)   23:01( 1)  
                                                                            2:04[ 1]    3:25[ 1]    2:18[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    2:50[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:47[ 5] 
     2. Erik Marten Zernant       Estonia         00:23.42        +0:41     2:16( 3)    6:28( 3)    9:03( 2)   11:37( 2)   14:49( 2)   16:52( 2)   18:08( 2)   21:24( 2)   22:25( 2)   23:07( 2)   23:42( 2)  
                                                                            2:16[ 3]    4:12[ 4]    2:35[ 3]    2:34[ 1]    3:12[ 4]    2:03[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    3:16[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    0:35[ 1] 
     3. Paul Aares Fjodorov       Estonia         00:24.42        +1:41     2:08( 2)    6:10( 2)    9:19( 3)   13:04( 4)   15:24( 4)   17:47( 3)   19:07( 3)   22:11( 3)   23:06( 3)   24:00( 3)   24:42( 3)  
                                                                            2:08[ 2]    4:02[ 3]    3:09[ 4]    3:45[ 4]    2:20[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    1:20[ 3]    3:04[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:54[ 4]    0:42[ 2] 
     4. Hlib Kozlovskyi           Ukraine         00:34.16       +11:15     4:02( 7)    7:33( 4)    9:50( 4)   12:34( 3)   15:22( 3)   20:33( 4)   26:10( 4)   30:25( 4)   32:47( 4)   33:34( 4)   34:16( 4)  
                                                                            4:02[ 7]    3:31[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    2:44[ 2]    2:48[ 3]    5:11[ 6]    5:37[ 8]    4:15[ 6]    2:22[ 7]    0:47[ 2]    0:42[ 2] 
     5. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Estonia         00:42.46       +19:45     2:29( 4)    7:53( 5)   11:10( 5)   26:55( 5)   30:13( 5)   34:18( 5)   35:45( 5)   39:48( 5)   41:00( 5)   42:04( 5)   42:46( 5)  
                                                                            2:29[ 4]    5:24[ 5]    3:17[ 5]   15:45[ 7]    3:18[ 5]    4:05[ 5]    1:27[ 4]    4:03[ 4]    1:12[ 4]    1:04[ 5]    0:42[ 2] 
     6. Idan Verbin               Israel          00:53.24       +30:23     7:44( 8)   14:27( 8)   22:35( 8)   28:27( 6)   32:31( 6)   39:10( 6)   41:42( 6)   45:55( 6)   49:12( 6)   52:28( 6)   53:24( 6)  
                                                                            7:44[ 8]    6:43[ 6]    8:08[ 9]    5:52[ 5]    4:04[ 6]    6:39[ 7]    2:32[ 5]    4:13[ 5]    3:17[ 8]    3:16[ 8]    0:56[ 7] 
     7. Erik Balck                Sweden          00:59.26       +36:25     3:54( 6)   11:29( 6)   17:12( 6)   34:54( 7)   40:12( 7)   44:12( 7)   48:09( 7)   53:44( 7)   55:16( 7)   58:27( 7)   59:26( 7)  
                                                                            3:54[ 6]    7:35[ 7]    5:43[ 7]   17:42[ 8]    5:18[ 8]    4:00[ 4]    3:57[ 7]    5:35[ 7]    1:32[ 5]    3:11[ 7]    0:59[ 8] 
     8. Henrik Kärner Grooss      Denmark         01:22.01       +59:00    20:00( 9)   29:08( 9)   35:54( 9)   47:19( 8)   51:29( 8)   66:27( 8)   69:20( 8)   76:56( 8)   78:56( 8)   81:13( 8)   82:01( 8)  
                                                                           20:00[ 9]    9:08[ 8]    6:46[ 8]   11:25[ 6]    4:10[ 7]   14:58[ 8]    2:53[ 6]    7:36[ 8]    2:00[ 6]    2:17[ 6]    0:48[ 6] 
        Artem Prykhodko           Estonia         MP                        3:01( 5)   13:35( 7)   17:31( 7)  
                                                                            3:01[ 5]   10:34[ 9]    3:56[ 6] 
        Rasmus Uibo               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Juhan Mahla               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M16
5000m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.107\904m  3.118\213m  4.104\428m  5.122\571m  6.135\161m  7.133\291m  8.113\269m  9.114\440m  10.134\239m 11.115\599m 12.124\336m 13.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         00:43.06     00:43.06     2:16( 1)   11:42( 1)   14:03( 1)   17:16( 1)   20:40( 1)   22:02( 1)   24:05( 1)   27:10( 1)   31:14( 1)   33:07( 1)   38:28( 1)   40:47( 1)   42:29( 1)   43:06( 1)  
                                                                            2:16[ 1]    9:26[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    3:13[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    3:05[ 2]    4:04[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    5:21[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    0:37[ 1] 
     2. Karl-Markus Janno         Estonia         01:03.57       +20:51     2:42( 3)   18:30( 2)   21:29( 2)   25:11( 2)   29:17( 2)   32:25( 2)   36:28( 2)   41:15( 2)   49:48( 3)   52:34( 3)   57:56( 3)   61:27( 3)   63:13( 2)   63:57( 2)  
                                                                            2:42[ 3]   15:48[ 2]    2:59[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    4:06[ 5]    3:08[10]    4:03[ 6]    4:47[ 7]    8:33[ 9]    2:46[ 3]    5:22[ 3]    3:31[ 8]    1:46[ 2]    0:44[ 3] 
     3. Erik Palm                 Sweden          01:07.53       +24:47     2:16( 1)   27:08( 8)   29:08( 6)   32:32( 5)   36:00( 5)   38:50( 5)   41:26( 4)   44:23( 3)   48:30( 2)   51:16( 2)   57:00( 2)   60:03( 2)   67:05( 3)   67:53( 3)  
                                                                            2:16[ 1]   24:52[ 9]    2:00[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    2:50[ 9]    2:36[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    4:07[ 2]    2:46[ 3]    5:44[ 4]    3:03[ 5]    7:02[ 9]    0:48[ 7] 
     4. Artem Zhukovskyi          Ukraine         01:08.02       +24:56     2:46( 4)   24:31( 6)   26:57( 4)   30:35( 3)   34:23( 3)   36:03( 3)   40:41( 3)   47:46( 5)   53:16( 5)   55:25( 4)   62:39( 4)   65:04( 4)   67:16( 4)   68:02( 4)  
                                                                            2:46[ 4]   21:45[ 6]    2:26[ 3]    3:38[ 3]    3:48[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    4:38[ 9]    7:05[11]    5:30[ 7]    2:09[ 2]    7:14[ 5]    2:25[ 2]    2:12[ 6]    0:46[ 5] 
     5. Siim Pello                Estonia         01:10.37       +27:31     3:36( 6)   26:22( 7)   31:27( 8)   35:24( 8)   39:32( 7)   41:13( 6)   44:26( 6)   48:10( 6)   53:10( 4)   57:03( 5)   64:34( 5)   67:20( 5)   69:44( 5)   70:37( 5)  
                                                                            3:36[ 6]   22:46[ 7]    5:05[10]    3:57[ 7]    4:08[ 6]    1:41[ 3]    3:13[ 4]    3:44[ 4]    5:00[ 3]    3:53[ 6]    7:31[ 6]    2:46[ 3]    2:24[ 8]    0:53[ 9] 
     6. Kaspar Annus              Estonia         01:14.22       +31:16     5:48(11)   23:07( 5)   30:58( 7)   34:44( 7)   39:28( 6)   41:54( 7)   45:58( 7)   50:19( 7)   55:28( 6)   59:23( 6)   68:33( 6)   71:49( 6)   73:37( 6)   74:22( 6)  
                                                                            5:48[11]   17:19[ 3]    7:51[11]    3:46[ 5]    4:44[ 9]    2:26[ 7]    4:04[ 7]    4:21[ 6]    5:09[ 5]    3:55[ 7]    9:10[ 9]    3:16[ 7]    1:48[ 4]    0:45[ 4] 
     7. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Estonia         01:16.55       +33:49     3:05( 5)   22:12( 3)   27:12( 5)   34:08( 6)   45:31( 9)   47:18( 8)   50:30( 8)   54:12( 8)   59:13( 7)   63:10( 7)   70:44( 7)   74:15( 7)   76:08( 7)   76:55( 7)  
                                                                            3:05[ 5]   19:07[ 5]    5:00[ 9]    6:56[10]   11:23[11]    1:47[ 4]    3:12[ 3]    3:42[ 3]    5:01[ 4]    3:57[ 8]    7:34[ 7]    3:31[ 8]    1:53[ 5]    0:47[ 6] 
     8. Niklāvs Dravants          Latvia          01:25.14       +42:08     5:01(10)   41:21(11)   44:37(10)   50:39(10)   55:44(10)   57:46(10)   61:25(10)   66:45(10)   72:07(10)   75:09(10)   79:56(10)   82:51(10)   84:37( 8)   85:14( 8)  
                                                                            5:01[10]   36:20[11]    3:16[ 5]    6:02[ 9]    5:05[10]    2:02[ 6]    3:39[ 5]    5:20[10]    5:22[ 6]    3:02[ 5]    4:47[ 1]    2:55[ 4]    1:46[ 2]    0:37[ 1] 
     9. Indrek Karja              Estonia         01:25.39       +42:33     4:21( 8)   22:28( 4)   26:34( 3)   30:39( 4)   35:09( 4)   37:07( 4)   42:36( 5)   46:47( 4)   61:20( 8)   66:59( 8)   76:41( 8)   82:26( 9)   84:48( 9)   85:39( 9)  
                                                                            4:21[ 8]   18:07[ 4]    4:06[ 7]    4:05[ 8]    4:30[ 7]    1:58[ 5]    5:29[10]    4:11[ 5]   14:33[10]    5:39[10]    9:42[10]    5:45[10]    2:22[ 7]    0:51[ 8] 
        Laur-Rogert Sulg          Estonia         MP                        4:25( 9)   27:56( 9)   31:27( 8)   38:26( 9)   43:08( 8)   47:36( 9)   51:55( 9)   57:03( 9)   65:22( 9)   69:25( 9)   77:09( 9)   80:16( 8)  
                                                                            4:25[ 9]   23:31[ 8]    3:31[ 6]    6:59[11]    4:42[ 8]    4:28[11]    4:19[ 8]    5:08[ 8]    8:19[ 8]    4:03[ 9]    7:44[ 8]    3:07[ 6] 
        Hugo Zetterberg           Sweden          MP                        4:02( 7)   41:13(10)  
                                                                            4:02[ 7]   37:11[12] 
        Keishi Irie               Japan           MP                       31:13(12)   56:41(12)   61:10(11)   65:01(11)   69:04(11)   71:47(11)   91:53(11)   97:04(11)  
                                                                           31:13[12]   25:28[10]    4:29[ 8]    3:51[ 6]    4:03[ 4]    2:43[ 8]   20:06[11]    5:11[ 9] 
        Pärtel Külvik             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raiko Alliksaar           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kerto Kaasiku             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M18
6500m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.103\414m  3.120\270m  4.104\200m  5.121\252m  6.109\948m  7.111\325m  8.125\461m  9.126\699m  10.113\685m 11.101\324m 12.117\347m 13.115\543m 14.119\383m 15.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Kurmet Kutti              Estonia         01:00.41     01:00.41     4:31( 3)    9:44( 4)   12:16( 2)   13:57( 3)   16:27( 3)   22:41( 3)   25:40( 3)   29:42( 1)   35:47( 1)   42:25( 1)   47:31( 1)   51:17( 1)   55:20( 1)   58:42( 1)   59:53( 1)   60:41( 1)  
                                                                            4:31[ 3]    5:13[ 4]    2:32[ 2]    1:41[ 3]    2:30[ 4]    6:14[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    4:02[ 2]    6:05[ 2]    6:38[ 2]    5:06[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:48[ 1] 
     2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Latvia          01:07.04        +6:23     3:03( 1)    7:45( 1)   13:55( 4)   15:34( 4)   17:22( 4)   23:39( 4)   27:23( 4)   30:37( 2)   36:37( 2)   42:59( 2)   50:58( 2)   55:15( 2)   61:12( 2)   64:40( 2)   66:10( 2)   67:04( 2)  
                                                                            3:03[ 1]    4:42[ 2]    6:10[ 4]    1:39[ 2]    1:48[ 2]    6:17[ 3]    3:44[ 4]    3:14[ 1]    6:00[ 1]    6:22[ 1]    7:59[ 4]    4:17[ 3]    5:57[ 3]    3:28[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    0:54[ 3] 
     3. Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          01:10.51       +10:10     5:00( 4)    9:40( 3)   12:17( 3)   13:45( 2)   15:24( 2)   21:31( 2)   25:03( 2)   32:34( 4)   39:50( 3)   50:02( 4)   55:15( 3)   59:19( 3)   65:16( 3)   68:43( 3)   69:57( 3)   70:51( 3)  
                                                                            5:00[ 4]    4:40[ 1]    2:37[ 3]    1:28[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    6:07[ 1]    3:32[ 3]    7:31[ 3]    7:16[ 3]   10:12[ 4]    5:13[ 2]    4:04[ 2]    5:57[ 3]    3:27[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    0:54[ 3] 
     4. Onni Vepsäläinen          Finland         01:11.59       +11:18     3:43( 2)    8:41( 2)   11:02( 1)   12:48( 1)   14:46( 1)   21:14( 1)   24:16( 1)   32:04( 3)   42:10( 4)   49:25( 3)   55:54( 4)   61:54( 4)   67:00( 4)   69:56( 4)   71:10( 4)   71:59( 4)  
                                                                            3:43[ 2]    4:58[ 3]    2:21[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    1:58[ 3]    6:28[ 4]    3:02[ 2]    7:48[ 4]   10:06[ 4]    7:15[ 3]    6:29[ 3]    6:00[ 4]    5:06[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    1:14[ 2]    0:49[ 2] 
        Timo Kudre                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maarius Kotsulim          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Henri Perillus            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Renno Merenäkk            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ossi Priks                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Renars Grasis             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lukass Silins             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Bruno Sterns              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Audris Odo Vitolins       Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Chris Marcus Krahv        Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M20
7400m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.102\450m  3.107\539m  4.118\213m  5.120\438m  6.121\325m  7.109\948m  8.110\231m  9.111\381m  10.112\534m 11.113\1215 12.123\420m 13.117\274m 14.115\543m 15.124\336m 16.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Adomas Traubas            Lithuania       01:30.38     01:30.38     2:16( 1)    8:50( 1)   15:23( 1)   18:50( 1)   26:14( 1)   29:31( 1)   36:56( 1)   40:36( 1)   47:31( 1)   54:11( 1)   66:26( 1)   74:28( 1)   77:35( 1)   84:40( 1)   88:15( 1)   89:52( 1)   90:38( 1)  
                                                                            2:16[ 1]    6:34[ 1]    6:33[ 1]    3:27[ 1]    7:24[ 2]    3:17[ 2]    7:25[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    6:55[ 1]    6:40[ 1]   12:15[ 1]    8:02[ 2]    3:07[ 1]    7:05[ 2]    3:35[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    0:46[ 2] 
     2. Oliver Annus              Estonia         01:44.22       +13:44     4:38( 2)   12:16( 2)   20:18( 2)   30:45( 2)   35:56( 2)   38:58( 2)   45:30( 2)   48:52( 2)   61:18( 2)   70:55( 2)   83:29( 2)   89:29( 2)   92:55( 2)   98:56( 2)  102:04( 2)  103:38( 2)  104:22( 2)  
                                                                            4:38[ 2]    7:38[ 2]    8:02[ 2]   10:27[ 2]    5:11[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    6:32[ 1]    3:22[ 1]   12:26[ 2]    9:37[ 2]   12:34[ 2]    6:00[ 1]    3:26[ 2]    6:01[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
        Artur Soo                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M21A
7400m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.102\450m  3.107\539m  4.118\213m  5.120\438m  6.121\325m  7.109\948m  8.110\231m  9.111\381m  10.112\534m 11.113\1215 12.123\420m 13.117\274m 14.115\543m 15.124\336m 16.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Oliver Kütt               Estonia         01:12.24     01:12.24     1:50( 1)    5:58( 1)   11:12( 1)   13:20( 1)   17:00( 1)   20:00( 1)   26:39( 1)   30:26( 1)   36:52( 1)   42:38( 1)   54:21( 1)   60:05( 1)   62:32( 1)   67:39( 1)   70:16( 1)   71:43( 1)   72:24( 1)  
                                                                            1:50[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    5:14[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    3:00[ 1]    6:39[ 1]    3:47[ 4]    6:26[ 1]    5:46[ 2]   11:43[ 3]    5:44[ 2]    2:27[ 3]    5:07[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    0:41[ 2] 
     2. Johannes Heinsoo          Estonia         01:18.40        +6:16     2:16( 2)    7:27( 2)   13:53( 2)   16:09( 2)   21:14( 2)   26:21( 2)   33:13( 2)   36:02( 2)   46:24( 2)   51:32( 2)   61:12( 2)   66:31( 2)   68:37( 2)   73:27( 2)   76:26( 2)   77:56( 2)   78:40( 2)  
                                                                            2:16[ 2]    5:11[ 2]    6:26[ 2]    2:16[ 2]    5:05[ 2]    5:07[ 4]    6:52[ 2]    2:49[ 1]   10:22[ 2]    5:08[ 1]    9:40[ 1]    5:19[ 1]    2:06[ 2]    4:50[ 2]    2:59[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    0:44[ 3] 
        Andreas Ellervee          Estonia         DNF                       9:13( 6)   43:08( 6)  
                                                                            9:13[ 6]   33:55[ 6] 
        Marcel Pflock             Germany         MP                        4:50( 5)   18:28( 4)   47:27( 4)   53:00( 4)  
                                                                            4:50[ 5]   13:38[ 4]   28:59[ 4]    5:33[ 4] 
        Riho Klement              Estonia         Over time                 2:33( 3)   19:14( 5)   31:50( 3)   39:03( 3)   44:15( 3)   47:43( 3)   61:43( 3)   65:14( 3)   76:29( 3)   99:21( 3)  110:03( 3)  116:51( 3)  119:26( 3)  126:03( 3)  129:04( 3)  131:04( 3)  131:50( 3)  
                                                                            2:33[ 3]   16:41[ 5]   12:36[ 3]    7:13[ 5]    5:12[ 3]    3:28[ 2]   14:00[ 4]    3:31[ 2]   11:15[ 4]   22:52[ 4]   10:42[ 2]    6:48[ 4]    2:35[ 4]    6:37[ 4]    3:01[ 4]    2:00[ 3]    0:46[ 4] 
        Anthony Clerton           France          Over time                 2:48( 4)    9:28( 3)   95:43( 5)   98:00( 5)  103:58( 4)  108:04( 4)  116:34( 4)  120:09( 4)  130:47( 4)  137:04( 4)  164:05( 4)  170:34( 4)  172:31( 4)  177:17( 4)  179:50( 4)  182:50( 4)  183:23( 4)  
                                                                            2:48[ 4]    6:40[ 3]   86:15[ 5]    2:17[ 3]    5:58[ 4]    4:06[ 3]    8:30[ 3]    3:35[ 3]   10:38[ 3]    6:17[ 3]   27:01[ 4]    6:29[ 3]    1:57[ 1]    4:46[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    3:00[ 4]    0:33[ 1] 
        Janis Gächter             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Valdis Jomants            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Michael Imhof             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aivaras Narbutaitis       Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Viljasaar          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M21B
5000m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.107\904m  3.118\213m  4.104\428m  5.122\571m  6.135\161m  7.133\291m  8.113\269m  9.114\440m  10.134\239m 11.115\599m 12.124\336m 13.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Aleksei Spiridonov        Estonia         01:17.24     01:17.24     2:34( 1)   26:28( 1)   29:49( 1)   35:26( 1)   40:18( 1)   42:47( 1)   46:07( 1)   50:04( 1)   59:28( 1)   63:46( 1)   70:06( 1)   74:33( 1)   76:33( 1)   77:24( 1)  
                                                                            2:34[ 1]   23:54[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    5:37[ 1]    4:52[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    3:20[ 1]    3:57[ 1]    9:24[ 1]    4:18[ 1]    6:20[ 1]    4:27[ 1]    2:00[ 1]    0:51[ 1] 
        Urmo Kiviselg             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M21E
8599m 18KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.101\270m  2.102\372m  3.103\240m  4.104\351m  5.105\567m  6.106\227m  7.107\399m  8.108\406m  9.109\1348m 10.110\231m 11.111\381m 12.112\534m 13.113\1215 14.114\440m 15.117\333m 16.115\543m 17.119\383m 18.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Anton Kuukka              Finland         00:54.47     00:54.47     2:28( 3)    5:43( 2)    7:47( 1)   10:09( 2)   13:34( 1)   15:05( 1)   17:28( 1)   20:13( 1)   27:15( 1)   29:00( 1)   31:53( 1)   35:13( 1)   42:28( 1)   45:32( 1)   47:29( 1)   50:56( 1)   53:20( 1)   54:12( 1)   54:47( 1)  
                                                                            2:28[ 3]    3:15[ 3]    2:04[ 1]    2:22[ 3]    3:25[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    2:23[ 1]    2:45[ 2]    7:02[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    2:53[ 2]    3:20[ 3]    7:15[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    3:27[ 2]    2:24[ 4]    0:52[ 3]    0:35[ 3] 
     2. Veli Kangas               Finland         00:57.13        +2:26     2:21( 1)    5:52( 3)    7:56( 3)   10:06( 1)   15:40( 6)   16:58( 5)   19:24( 4)   21:48( 2)   29:08( 2)   30:53( 2)   34:32( 2)   37:44( 2)   44:51( 2)   47:57( 2)   49:58( 2)   53:32( 2)   55:46( 2)   56:36( 2)   57:13( 2)  
                                                                            2:21[ 1]    3:31[ 9]    2:04[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    5:34[16]    1:18[ 1]    2:26[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    7:20[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    3:39[ 3]    3:12[ 1]    7:07[ 1]    3:06[ 3]    2:01[ 2]    3:34[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:37[ 4] 
     3. Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          01:03.35        +8:48     2:49(12)    7:34(17)    9:48(16)   12:22(13)   17:33(10)   19:08(10)   21:52( 8)   26:31(10)   34:57( 9)   37:09( 8)   39:50( 4)   43:05( 4)   50:26( 4)   53:25( 3)   55:26( 3)   60:04( 3)   62:14( 3)   63:03( 3)   63:35( 3)  
                                                                            2:49[12]    4:45[21]    2:14[ 6]    2:34[ 6]    5:11[13]    1:35[ 4]    2:44[ 4]    4:39[20]    8:26[ 5]    2:12[ 7]    2:41[ 1]    3:15[ 2]    7:21[ 3]    2:59[ 1]    2:01[ 2]    4:38[16]    2:10[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:32[ 1] 
     4. Juho Westerlund           Finland         01:05.49       +11:02     2:38( 5)    5:57( 6)    8:19( 6)   10:41( 5)   14:42( 4)   16:31( 3)   19:11( 3)   22:07( 4)   29:44( 3)   31:41( 3)   41:08( 7)   44:32( 6)   52:37( 5)   55:57( 4)   58:22( 4)   61:46( 4)   64:18( 4)   65:11( 4)   65:49( 4)  
                                                                            2:38[ 5]    3:19[ 5]    2:22[ 9]    2:22[ 3]    4:01[ 3]    1:49[11]    2:40[ 3]    2:56[ 3]    7:37[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    9:27[20]    3:24[ 4]    8:05[ 5]    3:20[ 5]    2:25[ 9]    3:24[ 1]    2:32[ 7]    0:53[ 5]    0:38[ 6] 
     5. Vesa Taanila              Finland         01:06.34       +11:47     2:40( 6)    5:53( 5)    8:04( 4)   10:24( 3)   14:34( 3)   16:50( 4)   19:40( 5)   22:46( 5)   31:48( 5)   33:47( 5)   40:42( 5)   45:15( 7)   53:17( 7)   56:38( 6)   58:58( 6)   62:34( 5)   65:02( 5)   65:57( 5)   66:34( 5)  
                                                                            2:40[ 6]    3:13[ 2]    2:11[ 4]    2:20[ 2]    4:10[ 6]    2:16[16]    2:50[ 5]    3:06[ 6]    9:02[11]    1:59[ 4]    6:55[17]    4:33[17]    8:02[ 4]    3:21[ 6]    2:20[ 7]    3:36[ 5]    2:28[ 5]    0:55[ 6]    0:37[ 4] 
     6. Ollipekka Heikkilä        Finland         01:07.07       +12:20     2:31( 4)    5:40( 1)    7:48( 2)   10:25( 4)   14:08( 2)   15:51( 2)   18:46( 2)   21:50( 3)   30:22( 4)   32:39( 4)   37:44( 3)   41:22( 3)   50:01( 3)   56:15( 5)   58:45( 5)   62:40( 6)   65:27( 6)   66:28( 6)   67:07( 6)  
                                                                            2:31[ 4]    3:09[ 1]    2:08[ 3]    2:37[ 7]    3:43[ 2]    1:43[ 8]    2:55[ 7]    3:04[ 5]    8:32[ 7]    2:17[ 8]    5:05[12]    3:38[ 7]    8:39[ 9]    6:14[22]    2:30[13]    3:55[ 7]    2:47[12]    1:01[11]    0:39[ 7] 
     7. Jaakko Laine              Finland         01:07.38       +12:51     2:51(13)    6:24(10)    8:55(10)   11:46( 9)   16:23( 8)   18:10( 8)   21:11( 7)   24:23( 7)   33:05( 6)   36:14( 6)   40:54( 6)   44:29( 5)   52:48( 6)   56:51( 7)   59:17( 7)   63:11( 7)   65:52( 7)   66:53( 7)   67:38( 7)  
                                                                            2:51[13]    3:33[10]    2:31[11]    2:51[11]    4:37[ 9]    1:47[10]    3:01[ 9]    3:12[ 8]    8:42[ 9]    3:09[17]    4:40[ 9]    3:35[ 6]    8:19[ 8]    4:03[10]    2:26[10]    3:54[ 6]    2:41[11]    1:01[11]    0:45[14] 
     8. Kerrin Rattray            Australia       01:09.41       +14:54     2:59(14)    6:52(13)    9:31(13)   12:35(14)   17:37(11)   19:41(14)   22:54(12)   26:38(11)   35:10(10)   37:53(10)   42:30( 8)   46:10( 8)   54:56( 8)   59:10( 8)   61:24( 8)   65:20( 8)   67:59( 8)   68:57( 8)   69:41( 8)  
                                                                            2:59[14]    3:53[15]    2:39[15]    3:04[18]    5:02[12]    2:04[15]    3:13[13]    3:44[16]    8:32[ 7]    2:43[12]    4:37[ 8]    3:40[ 8]    8:46[11]    4:14[14]    2:14[ 4]    3:56[ 8]    2:39[10]    0:58[10]    0:44[12] 
     9. Ville Lampinen            Finland         01:12.57       +18:10     2:46(11)    6:22( 9)    9:07(11)   12:06(12)   22:46(19)   24:20(19)   27:24(17)   30:40(17)   39:08(15)   41:27(14)   45:42(13)   49:33(12)   57:47(11)   61:44(11)   64:00(11)   68:12(11)   71:09(10)   72:12(10)   72:57( 9)  
                                                                            2:46[11]    3:36[11]    2:45[16]    2:59[14]   10:40[20]    1:34[ 3]    3:04[10]    3:16[ 9]    8:28[ 6]    2:19[10]    4:15[ 6]    3:51[11]    8:14[ 6]    3:57[ 9]    2:16[ 5]    4:12[11]    2:57[13]    1:03[15]    0:45[14] 
     9. Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         01:12.57       +18:10     4:06(21)    8:11(19)   10:41(18)   13:34(16)   17:41(14)   19:22(11)   22:18( 9)   25:42( 8)   34:29( 8)   37:27( 9)   42:44( 9)   46:51( 9)   55:52( 9)   61:06(10)   63:34(10)   68:04(10)   71:07( 9)   72:09( 9)   72:57( 9)  
                                                                            4:06[21]    4:05[17]    2:30[10]    2:53[12]    4:07[ 5]    1:41[ 7]    2:56[ 8]    3:24[10]    8:47[10]    2:58[14]    5:17[13]    4:07[14]    9:01[12]    5:14[20]    2:28[12]    4:30[15]    3:03[14]    1:02[13]    0:48[19] 
    11. Samuli Salmenoja          Finland         01:13.04       +18:17     3:21(17)    6:51(12)    9:22(12)   12:01(11)   17:38(12)   19:33(12)   22:41(11)   26:12( 9)   35:33(11)   39:45(11)   44:38(11)   48:44(11)   57:49(12)   61:55(12)   64:27(12)   68:44(12)   71:21(11)   72:18(11)   73:04(11)  
                                                                            3:21[17]    3:30[ 8]    2:31[11]    2:39[ 8]    5:37[18]    1:55[14]    3:08[11]    3:31[11]    9:21[12]    4:12[22]    4:53[11]    4:06[13]    9:05[13]    4:06[11]    2:32[14]    4:17[12]    2:37[ 9]    0:57[ 9]    0:46[16] 
    12. Hannes Poolamets          Estonia         01:13.07       +18:20     2:45(10)    6:07( 8)    8:54( 9)   11:33( 8)   15:36( 5)   17:27( 7)   20:42( 6)   24:14( 6)   34:07( 7)   36:53( 7)   44:11(10)   47:56(10)   56:35(10)   60:26( 9)   63:18( 9)   67:22( 9)   71:31(12)   72:27(12)   73:07(12)  
                                                                            2:45[10]    3:22[ 6]    2:47[17]    2:39[ 8]    4:03[ 4]    1:51[13]    3:15[14]    3:32[12]    9:53[14]    2:46[13]    7:18[18]    3:45[10]    8:39[ 9]    3:51[ 7]    2:52[16]    4:04[ 9]    4:09[20]    0:56[ 7]    0:40[ 8] 
    13. Karol Galicz              Poland          01:13.54       +19:07     6:00(23)    9:50(23)   12:25(20)   15:26(20)   20:55(18)   23:53(17)   27:04(16)   30:14(16)   39:47(16)   41:49(16)   45:55(15)   49:37(14)   58:43(13)   62:54(13)   65:12(13)   69:40(13)   72:16(13)   73:12(13)   73:54(13)  
                                                                            6:00[23]    3:50[13]    2:35[14]    3:01[16]    5:29[15]    2:58[22]    3:11[12]    3:10[ 7]    9:33[13]    2:02[ 5]    4:06[ 4]    3:42[ 9]    9:06[14]    4:11[13]    2:18[ 6]    4:28[13]    2:36[ 8]    0:56[ 7]    0:42[11] 
    14. Kalle Liukkonen           Finland         01:15.38       +20:51     2:40( 6)    6:30(11)    8:50( 8)   11:46( 9)   17:06( 9)   18:50( 9)   26:36(15)   30:13(15)   40:23(17)   42:41(17)   48:29(16)   52:36(16)   60:52(16)   64:58(15)   67:19(14)   71:26(14)   73:56(14)   74:58(14)   75:38(14)  
                                                                            2:40[ 6]    3:50[13]    2:20[ 7]    2:56[13]    5:20[14]    1:44[ 9]    7:46[22]    3:37[14]   10:10[15]    2:18[ 9]    5:48[14]    4:07[14]    8:16[ 7]    4:06[11]    2:21[ 8]    4:07[10]    2:30[ 6]    1:02[13]    0:40[ 8] 
    15. Alar Kume                 Estonia         01:18.52       +24:05     2:43( 8)    6:54(14)   10:39(17)   13:38(17)   18:01(16)   19:51(15)   23:32(13)   27:08(13)   37:32(12)   40:36(12)   45:24(12)   49:36(13)   59:30(14)   64:00(14)   67:29(15)   73:19(15)   76:40(15)   78:00(15)   78:52(15)  
                                                                            2:43[ 8]    4:11[18]    3:45[21]    2:59[14]    4:23[ 8]    1:50[12]    3:41[15]    3:36[13]   10:24[16]    3:04[15]    4:48[10]    4:12[16]    9:54[15]    4:30[15]    3:29[20]    5:50[20]    3:21[15]    1:20[18]    0:52[20] 
    16. Tero Heikkilä             Finland         01:19.43       +24:56     3:10(16)    6:59(15)    9:47(15)   12:48(15)   17:39(13)   20:06(16)   24:04(14)   27:45(14)   38:10(13)   41:36(15)   45:49(14)   49:53(15)   60:47(15)   65:31(16)   68:42(16)   74:10(16)   77:34(16)   78:57(16)   79:43(16)  
                                                                            3:10[16]    3:49[12]    2:48[18]    3:01[16]    4:51[11]    2:27[19]    3:58[18]    3:41[15]   10:25[17]    3:26[20]    4:13[ 5]    4:04[12]   10:54[17]    4:44[18]    3:11[17]    5:28[19]    3:24[16]    1:23[19]    0:46[16] 
    17. Uldis Klepers             Latvia          01:24.23       +29:36     2:44( 9)    5:59( 7)    8:20( 7)   10:53( 7)   15:42( 7)   17:19( 6)   39:15(21)   42:17(21)   50:11(20)   52:17(20)   56:53(18)   60:27(18)   71:21(18)   74:35(18)   77:01(18)   80:36(18)   82:58(17)   83:50(17)   84:23(17)  
                                                                            2:44[ 9]    3:15[ 3]    2:21[ 8]    2:33[ 5]    4:49[10]    1:37[ 5]   21:56[23]    3:02[ 4]    7:54[ 4]    2:06[ 6]    4:36[ 7]    3:34[ 5]   10:54[17]    3:14[ 4]    2:26[10]    3:35[ 4]    2:22[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    0:33[ 2] 
    18. Duncan Birtwistle         Great Britain   01:26.01       +31:14     3:07(15)    7:00(16)    9:33(14)   13:40(18)   17:56(15)   19:34(13)   22:28(10)   26:53(12)   38:12(14)   41:26(13)   49:12(17)   54:34(17)   67:44(17)   71:38(17)   75:21(17)   80:12(17)   83:59(18)   85:15(18)   86:01(18)  
                                                                            3:07[15]    3:53[15]    2:33[13]    4:07[23]    4:16[ 7]    1:38[ 6]    2:54[ 6]    4:25[18]   11:19[19]    3:14[18]    7:46[19]    5:22[21]   13:10[21]    3:54[ 8]    3:43[21]    4:51[17]    3:47[18]    1:16[17]    0:46[16] 
    19. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Estonia         01:37.38       +42:51     3:35(19)    9:47(22)   12:51(21)   16:26(22)   23:48(20)   26:09(20)   30:02(19)   34:33(19)   46:54(19)   50:17(19)   60:40(19)   65:36(19)   76:17(19)   80:50(19)   84:07(19)   88:35(19)   95:51(20)   96:58(20)   97:38(19)  
                                                                            3:35[19]    6:12[24]    3:04[19]    3:35[21]    7:22[19]    2:21[17]    3:53[17]    4:31[19]   12:21[20]    3:23[19]   10:23[21]    4:56[18]   10:41[16]    4:33[16]    3:17[18]    4:28[13]    7:16[22]    1:07[16]    0:40[ 8] 
    20. Toby Lang                 Australia       01:37.41       +42:54     3:32(18)    7:53(18)   11:06(19)   14:27(19)   20:03(17)   23:58(18)   27:43(18)   31:38(18)   42:41(18)   45:48(18)   61:07(20)   66:26(20)   79:10(20)   83:45(20)   86:22(20)   91:27(20)   95:08(19)   96:57(19)   97:41(20)  
                                                                            3:32[18]    4:21[20]    3:13[20]    3:21[19]    5:36[17]    3:55[23]    3:45[16]    3:55[17]   11:03[18]    3:07[16]   15:19[22]    5:19[20]   12:44[20]    4:35[17]    2:37[15]    5:05[18]    3:41[17]    1:49[21]    0:44[12] 
    21. Rasmus Alen               Finland         01:47.28       +52:41     3:53(20)    9:41(21)   14:00(23)   18:12(23)   29:21(21)   32:03(21)   36:51(20)   41:45(20)   55:38(21)   58:08(21)   64:37(21)   70:30(21)   85:35(21)   90:48(21)   94:15(21)  100:13(21)  104:32(21)  106:26(21)  107:28(21)  
                                                                            3:53[20]    5:48[23]    4:19[23]    4:12[24]   11:09[21]    2:42[20]    4:48[21]    4:54[21]   13:53[22]    2:30[11]    6:29[15]    5:53[22]   15:05[22]    5:13[19]    3:27[19]    5:58[21]    4:19[21]    1:54[22]    1:02[22] 
    22. Scott Collier             Great Britain   01:53.49       +59:02    13:30(24)   19:17(24)   23:54(24)   27:29(24)   38:42(23)   41:27(23)   45:36(23)   50:49(23)   63:57(22)   67:52(22)   74:38(22)   79:36(22)   91:14(22)   96:28(22)  100:43(22)  107:25(22)  111:23(22)  112:57(22)  113:49(22)  
                                                                           13:30[24]    5:47[22]    4:37[24]    3:35[21]   11:13[22]    2:45[21]    4:09[19]    5:13[22]   13:08[21]    3:55[21]    6:46[16]    4:58[19]   11:38[19]    5:14[20]    4:15[22]    6:42[22]    3:58[19]    1:34[20]    0:52[20] 
        Lauri Syrjäläinen         Finland         MP                        2:24( 2)    5:52( 3)    8:05( 5)   10:49( 6)  
                                                                            2:24[ 2]    3:28[ 7]    2:13[ 5]    2:44[10] 
        Ludek Finstrle            Czech Republic  MP                        4:21(22)    8:36(20)   12:51(21)   16:17(21)   32:57(22)   35:20(22)   39:31(22)   45:53(22)  
                                                                            4:21[22]    4:15[19]    4:15[22]    3:26[20]   16:40[23]    2:23[18]    4:11[20]    6:22[23] 
        Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sander Nahkor             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Oliver Annus              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Yosuke Yagami                             DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mikko Hölli               Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Duncan Currie             Australia       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Arti Albert               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Vilismäe           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Oleg Koshik               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Allan Roosimägi           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nauris Neimanis           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M35
7400m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.102\450m  3.107\539m  4.118\213m  5.120\438m  6.121\325m  7.109\948m  8.110\231m  9.111\381m  10.112\534m 11.113\1215 12.123\420m 13.117\274m 14.115\543m 15.124\336m 16.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Ragnar Kruusla            Estonia         01:19.47     01:19.47     2:12( 1)    7:17( 1)   19:51( 3)   21:59( 3)   25:23( 2)   28:26( 2)   36:15( 2)   39:18( 2)   44:47( 1)   49:51( 1)   62:25( 1)   67:38( 1)   70:23( 1)   74:43( 1)   77:27( 1)   79:03( 1)   79:47( 1)  
                                                                            2:12[ 1]    5:05[ 2]   12:34[ 5]    2:08[ 2]    3:24[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    7:49[ 3]    3:03[ 3]    5:29[ 1]    5:04[ 3]   12:34[ 3]    5:13[ 1]    2:45[ 4]    4:20[ 2]    2:44[ 4]    1:36[ 3]    0:44[ 5] 
     2. Taivo Tali                Estonia         01:26.36        +6:49     3:25( 4)   10:43( 5)   22:03( 4)   24:49( 4)   29:42( 3)   33:47( 3)   41:08( 3)   43:46( 3)   49:29( 3)   54:18( 3)   66:32( 2)   71:50( 2)   75:48( 2)   81:03( 2)   84:14( 2)   85:50( 2)   86:36( 2)  
                                                                            3:25[ 4]    7:18[ 7]   11:20[ 4]    2:46[ 3]    4:53[ 2]    4:05[ 3]    7:21[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    5:43[ 2]    4:49[ 2]   12:14[ 1]    5:18[ 2]    3:58[ 6]    5:15[ 5]    3:11[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    0:46[ 6] 
     3. Marko Teder               Estonia         01:32.24       +12:37     3:31( 5)    7:48( 2)   14:04( 1)   17:17( 1)   22:19( 1)   26:52( 1)   34:10( 1)   38:16( 1)   45:32( 2)   52:07( 2)   74:40( 4)   80:40( 3)   83:29( 3)   87:42( 3)   90:13( 3)   91:41( 3)   92:24( 3)  
                                                                            3:31[ 5]    4:17[ 1]    6:16[ 1]    3:13[ 5]    5:02[ 3]    4:33[ 5]    7:18[ 1]    4:06[ 4]    7:16[ 4]    6:35[ 4]   22:33[ 6]    6:00[ 3]    2:49[ 5]    4:13[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    0:43[ 3] 
     4. Margus Mäll               Estonia         01:35.51       +16:04     3:15( 2)    8:59( 3)   23:29( 6)   28:37( 5)   34:05( 5)   39:10( 5)   47:36( 5)   49:51( 4)   55:52( 4)   60:06( 4)   72:22( 3)   84:04( 4)   86:44( 4)   91:21( 4)   93:51( 4)   95:09( 4)   95:51( 4)  
                                                                            3:15[ 2]    5:44[ 3]   14:30[ 6]    5:08[ 6]    5:28[ 4]    5:05[ 6]    8:26[ 5]    2:15[ 1]    6:01[ 3]    4:14[ 1]   12:16[ 2]   11:42[ 6]    2:40[ 3]    4:37[ 3]    2:30[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    0:42[ 2] 
     5. Michael Raer              Estonia         01:45.45       +25:58     3:22( 3)    9:54( 4)   18:28( 2)   21:26( 2)   31:59( 4)   35:56( 4)   43:53( 4)   50:07( 5)   59:58( 5)   67:02( 5)   84:03( 5)   91:53( 5)   94:04( 5)  100:00( 5)  103:00( 5)  105:02( 5)  105:45( 5)  
                                                                            3:22[ 3]    6:32[ 6]    8:34[ 2]    2:58[ 4]   10:33[ 6]    3:57[ 2]    7:57[ 4]    6:14[ 5]    9:51[ 6]    7:04[ 5]   17:01[ 5]    7:50[ 5]    2:11[ 1]    5:56[ 6]    3:00[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    0:43[ 3] 
        Priit Transtok            Estonia         MP                        5:11( 7)   11:14( 7)   22:14( 5)   36:50( 6)   54:29( 6)   58:42( 6)   67:45( 6)  
                                                                            5:11[ 7]    6:03[ 4]   11:00[ 3]   14:36[ 7]   17:39[ 7]    4:13[ 4]    9:03[ 6] 
        Sławomir Ptak             Poland          Over time                 4:34( 6)   11:02( 6)   70:03( 7)   72:07( 7)   78:56( 7)   89:25( 7)   98:48( 7)  107:22( 6)  116:26( 6)  123:44( 6)  138:00( 6)  144:12( 6)  146:28( 6)  151:21( 6)  153:52( 6)  156:51( 6)  157:27( 6)  
                                                                            4:34[ 6]    6:28[ 5]   59:01[ 7]    2:04[ 1]    6:49[ 5]   10:29[ 7]    9:23[ 7]    8:34[ 6]    9:04[ 5]    7:18[ 6]   14:16[ 4]    6:12[ 4]    2:16[ 2]    4:53[ 4]    2:31[ 2]    2:59[ 6]    0:36[ 1] 
        Taavi Tambur              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ahti Raba                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Koit Uus                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M40
7400m 16KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.102\450m  3.107\539m  4.118\213m  5.120\438m  6.121\325m  7.109\948m  8.110\231m  9.111\381m  10.112\534m 11.113\1215 12.123\420m 13.117\274m 14.115\543m 15.124\336m 16.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Tõnu Lillelaid            Estonia         01:15.10     01:15.10     3:07( 2)    7:10( 1)   13:10( 1)   15:09( 1)   18:53( 1)   21:18( 1)   27:45( 1)   31:19( 1)   42:08( 1)   49:04( 2)   58:54( 1)   63:55( 1)   66:16( 1)   70:41( 1)   73:08( 1)   74:27( 1)   75:10( 1)  
                                                                            3:07[ 2]    4:03[ 1]    6:00[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    3:44[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    6:27[ 1]    3:34[ 2]   10:49[ 5]    6:56[ 5]    9:50[ 1]    5:01[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    4:25[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:43[ 1] 
     2. Kristjan Gans             Estonia         01:19.32        +4:22     2:53( 1)    9:24( 2)   15:48( 2)   18:26( 2)   22:58( 2)   26:12( 2)   33:50( 2)   37:20( 2)   43:30( 2)   48:55( 1)   60:13( 2)   65:50( 2)   68:32( 2)   74:21( 2)   77:03( 2)   78:49( 2)   79:32( 2)  
                                                                            2:53[ 1]    6:31[ 4]    6:24[ 3]    2:38[ 4]    4:32[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    7:38[ 3]    3:30[ 1]    6:10[ 3]    5:25[ 3]   11:18[ 3]    5:37[ 2]    2:42[ 4]    5:49[ 4]    2:42[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    0:43[ 1] 
     3. Aares Fjodorov            Estonia         01:36.23       +21:13    11:25( 5)   16:10( 5)   21:44( 3)   24:06( 3)   32:20( 3)   35:14( 3)   48:21( 5)   55:59( 5)   60:16( 4)   65:04( 4)   76:00( 4)   82:42( 3)   84:50( 3)   89:20( 3)   92:27( 3)   95:32( 3)   96:23( 3)  
                                                                           11:25[ 5]    4:45[ 2]    5:34[ 1]    2:22[ 3]    8:14[ 6]    2:54[ 2]   13:07[ 5]    7:38[ 5]    4:17[ 1]    4:48[ 2]   10:56[ 2]    6:42[ 4]    2:08[ 1]    4:30[ 2]    3:07[ 3]    3:05[ 5]    0:51[ 6] 
     4. Edijs Šmits               Latvia          01:38.42       +23:32     4:01( 4)   11:08( 4)   24:02( 4)   26:59( 4)   32:40( 4)   37:01( 4)   45:38( 3)   49:43( 3)   54:41( 3)   60:57( 3)   74:03( 3)   84:10( 4)   86:51( 4)   92:51( 4)   96:07( 4)   97:52( 4)   98:42( 4)  
                                                                            4:01[ 4]    7:07[ 6]   12:54[ 5]    2:57[ 5]    5:41[ 4]    4:21[ 5]    8:37[ 4]    4:05[ 3]    4:58[ 2]    6:16[ 4]   13:06[ 5]   10:07[ 6]    2:41[ 3]    6:00[ 5]    3:16[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    0:50[ 5] 
     5. Kert Lindeberg            Estonia         01:50.17       +35:07    13:31( 6)   20:08( 6)   27:10( 5)   30:33( 5)   34:58( 5)   40:49( 5)   47:48( 4)   54:47( 4)   63:35( 5)   68:19( 5)   88:36( 5)   95:09( 5)   97:56( 5)  102:32( 5)  105:57( 5)  109:31( 5)  110:17( 5)  
                                                                           13:31[ 6]    6:37[ 5]    7:02[ 4]    3:23[ 6]    4:25[ 2]    5:51[ 6]    6:59[ 2]    6:59[ 4]    8:48[ 4]    4:44[ 1]   20:17[ 6]    6:33[ 3]    2:47[ 5]    4:36[ 3]    3:25[ 5]    3:34[ 6]    0:46[ 3] 
        Alar Alajaan              Estonia         Over time                 3:56( 3)   10:00( 3)   39:06( 6)   41:03( 6)   48:00( 6)   51:26( 6)   76:33( 6)   87:31( 6)   98:29( 6)  109:57( 6)  122:49( 6)  132:03( 6)  135:17( 6)  141:30( 6)  146:23( 6)  147:48( 6)  148:36( 6)  
                                                                            3:56[ 3]    6:04[ 3]   29:06[ 6]    1:57[ 1]    6:57[ 5]    3:26[ 4]   25:07[ 6]   10:58[ 6]   10:58[ 6]   11:28[ 6]   12:52[ 4]    9:14[ 5]    3:14[ 6]    6:13[ 6]    4:53[ 6]    1:25[ 2]    0:48[ 4] 
        Raino Leopard             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaarel Kallas             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mairo Kirss               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tauno Murakas             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M45
6500m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.103\414m  3.120\270m  4.104\200m  5.121\252m  6.109\948m  7.111\325m  8.125\461m  9.126\699m  10.113\685m 11.101\324m 12.117\347m 13.115\543m 14.119\383m 15.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Simo Martomaa             Finland         00:47.52     00:47.52     3:13( 3)    6:52( 1)    8:56( 1)   10:14( 1)   12:38( 1)   17:41( 1)   20:01( 1)   23:13( 1)   28:33( 1)   33:28( 1)   37:04( 1)   39:53( 1)   43:47( 1)   46:16( 1)   47:11( 1)   47:52( 1)  
                                                                            3:13[ 3]    3:39[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:18[ 1]    2:24[12]    5:03[ 2]    2:20[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    5:20[ 2]    4:55[ 1]    3:36[ 3]    2:49[ 2]    3:54[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:41[ 7] 
     2. Rain Eensaar              Estonia         00:53.47        +5:55     3:12( 2)    7:45( 3)   12:15( 6)   13:42( 6)   15:24( 3)   20:25( 3)   22:45( 3)   26:00( 2)   33:18( 3)   39:03( 3)   42:35( 3)   45:26( 3)   49:13( 2)   51:36( 2)   53:08( 2)   53:47( 2)  
                                                                            3:12[ 2]    4:33[ 4]    4:30[14]    1:27[ 4]    1:42[ 2]    5:01[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    3:15[ 2]    7:18[ 9]    5:45[ 3]    3:32[ 1]    2:51[ 4]    3:47[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:32[12]    0:39[ 3] 
     3. Mārtiņš Dravants          Latvia          00:54.16        +6:24     3:55(10)    8:39( 6)   12:43( 8)   14:17( 7)   16:04( 6)   21:23( 4)   23:47( 4)   27:22( 4)   32:40( 2)   38:18( 2)   42:28( 2)   45:18( 2)   49:38( 3)   52:41( 3)   53:44( 3)   54:16( 3)  
                                                                            3:55[10]    4:44[ 7]    4:04[12]    1:34[ 7]    1:47[ 5]    5:19[ 4]    2:24[ 4]    3:35[ 4]    5:18[ 1]    5:38[ 2]    4:10[ 4]    2:50[ 3]    4:20[ 5]    3:03[ 4]    1:03[ 3]    0:32[ 1] 
     4. Ain Fjodorov              Estonia         00:56.00        +8:08     3:14( 4)    7:41( 2)   10:12( 2)   11:40( 2)   13:21( 2)   18:49( 2)   21:36( 2)   26:59( 3)   33:25( 4)   39:17( 4)   43:44( 4)   46:58( 4)   51:16( 4)   54:14( 4)   55:17( 4)   56:00( 4)  
                                                                            3:14[ 4]    4:27[ 2]    2:31[ 5]    1:28[ 5]    1:41[ 1]    5:28[ 5]    2:47[ 6]    5:23[12]    6:26[ 6]    5:52[ 4]    4:27[ 6]    3:14[ 7]    4:18[ 4]    2:58[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    0:43[ 9] 
     5. Mati Korrol               Estonia         00:57.13        +9:21     3:38( 7)    8:42( 7)   14:18(11)   15:42(11)   17:28(10)   22:33( 6)   24:55( 5)   28:48( 5)   34:45( 5)   41:04( 5)   44:37( 5)   47:33( 5)   52:16( 5)   55:24( 5)   56:34( 5)   57:13( 5)  
                                                                            3:38[ 7]    5:04[ 9]    5:36[16]    1:24[ 3]    1:46[ 4]    5:05[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    3:53[ 6]    5:57[ 4]    6:19[ 9]    3:33[ 2]    2:56[ 6]    4:43[ 8]    3:08[ 6]    1:10[ 6]    0:39[ 3] 
     6. Tarmo Klaar               Estonia         01:03.05       +15:13     3:25( 5)    8:25( 5)   11:41( 5)   13:27( 5)   15:37( 4)   22:10( 5)   25:38( 6)   30:12( 6)   37:41( 6)   43:57( 6)   48:58( 6)   52:22( 6)   57:49( 6)   61:11( 6)   62:26( 6)   63:05( 6)  
                                                                            3:25[ 5]    5:00[ 8]    3:16[ 9]    1:46[12]    2:10[ 9]    6:33[10]    3:28[ 9]    4:34[ 9]    7:29[10]    6:16[ 8]    5:01[ 8]    3:24[ 9]    5:27[14]    3:22[10]    1:15[ 7]    0:39[ 3] 
     7. Martin Kaup               Estonia         01:05.36       +17:44     5:11(16)   11:08(14)   19:28(20)   20:49(19)   22:41(16)   28:50(13)   31:43(11)   35:32(11)   41:22(10)   47:34( 9)   51:53( 7)   54:45( 7)   59:17( 7)   62:41( 7)   64:46( 7)   65:36( 7)  
                                                                            5:11[16]    5:57[14]    8:20[19]    1:21[ 2]    1:52[ 6]    6:09[ 8]    2:53[ 7]    3:49[ 5]    5:50[ 3]    6:12[ 6]    4:19[ 5]    2:52[ 5]    4:32[ 6]    3:24[11]    2:05[16]    0:50[16] 
     8. Toomas Tiivel             Estonia         01:06.04       +18:12     3:39( 8)    9:23(10)   12:29( 7)   14:17( 7)   16:25( 8)   22:39( 7)   26:26( 8)   30:30( 7)   38:46( 8)   44:49( 7)   53:07( 8)   57:01( 8)   61:15( 8)   64:19( 8)   65:20( 8)   66:04( 8)  
                                                                            3:39[ 8]    5:44[12]    3:06[ 8]    1:48[13]    2:08[ 8]    6:14[ 9]    3:47[12]    4:04[ 7]    8:16[13]    6:03[ 5]    8:18[12]    3:54[11]    4:14[ 3]    3:04[ 5]    1:01[ 2]    0:44[10] 
     9. Danilo Piht               Estonia         01:10.40       +22:48     3:28( 6)    9:14( 9)   11:37( 4)   13:22( 4)   15:48( 5)   22:47( 8)   26:04( 7)   30:41( 8)   37:57( 7)   46:39( 8)   55:09( 9)   58:34( 9)   63:38( 9)   66:57( 9)   69:55( 9)   70:40( 9)  
                                                                            3:28[ 6]    5:46[13]    2:23[ 3]    1:45[11]    2:26[13]    6:59[11]    3:17[ 8]    4:37[10]    7:16[ 8]    8:42[16]    8:30[13]    3:25[10]    5:04[ 9]    3:19[ 9]    2:58[19]    0:45[12] 
    10. Tanel Esta                Estonia         01:19.30       +31:38     7:42(20)   12:56(17)   15:52(13)   18:03(13)   20:47(13)   27:57(12)   36:43(15)   41:41(14)   48:51(12)   57:32(12)   63:20(10)   68:14(11)   73:35(11)   77:20(10)   78:36(10)   79:30(10)  
                                                                            7:42[20]    5:14[10]    2:56[ 7]    2:11[15]    2:44[15]    7:10[12]    8:46[20]    4:58[11]    7:10[ 7]    8:41[15]    5:48[ 9]    4:54[14]    5:21[13]    3:45[14]    1:16[ 8]    0:54[19] 
    11. Hugo Flordal              Sweden          01:21.31       +33:39     3:06( 1)    7:45( 3)   14:00(10)   15:30(10)   17:34(11)   23:41( 9)   27:27(10)   30:57( 9)   44:25(11)   50:37(10)   64:55(11)   67:38(10)   72:19(10)   79:13(11)   80:43(11)   81:31(11)  
                                                                            3:06[ 1]    4:39[ 6]    6:15[17]    1:30[ 6]    2:04[ 7]    6:07[ 7]    3:46[11]    3:30[ 3]   13:28[20]    6:12[ 6]   14:18[18]    2:43[ 1]    4:41[ 7]    6:54[20]    1:30[11]    0:48[13] 
    12. Krister Golsäter          Sweden          01:27.37       +39:45     3:56(11)   10:02(11)   18:58(19)   20:40(18)   23:31(19)   31:03(17)   35:09(13)   40:58(13)   48:59(13)   56:32(11)   67:54(12)   72:48(12)   81:34(12)   85:14(12)   86:59(12)   87:37(12)  
                                                                            3:56[11]    6:06[15]    8:56[22]    1:42[10]    2:51[16]    7:32[13]    4:06[14]    5:49[14]    8:01[12]    7:33[11]   11:22[16]    4:54[14]    8:46[20]    3:40[13]    1:45[13]    0:38[ 2] 
    13. Daniel Rejment            Sweden          01:27.56       +40:04     5:40(18)   13:21(20)   16:57(15)   19:42(16)   24:57(20)   33:00(20)   36:57(16)   42:22(15)   49:54(14)   62:24(14)   72:38(13)   76:49(13)   82:55(13)   86:10(13)   87:17(13)   87:56(13)  
                                                                            5:40[18]    7:41[21]    3:36[10]    2:45[20]    5:15[22]    8:03[15]    3:57[13]    5:25[13]    7:32[11]   12:30[20]   10:14[15]    4:11[13]    6:06[15]    3:15[ 8]    1:07[ 5]    0:39[ 3] 
    14. Kaupo Järve               Estonia         01:28.45       +40:53     4:20(13)    8:48( 8)   11:02( 3)   12:36( 3)   16:24( 7)   26:09(11)   42:30(20)   49:31(19)   57:53(18)   69:36(17)   74:33(15)   77:53(14)   82:59(14)   86:11(14)   87:57(14)   88:45(14)  
                                                                            4:20[13]    4:28[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    1:34[ 7]    3:48[21]    9:45[20]   16:21[22]    7:01[16]    8:22[14]   11:43[19]    4:57[ 7]    3:20[ 8]    5:06[10]    3:12[ 7]    1:46[14]    0:48[13] 
    15. Jan Aas                   Estonia         01:31.17       +43:25     5:09(15)   12:15(15)   16:15(14)   19:07(14)   22:23(14)   30:37(15)   37:57(19)   44:52(17)   54:40(17)   62:41(15)   72:48(14)   78:41(15)   85:26(15)   89:13(15)   90:35(15)   91:17(15)  
                                                                            5:09[15]    7:06[17]    4:00[11]    2:52[21]    3:16[19]    8:14[16]    7:20[18]    6:55[15]    9:48[17]    8:01[12]   10:07[14]    5:53[19]    6:45[18]    3:47[15]    1:22[10]    0:42[ 8] 
    16. Heimar Steinpilm          Estonia         01:33.46       +45:54     4:23(14)   10:06(12)   12:50( 9)   15:02( 9)   17:17( 9)   30:37(15)   35:52(14)   40:22(12)   52:52(16)   60:54(13)   78:22(16)   82:22(16)   87:37(16)   91:09(16)   93:02(16)   93:46(16)  
                                                                            4:23[14]    5:43[11]    2:44[ 6]    2:12[16]    2:15[11]   13:20[22]    5:15[16]    4:30[ 8]   12:30[19]    8:02[13]   17:28[19]    4:00[12]    5:15[11]    3:32[12]    1:53[15]    0:44[10] 
    17. Ivo Miller                Estonia         01:37.51       +49:59     3:53( 9)   10:06(12)   17:29(18)   19:53(17)   22:24(15)   30:21(14)   34:03(12)   45:05(18)   65:35(20)   72:42(18)   80:47(17)   86:39(17)   91:56(17)   95:43(17)   97:01(17)   97:51(17)  
                                                                            3:53[ 9]    6:13[16]    7:23[18]    2:24[17]    2:31[14]    7:57[14]    3:42[10]   11:02[20]   20:30[21]    7:07[10]    8:05[11]    5:52[18]    5:17[12]    3:47[15]    1:18[ 9]    0:50[16] 
    18. Anders Sölscher           Sweden          01:40.50       +52:58     5:31(17)   12:45(16)   17:19(16)   19:15(15)   22:43(17)   32:14(19)   37:08(17)   44:13(16)   52:36(15)   63:32(16)   81:49(18)   86:52(18)   93:04(18)   96:59(18)   99:59(18)  100:50(18)  
                                                                            5:31[17]    7:14[18]    4:34[15]    1:56[14]    3:28[20]    9:31[19]    4:54[15]    7:05[17]    8:23[15]   10:56[18]   18:17[20]    5:03[17]    6:12[16]    3:55[18]    3:00[20]    0:51[18] 
    19. Rünno Sulg                Estonia         01:48.30       +60:38     9:34(22)   17:09(22)   26:02(22)   28:33(22)   31:30(22)   40:25(22)   51:23(22)   61:06(21)   70:10(21)   79:58(20)   87:37(20)   92:33(19)  100:35(19)  105:02(19)  107:32(19)  108:30(19)  
                                                                            9:34[22]    7:35[20]    8:53[21]    2:31[18]    2:57[17]    8:55[18]   10:58[21]    9:43[19]    9:04[16]    9:48[17]    7:39[10]    4:56[16]    8:02[19]    4:27[19]    2:30[18]    0:58[20] 
    20. Henrik Flordal            Sweden          01:49.13       +61:21     4:04(12)   12:57(18)   17:19(16)   20:52(20)   23:05(18)   31:25(18)   37:52(18)   52:37(20)   64:51(19)   73:31(19)   86:31(19)   95:39(20)  102:05(20)  105:57(20)  108:24(20)  109:13(20)  
                                                                            4:04[12]    8:53[22]    4:22[13]    3:33[22]    2:13[10]    8:20[17]    6:27[17]   14:45[21]   12:14[18]    8:40[14]   13:00[17]    9:08[20]    6:26[17]    3:52[17]    2:27[17]    0:49[15] 
        Jani Kiuru                Finland         DNF                       8:22(21)   12:58(19)   15:23(12)   17:01(12)   18:43(12)   24:36(10)   27:12( 9)   34:50(10)   41:08( 9)  
                                                                            8:22[21]    4:36[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    1:38[ 9]    1:42[ 2]    5:53[ 6]    2:36[ 5]    7:38[18]    6:18[ 5] 
        Viljar Vainola            Estonia         DNF                       6:19(19)   13:41(21)   22:27(21)   25:07(21)   28:12(21)   38:41(21)   46:41(21)  
                                                                            6:19[19]    7:22[19]    8:46[20]    2:40[19]    3:05[18]   10:29[21]    8:00[19] 
        Lauri Beilmann            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Erik Aibast               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tero Hihnala              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Andres Käver              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jan Liister               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alar Teras                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Michailas Traubas         Lithuania       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Indrek Mahla              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meelis Merenäkk           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tõnu Ots                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Veljo Vask                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Silvar Savolainen         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M50
6200m 14KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.123\261m  2.120\545m  3.104\200m  4.121\252m  5.127\846m  6.128\265m  7.112\625m  8.126\559m  9.113\685m  10.116\421m 11.117\260m 12.115\543m 13.124\336m 14.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Raivo Reiman              Estonia         00:51.55     00:51.55     2:37( 6)    8:09( 7)    9:44( 6)   11:46( 7)   18:06( 8)   20:19( 6)   26:07( 8)   30:45( 7)   35:47( 3)   41:32( 4)   43:27( 3)   47:28( 3)   49:52( 2)   51:17( 1)   51:55( 1)  
                                                                            2:37[ 6]    5:32[ 4]    1:35[ 4]    2:02[ 9]    6:20[10]    2:13[ 2]    5:48[13]    4:38[ 6]    5:02[ 1]    5:45[ 4]    1:55[ 1]    4:01[ 1]    2:24[ 3]    1:25[ 5]    0:38[ 1] 
     2. Takashi Irie              Japan           00:52.06        +0:11     2:18( 3)    7:33( 1)    9:55( 7)   11:39( 6)   16:40( 3)   18:58( 3)   23:04( 1)   26:59( 1)   33:05( 2)   39:08( 2)   41:53( 2)   46:08( 2)   50:04( 3)   51:27( 2)   52:06( 2)  
                                                                            2:18[ 3]    5:15[ 3]    2:22[17]    1:44[ 1]    5:01[ 2]    2:18[ 3]    4:06[ 2]    3:55[ 1]    6:06[ 5]    6:03[ 5]    2:45[ 9]    4:15[ 3]    3:56[17]    1:23[ 3]    0:39[ 3] 
     3. Robert Palm               Sweden          00:53.51        +1:56     2:16( 2)    7:52( 2)    9:42( 5)   11:27( 5)   17:54( 7)   20:32( 7)   24:44( 4)   29:07( 3)   36:49( 5)   43:08( 5)   45:18( 4)   49:42( 4)   51:54( 4)   53:13( 3)   53:51( 3)  
                                                                            2:16[ 2]    5:36[ 5]    1:50[10]    1:45[ 3]    6:27[11]    2:38[ 6]    4:12[ 3]    4:23[ 3]    7:42[17]    6:19[ 7]    2:10[ 3]    4:24[ 4]    2:12[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
     4. Randy Korb                Estonia         00:54.20        +2:25     2:09( 1)    7:56( 4)    9:29( 2)   11:20( 3)   16:21( 1)   18:51( 2)   23:06( 2)   27:35( 2)   32:57( 1)   38:23( 1)   40:36( 1)   45:19( 1)   47:53( 1)   53:29( 4)   54:20( 4)  
                                                                            2:09[ 1]    5:47[ 8]    1:33[ 3]    1:51[ 6]    5:01[ 2]    2:30[ 5]    4:15[ 4]    4:29[ 4]    5:22[ 2]    5:26[ 2]    2:13[ 4]    4:43[ 8]    2:34[ 4]    5:36[23]    0:51[14] 
     5. Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         00:55.26        +3:31     2:49( 9)    7:54( 3)    9:30( 3)   11:20( 3)   16:42( 4)   19:07( 4)   23:46( 3)   29:58( 4)   35:49( 4)   41:08( 3)   45:26( 5)   50:12( 5)   52:56( 5)   54:34( 5)   55:26( 5)  
                                                                            2:49[ 9]    5:05[ 2]    1:36[ 5]    1:50[ 5]    5:22[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    4:39[ 5]    6:12[11]    5:51[ 4]    5:19[ 1]    4:18[21]    4:46[10]    2:44[ 8]    1:38[10]    0:52[15] 
     6. Mikko Salonen             Finland         00:57.05        +5:10     2:22( 5)    7:58( 5)    9:34( 4)   11:18( 1)   16:46( 5)   20:08( 5)   24:51( 5)   32:34( 8)   37:56( 8)   44:13( 6)   46:51( 6)   51:17( 6)   54:01( 6)   56:16( 6)   57:05( 6)  
                                                                            2:22[ 5]    5:36[ 5]    1:36[ 5]    1:44[ 1]    5:28[ 6]    3:22[14]    4:43[ 6]    7:43[15]    5:22[ 2]    6:17[ 6]    2:38[ 6]    4:26[ 5]    2:44[ 8]    2:15[13]    0:49[10] 
     7. Oskars Zernis             Latvia          00:58.52        +6:57     2:21( 4)    7:58( 5)    9:27( 1)   11:19( 2)   16:33( 2)   18:40( 1)   25:25( 6)   30:00( 5)   37:06( 7)   46:59( 7)   49:27( 7)   53:54( 7)   56:32( 7)   58:02( 7)   58:52( 7)  
                                                                            2:21[ 4]    5:37[ 7]    1:29[ 2]    1:52[ 7]    5:14[ 4]    2:07[ 1]    6:45[15]    4:35[ 5]    7:06[12]    9:53[15]    2:28[ 5]    4:27[ 6]    2:38[ 5]    1:30[ 7]    0:50[11] 
     8. Andrei Nikitin            Estonia         01:00.15        +8:20     4:28(20)    9:08( 8)   10:30( 8)   12:18( 8)   17:01( 6)   22:04( 8)   26:02( 7)   30:24( 6)   36:58( 6)   49:34(10)   51:42(10)   55:53( 8)   58:11( 8)   59:33( 8)   60:15( 8)  
                                                                            4:28[20]    4:40[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:48[ 4]    4:43[ 1]    5:03[20]    3:58[ 1]    4:22[ 2]    6:34[ 8]   12:36[19]    2:08[ 2]    4:11[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    0:42[ 5] 
     9. Mairolt Kakko             Estonia         01:01.49        +9:54     2:53(10)    9:56( 9)   11:53( 9)   14:02( 9)   20:03( 9)   22:54( 9)   28:04( 9)   32:54( 9)   39:38( 9)   47:25( 8)   51:14( 8)   56:16( 9)   59:41(10)   61:05( 9)   61:49( 9)  
                                                                            2:53[10]    7:03[11]    1:57[14]    2:09[12]    6:01[ 8]    2:51[ 9]    5:10[ 9]    4:50[ 7]    6:44[10]    7:47[11]    3:49[17]    5:02[13]    3:25[13]    1:24[ 4]    0:44[ 7] 
    10. Meelis Zimmermann         Estonia         01:02.46       +10:51     2:48( 8)    9:57(10)   11:53( 9)   14:44(11)   21:13(11)   25:12(11)   30:45(11)   35:43(10)   42:12(10)   47:56( 9)   51:24( 9)   56:23(10)   59:27( 9)   61:50(10)   62:46(10)  
                                                                            2:48[ 8]    7:09[12]    1:56[13]    2:51[16]    6:29[12]    3:59[17]    5:33[10]    4:58[ 8]    6:29[ 7]    5:44[ 3]    3:28[15]    4:59[12]    3:04[11]    2:23[16]    0:56[18] 
    11. Kaido Nurja               Estonia         01:04.04       +12:09     4:21(19)   11:00(13)   12:37(11)   14:41(10)   20:23(10)   23:37(10)   28:27(10)   36:36(11)   44:02(11)   50:26(11)   53:15(11)   58:11(11)   60:52(11)   63:20(11)   64:04(11)  
                                                                            4:21[19]    6:39[10]    1:37[ 7]    2:04[10]    5:42[ 7]    3:14[12]    4:50[ 7]    8:09[17]    7:26[15]    6:24[ 9]    2:49[10]    4:56[11]    2:41[ 6]    2:28[17]    0:44[ 7] 
    12. Sven Olsson               Sweden          01:10.04       +18:09     3:10(14)   13:32(17)   15:24(17)   18:25(17)   25:24(16)   28:03(16)   33:56(13)   41:04(13)   47:59(13)   54:19(12)   57:08(12)   62:51(12)   66:24(12)   68:44(12)   70:04(12)  
                                                                            3:10[14]   10:22[18]    1:52[12]    3:01[17]    6:59[14]    2:39[ 7]    5:53[14]    7:08[13]    6:55[11]    6:20[ 8]    2:49[10]    5:43[16]    3:33[14]    2:20[14]    1:20[23] 
    13. Olavi Loo                 Estonia         01:13.50       +21:55     3:08(13)   13:12(16)   15:00(16)   17:07(16)   24:13(14)   26:58(13)   32:37(12)   37:55(12)   45:11(12)   57:53(14)   60:35(13)   65:20(13)   71:29(13)   73:07(13)   73:50(13)  
                                                                            3:08[13]   10:04[17]    1:48[ 9]    2:07[11]    7:06[15]    2:45[ 8]    5:39[12]    5:18[ 9]    7:16[13]   12:42[20]    2:42[ 8]    4:45[ 9]    6:09[22]    1:38[10]    0:43[ 6] 
    14. Mart Ostra                Estonia         01:15.16       +23:21     3:06(12)   10:45(11)   13:06(12)   15:41(12)   23:19(13)   27:38(14)   34:49(16)   41:11(14)   48:47(14)   57:17(13)   60:45(14)   67:47(15)   71:32(14)   74:24(14)   75:16(14)  
                                                                            3:06[12]    7:39[14]    2:21[16]    2:35[15]    7:38[17]    4:19[19]    7:11[17]    6:22[12]    7:36[16]    8:30[13]    3:28[15]    7:02[21]    3:45[15]    2:52[19]    0:52[15] 
    15. Inno Ling                 Estonia         01:15.53       +23:58     2:38( 7)   20:38(20)   22:22(20)   25:42(20)   31:59(19)   34:52(19)   40:25(18)   46:20(17)   53:45(17)   61:59(17)   65:15(17)   70:32(16)   73:15(16)   74:57(15)   75:53(15)  
                                                                            2:38[ 7]   18:00[21]    1:44[ 8]    3:20[21]    6:17[ 9]    2:53[10]    5:33[10]    5:55[10]    7:25[14]    8:14[12]    3:16[14]    5:17[14]    2:43[ 7]    1:42[12]    0:56[18] 
    16. Jari Ojala                Finland         01:16.56       +25:01     6:02(23)   12:13(15)   14:03(15)   15:58(14)   26:32(17)   30:12(17)   35:14(17)   46:11(16)   52:30(16)   59:24(15)   62:19(15)   66:51(14)   72:45(15)   76:06(16)   76:56(16)  
                                                                            6:02[23]    6:11[ 9]    1:50[10]    1:55[ 8]   10:34[22]    3:40[15]    5:02[ 8]   10:57[20]    6:19[ 6]    6:54[10]    2:55[12]    4:32[ 7]    5:54[21]    3:21[21]    0:50[11] 
    17. Marti Ranne               Estonia         01:17.04       +25:09     3:16(15)   10:58(12)   13:44(14)   16:16(15)   24:29(15)   27:50(15)   34:37(15)   42:18(15)   51:49(15)   61:33(16)   64:46(16)   70:54(17)   74:42(17)   76:14(17)   77:04(17)  
                                                                            3:16[15]    7:42[15]    2:46[20]    2:32[14]    8:13[19]    3:21[13]    6:47[16]    7:41[14]    9:31[19]    9:44[14]    3:13[13]    6:08[18]    3:48[16]    1:32[ 8]    0:50[11] 
    18. Niklas Söderlund          Sweden          01:28.56       +37:01     4:13(18)   11:24(14)   13:29(13)   15:54(13)   22:31(12)   25:31(12)   34:08(14)   53:40(18)   60:18(18)   72:31(18)   77:59(18)   83:18(18)   86:37(18)   88:10(18)   88:56(18)  
                                                                            4:13[18]    7:11[13]    2:05[15]    2:25[13]    6:37[13]    3:00[11]    8:37[20]   19:32[22]    6:38[ 9]   12:13[18]    5:28[22]    5:19[15]    3:19[12]    1:33[ 9]    0:46[ 9] 
    19. Indrek Viikmaa            Estonia         01:47.39       +55:44     3:53(16)   13:40(18)   17:58(18)   21:03(18)   29:20(18)   34:43(18)   42:01(19)   66:45(20)   75:39(20)   87:42(20)   91:59(19)   99:21(19)  103:27(19)  106:36(19)  107:39(19)  
                                                                            3:53[16]    9:47[16]    4:18[22]    3:05[18]    8:17[20]    5:23[21]    7:18[18]   24:44[23]    8:54[18]   12:03[17]    4:17[20]    7:22[22]    4:06[18]    3:09[20]    1:03[21] 
    20. David Lindgren            Sweden          01:51.13       +59:18     5:54(22)   22:58(21)   34:42(22)   37:56(21)   45:32(21)   49:19(21)   56:53(21)   67:49(21)   77:26(21)   92:27(21)   96:36(20)  103:13(20)  107:30(20)  110:19(20)  111:13(20)  
                                                                            5:54[22]   17:04[20]   11:44[23]    3:14[19]    7:36[16]    3:47[16]    7:34[19]   10:56[19]    9:37[20]   15:01[22]    4:09[19]    6:37[19]    4:17[19]    2:49[18]    0:54[17] 
    21. Raivo Mitt                Estonia         01:55.50       +63:55     3:56(17)   17:49(19)   20:22(19)   23:38(19)   33:11(20)   37:17(20)   51:35(20)   59:32(19)   71:55(19)   86:23(19)  100:21(21)  107:13(21)  113:43(21)  115:09(21)  115:50(21)  
                                                                            3:56[17]   13:53[19]    2:33[19]    3:16[20]    9:33[21]    4:06[18]   14:18[22]    7:57[16]   12:23[23]   14:28[21]   13:58[23]    6:52[20]    6:30[23]    1:26[ 6]    0:41[ 4] 
        Igor Bončina              Slovenia        Over time                 5:07(21)   37:55(23)   41:07(23)   44:44(23)   61:14(23)   68:08(23)   76:51(22)   86:04(22)   98:08(22)  108:10(22)  111:59(22)  120:15(22)  124:50(22)  127:11(22)  128:26(22)  
                                                                            5:07[21]   32:48[23]    3:12[21]    3:37[22]   16:30[23]    6:54[23]    8:43[21]    9:13[18]   12:04[22]   10:02[16]    3:49[17]    8:16[23]    4:35[20]    2:21[15]    1:15[22] 
        Tuomas Naakka             Finland         Over time                 2:58(11)   32:05(22)   34:35(21)   39:53(22)   47:51(22)   54:18(22)   78:00(23)   93:20(23)  105:04(23)  126:54(23)  129:34(23)  135:36(23)  138:31(23)  142:38(23)  143:35(23)  
                                                                            2:58[11]   29:07[22]    2:30[18]    5:18[23]    7:58[18]    6:27[22]   23:42[23]   15:20[21]   11:44[21]   21:50[23]    2:40[ 7]    6:02[17]    2:55[10]    4:07[22]    0:57[20] 
        Pekka Saalasti            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Neeme Loorits             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Veikko Tamlak             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raul Kudre                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rein Zaitsev              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meelis Mälberg            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raivo Erik                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lars Öhgren               Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Aunin              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Väino Ellamik             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M55
5799m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.107\662m  3.118\213m  4.132\322m  5.121\356m  6.122\363m  7.129\303m  8.130\282m  9.126\220m  10.113\685m 11.101\324m 12.117\347m 13.115\543m 14.131\504m 15.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Thomas Johannesson        Sweden          00:53.50     00:53.50     5:09(11)   13:37( 1)   15:24( 1)   18:19( 1)   20:44( 1)   23:10( 1)   25:53( 1)   27:42( 1)   29:43( 1)   35:03( 1)   39:42( 1)   42:41( 1)   47:01( 1)   52:12( 1)   53:02( 1)   53:50( 1)  
                                                                            5:09[11]    8:28[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    2:43[ 4]    1:49[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    5:20[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    2:59[ 1]    4:20[ 1]    5:11[ 7]    0:50[ 3]    0:48[ 7] 
     2. Magnus Larsson            Sweden          01:11.03       +17:13     4:29( 3)   19:28( 9)   22:40( 8)   25:47( 8)   29:11( 6)   32:03( 6)   34:37( 4)   37:13( 4)   40:04( 2)   48:18( 3)   54:18( 3)   57:58( 2)   63:32( 2)   69:24( 2)   70:18( 2)   71:03( 2)  
                                                                            4:29[ 3]   14:59[11]    3:12[12]    3:07[ 5]    3:24[ 5]    2:52[ 3]    2:34[ 2]    2:36[ 7]    2:51[ 7]    8:14[ 7]    6:00[ 5]    3:40[ 3]    5:34[ 6]    5:52[ 9]    0:54[ 5]    0:45[ 3] 
     3. Priit Överus              Estonia         01:13.17       +19:27     6:48(16)   21:18(11)   23:34(11)   26:59(10)   30:06( 8)   33:09( 7)   36:01( 7)   38:39( 7)   41:19( 4)   50:04( 6)   55:58( 4)   60:09( 3)   66:10( 3)   71:16( 3)   72:31( 3)   73:17( 3)  
                                                                            6:48[16]   14:30[10]    2:16[ 3]    3:25[ 6]    3:07[ 3]    3:03[ 6]    2:52[ 5]    2:38[ 9]    2:40[ 4]    8:45[ 9]    5:54[ 4]    4:11[ 7]    6:01[ 9]    5:06[ 6]    1:15[12]    0:46[ 5] 
     4. Priit Pääslane            Estonia         01:15.14       +21:24     5:21(13)   27:20(16)   29:54(16)   32:53(14)   35:55(14)   38:44(14)   41:16(13)   43:28(13)   46:15(12)   52:18( 9)   61:06( 9)   64:47( 6)   69:16( 5)   73:41( 4)   74:30( 4)   75:14( 4)  
                                                                            5:21[13]   21:59[16]    2:34[ 4]    2:59[ 2]    3:02[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    2:32[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    2:47[ 6]    6:03[ 2]    8:48[11]    3:41[ 4]    4:29[ 2]    4:25[ 1]    0:49[ 2]    0:44[ 2] 
     5. Tomas Ray                 Finland         01:16.39       +22:49     5:57(15)   13:38( 2)   16:38( 2)   20:57( 2)   24:31( 2)   28:11( 3)   31:23( 2)   33:50( 2)   41:46( 6)   51:03( 8)   56:54( 5)   63:41( 5)   69:45( 6)   74:38( 5)   75:42( 5)   76:39( 5)  
                                                                            5:57[15]    7:41[ 1]    3:00[ 9]    4:19[15]    3:34[ 8]    3:40[12]    3:12[ 8]    2:27[ 4]    7:56[16]    9:17[11]    5:51[ 3]    6:47[14]    6:04[10]    4:53[ 3]    1:04[ 8]    0:57[12] 
     6. Urpo Väänänen             Finland         01:17.02       +23:12     3:55( 1)   16:38( 7)   20:19( 7)   24:03( 5)   28:09( 5)   31:48( 5)   35:02( 5)   37:40( 5)   41:28( 5)   48:46( 4)   59:25( 8)   64:47( 6)   70:32( 7)   75:26( 6)   76:17( 6)   77:02( 6)  
                                                                            3:55[ 1]   12:43[ 9]    3:41[16]    3:44[10]    4:06[13]    3:39[10]    3:14[ 9]    2:38[ 9]    3:48[13]    7:18[ 5]   10:39[14]    5:22[ 9]    5:45[ 7]    4:54[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    0:45[ 3] 
     7. Urmas Sulaoja             Estonia         01:18.31       +24:41     4:56( 9)   23:24(12)   26:01(12)   29:27(12)   32:35(12)   35:33(12)   38:48(12)   41:13( 9)   43:33( 9)   50:04( 6)   59:11( 7)   62:57( 4)   67:45( 4)   76:56( 7)   77:43( 7)   78:31( 7)  
                                                                            4:56[ 9]   18:28[14]    2:37[ 5]    3:26[ 7]    3:08[ 4]    2:58[ 4]    3:15[10]    2:25[ 3]    2:20[ 3]    6:31[ 4]    9:07[12]    3:46[ 5]    4:48[ 4]    9:11[17]    0:47[ 1]    0:48[ 7] 
     8. Christophe Rauturier      France          01:19.45       +25:55     4:07( 2)   14:36( 3)   17:47( 4)   21:28( 4)   25:17( 4)   28:56( 4)   31:37( 3)   34:14( 3)   42:22( 7)   49:54( 5)   57:11( 6)   65:12( 8)   71:23( 8)   77:38( 8)   78:48( 8)   79:45( 8)  
                                                                            4:07[ 2]   10:29[ 5]    3:11[10]    3:41[ 8]    3:49[ 9]    3:39[10]    2:41[ 3]    2:37[ 8]    8:08[17]    7:32[ 6]    7:17[ 6]    8:01[16]    6:11[11]    6:15[12]    1:10[11]    0:57[12] 
     9. Antti Roose               Estonia         01:24.12       +30:22     4:50( 8)   14:59( 4)   16:58( 3)   21:12( 3)   24:38( 3)   27:38( 2)   35:51( 6)   38:22( 6)   40:38( 3)   47:01( 2)   51:46( 2)   70:58(11)   75:59(10)   82:22(10)   83:25( 9)   84:12( 9)  
                                                                            4:50[ 8]   10:09[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    4:14[13]    3:26[ 6]    3:00[ 5]    8:13[19]    2:31[ 5]    2:16[ 2]    6:23[ 3]    4:45[ 2]   19:12[17]    5:01[ 5]    6:23[13]    1:03[ 7]    0:47[ 6] 
    10. Johan Alenius             Sweden          01:24.54       +31:04     5:13(12)   15:41( 6)   19:21( 6)   24:08( 6)   29:43( 7)   34:03( 8)   37:55( 8)   41:30(10)   45:10(10)   55:23(11)   63:04(11)   68:42(10)   75:54( 9)   82:05( 9)   84:04(10)   84:54(10)  
                                                                            5:13[12]   10:28[ 4]    3:40[15]    4:47[17]    5:35[18]    4:20[17]    3:52[14]    3:35[16]    3:40[11]   10:13[15]    7:41[ 9]    5:38[10]    7:12[13]    6:11[11]    1:59[15]    0:50[10] 
    11. Reto Zbinden              Switzerland     01:27.27       +33:37     4:37( 5)   24:53(15)   27:34(13)   30:38(13)   34:40(13)   38:24(13)   43:25(14)   45:57(14)   55:53(16)   65:13(15)   72:51(15)   76:13(14)   80:52(12)   85:23(12)   86:44(11)   87:27(11)  
                                                                            4:37[ 5]   20:16[15]    2:41[ 6]    3:04[ 3]    4:02[11]    3:44[15]    5:01[16]    2:32[ 6]    9:56[18]    9:20[12]    7:38[ 8]    3:22[ 2]    4:39[ 3]    4:31[ 2]    1:21[13]    0:43[ 1] 
    12. Lauri Leppik              Estonia         01:28.59       +35:09     4:42( 6)   15:23( 5)   19:17( 5)   25:29( 7)   30:16( 9)   34:36(10)   38:22(10)   41:50(12)   45:11(11)   54:40(10)   62:32(10)   68:30( 9)   78:19(11)   84:29(11)   87:58(12)   88:59(12)  
                                                                            4:42[ 6]   10:41[ 6]    3:54[18]    6:12[19]    4:47[16]    4:20[17]    3:46[12]    3:28[15]    3:21[10]    9:29[13]    7:52[10]    5:58[12]    9:49[17]    6:10[10]    3:29[17]    1:01[17] 
    13. Raivo Panker              Estonia         01:31.02       +37:12    12:14(21)   23:43(13)   28:11(14)   33:14(15)   38:14(15)   41:50(15)   44:55(15)   48:03(15)   51:02(14)   59:45(13)   71:05(13)   75:24(13)   81:44(13)   89:08(13)   90:08(13)   91:02(13)  
                                                                           12:14[21]   11:29[ 7]    4:28[21]    5:03[18]    5:00[17]    3:36[ 9]    3:05[ 7]    3:08[13]    2:59[ 8]    8:43[ 8]   11:20[16]    4:19[ 8]    6:20[12]    7:24[15]    1:00[ 6]    0:54[11] 
    14. Priit Truusalu            Estonia         01:32.32       +38:42     7:28(18)   19:16( 8)   22:42( 9)   26:41( 9)   30:50(10)   34:33( 9)   38:26(11)   41:46(11)   46:37(13)   59:22(12)   69:04(12)   74:49(12)   83:28(14)   89:17(14)   91:32(14)   92:32(14)  
                                                                            7:28[18]   11:48[ 8]    3:26[14]    3:59[12]    4:09[14]    3:43[13]    3:53[15]    3:20[14]    4:51[15]   12:45[16]    9:42[13]    5:45[11]    8:39[15]    5:49[ 8]    2:15[16]    1:00[16] 
    15. Indrek Jentson            Estonia         01:34.46       +40:56     5:53(14)   29:40(17)   32:51(17)   36:43(16)   40:46(16)   44:29(16)   48:18(16)   51:24(16)   54:33(15)   64:19(14)   71:51(14)   77:54(15)   85:57(15)   92:40(15)   93:49(15)   94:46(15)  
                                                                            5:53[14]   23:47[17]    3:11[10]    3:52[11]    4:03[12]    3:43[13]    3:49[13]    3:06[12]    3:09[ 9]    9:46[14]    7:32[ 7]    6:03[13]    8:03[14]    6:43[14]    1:09[ 9]    0:57[12] 
    16. Ülo Viru                  Estonia         01:43.49       +49:59     5:04(10)   40:06(19)   43:50(19)   47:32(17)   50:58(17)   54:26(17)   58:01(17)   62:45(17)   66:27(17)   75:42(16)   86:48(16)   90:53(16)   96:50(16)  101:52(16)  103:01(16)  103:49(16)  
                                                                            5:04[10]   35:02[21]    3:44[17]    3:42[ 9]    3:26[ 6]    3:28[ 8]    3:35[11]    4:44[18]    3:42[12]    9:15[10]   11:06[15]    4:05[ 6]    5:57[ 8]    5:02[ 5]    1:09[ 9]    0:48[ 7] 
        Martin Nolte              Germany         DNF                       4:32( 4)   20:13(10)   23:02(10)   27:36(11)   31:48(11)   35:10(11)   38:10( 9)   40:49( 8)   43:32( 8)  
                                                                            4:32[ 4]   15:41[12]    2:49[ 8]    4:34[16]    4:12[15]    3:22[ 7]    3:00[ 6]    2:39[11]    2:43[ 5] 
        Niclas Ahlström           Sweden          MP                        8:18(20)  
                                                                            8:18[20] 
        Blaise Marclay            Belgium         MP                       26:24(22)   52:57(21)   55:39(21)   58:45(20)   62:42(20)   66:32(19)  
                                                                           26:24[22]   26:33[18]    2:42[ 7]    3:06[ 4]    3:57[10]    3:50[16] 
        Michael Wilhelmsson       Sweden          MP                        8:12(19)   42:18(20)   45:32(20)   49:50(19)   56:23(19)  
                                                                            8:12[19]   34:06[20]    3:14[13]    4:18[14]    6:33[21] 
        Johan Balck               Sweden          MP                        4:42( 6)   35:51(18)   39:51(18)   49:08(18)   54:51(18)   59:53(18)   65:25(18)   69:11(18)  
                                                                            4:42[ 6]   31:09[19]    4:00[19]    9:17[20]    5:43[19]    5:02[19]    5:32[18]    3:46[17] 
        Per Henrik Engberg        Sweden          Over time                 7:03(17)   24:46(14)   28:56(15)   58:57(21)   65:25(21)   72:54(20)   78:14(19)   83:23(19)   88:05(18)  102:51(17)  123:27(17)  130:24(17)  140:06(17)  148:34(17)  149:55(17)  150:54(17)  
                                                                            7:03[17]   17:43[13]    4:10[20]   30:01[21]    6:28[20]    7:29[20]    5:20[17]    5:09[19]    4:42[14]   14:46[17]   20:36[17]    6:57[15]    9:42[16]    8:28[16]    1:21[13]    0:59[15] 
        Timo Neuvonen             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Robert Östlund            Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Bo Simonsen               Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Vladimir Savinov          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M60
5099m 14KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.123\261m  2.120\545m  3.104\200m  4.121\252m  5.122\363m  6.129\303m  7.130\282m  8.126\220m  9.113\685m  10.101\324m 11.134\332m 12.115\599m 13.119\383m 14.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Ari Anjala                Finland         00:45.39     00:45.39     2:21( 1)    7:44( 1)    9:24( 1)   11:49( 2)   14:30( 2)   16:45( 2)   19:08( 2)   21:13( 1)   28:24( 2)   32:34( 1)   35:35( 1)   40:23( 1)   43:31( 1)   44:50( 1)   45:39( 1)  
                                                                            2:21[ 1]    5:23[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    2:25[ 9]    2:41[ 2]    2:15[ 5]    2:23[ 7]    2:05[ 2]    7:11[ 9]    4:10[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    4:48[ 2]    3:08[ 3]    1:19[ 6]    0:49[ 5] 
     2. Stefan Nyberg             Sweden          00:48.05        +2:26     2:25( 2)    8:10( 3)    9:52( 2)   11:34( 1)   14:08( 1)   16:10( 1)   18:02( 1)   23:18( 4)   30:14( 5)   35:00( 3)   39:08( 3)   43:32( 3)   46:15( 2)   47:21( 2)   48:05( 2)  
                                                                            2:25[ 2]    5:45[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    1:42[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    5:16[13]    6:56[ 7]    4:46[ 2]    4:08[10]    4:24[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:44[ 2] 
     3. Tiit Tali                 Estonia         00:49.06        +3:27     3:01( 9)    9:11( 6)   11:02( 5)   13:11( 5)   16:05( 5)   18:18( 5)   20:19( 5)   22:19( 3)   28:51( 3)   34:20( 2)   38:15( 2)   43:22( 2)   47:02( 3)   48:16( 3)   49:06( 3)  
                                                                            3:01[ 9]    6:10[ 6]    1:51[ 5]    2:09[ 4]    2:54[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    2:01[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    6:32[ 3]    5:29[ 4]    3:55[ 7]    5:07[ 5]    3:40[ 8]    1:14[ 3]    0:50[ 6] 
     4. Andres Laas               Estonia         00:51.16        +5:37     3:15(11)    9:59( 7)   11:46( 6)   13:59( 6)   16:45( 6)   19:28( 6)   21:42( 6)   24:03( 6)   30:42( 6)   36:51( 5)   40:15( 4)   45:41( 4)   49:09( 4)   50:25( 4)   51:16( 4)  
                                                                            3:15[11]    6:44[ 8]    1:47[ 3]    2:13[ 6]    2:46[ 3]    2:43[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    2:21[ 5]    6:39[ 4]    6:09[ 9]    3:24[ 2]    5:26[ 7]    3:28[ 6]    1:16[ 5]    0:51[ 7] 
     5. Mart Külvik               Estonia         00:52.54        +7:15     2:43( 5)    8:42( 5)   10:31( 4)   12:32( 4)   15:40( 4)   17:52( 4)   19:53( 4)   21:59( 2)   27:43( 1)   36:05( 4)   42:18( 6)   47:16( 5)   50:57( 5)   52:07( 5)   52:54( 5)  
                                                                            2:43[ 5]    5:59[ 5]    1:49[ 4]    2:01[ 3]    3:08[ 8]    2:12[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    2:06[ 3]    5:44[ 2]    8:22[11]    6:13[13]    4:58[ 3]    3:41[ 9]    1:10[ 2]    0:47[ 3] 
     6. Knut Mathisen             Norway          00:53.14        +7:35     2:29( 4)    8:22( 4)   10:20( 3)   12:14( 3)   15:08( 3)   17:17( 3)   19:12( 3)   23:39( 5)   29:03( 4)   39:44( 7)   43:23( 7)   48:26( 7)   51:13( 6)   52:27( 6)   53:14( 6)  
                                                                            2:29[ 4]    5:53[ 4]    1:58[ 9]    1:54[ 2]    2:54[ 4]    2:09[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    4:27[ 9]    5:24[ 1]   10:41[13]    3:39[ 4]    5:03[ 4]    2:47[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    0:47[ 3] 
     7. Eugenijus Mikšys          Lithuania       00:53.59        +8:20     2:49( 6)   10:21( 9)   12:31( 9)   14:48( 8)   18:03( 9)   21:01( 8)   23:38( 8)   26:03( 7)   32:48( 7)   38:27( 6)   42:13( 5)   48:15( 6)   51:40( 7)   53:04( 7)   53:59( 7)  
                                                                            2:49[ 6]    7:32[10]    2:10[12]    2:17[ 8]    3:15[10]    2:58[ 8]    2:37[10]    2:25[ 6]    6:45[ 5]    5:39[ 5]    3:46[ 5]    6:02[10]    3:25[ 5]    1:24[ 8]    0:55[11] 
     8. Ulf Burman                Sweden          00:59.00       +13:21     2:51( 8)   10:28(10)   12:23( 8)   15:05( 9)   18:00( 8)   20:58( 7)   23:06( 7)   28:22( 9)   36:05( 8)   41:47( 8)   45:40( 8)   53:07( 9)   56:46( 9)   58:06( 8)   59:00( 8)  
                                                                            2:51[ 8]    7:37[11]    1:55[ 7]    2:42[14]    2:55[ 7]    2:58[ 8]    2:08[ 5]    5:16[13]    7:43[10]    5:42[ 6]    3:53[ 6]    7:27[15]    3:39[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    0:54[10] 
     9. Timo Asikainen            Finland         01:00.29       +14:50     3:41(15)   11:22(12)   13:18(10)   15:54(10)   19:16(10)   21:56( 9)   24:41( 9)   29:19(11)   36:14( 9)   41:57( 9)   46:06( 9)   51:20( 8)   55:13( 8)   59:36( 9)   60:29( 9)  
                                                                            3:41[15]    7:41[13]    1:56[ 8]    2:36[13]    3:22[12]    2:40[ 6]    2:45[13]    4:38[11]    6:55[ 6]    5:43[ 7]    4:09[11]    5:14[ 6]    3:53[10]    4:23[15]    0:53[ 8] 
    10. Heikki Frilander          Finland         01:01.23       +15:44     4:28(17)   11:46(13)   13:58(11)   16:29(11)   19:54(11)   22:59(11)   25:37(11)   28:39(10)   37:28(10)   44:29(11)   48:54(11)   54:45(11)   58:52(11)   60:27(10)   61:23(10)  
                                                                            4:28[17]    7:18[ 9]    2:12[13]    2:31[11]    3:25[13]    3:05[10]    2:38[11]    3:02[ 7]    8:49[12]    7:01[10]    4:25[12]    5:51[ 9]    4:07[11]    1:35[10]    0:56[12] 
    11. Andrus Rämmann            Estonia         01:02.24       +16:45     3:37(14)   10:00( 8)   11:58( 7)   14:13( 7)   17:07( 7)   22:22(10)   24:49(10)   31:22(13)   38:30(11)   43:21(10)   46:45(10)   53:47(10)   57:10(10)   61:31(11)   62:24(11)  
                                                                            3:37[14]    6:23[ 7]    1:58[ 9]    2:15[ 7]    2:54[ 4]    5:15[16]    2:27[ 9]    6:33[15]    7:08[ 8]    4:51[ 3]    3:24[ 2]    7:02[14]    3:23[ 4]    4:21[14]    0:53[ 8] 
    12. Maido Kaljur              Estonia         01:12.09       +26:30     3:03(10)   12:40(15)   14:34(13)   16:43(12)   19:57(12)   23:25(13)   25:48(12)   28:07( 8)   39:07(12)   53:02(13)   57:09(12)   63:30(12)   68:20(12)   71:11(12)   72:09(12)  
                                                                            3:03[10]    9:37[16]    1:54[ 6]    2:09[ 4]    3:14[ 9]    3:28[12]    2:23[ 7]    2:19[ 4]   11:00[16]   13:55[15]    4:07[ 9]    6:21[11]    4:50[14]    2:51[13]    0:58[14] 
    13. Urmas Lips                Estonia         01:15.13       +29:34     3:36(13)   11:13(11)   14:20(12)   16:45(13)   20:02(13)   23:14(12)   26:01(13)   30:30(12)   40:09(13)   51:39(12)   62:21(13)   68:51(13)   73:03(13)   74:32(13)   75:13(13)  
                                                                            3:36[13]    7:37[11]    3:07[17]    2:25[ 9]    3:17[11]    3:12[11]    2:47[14]    4:29[10]    9:39[14]   11:30[14]   10:42[14]    6:30[12]    4:12[12]    1:29[ 9]    0:41[ 1] 
    14. Mihkel Nahkur             Estonia         01:19.58       +34:19     2:49( 6)   24:30(18)   26:29(17)   29:01(16)   33:05(16)   36:51(16)   39:32(16)   48:09(16)   56:19(15)   62:06(14)   66:05(14)   71:46(14)   77:02(14)   79:01(14)   79:58(14)  
                                                                            2:49[ 6]   21:41[18]    1:59[11]    2:32[12]    4:04[15]    3:46[14]    2:41[12]    8:37[16]    8:10[11]    5:47[ 8]    3:59[ 8]    5:41[ 8]    5:16[15]    1:59[12]    0:57[13] 
    15. Aivar Meindok             Estonia         01:32.17       +46:38     4:27(16)   23:57(17)   26:23(16)   29:24(17)   34:25(17)   38:50(17)   42:05(17)   47:10(15)   57:27(16)   66:53(15)   78:28(15)   85:09(15)   89:35(15)   91:13(15)   92:17(15)  
                                                                            4:27[16]   19:30[17]    2:26[14]    3:01[15]    5:01[17]    4:25[15]    3:15[16]    5:05[12]   10:17[15]    9:26[12]   11:35[15]    6:41[13]    4:26[13]    1:38[11]    1:04[15] 
        Rolf Hediger              Switzerland     DNF                       4:44(18)   12:38(14)   15:25(14)   18:51(14)   22:50(14)   28:33(15)   31:38(15)   35:02(14)   44:05(14)  
                                                                            4:44[18]    7:54[14]    2:47[16]    3:26[17]    3:59[14]    5:43[17]    3:05[15]    3:24[ 8]    9:03[13] 
        Mats Jönsson              Sweden          DNF                       3:28(12)   13:00(16)   15:38(15)   18:52(15)   23:05(15)   26:39(14)   29:56(14)  
                                                                            3:28[12]    9:32[15]    2:38[15]    3:14[16]    4:13[16]    3:34[13]    3:17[17] 
        Rikard Imark              Sweden          MP                        2:27( 3)    7:57( 2)  
                                                                            2:27[ 3]    5:30[ 2] 
        Jouni Markku              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Christer Blomqvist        Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Björn Jakobsson           Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Graeme Dawson             Australia       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Martin Gross              Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Juha Liukkonen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raino Lampinen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Matti Betlem              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Viesturs Lucāns           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
M65
5000m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.107\904m  3.118\213m  4.104\428m  5.122\571m  6.135\161m  7.133\291m  8.113\269m  9.114\440m  10.134\239m 11.115\599m 12.124\336m 13.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Börje Vartiainen          Finland         00:52.42     00:52.42     2:23( 1)   14:45( 1)   16:53( 1)   20:38( 1)   25:01( 1)   26:25( 1)   29:11( 1)   32:32( 1)   37:50( 1)   40:37( 1)   46:10( 1)   49:49( 1)   51:43( 1)   52:42( 1)  
                                                                            2:23[ 1]   12:22[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    4:23[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    3:21[ 2]    5:18[ 2]    2:47[ 4]    5:33[ 2]    3:39[ 4]    1:54[ 4]    0:59[ 5] 
     2. Sören Jonsson             Norway          00:54.31        +1:49     2:29( 3)   16:34( 2)   18:52( 2)   22:56( 2)   27:09( 2)   28:28( 2)   31:00( 2)   33:49( 2)   41:01( 2)   43:10( 2)   49:16( 2)   52:02( 2)   53:39( 2)   54:31( 2)  
                                                                            2:29[ 3]   14:05[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    4:04[ 2]    4:13[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    7:12[ 5]    2:09[ 1]    6:06[ 3]    2:46[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:52[ 2] 
     3. Jarmo Lehto               Finland         01:11.39       +18:57     2:39( 4)   30:02( 7)   32:52( 7)   37:34( 7)   42:24( 7)   44:03( 7)   47:24( 6)   53:31( 7)   58:34( 6)   60:44( 4)   66:05( 3)   68:57( 3)   70:44( 3)   71:39( 3)  
                                                                            2:39[ 4]   27:23[ 7]    2:50[ 5]    4:42[ 4]    4:50[ 4]    1:39[ 4]    3:21[ 4]    6:07[ 7]    5:03[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    5:21[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    0:55[ 3] 
     4. Jüri Rokko                Estonia         01:12.56       +20:14     2:24( 2)   27:42( 6)   30:00( 6)   34:12( 6)   38:40( 5)   40:10( 5)   42:59( 3)   51:55( 4)   57:50( 4)   60:17( 3)   66:47( 4)   70:19( 4)   72:10( 4)   72:56( 4)  
                                                                            2:24[ 2]   25:18[ 6]    2:18[ 2]    4:12[ 3]    4:28[ 3]    1:30[ 3]    2:49[ 3]    8:56[ 9]    5:55[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    6:30[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    1:51[ 3]    0:46[ 1] 
     5. Aigar Pindmaa             Estonia         01:20.59       +28:17     3:08( 6)   19:48( 3)   22:51( 3)   27:39( 3)   33:07( 3)   35:10( 3)   49:37( 7)   53:30( 6)   61:54( 7)   64:47( 6)   71:44( 5)   75:29( 5)   80:00( 5)   80:59( 5)  
                                                                            3:08[ 6]   16:40[ 3]    3:03[ 7]    4:48[ 5]    5:28[ 5]    2:03[ 6]   14:27[11]    3:53[ 3]    8:24[ 8]    2:53[ 5]    6:57[ 5]    3:45[ 5]    4:31[10]    0:59[ 5] 
     6. Kalmer Keevend            Estonia         01:23.49       +31:07     6:02(15)   23:36( 4)   26:44( 4)   31:48( 4)   37:44( 4)   39:51( 4)   44:08( 4)   48:56( 3)   57:08( 3)   65:51( 7)   75:42( 6)   79:49( 6)   82:51( 6)   83:49( 6)  
                                                                            6:02[15]   17:34[ 4]    3:08[ 8]    5:04[ 7]    5:56[ 9]    2:07[ 8]    4:17[ 7]    4:48[ 5]    8:12[ 7]    8:43[11]    9:51[10]    4:07[ 6]    3:02[ 8]    0:58[ 4] 
     7. Heini Tammik              Estonia         01:25.20       +32:38     3:05( 5)   25:50( 5)   28:38( 5)   33:36( 5)   39:26( 6)   41:52( 6)   45:44( 5)   52:02( 5)   58:21( 5)   61:28( 5)   77:06( 7)   81:36( 7)   84:01( 7)   85:20( 7)  
                                                                            3:05[ 5]   22:45[ 5]    2:48[ 4]    4:58[ 6]    5:50[ 6]    2:26[10]    3:52[ 5]    6:18[ 8]    6:19[ 4]    3:07[ 6]   15:38[11]    4:30[ 9]    2:25[ 5]    1:19[ 9] 
     8. Aare Limberg              Estonia         01:42.09       +49:27     4:36(12)   38:06( 9)   43:26(10)   50:18(10)   56:23(10)   58:26(10)   63:08( 9)   67:15( 8)   78:10( 8)   85:40( 8)   93:06( 8)   97:52( 8)  101:02( 8)  102:09( 8)  
                                                                            4:36[12]   33:30[ 9]    5:20[12]    6:52[11]    6:05[10]    2:03[ 6]    4:42[ 8]    4:07[ 4]   10:55[11]    7:30[ 9]    7:26[ 6]    4:46[10]    3:10[ 9]    1:07[ 8] 
     9. Kari Papinsaari           Finland         01:46.04       +53:22     4:11( 9)   38:32(10)   41:34( 9)   48:37( 9)   54:28( 8)   56:27( 8)   61:50( 8)   74:08( 9)   82:51( 9)   90:22( 9)   98:06( 9)  102:27( 9)  105:03( 9)  106:04( 9)  
                                                                            4:11[ 9]   34:21[10]    3:02[ 6]    7:03[12]    5:51[ 7]    1:59[ 5]    5:23[ 9]   12:18[10]    8:43[ 9]    7:31[10]    7:44[ 7]    4:21[ 7]    2:36[ 6]    1:01[ 7] 
    10. Tiit Olju                 Estonia         01:52.47       +60:05     4:03( 8)   36:21( 8)   41:06( 8)   47:34( 8)   55:12( 9)   57:57( 9)   69:33(10)   81:55(10)   89:30(10)   93:15(10)  101:42(10)  106:40(10)  111:26(10)  112:47(10)  
                                                                            4:03[ 8]   32:18[ 8]    4:45[11]    6:28[ 9]    7:38[11]    2:45[11]   11:36[10]   12:22[11]    7:35[ 6]    3:45[ 8]    8:27[ 8]    4:58[11]    4:46[11]    1:21[10] 
        Andrew Cumming Thom       Australia       DNF                       4:29(11)   83:35(12)   87:36(12)   94:24(12)  110:42(12)  114:05(12)  138:32(12)  143:38(12)  
                                                                            4:29[11]   79:06[12]    4:01[10]    6:48[10]   16:18[12]    3:23[12]   24:27[12]    5:06[ 6] 
        Kalju Vaikjärv            Estonia         MP                        3:29( 7)  
                                                                            3:29[ 7] 
        Rein Rooni                Estonia         MP                        5:56(14)  
                                                                            5:56[14] 
        Bengt Hansson             Sweden          MP                        5:02(13)  
                                                                            5:02[13] 
        Riho Kokk                 Estonia         Over time                 4:11( 9)   51:37(11)   55:06(11)   60:23(11)   66:17(11)   68:24(11)   72:25(11)   94:03(11)  103:59(11)  107:19(11)  116:17(11)  120:43(11)  123:29(11)  124:50(11)  
                                                                            4:11[ 9]   47:26[11]    3:29[ 9]    5:17[ 8]    5:54[ 8]    2:07[ 8]    4:01[ 6]   21:38[12]    9:56[10]    3:20[ 7]    8:58[ 9]    4:26[ 8]    2:46[ 7]    1:21[10] 
        Göran Ohlsson             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Pertti Laine              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
M70
3899m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.136\270m  3.121\396m  4.132\356m  5.108\281m  6.137\397m  7.101\197m  8.117\347m  9.115\543m  10.131\504m 11.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Arvo Kivikas              Estonia         00:54.45     00:54.45     4:35( 1)    8:36( 2)   14:10( 1)   18:41( 1)   22:56( 1)   30:36( 2)   34:24( 1)   39:43( 1)   46:36( 1)   52:40( 1)   53:42( 1)   54:45( 1)  
                                                                            4:35[ 1]    4:01[ 3]    5:34[ 2]    4:31[ 4]    4:15[ 3]    7:40[ 3]    3:48[ 2]    5:19[ 2]    6:53[ 4]    6:04[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    1:03[ 6] 
     2. Rein Kriks                Estonia         00:57.30        +2:45     4:37( 2)    8:27( 1)   14:44( 2)   18:47( 2)   23:40( 2)   29:54( 1)   35:48( 2)   41:05( 2)   47:15( 2)   55:33( 2)   56:36( 2)   57:30( 2)  
                                                                            4:37[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    6:17[ 5]    4:03[ 1]    4:53[ 6]    6:14[ 1]    5:54[ 6]    5:17[ 1]    6:10[ 1]    8:18[ 7]    1:03[ 3]    0:54[ 2] 
     3. Vesa Tervo                Finland         01:02.50        +8:05     6:53( 6)   17:29( 6)   23:01( 5)   27:10( 5)   30:37( 4)   37:23( 3)   43:56( 3)   49:22( 3)   55:37( 3)   60:50( 3)   61:52( 3)   62:50( 3)  
                                                                            6:53[ 6]   10:36[ 9]    5:32[ 1]    4:09[ 2]    3:27[ 1]    6:46[ 2]    6:33[ 9]    5:26[ 3]    6:15[ 2]    5:13[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:58[ 4] 
     4. Heikki Hillo              Finland         01:16.04       +21:19    10:55( 8)   22:26(11)   28:41( 8)   33:56( 8)   38:24( 8)   46:43( 7)   54:52( 8)   60:24( 6)   67:18( 6)   73:39( 5)   74:51( 4)   76:04( 4)  
                                                                           10:55[ 8]   11:31[10]    6:15[ 4]    5:15[ 6]    4:28[ 5]    8:19[ 4]    8:09[11]    5:32[ 4]    6:54[ 5]    6:21[ 3]    1:12[ 6]    1:13[ 9] 
     5. Tiit Ploompuu             Estonia         01:16.37       +21:52    17:10(11)   21:43(10)   29:33( 9)   34:42( 9)   38:40( 9)   49:51( 8)   53:30( 7)   59:30( 5)   66:40( 5)   73:28( 4)   75:25( 5)   76:37( 5)  
                                                                           17:10[11]    4:33[ 5]    7:50[ 8]    5:09[ 5]    3:58[ 2]   11:11[ 7]    3:39[ 1]    6:00[ 5]    7:10[ 6]    6:48[ 6]    1:57[ 9]    1:12[ 8] 
     6. Riho Männi                Estonia         01:17.29       +22:44     7:54( 7)   11:42( 3)   17:34( 3)   23:29( 3)   28:57( 3)   41:30( 4)   45:52( 4)   52:18( 4)   65:14( 4)   74:02( 6)   75:56( 6)   77:29( 6)  
                                                                            7:54[ 7]    3:48[ 1]    5:52[ 3]    5:55[ 9]    5:28[ 8]   12:33[ 8]    4:22[ 4]    6:26[ 7]   12:56[10]    8:48[ 8]    1:54[ 7]    1:33[10] 
     7. Jouko Koivula             Finland         01:21.51       +27:06     6:38( 4)   19:51( 9)   27:20( 7)   32:38( 7)   37:04( 7)   50:16( 9)   55:02( 9)   61:23( 7)   69:32( 7)   78:50( 7)   80:44( 7)   81:51( 7)  
                                                                            6:38[ 4]   13:13[11]    7:29[ 7]    5:18[ 7]    4:26[ 4]   13:12[ 9]    4:46[ 5]    6:21[ 6]    8:09[ 9]    9:18[ 9]    1:54[ 7]    1:07[ 7] 
     8. Pekka Ilmakunnas          Finland         01:24.50       +30:05    14:23(10)   18:44( 8)   25:09( 6)   29:35( 6)   34:29( 6)   44:15( 5)   51:46( 5)   68:08( 8)   74:32( 8)   81:00( 8)   83:53( 8)   84:50( 8)  
                                                                           14:23[10]    4:21[ 4]    6:25[ 6]    4:26[ 3]    4:54[ 7]    9:46[ 5]    7:31[10]   16:22[ 9]    6:24[ 3]    6:28[ 4]    2:53[10]    0:57[ 3] 
     9. Arne Kolk                 Estonia         01:39.56       +45:11    13:02( 9)   17:49( 7)   33:43(10)   39:10(10)   52:04(10)   62:22(10)   66:38(10)   83:24(10)   91:17(10)   97:49( 9)   98:54( 9)   99:56( 9)  
                                                                           13:02[ 9]    4:47[ 6]   15:54[10]    5:27[ 8]   12:54[11]   10:18[ 6]    4:16[ 3]   16:46[10]    7:53[ 7]    6:32[ 5]    1:05[ 4]    1:02[ 5] 
        Ilmar Kirjanen            Estonia         MP                        6:32( 3)   12:00( 4)   20:23( 4)   26:24( 4)   32:02( 5)   45:46( 6)   51:48( 6)   75:46( 9)   90:19( 9)  
                                                                            6:32[ 3]    5:28[ 7]    8:23[ 9]    6:01[11]    5:38[ 9]   13:44[10]    6:02[ 8]   23:58[11]   14:33[11] 
        Lennart Lundgren          Sweden          Over time                 6:41( 5)   15:29( 5)   42:19(11)   48:16(11)   59:08(11)  115:14(11)  121:12(11)  131:40(11)  139:48(11)  149:59(10)  151:06(10)  151:58(10)  
                                                                            6:41[ 5]    8:48[ 8]   26:50[11]    5:57[10]   10:52[10]   56:06[11]    5:58[ 7]   10:28[ 8]    8:08[ 8]   10:11[10]    1:07[ 5]    0:52[ 1] 
        Jukka Tiitto              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kai Saksman               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M75
2500m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.137\301m  3.114\221m  4.117\333m  5.138\270m  6.139\282m  7.115\140m  8.119\383m  9.131\155m  10.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Rafael Gordon             Estonia         00:40.20     00:40.20     4:02( 3)   11:02( 2)   15:56( 2)   20:54( 2)   25:11( 2)   29:10( 2)   31:15( 2)   36:28( 2)   37:58( 2)   39:10( 1)   40:20( 1)  
                                                                            4:02[ 3]    7:00[ 2]    4:54[ 4]    4:58[ 2]    4:17[ 2]    3:59[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    5:13[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    1:10[ 3] 
     2. Jorma Kemppi              Finland         00:40.59        +0:39     3:36( 1)   10:11( 1)   14:14( 1)   19:06( 1)   23:28( 1)   27:38( 1)   29:47( 1)   34:44( 1)   36:19( 1)   39:34( 2)   40:59( 2)  
                                                                            3:36[ 1]    6:35[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    4:52[ 1]    4:22[ 3]    4:10[ 2]    2:09[ 3]    4:57[ 1]    1:35[ 3]    3:15[ 9]    1:25[ 5] 
     3. Östen Eriksson            Sweden          00:47.37        +7:17     6:09( 7)   15:11( 7)   21:02( 6)   26:12( 4)   30:45( 4)   35:22( 3)   37:48( 3)   43:11( 3)   45:03( 3)   46:29( 3)   47:37( 3)  
                                                                            6:09[ 7]    9:02[ 7]    5:51[ 5]    5:10[ 4]    4:33[ 4]    4:37[ 5]    2:26[ 4]    5:23[ 4]    1:52[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    1:08[ 2] 
     4. Mihkel Mälter             Estonia         00:48.36        +8:16     4:02( 3)   11:28( 3)   19:52( 5)   29:00( 6)   33:00( 6)   38:05( 6)   39:52( 6)   44:59( 5)   46:28( 4)   47:46( 4)   48:36( 4)  
                                                                            4:02[ 3]    7:26[ 3]    8:24[ 8]    9:08[ 8]    4:00[ 1]    5:05[ 6]    1:47[ 1]    5:07[ 2]    1:29[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    0:50[ 1] 
     5. Heikki Kyyrönen           Finland         00:49.33        +9:13     3:55( 2)   12:41( 4)   17:18( 3)   26:19( 5)   31:12( 5)   35:46( 4)   38:44( 5)   44:33( 4)   46:30( 5)   48:00( 5)   49:33( 5)  
                                                                            3:55[ 2]    8:46[ 6]    4:37[ 2]    9:01[ 7]    4:53[ 5]    4:34[ 4]    2:58[ 6]    5:49[ 5]    1:57[ 5]    1:30[ 4]    1:33[ 6] 
     6. Tapio Tiura               Finland         00:51.30       +11:10     5:10( 6)   12:55( 6)   17:32( 4)   23:54( 3)   29:21( 3)   35:53( 5)   38:26( 4)   45:28( 6)   47:56( 6)   49:41( 6)   51:30( 6)  
                                                                            5:10[ 6]    7:45[ 4]    4:37[ 2]    6:22[ 5]    5:27[ 7]    6:32[ 7]    2:33[ 5]    7:02[ 7]    2:28[ 8]    1:45[ 6]    1:49[ 8] 
     7. Hans Kruskopf             Sweden          01:09.22       +29:02     4:25( 5)   12:44( 5)   39:25( 8)   44:30( 8)   49:41( 8)   53:54( 7)   58:05( 7)   63:59( 7)   66:19( 7)   68:02( 7)   69:22( 7)  
                                                                            4:25[ 5]    8:19[ 5]   26:41[ 9]    5:05[ 3]    5:11[ 6]    4:13[ 3]    4:11[ 7]    5:54[ 6]    2:20[ 7]    1:43[ 5]    1:20[ 4] 
     8. Mati Poom                 Estonia         01:22.32       +42:12     8:25( 8)   21:37( 8)   28:06( 7)   35:22( 7)   46:24( 7)   59:54( 8)   68:07( 8)   76:35( 8)   78:47( 8)   80:35( 8)   82:32( 8)  
                                                                            8:25[ 8]   13:12[ 8]    6:29[ 6]    7:16[ 6]   11:02[ 9]   13:30[ 9]    8:13[ 9]    8:28[ 8]    2:12[ 6]    1:48[ 7]    1:57[ 9] 
     9. Elmo Pärna                Estonia         01:50.46       +70:26    24:50( 9)   42:40( 9)   49:45( 9)   68:51( 9)   74:45( 9)   84:13( 9)   91:14( 9)  103:19( 9)  107:16( 9)  109:08( 9)  110:46( 9)  
                                                                           24:50[ 9]   17:50[ 9]    7:05[ 7]   19:06[ 9]    5:54[ 8]    9:28[ 8]    7:01[ 8]   12:05[ 9]    3:57[ 9]    1:52[ 8]    1:38[ 7] 
        Rein Küttim               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
M80
2500m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.137\301m  3.114\221m  4.117\333m  5.138\270m  6.139\282m  7.115\140m  8.119\383m  9.131\155m  10.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Tõnu Raid                 Estonia         00:54.43     00:54.43     4:10( 1)   11:27( 1)   24:48( 2)   31:43( 2)   36:00( 2)   40:25( 2)   42:53( 2)   48:04( 1)   51:23( 1)   53:29( 1)   54:43( 1)  
                                                                            4:10[ 1]    7:17[ 1]   13:21[ 2]    6:55[ 2]    4:17[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    3:19[ 2]    2:06[ 2]    1:14[ 1] 
     2. Jouko Karjalainen         Finland         00:56.57        +2:14     4:21( 2)   14:13( 2)   22:38( 1)   28:17( 1)   33:40( 1)   38:38( 1)   41:09( 1)   51:24( 2)   53:59( 2)   55:30( 2)   56:57( 2)  
                                                                            4:21[ 2]    9:52[ 2]    8:25[ 1]    5:39[ 1]    5:23[ 2]    4:58[ 2]    2:31[ 2]   10:15[ 2]    2:35[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    1:27[ 2] 
M8NR
1399m 6KP Nöörirada/Marked course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.143\201m  2.139\300m  3.115\140m  4.141\158m  5.124\190m  6.100\228m   F.\163m      
     1. Robin Kaljur              Estonia         00:17.56     00:17.56     3:25( 1)    6:41( 1)    9:08( 1)   11:03( 1)   13:32( 1)   16:54( 1)   17:56( 1)  
                                                                            3:25[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    1:02[ 2] 
     2. Romet Kaljur              Estonia         00:19.24        +1:28     3:26( 2)    8:08( 2)   10:33( 2)   12:03( 2)   15:02( 2)   18:23( 2)   19:24( 2)  
                                                                            3:26[ 2]    4:42[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    2:59[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    1:01[ 1] 
        Emils Tamuzs              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Robin Mattias Irval       Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
Open1
6200m 14KP Avatud rada/ Open course1
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.123\261m  2.120\545m  3.104\200m  4.121\252m  5.127\846m  6.128\265m  7.112\625m  8.126\559m  9.113\685m  10.116\421m 11.117\260m 12.115\543m 13.124\336m 14.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Bo Simonsen               Denmark         01:06.27     01:06.27     2:57( 3)   11:20( 4)   14:12( 5)   16:45( 4)   22:40( 3)   25:10( 3)   30:44( 3)   35:31( 2)   42:33( 2)   48:55( 1)   52:04( 1)   57:39( 1)   60:29( 1)   65:36( 1)   66:27( 1)  
                                                                            2:57[ 3]    8:23[ 9]    2:52[14]    2:33[ 9]    5:55[ 5]    2:30[ 2]    5:34[ 6]    4:47[ 2]    7:02[ 4]    6:22[ 1]    3:09[ 5]    5:35[10]    2:50[ 3]    5:07[15]    0:51[ 9] 
     2. Akseli Antiainen          Finland         01:07.45        +1:18     3:06( 5)   10:05( 2)   12:06( 2)   14:05( 2)   21:39( 2)   24:08( 1)   29:17( 1)   34:29( 1)   41:18( 1)   50:01( 2)   56:19( 2)   61:47( 2)   64:46( 2)   66:49( 2)   67:45( 2)  
                                                                            3:06[ 5]    6:59[ 2]    2:01[ 3]    1:59[ 1]    7:34[13]    2:29[ 1]    5:09[ 2]    5:12[ 4]    6:49[ 3]    8:43[ 9]    6:18[17]    5:28[ 9]    2:59[ 4]    2:03[10]    0:56[13] 
     3. Raimo Kariniemi           Finland         01:08.32        +2:05     3:05( 4)   19:09(17)   20:47(15)   22:59(15)   28:44(12)   31:37(11)   36:30( 9)   41:35( 9)   48:01( 5)   55:53( 5)   58:36( 5)   63:31( 4)   66:18( 3)   67:44( 3)   68:32( 3)  
                                                                            3:05[ 4]   16:04[17]    1:38[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    5:45[ 2]    2:53[ 5]    4:53[ 1]    5:05[ 3]    6:26[ 2]    7:52[ 8]    2:43[ 1]    4:55[ 5]    2:47[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    0:48[ 8] 
     4. Joakim Savinainen         Finland         01:10.01        +3:34     3:43( 9)   11:46( 6)   14:37( 6)   17:32( 5)   24:51( 5)   27:54( 5)   33:34( 5)   39:18( 5)   48:24( 6)   56:14( 6)   59:28( 6)   63:26( 3)   68:12( 5)   69:23( 4)   70:01( 4)  
                                                                            3:43[ 9]    8:03[ 8]    2:51[12]    2:55[11]    7:19[10]    3:03[ 8]    5:40[ 9]    5:44[10]    9:06[12]    7:50[ 5]    3:14[ 9]    3:58[ 1]    4:46[15]    1:11[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
     5. Alexander Khalyapin       Estonia         01:10.36        +4:09     2:56( 2)   10:58( 3)   13:01( 3)   18:27( 9)   24:30( 4)   27:12( 4)   32:31( 4)   38:04( 3)   44:29( 3)   55:03( 4)   58:35( 4)   64:00( 6)   68:03( 4)   69:54( 5)   70:36( 5)  
                                                                            2:56[ 2]    8:02[ 7]    2:03[ 4]    5:26[17]    6:03[ 6]    2:42[ 4]    5:19[ 3]    5:33[ 7]    6:25[ 1]   10:34[12]    3:32[11]    5:25[ 8]    4:03[10]    1:51[ 7]    0:42[ 5] 
     6. Johannes Orhanen          Finland         01:10.55        +4:28     3:54(12)   11:54( 7)   14:45( 9)   17:45( 8)   24:57( 6)   28:00( 6)   33:40( 6)   39:28( 8)   48:32( 7)   56:23( 7)   59:33( 7)   63:31( 4)   68:51( 7)   70:09( 7)   70:55( 6)  
                                                                            3:54[12]    8:00[ 4]    2:51[12]    3:00[14]    7:12[ 8]    3:03[ 8]    5:40[ 9]    5:48[11]    9:04[11]    7:51[ 6]    3:10[ 6]    3:58[ 1]    5:20[16]    1:18[ 2]    0:46[ 7] 
     7. Tuomas Väinä              Finland         01:11.00        +4:33     2:52( 1)    9:00( 1)   11:29( 1)   13:45( 1)   19:39( 1)   24:47( 2)   30:16( 2)   39:12( 4)   46:55( 4)   53:52( 3)   56:56( 3)   65:22( 7)   68:25( 6)   70:06( 6)   71:00( 7)  
                                                                            2:52[ 1]    6:08[ 1]    2:29[ 9]    2:16[ 4]    5:54[ 4]    5:08[12]    5:29[ 5]    8:56[15]    7:43[ 7]    6:57[ 2]    3:04[ 4]    8:26[17]    3:03[ 5]    1:41[ 5]    0:54[10] 
     8. Kaarlo Orhanen            Finland         01:14.56        +8:29     3:55(14)   11:56(10)   14:43( 7)   17:41( 6)   24:59( 7)   28:03( 7)   33:42( 7)   39:18( 5)   48:35( 8)   56:26( 9)   59:38( 8)   65:25( 8)   68:56( 9)   74:11( 9)   74:56( 8)  
                                                                            3:55[14]    8:01[ 5]    2:47[10]    2:58[12]    7:18[ 9]    3:04[10]    5:39[ 8]    5:36[ 8]    9:17[14]    7:51[ 6]    3:12[ 7]    5:47[11]    3:31[ 8]    5:15[17]    0:45[ 6] 
     9. Aarne Orhanen             Finland         01:15.03        +8:36     3:54(12)   11:55( 8)   14:43( 7)   17:42( 7)   25:01( 8)   28:15( 8)   33:52( 8)   39:24( 7)   48:50( 9)   56:25( 8)   59:38( 8)   65:26( 9)   68:55( 8)   74:09( 8)   75:03( 9)  
                                                                            3:54[12]    8:01[ 5]    2:48[11]    2:59[13]    7:19[10]    3:14[11]    5:37[ 7]    5:32[ 5]    9:26[15]    7:35[ 3]    3:13[ 8]    5:48[12]    3:29[ 7]    5:14[16]    0:54[10] 
    10. Lauri Tarlap              Estonia         01:19.51       +13:24     3:14( 6)   17:12(14)   18:51(11)   21:17(11)   27:07( 9)   30:04(10)   41:47(10)   47:19(10)   56:11(10)   66:04(10)   68:54(10)   73:58(10)   77:19(10)   79:11(10)   79:51(10)  
                                                                            3:14[ 6]   13:58[16]    1:39[ 2]    2:26[ 6]    5:50[ 3]    2:57[ 7]   11:43[16]    5:32[ 5]    8:52[10]    9:53[10]    2:50[ 3]    5:04[ 6]    3:21[ 6]    1:52[ 8]    0:40[ 3] 
    11. Janis Gächter             Switzerland     01:21.00       +14:33     3:41( 8)   11:37( 5)   19:28(13)   21:43(12)   27:25(10)   30:03( 9)   47:47(14)   52:20(12)   59:45(11)   67:28(11)   71:06(11)   75:58(11)   78:40(11)   80:19(11)   81:00(11)  
                                                                            3:41[ 8]    7:56[ 3]    7:51[17]    2:15[ 3]    5:42[ 1]    2:38[ 3]   17:44[17]    4:33[ 1]    7:25[ 5]    7:43[ 4]    3:38[12]    4:52[ 4]    2:42[ 1]    1:39[ 4]    0:41[ 4] 
    12. Kalle Metsoja             Estonia         01:26.08       +19:41     3:17( 7)   11:55( 8)   14:01( 4)   16:28( 3)   30:11(13)   35:58(12)   47:32(13)   53:15(13)   62:01(13)   71:57(12)   74:43(12)   79:21(12)   83:06(12)   85:14(12)   86:08(12)  
                                                                            3:17[ 7]    8:38[10]    2:06[ 5]    2:27[ 7]   13:43[16]    5:47[13]   11:34[15]    5:43[ 9]    8:46[ 9]    9:56[11]    2:46[ 2]    4:38[ 3]    3:45[ 9]    2:08[11]    0:54[10] 
    13. Robin Olsson              Sweden          01:39.02       +32:35     3:43( 9)   16:38(13)   19:04(12)   21:56(13)   34:31(14)   40:18(14)   47:48(15)   56:46(15)   64:23(14)   79:38(14)   84:37(13)   90:50(13)   96:35(13)   98:24(13)   99:02(13)  
                                                                            3:43[ 9]   12:55[13]    2:26[ 8]    2:52[10]   12:35[15]    5:47[13]    7:30[11]    8:58[16]    7:37[ 6]   15:15[15]    4:59[15]    6:13[14]    5:45[17]    1:49[ 6]    0:38[ 1] 
    14. Juha Vepsäläinen          Finland         01:43.02       +36:35     4:13(15)   15:12(12)   17:31(10)   20:33(10)   28:04(11)   36:20(13)   44:03(11)   51:32(11)   59:45(11)   77:40(13)   88:17(14)   95:04(14)   99:11(14)  102:01(14)  103:02(14)  
                                                                            4:13[15]   10:59[12]    2:19[ 7]    3:02[15]    7:31[12]    8:16[18]    7:43[13]    7:29[13]    8:13[ 8]   17:55[17]   10:37[18]    6:47[15]    4:07[11]    2:50[14]    1:01[15] 
    15. Pekka Stenholm            Finland         01:45.36       +39:09     3:53(11)   17:30(15)   19:41(14)   22:08(14)   38:11(16)   41:06(15)   46:27(12)   55:41(14)   66:27(15)   87:37(15)   91:23(15)   97:19(15)  101:56(15)  104:34(15)  105:36(15)  
                                                                            3:53[11]   13:37[15]    2:11[ 6]    2:27[ 7]   16:03[17]    2:55[ 6]    5:21[ 4]    9:14[17]   10:46[17]   21:10[18]    3:46[13]    5:56[13]    4:37[13]    2:38[12]    1:02[16] 
    16. Wai Nang Chung            Hong Kong       01:48.11       +41:44     5:25(17)   18:28(16)   22:26(16)   28:36(16)   38:30(17)   44:50(17)   53:54(16)   63:34(16)   74:26(16)   88:05(16)   92:23(16)   99:54(16)  104:18(16)  107:02(16)  108:11(16)  
                                                                            5:25[17]   13:03[14]    3:58[16]    6:10[18]    9:54[14]    6:20[17]    9:04[14]    9:40[18]   10:52[18]   13:39[13]    4:18[14]    7:31[16]    4:24[12]    2:44[13]    1:09[17] 
    17. Aimar Liiver              Estonia         01:53.08       +46:41     4:45(16)   14:20(11)   27:38(17)   29:55(17)   37:01(15)   43:03(16)   63:03(17)   70:04(17)   80:06(17)   96:41(17)  100:06(17)  105:30(17)  110:07(17)  112:08(17)  113:08(17)  
                                                                            4:45[16]    9:35[11]   13:18[18]    2:17[ 5]    7:06[ 7]    6:02[16]   20:00[18]    7:01[12]   10:02[16]   16:35[16]    3:25[10]    5:24[ 7]    4:37[13]    2:01[ 9]    1:00[14] 
        Tiina Vepsäläinen         Finland         DNF                       6:35(18)   25:16(18)   28:14(18)   32:18(18)   62:52(18)   68:45(18)   76:26(18)   84:41(18)   93:52(18)  108:53(18)  115:10(18)  
                                                                            6:35[18]   18:41[18]    2:58[15]    4:04[16]   30:34[18]    5:53[15]    7:41[12]    8:15[14]    9:11[13]   15:01[14]    6:17[16] 
        Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         MP                      
                                                                         
        Carolina Cuesta Garcia    Spain           MP                       25:06(19)  
                                                                           25:06[19] 
        Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sander Annus              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aino Leijon               Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Küllike Jaama             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Michael Blixt             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kristjan Leimann          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Peo Svensk                Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Karin Svensk              Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elias Haapala             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Toni Haapala              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tõnis Erm                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Claudia Bonek             Austria         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Peter Bonek               Austria         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Birgit Poolamets          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lotta Junaker             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Piia Avaste               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Dawid Stefanski           Poland          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marie-Violaine Palcau     France          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jari Ikaheimonen          Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Janis Krumins             Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Fricis Spektors           Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jari Kymäläinen           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sakari Hyvenen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ari Tashinen              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elina Lasseron            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Frida Viksttom            Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ugne Skucaite             Lithuania       DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alice Bedwell             Great Britain   DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mark Saunders             Great Britain   DNS                     
                                                                         
        Carlos De Manuel Navis    Spain           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mireia Isern              Spain           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Fred Haertelt             Germany         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Annaiina Sinmid           Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Conradin Meili            Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandre Sarde Gullord      Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Erling Thisted            Denmark         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Verena Troi               Italy           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mikhail Mamleev           Italy           DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sixten Sild               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Janis Gächter             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maria Taanila             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maris Terno               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Melinda Ymsen             Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Antti Veijalainen         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Laura Laakkonen           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Risto Pettinen            Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Daniel Stenholm           Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ellen Lembra              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Teele Tshoba              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
Open2
3100m 11KP Avatud rada/ Open course2
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.137\221m  3.113\226m  4.116\421m  5.134\279m  6.138\320m  7.139\282m  8.115\140m  9.124\336m  10.131\213m 11.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Esa Korpela               Finland         00:41.10     00:41.10     4:56( 2)    8:14( 1)   11:06( 1)   20:31( 1)   24:48( 1)   28:11( 1)   32:00( 1)   33:50( 1)   37:09( 1)   39:04( 1)   40:06( 1)   41:10( 1)  
                                                                            4:56[ 2]    3:18[ 1]    2:52[ 2]    9:25[ 2]    4:17[ 2]    3:23[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    3:19[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    1:04[ 6] 
     2. Daniel Stenholm           Finland         00:52.31       +11:21     4:35( 1)   11:21( 2)   14:12( 2)   24:31( 2)   28:23( 2)   31:26( 2)   34:18( 2)   35:45( 2)   49:06( 2)   50:41( 2)   51:46( 2)   52:31( 2)  
                                                                            4:35[ 1]    6:46[ 9]    2:51[ 1]   10:19[ 3]    3:52[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    1:27[ 1]   13:21[13]    1:35[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
     3. Sander Annus              Estonia         00:57.51       +16:41     7:49( 8)   12:52( 5)   17:03( 3)   29:53( 3)   35:22( 3)   40:16( 3)   44:23( 3)   47:10( 3)   52:18( 3)   54:52( 3)   56:10( 3)   57:51( 3)  
                                                                            7:49[ 8]    5:03[ 5]    4:11[ 3]   12:50[ 4]    5:29[ 5]    4:54[ 6]    4:07[ 5]    2:47[ 8]    5:08[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    1:18[ 6]    1:41[12] 
     4. Kaarlo Kallio             Finland         01:03.42       +22:32    10:50(10)   15:03( 8)   19:25( 4)   36:56( 6)   42:21( 5)   47:04( 6)   51:18( 5)   53:53( 5)   58:58( 5)   61:36( 5)   62:49( 4)   63:42( 4)  
                                                                           10:50[10]    4:13[ 2]    4:22[ 5]   17:31[10]    5:25[ 4]    4:43[ 5]    4:14[ 6]    2:35[ 5]    5:05[ 3]    2:38[ 6]    1:13[ 3]    0:53[ 3] 
     5. Oleg Koshik               Estonia         01:04.27       +23:17     8:18( 9)   13:39( 6)   20:50( 5)   34:02( 5)   40:32( 4)   45:11( 4)   49:27( 4)   51:43( 4)   56:20( 4)   60:35( 4)   63:23( 5)   64:27( 5)  
                                                                            8:18[ 9]    5:21[ 7]    7:11[ 8]   13:12[ 5]    6:30[ 8]    4:39[ 4]    4:16[ 7]    2:16[ 3]    4:37[ 2]    4:15[12]    2:48[12]    1:04[ 6] 
     6. Marit Lundanes            Norway          01:06.06       +24:56     6:47( 5)   11:44( 3)   24:47( 7)   33:28( 4)   42:21( 5)   46:33( 5)   51:52( 6)   54:30( 6)   60:44( 6)   63:20( 6)   65:08( 6)   66:06( 6)  
                                                                            6:47[ 5]    4:57[ 4]   13:03[12]    8:41[ 1]    8:53[ 9]    4:12[ 3]    5:19[10]    2:38[ 6]    6:14[ 7]    2:36[ 5]    1:48[ 8]    0:58[ 5] 
     7. Ineta Bārdiņa             Latvia          01:16.54       +35:44     6:13( 4)   25:54(12)   30:11(10)   47:47(10)   52:56( 8)   57:54( 7)   61:52( 7)   64:26( 7)   69:46( 7)   74:34( 7)   75:47( 7)   76:54( 7)  
                                                                            6:13[ 4]   19:41[14]    4:17[ 4]   17:36[11]    5:09[ 3]    4:58[ 7]    3:58[ 4]    2:34[ 4]    5:20[ 5]    4:48[13]    1:13[ 3]    1:07[ 9] 
     8. Asia Verbin               Israel          01:24.46       +43:36     6:54( 6)   12:08( 4)   21:36( 6)   43:04( 8)   52:07( 7)   59:22( 8)   68:23( 9)   71:10( 9)   78:30( 8)   81:35( 8)   83:53( 8)   84:46( 8)  
                                                                            6:54[ 6]    5:14[ 6]    9:28[ 9]   21:28[13]    9:03[10]    7:15[13]    9:01[13]    2:47[ 8]    7:20[10]    3:05[ 8]    2:18[10]    0:53[ 3] 
     9. Daisy Kroon               Estonia         01:27.16       +46:06    16:09(11)   20:52(10)   30:57(11)   44:14( 9)   60:45(12)   66:00(11)   69:57(11)   74:22(10)   81:23(10)   84:37(10)   86:07( 9)   87:16( 9)  
                                                                           16:09[11]    4:43[ 3]   10:05[10]   13:17[ 6]   16:31[13]    5:15[ 9]    3:57[ 3]    4:25[10]    7:01[ 9]    3:14[10]    1:30[ 7]    1:09[10] 
    10. Karin Flordal             Sweden          01:28.53       +47:43     7:25( 7)   14:50( 7)   28:19( 9)   42:07( 7)   59:45(11)   66:17(12)   71:35(12)   77:15(12)   82:52(11)   85:36(11)   87:49(11)   88:53(10)  
                                                                            7:25[ 7]    7:25[11]   13:29[13]   13:48[ 7]   17:38[14]    6:32[11]    5:18[ 9]    5:40[11]    5:37[ 6]    2:44[ 7]    2:13[ 9]    1:04[ 6] 
    10. Ulla Klemettinen          Finland         01:28.53       +47:43    16:31(12)   21:53(11)   26:37( 8)   48:44(11)   54:36( 9)   59:39( 9)   64:15( 8)   66:54( 8)   80:55( 9)   84:01( 9)   87:25(10)   88:53(10)  
                                                                           16:31[12]    5:22[ 8]    4:44[ 6]   22:07[14]    5:52[ 6]    5:03[ 8]    4:36[ 8]    2:39[ 7]   14:01[14]    3:06[ 9]    3:24[14]    1:28[11] 
    12. Pirkko Nummela            Estonia         01:32.15       +51:05    24:01(13)   30:52(13)   37:36(13)   51:53(13)   57:52(10)   63:38(10)   69:07(10)   76:55(11)   83:41(12)   87:05(12)   90:26(12)   92:15(12)  
                                                                           24:01[13]    6:51[10]    6:44[ 7]   14:17[ 8]    5:59[ 7]    5:46[10]    5:29[11]    7:48[13]    6:46[ 8]    3:24[11]    3:21[13]    1:49[13] 
    13. Kristina Golsäter         Sweden          01:40.53       +59:43     6:03( 3)   17:19( 9)   33:45(12)   49:13(12)   62:39(13)   70:39(13)   80:29(13)   89:18(13)   96:50(13)   98:53(13)  100:08(13)  100:53(13)  
                                                                            6:03[ 3]   11:16[13]   16:26[14]   15:28[ 9]   13:26[12]    8:00[14]    9:50[14]    8:49[14]    7:32[11]    2:03[ 3]    1:15[ 5]    0:45[ 1] 
    14. Michael Blixt             Estonia         01:55.00       +73:50    24:08(14)   32:43(14)   44:53(14)   65:57(14)   76:52(14)   83:35(14)   91:23(14)   97:28(14)  105:10(14)  110:34(14)  113:10(14)  115:00(14)  
                                                                           24:08[14]    8:35[12]   12:10[11]   21:04[12]   10:55[11]    6:43[12]    7:48[12]    6:05[12]    7:42[12]    5:24[14]    2:36[11]    1:50[14] 
        Martin Gross              Switzerland     MP                      
                                                                         
        Anneli Truhanov           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Konstantin Litvichenko    Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Gerdi Aulik               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kirill Gvozdev            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Merje Kuus                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olesja Goltsman           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maarja-Liisa Oldekop      Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kerli Anett Türk          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hele Anderspuk            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Piret Valler              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hanna Liis Tamm           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Thomas Gideon             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Ann Lindholm              Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tove E. Mathisen          Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kari Evensen              Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Matti Nummela             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marje Zernant             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Aino Vaher                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Hiie Laugesaar            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Juhan Pae                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marja-Leena Vahi-Kamela   Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Monika Aebi               Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari Arold                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Lars Roger Lundanes       Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Asa Ridefelt              Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Peter Ridefelt            Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Alina Seidl               Austria         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Birgit Puusepp            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Meeli-Heli Lepna          Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Theresa Pekka             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Maria Männikov            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Heidi Gross               Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sari Stenholm             Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Liina Miller              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W10TR
1399m 7KP Tugirada /Assisted course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.138\240m  2.144\215m   3.115\66m  4.142\201m  5.119\235m  6.131\155m  7.100\115m   F.\163m      
     1. Vianez Bončina            Slovenia        00:33.56     00:33.56     6:46( 1)   15:06( 1)   16:52( 1)   20:10( 1)   27:38( 1)   29:58( 1)   32:23( 1)   33:56( 1)  
                                                                            6:46[ 1]    8:20[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    3:18[ 1]    7:28[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    1:33[ 1] 
        Hanna-Brit Piht           Estonia         MP                      
                                                                         
        Emma Uibo                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Helen Hunt                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W12
1899m 8KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.140\120m  2.134\190m  3.138\320m  4.139\282m  5.115\140m  6.124\336m  7.131\213m  8.100\115m   F.\163m      
     1. Mia Esta                  Estonia         00:27.49     00:27.49     2:27( 1)    6:21( 1)    9:41( 1)   13:18( 1)   15:42( 1)   19:21( 1)   21:07( 1)   26:51( 1)   27:49( 1)  
                                                                            2:27[ 1]    3:54[ 1]    3:20[ 4]    3:37[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    3:39[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    5:44[ 2]    0:58[ 2] 
     2. Maria Kaljur              Estonia         00:29.50        +2:01     4:28( 4)    8:22( 2)   11:41( 2)   15:19( 2)   17:43( 2)   21:22( 2)   23:08( 2)   28:53( 2)   29:50( 2)  
                                                                            4:28[ 4]    3:54[ 1]    3:19[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    3:39[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    5:45[ 3]    0:57[ 1] 
     3. Tara Kortelainen          Finland         00:33.19        +5:30     5:33( 6)   10:26( 3)   13:40( 3)   17:25( 3)   19:50( 3)   23:29( 3)   25:15( 3)   32:12( 3)   33:19( 3)  
                                                                            5:33[ 6]    4:53[ 3]    3:14[ 1]    3:45[ 4]    2:25[ 4]    3:39[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    6:57[ 5]    1:07[ 4] 
     4. Klara Juhlin              Sweden          00:34.04        +6:15     3:13( 2)   12:25( 4)   15:42( 4)   19:23( 4)   21:43( 4)   25:23( 4)   27:10( 4)   32:59( 4)   34:04( 4)  
                                                                            3:13[ 2]    9:12[ 4]    3:17[ 2]    3:41[ 3]    2:20[ 1]    3:40[ 4]    1:47[ 4]    5:49[ 4]    1:05[ 3] 
     5. Kaisa Karja               Estonia         00:44.52       +17:03    11:47( 7)  
                                                                           11:47[ 7] 
     6. Matilda Flordal           Sweden          00:49.07       +21:18     5:21( 5)   20:18( 6)   30:39( 6)   35:05( 6)   37:53( 6)   43:15( 6)   45:46( 5)   47:51( 5)   49:07( 5)  
                                                                            5:21[ 5]   14:57[ 6]   10:21[ 6]    4:26[ 6]    2:48[ 5]    5:22[ 5]    2:31[ 5]    2:05[ 1]    1:16[ 5] 
        Hanna Roosipuu            Estonia         MP                        3:22( 3)   18:17( 5)   28:35( 5)   32:59( 5)   35:51( 5)   41:14( 5)  
                                                                            3:22[ 3]   14:55[ 5]   10:18[ 5]    4:24[ 5]    2:52[ 6]    5:23[ 6] 
        Loore Liisa Samuel        Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Miriam Paesüld            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anni Alus                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marta Mälberg             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Krisdelle Lillo           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Iiris Timma               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W14
2200m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.123\143m  3.134\221m  4.117\133m  5.138\270m  6.139\282m  7.115\140m  8.124\336m  9.131\213m  10.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Anna Mia Atonen           Estonia         00:24.26     00:24.26     2:28( 2)    5:32( 2)    8:00( 2)    9:28( 2)   13:01( 2)   16:00( 2)   17:41( 2)   20:54( 2)   22:34( 1)   23:43( 1)   24:26( 1)  
                                                                            2:28[ 2]    3:04[ 5]    2:28[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    3:33[ 4]    2:59[ 2]    1:41[ 2]    3:13[ 4]    1:40[ 1]    1:09[ 6]    0:43[ 3] 
     2. Emīlija Dravante          Latvia          00:26.11        +1:45     2:25( 1)    4:29( 1)    6:48( 1)    8:24( 1)   11:09( 1)   15:19( 1)   17:26( 1)   20:24( 1)   24:29( 2)   25:26( 2)   26:11( 2)  
                                                                            2:25[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    2:19[ 1]    1:36[ 3]    2:45[ 1]    4:10[ 5]    2:07[ 5]    2:58[ 2]    4:05[ 8]    0:57[ 2]    0:45[ 5] 
     3. Liis-Marie Kaljur         Estonia         00:27.26        +3:00     3:04( 3)    8:41( 7)   11:06( 4)   12:31( 3)   15:53( 3)   19:05( 3)   20:43( 3)   23:52( 3)   25:43( 3)   26:45( 3)   27:26( 3)  
                                                                            3:04[ 3]    5:37[ 8]    2:25[ 2]    1:25[ 1]    3:22[ 3]    3:12[ 3]    1:38[ 1]    3:09[ 3]    1:51[ 2]    1:02[ 3]    0:41[ 1] 
     4. Grete Johanna Korb        Estonia         00:29.28        +5:02     4:07( 8)    5:50( 3)    8:17( 3)   14:31( 6)   17:52( 5)   20:38( 4)   22:19( 4)   25:16( 4)   28:01( 4)   28:45( 4)   29:28( 4)  
                                                                            4:07[ 8]    1:43[ 1]    2:27[ 3]    6:14[ 9]    3:21[ 2]    2:46[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    2:57[ 1]    2:45[ 5]    0:44[ 1]    0:43[ 3] 
     5. Moa Sölscher              Sweden          00:37.48       +13:22     3:24( 5)    6:50( 5)   11:23( 6)   14:37( 7)   20:43( 7)   26:34( 6)   29:04( 6)   32:55( 6)   35:45( 6)   36:55( 5)   37:48( 5)  
                                                                            3:24[ 5]    3:26[ 6]    4:33[ 7]    3:14[ 8]    6:06[ 8]    5:51[ 6]    2:30[ 7]    3:51[ 6]    2:50[ 6]    1:10[ 7]    0:53[ 8] 
     6. Liisa Laura Viru          Estonia         00:39.47       +15:21     3:13( 4)    6:00( 4)   11:16( 5)   13:11( 4)   17:50( 4)   25:23( 5)   28:07( 5)   32:49( 5)   35:43( 5)   38:58( 6)   39:47( 6)  
                                                                            3:13[ 4]    2:47[ 3]    5:16[ 8]    1:55[ 6]    4:39[ 6]    7:33[ 8]    2:44[ 8]    4:42[ 9]    2:54[ 7]    3:15[ 9]    0:49[ 6] 
     7. Ellen Flordal             Sweden          00:41.03       +16:37     3:35( 6)    7:26( 6)   17:01( 8)   18:37( 8)   25:49( 8)   29:38( 8)   32:07( 7)   36:27( 7)   39:04( 7)   40:10( 7)   41:03( 7)  
                                                                            3:35[ 6]    3:51[ 7]    9:35[ 9]    1:36[ 3]    7:12[ 9]    3:49[ 4]    2:29[ 6]    4:20[ 8]    2:37[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    0:53[ 8] 
     8. Elin Palm                 Sweden          00:43.13       +18:47     7:14( 9)   10:05( 8)   12:45( 7)   14:26( 5)   18:14( 6)   27:29( 7)   33:06( 8)   36:47( 8)   41:21( 8)   42:32( 8)   43:13( 8)  
                                                                            7:14[ 9]    2:51[ 4]    2:40[ 5]    1:41[ 5]    3:48[ 5]    9:15[ 9]    5:37[ 9]    3:41[ 5]    4:34[ 9]    1:11[ 8]    0:41[ 1] 
     9. Elsa Vepsäläinen          Finland         00:52.44       +28:18     3:57( 7)   24:59( 9)   28:15( 9)   30:16( 9)   36:12( 9)   42:17( 9)   44:19( 9)   48:14( 9)   50:52( 9)   51:54( 9)   52:44( 9)  
                                                                            3:57[ 7]   21:02[ 9]    3:16[ 6]    2:01[ 7]    5:56[ 7]    6:05[ 7]    2:02[ 4]    3:55[ 7]    2:38[ 4]    1:02[ 3]    0:50[ 7] 
        Käti Kudre                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Miina Raudoja             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kirke Keem                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anett Liisa Parts         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kaisa Kallas              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W16
3100m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.137\221m  3.113\226m  4.116\421m  5.134\279m  6.138\320m  7.139\282m  8.115\140m  9.124\336m  10.131\213m 11.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Liise Lillelaid           Estonia         00:34.30     00:34.30     4:33( 6)    7:50( 4)   10:20( 2)   16:51( 1)   20:32( 1)   23:31( 1)   26:45( 1)   27:58( 1)   31:12( 1)   32:49( 1)   33:42( 1)   34:30( 1)  
                                                                            4:33[ 6]    3:17[ 7]    2:30[ 2]    6:31[ 1]    3:41[ 4]    2:59[ 2]    3:14[ 4]    1:13[ 1]    3:14[ 6]    1:37[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:48[ 3] 
     2. Frida Kärner Grooss       Denmark         00:40.25        +5:55     3:51( 1)    6:25( 1)    9:00( 1)   19:22( 3)   22:56( 2)   25:48( 2)   30:09( 2)   32:59( 2)   36:09( 2)   38:45( 3)   39:39( 3)   40:25( 2)  
                                                                            3:51[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    2:35[ 4]   10:22[ 6]    3:34[ 3]    2:52[ 1]    4:21[10]    2:50[11]    3:10[ 3]    2:36[11]    0:54[ 2]    0:46[ 2] 
     3. Laura Krumina             Latvia          00:40.28        +5:58     4:51( 7)    7:56( 5)   10:28( 3)   18:12( 2)   25:06( 4)   28:49( 4)   31:48( 4)   34:01( 4)   36:50( 3)   38:30( 2)   39:37( 2)   40:28( 3)  
                                                                            4:51[ 7]    3:05[ 3]    2:32[ 3]    7:44[ 2]    6:54[11]    3:43[ 8]    2:59[ 1]    2:13[ 8]    2:49[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    1:07[ 8]    0:51[ 6] 
     4. Mariann Zernant           Estonia         00:40.41        +6:11     4:29( 4)    8:10( 7)   11:21( 5)   20:23( 5)   26:32( 6)   29:33( 6)   32:42( 6)   33:56( 3)   37:09( 4)   38:51( 4)   39:59( 4)   40:41( 4)  
                                                                            4:29[ 4]    3:41[11]    3:11[ 7]    9:02[ 4]    6:09[10]    3:01[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    1:14[ 2]    3:13[ 4]    1:42[ 4]    1:08[ 9]    0:42[ 1] 
     5. Līva Elīza Andersone      Latvia          00:42.04        +7:34     4:32( 5)    8:08( 6)   11:25( 6)   20:59( 6)   25:35( 5)   28:56( 5)   32:29( 5)   34:41( 5)   38:22( 5)   40:14( 5)   41:08( 5)   42:04( 5)  
                                                                            4:32[ 5]    3:36[10]    3:17[ 9]    9:34[ 5]    4:36[ 7]    3:21[ 5]    3:33[ 7]    2:12[ 7]    3:41[ 9]    1:52[ 6]    0:54[ 2]    0:56[ 9] 
     6. Yuliia Denesiuk           Ukraine         00:43.45        +9:15     5:28( 8)    8:41( 8)   11:54( 9)   20:11( 4)   24:01( 3)   27:54( 3)   31:41( 3)   35:16( 6)   39:04( 7)   40:56( 6)   42:56( 6)   43:45( 6)  
                                                                            5:28[ 8]    3:13[ 6]    3:13[ 8]    8:17[ 3]    3:50[ 5]    3:53[10]    3:47[ 8]    3:35[12]    3:48[10]    1:52[ 6]    2:00[11]    0:49[ 4] 
     7. Elsa Golsäter             Sweden          00:44.04        +9:34     4:23( 3)    7:35( 3)   11:07( 4)   24:09( 9)   28:22( 9)   31:39( 8)   34:43( 8)   36:35( 8)   40:33( 8)   42:10( 7)   43:08( 7)   44:04( 7)  
                                                                            4:23[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    3:32[10]   13:02[12]    4:13[ 6]    3:17[ 4]    3:04[ 2]    1:52[ 6]    3:58[11]    1:37[ 1]    0:58[ 5]    0:56[ 9] 
     8. Harriet Koppel            Estonia         00:45.39       +11:09     7:37(11)   10:33(10)   12:54(10)   23:39( 8)   26:58( 7)   30:40( 7)   33:54( 7)   35:19( 7)   38:32( 6)   43:51( 8)   44:47( 8)   45:39( 8)  
                                                                            7:37[11]    2:56[ 2]    2:21[ 1]   10:45[ 7]    3:19[ 1]    3:42[ 7]    3:14[ 4]    1:25[ 4]    3:13[ 4]    5:19[12]    0:56[ 4]    0:52[ 8] 
     9. Elīza Odriņa              Latvia          00:46.02       +11:32     5:34( 9)    8:53( 9)   11:32( 7)   24:30(10)   27:50( 8)   32:16( 9)   37:13( 9)   38:47( 9)   42:20( 9)   44:07( 9)   45:05( 9)   46:02( 9)  
                                                                            5:34[ 9]    3:19[ 9]    2:39[ 5]   12:58[10]    3:20[ 2]    4:26[12]    4:57[12]    1:34[ 5]    3:33[ 8]    1:47[ 5]    0:58[ 5]    0:57[11] 
    10. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Estonia         00:48.12       +13:42     7:40(12)   10:57(11)   13:40(11)   26:41(11)   31:36(10)   35:04(10)   38:34(10)   40:51(10)   44:19(11)   46:15(10)   47:14(10)   48:12(10)  
                                                                            7:40[12]    3:17[ 7]    2:43[ 6]   13:01[11]    4:55[ 9]    3:28[ 6]    3:30[ 6]    2:17[ 9]    3:28[ 7]    1:56[ 8]    0:59[ 7]    0:58[12] 
    11. Viola Nikitina            Estonia         00:50.44       +16:14     4:13( 2)    7:19( 2)   11:43( 8)   22:44( 7)   31:49(11)   35:44(11)   39:57(11)   41:16(11)   44:17(10)   46:52(11)   49:54(11)   50:44(11)  
                                                                            4:13[ 2]    3:06[ 4]    4:24[11]   11:01[ 8]    9:05[12]    3:55[11]    4:13[ 9]    1:19[ 3]    3:01[ 2]    2:35[10]    3:02[12]    0:50[ 5] 
    12. Mareli Vaher              Estonia         00:55.13       +20:43     5:35(10)   13:40(12)   18:30(12)   30:38(12)   35:22(12)   39:09(12)   43:50(12)   46:09(12)   50:56(12)   53:10(12)   54:22(12)   55:13(12)  
                                                                            5:35[10]    8:05[12]    4:50[12]   12:08[ 9]    4:44[ 8]    3:47[ 9]    4:41[11]    2:19[10]    4:47[12]    2:14[ 9]    1:12[10]    0:51[ 6] 
        Jolan Aas                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jolan Aas                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anna-Liisa Leiten         Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sandra Arak               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W18
5099m 14KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.123\261m  2.120\545m  3.104\200m  4.121\252m  5.122\363m  6.129\303m  7.130\282m  8.126\220m  9.113\685m  10.101\324m 11.134\332m 12.115\599m 13.119\383m 14.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Brigitte Panker           Estonia         00:58.47     00:58.47     2:53( 1)   12:21( 3)   14:59( 3)   17:33( 3)   20:39( 2)   23:15( 2)   26:00( 2)   29:29( 2)   36:45( 2)   44:06( 2)   48:28( 2)   53:23( 2)   56:38( 2)   58:05( 2)   58:47( 1)  
                                                                            2:53[ 1]    9:28[ 5]    2:38[ 3]    2:34[ 3]    3:06[ 4]    2:36[ 2]    2:45[ 4]    3:29[ 3]    7:16[ 1]    7:21[ 5]    4:22[ 1]    4:55[ 1]    3:15[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    0:42[ 1] 
     2. Leonarda Baltina          Latvia          00:58.56        +0:09     2:57( 2)    9:42( 1)   11:37( 1)   13:51( 1)   16:53( 1)   19:19( 1)   21:41( 1)   24:18( 1)   32:08( 1)   39:05( 1)   44:33( 1)   51:00( 1)   54:09( 1)   58:00( 1)   58:56( 2)  
                                                                            2:57[ 2]    6:45[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    2:37[ 1]    7:50[ 2]    6:57[ 4]    5:28[ 6]    6:27[ 6]    3:09[ 1]    3:51[ 7]    0:56[ 6] 
     3. Hedda Kärner Grooss       Denmark         01:03.02        +4:15     3:32( 3)   11:12( 2)   14:06( 2)   17:02( 2)   20:42( 3)   24:08( 3)   26:49( 3)   29:53( 3)   40:05( 3)   46:37( 3)   51:04( 3)   57:10( 3)   60:42( 3)   62:07( 3)   63:02( 3)  
                                                                            3:32[ 3]    7:40[ 2]    2:54[ 6]    2:56[ 4]    3:40[ 5]    3:26[ 6]    2:41[ 2]    3:04[ 2]   10:12[ 5]    6:32[ 3]    4:27[ 2]    6:06[ 5]    3:32[ 3]    1:25[ 1]    0:55[ 5] 
     4. Liv Norberg               Sweden          01:09.03       +10:16     3:35( 4)   16:13( 6)   18:46( 5)   21:45( 5)   24:47( 5)   27:56( 5)   30:46( 5)   36:09( 6)   45:17( 4)   51:25( 4)   57:28( 4)   63:15( 4)   66:47( 4)   68:16( 4)   69:03( 4)  
                                                                            3:35[ 4]   12:38[ 7]    2:33[ 2]    2:59[ 5]    3:02[ 1]    3:09[ 4]    2:50[ 6]    5:23[ 6]    9:08[ 4]    6:08[ 2]    6:03[ 7]    5:47[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    0:47[ 2] 
     5. Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         01:19.27       +20:40     4:14( 5)   14:01( 4)   16:42( 4)   19:48( 4)   23:29( 4)   26:44( 4)   29:29( 4)   33:50( 4)   52:59( 6)   61:25( 6)   66:43( 6)   72:44( 6)   76:56( 5)   78:33( 5)   79:27( 5)  
                                                                            4:14[ 5]    9:47[ 6]    2:41[ 4]    3:06[ 7]    3:41[ 6]    3:15[ 5]    2:45[ 4]    4:21[ 4]   19:09[ 6]    8:26[ 6]    5:18[ 4]    6:01[ 3]    4:12[ 6]    1:37[ 5]    0:54[ 4] 
     6. Birgit Rõõm               Estonia         01:21.19       +22:32     7:08( 6)   15:33( 5)   20:05( 7)   22:33( 7)   25:37( 6)   28:28( 6)   31:10( 6)   35:40( 5)   55:05( 7)   63:41( 7)   69:01( 7)   75:04( 7)   78:58( 7)   80:27( 7)   81:19( 6)  
                                                                            7:08[ 6]    8:25[ 3]    4:32[ 7]    2:28[ 2]    3:04[ 3]    2:51[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    4:30[ 5]   19:25[ 7]    8:36[ 7]    5:20[ 5]    6:03[ 4]    3:54[ 5]    1:29[ 3]    0:52[ 3] 
     7. Moa Bergqvist             Sweden          01:21.47       +23:00     7:37( 7)   16:24( 7)   19:10( 6)   22:09( 6)   26:17( 7)   30:35( 7)   33:59( 7)   43:25( 7)   52:21( 5)   58:19( 5)   63:26( 5)   72:04( 5)   77:31( 6)   80:06( 6)   81:47( 7)  
                                                                            7:37[ 7]    8:47[ 4]    2:46[ 5]    2:59[ 5]    4:08[ 7]    4:18[ 7]    3:24[ 7]    9:26[ 7]    8:56[ 3]    5:58[ 1]    5:07[ 3]    8:38[ 7]    5:27[ 7]    2:35[ 6]    1:41[ 7] 
        Maria Eller               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari Ann Mahla            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Agnes Wallin              Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Liis-Marii Kaso           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Zozefine Zavjalova        Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elize Bremze              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
W20
5799m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.107\662m  3.118\213m  4.132\322m  5.121\356m  6.122\363m  7.129\303m  8.130\282m  9.126\220m  10.113\685m 11.101\324m 12.117\347m 13.115\543m 14.131\504m 15.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Tilda Golsäter            Sweden          01:28.26     01:28.26     9:21( 4)   19:45( 2)   22:43( 1)   27:20( 2)   31:45( 1)   36:21( 2)   40:39( 2)   44:08( 2)   50:09( 3)   59:26( 2)   66:54( 2)   72:26( 1)   79:30( 1)   85:52( 1)   86:59( 1)   88:26( 1)  
                                                                            9:21[ 4]   10:24[ 1]    2:58[ 2]    4:37[ 2]    4:25[ 1]    4:36[ 3]    4:18[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    6:01[ 3]    9:17[ 1]    7:28[ 1]    5:32[ 1]    7:04[ 1]    6:22[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    1:27[ 1] 
     2. Maja Bergqvist            Sweden          01:40.45       +12:19     5:21( 2)   18:38( 1)   22:43( 1)   26:56( 1)   31:59( 2)   36:02( 1)   39:47( 1)   43:25( 1)   47:25( 1)   58:42( 1)   66:42( 1)   73:12( 2)   83:18( 2)   97:22( 2)   98:52( 2)  100:45( 2)  
                                                                            5:21[ 2]   13:17[ 2]    4:05[ 4]    4:13[ 1]    5:03[ 3]    4:03[ 2]    3:45[ 1]    3:38[ 3]    4:00[ 2]   11:17[ 2]    8:00[ 2]    6:30[ 2]   10:06[ 2]   14:04[ 2]    1:30[ 2]    1:53[ 2] 
        Taiga Lazdane             Latvia          MP                        4:47( 1)   20:50( 3)   23:37( 3)   29:18( 3)   34:15( 3)   38:12( 3)   42:32( 3)   45:30( 3)   48:29( 2)  
                                                                            4:47[ 1]   16:03[ 3]    2:47[ 1]    5:41[ 3]    4:57[ 2]    3:57[ 1]    4:20[ 3]    2:58[ 1]    2:59[ 1] 
        Malin Wilhelmsson         Sweden          MP                        7:58( 3)   45:43( 4)   49:04( 4)   55:03( 4)  
                                                                            7:58[ 3]   37:45[ 4]    3:21[ 3]    5:59[ 4] 
W21A
6200m 14KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.123\261m  2.120\545m  3.104\200m  4.121\252m  5.127\846m  6.128\265m  7.112\625m  8.126\559m  9.113\685m  10.116\421m 11.117\260m 12.115\543m 13.124\336m 14.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Sara Rudh                 Sweden          01:38.32     01:38.32     5:17( 2)   18:57( 2)   22:03( 1)   26:05( 1)   33:53( 1)   40:20( 1)   47:49( 1)   57:41( 1)   68:59( 1)   79:33( 1)   85:01( 1)   91:26( 1)   95:18( 1)   97:38( 1)   98:32( 1)  
                                                                            5:17[ 2]   13:40[ 2]    3:06[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    7:48[ 1]    6:27[ 1]    7:29[ 1]    9:52[ 1]   11:18[ 1]   10:34[ 1]    5:28[ 1]    6:25[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    0:54[ 1] 
        Amber Riddle              New Zealand     MP                        4:58( 1)   16:47( 1)   22:03( 1)   27:40( 2)  
                                                                            4:58[ 1]   11:49[ 1]    5:16[ 2]    5:37[ 2] 
        Lisa Christen             Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W21B
3899m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.136\270m  3.121\396m  4.132\356m  5.108\281m  6.137\397m  7.101\197m  8.117\347m  9.115\543m  10.131\504m 11.100\115m  F.\163m      
        Olga Kulinich             Estonia         MP                       20:49( 2)   33:23( 2)   48:09( 1)   55:49( 1)   67:55( 1)   89:20( 2)  101:47( 2)  116:05( 2)  128:30( 2)  
                                                                           20:49[ 2]   12:34[ 2]   14:46[ 1]    7:40[ 1]   12:06[ 2]   21:25[ 2]   12:27[ 2]   14:18[ 2]   12:25[ 2] 
        Klara Söderlund           Sweden          Over time                18:55( 1)   24:47( 1)   53:07( 2)   63:41( 2)   72:42( 2)   86:10( 1)   92:07( 1)  102:42( 1)  110:38( 1)  120:46( 1)  122:03( 1)  122:56( 1)  
                                                                           18:55[ 1]    5:52[ 1]   28:20[ 2]   10:34[ 2]    9:01[ 1]   13:28[ 1]    5:57[ 1]   10:35[ 1]    7:56[ 1]   10:08[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    0:53[ 1] 
        Heidi Gross               Switzerland     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mari-Ann Saar             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nele Juntson              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W21E
6500m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.103\414m  3.120\270m  4.104\200m  5.121\252m  6.109\948m  7.111\325m  8.125\461m  9.126\699m  10.113\685m 11.101\324m 12.117\347m 13.115\543m 14.119\383m 15.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Ingrid Gulbrandsen        Norway          00:56.26     00:56.26     4:12( 6)    8:09( 1)   10:47( 1)   12:13( 1)   14:03( 1)   19:44( 1)   22:24( 1)   27:41( 1)   33:04( 1)   39:13( 1)   43:44( 1)   46:51( 1)   51:33( 1)   54:33( 1)   55:42( 1)   56:26( 1)  
                                                                            4:12[ 6]    3:57[ 1]    2:38[ 3]    1:26[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    5:41[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    5:17[ 6]    5:23[ 1]    6:09[ 3]    4:31[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    4:42[ 3]    3:00[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    0:44[ 3] 
     2. Sanni Norrbacka           Finland         01:00.43        +4:17     3:55( 2)    9:10( 3)   12:06( 3)   13:51( 3)   16:13( 3)   22:31( 3)   25:32( 3)   29:33( 2)   35:40( 3)   41:47( 2)   47:48( 2)   50:55( 2)   55:24( 2)   58:39( 2)   59:51( 2)   60:43( 2)  
                                                                            3:55[ 2]    5:15[ 5]    2:56[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    2:22[ 5]    6:18[ 4]    3:01[ 4]    4:01[ 1]    6:07[ 3]    6:07[ 2]    6:01[ 4]    3:07[ 1]    4:29[ 1]    3:15[ 5]    1:12[ 4]    0:52[ 6] 
     3. Sina Tommer               Switzerland     01:02.05        +5:39     3:34( 1)    8:12( 2)   11:15( 2)   12:57( 2)   15:01( 2)   21:10( 2)   25:27( 2)   29:42( 3)   35:28( 2)   42:39( 3)   48:16( 3)   52:04( 3)   56:55( 3)   60:07( 3)   61:23( 3)   62:05( 3)  
                                                                            3:34[ 1]    4:38[ 2]    3:03[ 7]    1:42[ 3]    2:04[ 2]    6:09[ 2]    4:17[ 7]    4:15[ 3]    5:46[ 2]    7:11[ 4]    5:37[ 3]    3:48[ 5]    4:51[ 5]    3:12[ 4]    1:16[ 5]    0:42[ 1] 
     4. Jenny Ojala               Finland         01:03.03        +6:37     5:07(10)    9:49( 4)   13:31( 6)   15:07( 4)   17:16( 4)   23:54( 4)   26:44( 4)   31:20( 4)   37:53( 4)   43:42( 4)   50:00( 4)   53:18( 4)   57:55( 4)   61:01( 4)   62:12( 4)   63:03( 4)  
                                                                            5:07[10]    4:42[ 3]    3:42[ 9]    1:36[ 2]    2:09[ 3]    6:38[ 5]    2:50[ 2]    4:36[ 5]    6:33[ 4]    5:49[ 1]    6:18[ 5]    3:18[ 3]    4:37[ 2]    3:06[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    0:51[ 5] 
     5. Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         01:09.32       +13:06     3:55( 2)    9:53( 6)   12:09( 4)   16:06( 6)   18:26( 5)   25:28( 6)   28:32( 6)   32:59( 6)   40:23( 5)   47:53( 5)   54:12( 5)   58:08( 5)   63:44( 5)   67:20( 5)   68:39( 5)   69:32( 5)  
                                                                            3:55[ 2]    5:58[ 8]    2:16[ 1]    3:57[13]    2:20[ 4]    7:02[ 6]    3:04[ 5]    4:27[ 4]    7:24[ 5]    7:30[ 5]    6:19[ 7]    3:56[ 6]    5:36[ 6]    3:36[ 7]    1:19[ 7]    0:53[ 7] 
     6. Veera Kiuru               Finland         01:10.26       +14:00     4:47( 7)    9:50( 5)   12:24( 5)   16:07( 7)   18:35( 6)   24:46( 5)   27:43( 5)   31:44( 5)   42:32( 6)   51:08( 6)   57:26( 6)   61:07( 6)   65:52( 6)   68:41( 6)   69:43( 6)   70:26( 6)  
                                                                            4:47[ 7]    5:03[ 4]    2:34[ 2]    3:43[12]    2:28[ 6]    6:11[ 3]    2:57[ 3]    4:01[ 1]   10:48[10]    8:36[ 7]    6:18[ 5]    3:41[ 4]    4:45[ 4]    2:49[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:43[ 2] 
     7. Emma Joonas               Estonia         01:24.15       +27:49    10:09(12)   15:55(11)   18:56(10)   21:01(10)   23:57(10)   31:55(10)   36:10( 9)   41:32( 9)   51:21( 9)   60:18( 8)   67:43( 8)   71:50( 7)   77:39( 7)   81:37( 7)   83:22( 7)   84:15( 7)  
                                                                           10:09[12]    5:46[ 6]    3:01[ 6]    2:05[ 6]    2:56[10]    7:58[ 8]    4:15[ 6]    5:22[ 7]    9:49[ 8]    8:57[ 8]    7:25[ 8]    4:07[ 7]    5:49[ 7]    3:58[ 8]    1:45[ 8]    0:53[ 7] 
     8. Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   Estonia         01:26.58       +30:32     4:47( 7)   10:49( 9)   13:46( 7)   16:15( 8)   18:54( 7)   27:38( 7)   32:37( 7)   38:58( 7)   47:24( 7)   56:59( 7)   65:57( 7)   73:08( 9)   79:54( 8)   84:01( 8)   85:57( 8)   86:58( 8)  
                                                                            4:47[ 7]    6:02[10]    2:57[ 5]    2:29[ 9]    2:39[ 9]    8:44[10]    4:59[10]    6:21[ 9]    8:26[ 6]    9:35[ 9]    8:58[10]    7:11[11]    6:46[ 8]    4:07[ 9]    1:56[10]    1:01[10] 
     9. Tuuli Heikkilä            Finland         01:27.43       +31:17     4:09( 5)   11:49(10)   15:43( 9)   18:05( 9)   20:41( 9)   28:24( 8)   33:58( 8)   40:06( 8)   49:53( 8)   60:26( 9)   68:10( 9)   72:58( 8)   79:55( 9)   84:46( 9)   86:43( 9)   87:43( 9)  
                                                                            4:09[ 5]    7:40[11]    3:54[10]    2:22[ 8]    2:36[ 8]    7:43[ 7]    5:34[11]    6:08[ 8]    9:47[ 7]   10:33[10]    7:44[ 9]    4:48[ 8]    6:57[10]    4:51[11]    1:57[11]    1:00[ 9] 
    10. Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         01:31.44       +35:18     4:49( 9)   10:45( 8)   13:54( 8)   16:01( 5)   19:28( 8)   30:46( 9)   40:05(10)   48:32(10)   59:31(10)   67:39(10)   73:13(10)   79:17(10)   86:08(10)   89:38(10)   90:56(10)   91:44(10)  
                                                                            4:49[ 9]    5:56[ 7]    3:09[ 8]    2:07[ 7]    3:27[11]   11:18[11]    9:19[12]    8:27[10]   10:59[11]    8:08[ 6]    5:34[ 2]    6:04[10]    6:51[ 9]    3:30[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    0:48[ 4] 
        Liis Johanson             Estonia         DNF                       4:05( 4)   10:06( 7)   27:54(12)   29:46(12)   32:14(12)   40:16(11)   44:36(11)  
                                                                            4:05[ 4]    6:01[ 9]   17:48[13]    1:52[ 5]    2:28[ 6]    8:02[ 9]    4:20[ 8] 
        Suvi Heikkilä             Finland         MP                        6:40(11)   17:21(12)   22:20(11)   25:31(11)   29:27(11)  
                                                                            6:40[11]   10:41[13]    4:59[12]    3:11[11]    3:56[12] 
        Anne Edwards              Great Britain   Over time                33:34(13)   41:21(13)   45:33(13)   48:29(13)   52:36(13)   64:36(12)   69:27(12)   80:56(11)   90:45(11)  101:27(11)  111:26(11)  117:09(11)  125:01(11)  129:49(11)  131:42(11)  133:19(11)  
                                                                           33:34[13]    7:47[12]    4:12[11]    2:56[10]    4:07[13]   12:00[12]    4:51[ 9]   11:29[11]    9:49[ 8]   10:42[11]    9:59[11]    5:43[ 9]    7:52[11]    4:48[10]    1:53[ 9]    1:37[11] 
        Doris Kudre               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
                                                  DNS                     
                                                                         
                                  Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Emily Raudkepp            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Olga Andrejeva            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Nele Juntson              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Liene Tamuza              Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
W35
5799m 15KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.107\662m  3.118\213m  4.132\322m  5.121\356m  6.122\363m  7.129\303m  8.130\282m  9.126\220m  10.113\685m 11.101\324m 12.117\347m 13.115\543m 14.131\504m 15.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Merike Vanjuk             Estonia         01:02.23     01:02.23     3:46( 1)   15:53( 2)   18:06( 2)   21:13( 1)   24:46( 1)   27:33( 1)   30:16( 1)   32:39( 1)   35:15( 1)   42:30( 1)   47:36( 1)   51:17( 1)   56:02( 1)   60:48( 1)   61:31( 1)   62:23( 1)  
                                                                            3:46[ 1]   12:07[ 2]    2:13[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    3:33[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    2:43[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    2:36[ 2]    7:15[ 2]    5:06[ 2]    3:41[ 2]    4:45[ 1]    4:46[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:52[ 3] 
     2. Maret Vaher               Estonia         01:06.54        +4:31     3:49( 2)   14:40( 1)   16:54( 1)   28:21( 2)   31:33( 2)   34:28( 2)   36:59( 2)   39:06( 2)   41:41( 2)   47:56( 2)   52:11( 2)   55:44( 2)   60:32( 2)   65:09( 2)   66:05( 2)   66:54( 2)  
                                                                            3:49[ 2]   10:51[ 1]    2:14[ 2]   11:27[ 4]    3:12[ 1]    2:55[ 2]    2:31[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    6:15[ 1]    4:15[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    4:48[ 2]    4:37[ 1]    0:56[ 3]    0:49[ 2] 
     3. Aiva Klepere              Latvia          01:29.10       +26:47    11:51( 4)   31:28( 3)   35:24( 3)   39:00( 3)   43:03( 3)   47:23( 3)   50:54( 3)   53:23( 3)   57:08( 3)   64:51( 3)   71:46( 3)   77:07( 3)   82:33( 3)   87:32( 3)   88:25( 3)   89:10( 3)  
                                                                           11:51[ 4]   19:37[ 3]    3:56[ 4]    3:36[ 2]    4:03[ 3]    4:20[ 3]    3:31[ 3]    2:29[ 3]    3:45[ 3]    7:43[ 3]    6:55[ 3]    5:21[ 3]    5:26[ 3]    4:59[ 3]    0:53[ 2]    0:45[ 1] 
        Kairi Tuulmägi            Estonia         MP                        4:53( 3)   55:36( 4)   58:36( 4)   62:46( 4)   67:01( 4)  
                                                                            4:53[ 3]   50:43[ 4]    3:00[ 3]    4:10[ 3]    4:15[ 4] 
        Abigael Boncina           Philippines     DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marge Sargma              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W40
5099m 14KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.123\261m  2.120\545m  3.104\200m  4.121\252m  5.122\363m  6.129\303m  7.130\282m  8.126\220m  9.113\685m  10.101\324m 11.134\332m 12.115\599m 13.119\383m 14.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Reda Velde                Lithuania       00:51.55     00:51.55     2:35( 1)    8:09( 1)   10:20( 1)   12:31( 1)   15:33( 1)   18:48( 1)   21:11( 1)   23:37( 1)   32:49( 1)   37:35( 1)   41:56( 1)   47:14( 1)   50:08( 1)   51:09( 1)   51:55( 1)  
                                                                            2:35[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    3:15[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    9:12[ 2]    4:46[ 1]    4:21[ 2]    5:18[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:46[ 1] 
     2. Linda Krumina             Latvia          01:01.27        +9:32     3:17( 2)   11:22( 2)   13:58( 2)   16:37( 2)   20:14( 2)   23:41( 2)   26:31( 2)   31:56( 2)   40:02( 2)   45:27( 2)   49:35( 2)   55:28( 2)   59:13( 2)   60:36( 2)   61:27( 2)  
                                                                            3:17[ 2]    8:05[ 2]    2:36[ 2]    2:39[ 2]    3:37[ 2]    3:27[ 2]    2:50[ 2]    5:25[ 3]    8:06[ 1]    5:25[ 2]    4:08[ 1]    5:53[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    1:23[ 2]    0:51[ 3] 
     3. Jaana Karja               Estonia         01:20.33       +28:38     7:24( 4)   18:59( 4)   21:41( 4)   25:11( 4)   28:50( 4)   33:47( 4)   37:50( 4)   44:53( 4)   54:36( 4)   61:03( 3)   66:55( 3)   74:19( 3)   78:05( 3)   79:47( 3)   80:33( 3)  
                                                                            7:24[ 4]   11:35[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    3:30[ 3]    3:39[ 3]    4:57[ 4]    4:03[ 3]    7:03[ 4]    9:43[ 3]    6:27[ 3]    5:52[ 3]    7:24[ 4]    3:46[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    0:46[ 1] 
     4. Elina Kutti               Estonia         01:22.53       +30:58     3:58( 3)   14:19( 3)   17:49( 3)   21:31( 3)   26:17( 3)   31:08( 3)   36:35( 3)   41:48( 3)   54:19( 3)   61:52( 4)   68:55( 4)   76:17( 4)   80:14( 4)   81:51( 4)   82:53( 4)  
                                                                            3:58[ 3]   10:21[ 3]    3:30[ 4]    3:42[ 4]    4:46[ 4]    4:51[ 3]    5:27[ 4]    5:13[ 2]   12:31[ 4]    7:33[ 4]    7:03[ 4]    7:22[ 3]    3:57[ 4]    1:37[ 3]    1:02[ 4] 
        Anu Käver                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Helina Kärner             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W45
5000m 13KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.107\904m  3.118\213m  4.104\428m  5.122\571m  6.135\161m  7.133\291m  8.113\269m  9.114\440m  10.134\239m 11.115\599m 12.124\336m 13.100\228m  F.\163m      
     1. Karin Andersson           Sweden          00:54.13     00:54.13     3:16( 8)   12:46( 1)   15:47( 1)   19:17( 1)   23:07( 1)   24:28( 1)   27:29( 1)   31:22( 1)   37:12( 1)   40:02( 1)   45:03( 1)   48:06( 1)   53:27( 1)   54:13( 1)  
                                                                            3:16[ 8]    9:30[ 1]    3:01[ 7]    3:30[ 2]    3:50[ 4]    1:21[ 1]    3:01[ 2]    3:53[ 8]    5:50[ 4]    2:50[ 5]    5:01[ 2]    3:03[ 4]    5:21[13]    0:46[ 3] 
     2. Therese Bergqvist         Sweden          00:54.27        +0:14     4:42(14)   17:16( 5)   19:42( 4)   24:53( 5)   28:20( 3)   32:28( 5)   34:46( 2)   38:04( 2)   43:18( 2)   45:04( 2)   49:20( 2)   52:21( 2)   53:43( 2)   54:27( 2)  
                                                                            4:42[14]   12:34[ 3]    2:26[ 1]    5:11[10]    3:27[ 1]    4:08[14]    2:18[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    5:14[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    3:01[ 3]    1:22[ 1]    0:44[ 2] 
     3. Kirsten Nigul             Estonia         01:02.00        +7:47     2:58( 5)   16:54( 4)   20:02( 5)   24:19( 3)   29:01( 4)   31:07( 3)   34:47( 3)   38:47( 3)   44:58( 3)   48:06( 3)   55:06( 3)   58:40( 3)   61:06( 3)   62:00( 3)  
                                                                            2:58[ 5]   13:56[ 5]    3:08[ 8]    4:17[ 4]    4:42[ 7]    2:06[ 8]    3:40[ 6]    4:00[ 9]    6:11[ 6]    3:08[ 8]    7:00[ 8]    3:34[ 6]    2:26[ 9]    0:54[ 8] 
     4. Ingrid Piht               Estonia         01:02.21        +8:08     2:47( 3)   16:29( 3)   19:40( 3)   24:24( 4)   29:13( 5)   31:11( 4)   35:27( 4)   39:14( 4)   45:18( 4)   49:26( 4)   55:41( 4)   59:26( 4)   61:27( 4)   62:21( 4)  
                                                                            2:47[ 3]   13:42[ 4]    3:11[ 9]    4:44[ 7]    4:49[ 8]    1:58[ 4]    4:16[ 7]    3:47[ 6]    6:04[ 5]    4:08[13]    6:15[ 6]    3:45[ 7]    2:01[ 4]    0:54[ 8] 
     5. Aistė Traubienė           Lithuania       01:03.13        +9:00     3:37(10)   18:10( 6)   23:19( 7)   28:09( 7)   32:05( 6)   33:46( 6)   36:49( 5)   39:32( 5)   48:20( 5)   50:57( 5)   57:03( 5)   60:01( 5)   62:24( 5)   63:13( 5)  
                                                                            3:37[10]   14:33[ 6]    5:09[15]    4:50[ 8]    3:56[ 5]    1:41[ 2]    3:03[ 4]    2:43[ 1]    8:48[11]    2:37[ 3]    6:06[ 5]    2:58[ 2]    2:23[ 8]    0:49[ 4] 
     6. Edith Madalik             Estonia         01:03.47        +9:34     2:48( 4)   25:12(10)   27:53(10)   32:13( 9)   36:25( 8)   39:18( 8)   42:31( 8)   46:07( 8)   51:07( 7)   53:28( 7)   58:32( 7)   61:22( 7)   63:06( 6)   63:47( 6)  
                                                                            2:48[ 4]   22:24[11]    2:41[ 4]    4:20[ 5]    4:12[ 6]    2:53[12]    3:13[ 5]    3:36[ 4]    5:00[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    5:04[ 3]    2:50[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    0:41[ 1] 
     7. Viivi-Anne Soots          Estonia         01:04.02        +9:49     3:16( 8)   14:47( 2)   17:21( 2)   20:47( 2)   24:31( 2)   27:07( 2)   40:13( 6)   43:49( 6)   49:01( 6)   51:43( 6)   58:01( 6)   61:18( 6)   63:10( 7)   64:02( 7)  
                                                                            3:16[ 8]   11:31[ 2]    2:34[ 2]    3:26[ 1]    3:44[ 3]    2:36[10]   13:06[13]    3:36[ 4]    5:12[ 2]    2:42[ 4]    6:18[ 7]    3:17[ 5]    1:52[ 3]    0:52[ 5] 
     8. Anneli Pello              Estonia         01:13.01       +18:48     3:43(11)   19:29( 7)   22:08( 6)   26:58( 6)   32:06( 7)   34:32( 7)   41:46( 7)   45:59( 7)   53:42( 8)   56:40( 8)   64:18( 8)   68:57( 8)   72:08( 8)   73:01( 8)  
                                                                            3:43[11]   15:46[ 7]    2:39[ 3]    4:50[ 8]    5:08[10]    2:26[ 9]    7:14[12]    4:13[10]    7:43[10]    2:58[ 7]    7:38[10]    4:39[11]    3:11[11]    0:53[ 7] 
     9. Eva Palm                  Sweden          01:17.31       +23:18     2:38( 2)   20:35( 8)   25:04( 8)   34:17(10)   39:45(10)   41:39( 9)   46:52( 9)   50:40( 9)   58:18( 9)   61:12( 9)   69:59( 9)   74:06( 9)   76:24( 9)   77:31( 9)  
                                                                            2:38[ 2]   17:57[ 8]    4:29[14]    9:13[14]    5:28[12]    1:54[ 3]    5:13[11]    3:48[ 7]    7:38[ 9]    2:54[ 6]    8:47[12]    4:07[ 9]    2:18[ 7]    1:07[11] 
    10. Heidi Prits               Estonia         01:20.35       +26:22     4:02(12)   22:03( 9)   25:38( 9)   31:53( 8)   39:06( 9)   42:45(10)   47:10(10)   52:25(10)   59:42(10)   63:26(10)   71:55(10)   76:45(10)   79:20(10)   80:35(10)  
                                                                            4:02[12]   18:01[ 9]    3:35[10]    6:15[12]    7:13[15]    3:39[13]    4:25[ 9]    5:15[11]    7:17[ 7]    3:44[11]    8:29[11]    4:50[12]    2:35[10]    1:15[13] 
    11. Marje Venelaine           Estonia         01:27.02       +32:49     2:35( 1)   30:13(12)   33:01(12)   37:29(11)   42:32(11)   44:36(11)   47:37(11)   61:04(13)   68:22(11)   72:15(11)   79:40(11)   83:35(11)   85:51(11)   87:02(11)  
                                                                            2:35[ 1]   27:38[12]    2:48[ 5]    4:28[ 6]    5:03[ 9]    2:04[ 7]    3:01[ 2]   13:27[13]    7:18[ 8]    3:53[12]    7:25[ 9]    3:55[ 8]    2:16[ 5]    1:11[12] 
    12. Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Estonia         01:37.45       +43:32     3:13( 7)   31:06(13)   34:49(13)   47:08(14)   50:48(14)   52:48(14)   57:11(13)   60:45(11)   77:28(13)   81:09(13)   87:10(12)   91:39(12)   96:53(12)   97:45(12)  
                                                                            3:13[ 7]   27:53[13]    3:43[11]   12:19[15]    3:40[ 2]    2:00[ 6]    4:23[ 8]    3:34[ 3]   16:43[13]    3:41[10]    6:01[ 4]    4:29[10]    5:14[12]    0:52[ 5] 
    13. Ruth Esta                 Estonia         01:38.19       +44:06     5:39(16)   27:54(11)   31:41(11)   39:39(12)   46:46(12)   49:30(12)   54:33(12)   60:48(12)   73:29(12)   76:49(12)   88:18(13)   95:00(13)   97:16(13)   98:19(13)  
                                                                            5:39[16]   22:15[10]    3:47[12]    7:58[13]    7:07[14]    2:44[11]    5:03[10]    6:15[12]   12:41[12]    3:20[ 9]   11:29[13]    6:42[13]    2:16[ 5]    1:03[10] 
        Inga Lips                 Estonia         DNF                       5:24(15)  
                                                                            5:24[15] 
        Ethel Eensaar             Estonia         DNF                       4:13(13)   52:54(15)   57:00(15)   62:26(15)   67:51(15)  
                                                                            4:13[13]   48:41[15]    4:06[13]    5:26[11]    5:25[11] 
        Elīna Andersone           Latvia          MP                        3:11( 6)   36:45(14)   39:40(14)   43:56(13)   50:16(13)   52:14(13)  
                                                                            3:11[ 6]   33:34[14]    2:55[ 6]    4:16[ 3]    6:20[13]    1:58[ 4] 
        Edit Kannel               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Raili Rooba               Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Jana Kink                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Sigrit Mahla              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W50
4500m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.108\372m  3.104\293m  4.121\252m  5.122\363m  6.129\303m  7.133\299m  8.113\269m  9.134\642m  10.115\599m 11.119\383m 12.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Anna Lindgren             Sweden          00:57.23     00:57.23     5:51( 5)   13:08( 5)   17:17( 4)   20:25( 4)   23:50( 4)   27:00( 3)   30:28( 1)   34:38( 1)   44:04( 1)   50:41( 1)   54:58( 1)   56:28( 1)   57:23( 1)  
                                                                            5:51[ 5]    7:17[12]    4:09[ 6]    3:08[ 4]    3:25[ 1]    3:10[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    4:10[ 2]    9:26[ 3]    6:37[ 4]    4:17[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    0:55[ 3] 
     2. Signe Raidmets            Estonia         01:00.51        +3:28     6:19( 6)   13:06( 4)   16:56( 3)   19:44( 3)   23:35( 3)   27:13( 4)   31:25( 3)   36:20( 3)   46:54( 3)   53:33( 2)   58:04( 2)   59:54( 2)   60:51( 2)  
                                                                            6:19[ 6]    6:47[ 9]    3:50[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    3:51[ 3]    3:38[ 5]    4:12[ 4]    4:55[ 7]   10:34[ 8]    6:39[ 5]    4:31[ 5]    1:50[ 5]    0:57[ 5] 
     3. Anneli Aas                Estonia         01:03.34        +6:11     5:14( 2)   11:15( 2)   15:01( 1)   18:24( 1)   22:07( 1)   25:40( 1)   31:32( 4)   38:04( 4)   47:07( 4)   54:57( 3)   59:33( 3)   62:37( 3)   63:34( 3)  
                                                                            5:14[ 2]    6:01[ 4]    3:46[ 1]    3:23[ 8]    3:43[ 2]    3:33[ 4]    5:52[15]    6:32[11]    9:03[ 1]    7:50[10]    4:36[ 6]    3:04[14]    0:57[ 5] 
     4. Minija Pääslane           Estonia         01:06.25        +9:02    10:34(14)   16:55(10)   21:27(11)   24:37( 8)   28:34( 8)   32:14( 8)   36:32( 7)   41:38( 6)   51:45( 5)   58:33( 5)   63:21( 4)   65:28( 4)   66:25( 4)  
                                                                           10:34[14]    6:21[ 7]    4:32[ 9]    3:10[ 5]    3:57[ 6]    3:40[ 6]    4:18[ 7]    5:06[ 8]   10:07[ 5]    6:48[ 6]    4:48[ 7]    2:07[10]    0:57[ 5] 
     5. Triina-Britt Preden       Estonia         01:07.45       +10:22    11:38(15)   17:21(13)   21:24(10)   24:48(10)   29:23(10)   33:23(11)   37:47(10)   42:08( 7)   52:33( 6)   59:35( 6)   64:25( 6)   66:33( 6)   67:45( 5)  
                                                                           11:38[15]    5:43[ 3]    4:03[ 5]    3:24[ 9]    4:35[14]    4:00[11]    4:24[ 9]    4:21[ 3]   10:25[ 7]    7:02[ 7]    4:50[ 9]    2:08[11]    1:12[13] 
     6. Kerstin Imark             Sweden          01:07.53       +10:30     5:02( 1)   10:30( 1)   15:45( 2)   18:26( 2)   22:26( 2)   26:34( 2)   31:20( 2)   36:02( 2)   46:13( 2)   57:18( 4)   63:23( 5)   66:20( 5)   67:53( 6)  
                                                                            5:02[ 1]    5:28[ 2]    5:15[10]    2:41[ 1]    4:00[ 7]    4:08[14]    4:46[11]    4:42[ 5]   10:11[ 6]   11:05[16]    6:05[15]    2:57[13]    1:33[16] 
     7. Jenny Lind Öhgren         Sweden          01:10.40       +13:17    12:56(16)   19:01(16)   23:30(14)   27:00(14)   31:16(13)   35:33(14)   40:37(13)   44:34(10)   57:14(11)   63:47( 8)   68:16( 8)   69:42( 7)   70:40( 7)  
                                                                           12:56[16]    6:05[ 5]    4:29[ 8]    3:30[11]    4:16[11]    4:17[15]    5:04[13]    3:57[ 1]   12:40[14]    6:33[ 3]    4:29[ 4]    1:26[ 1]    0:58[ 8] 
     8. Siiri Vallner             Estonia         01:11.58       +14:35    13:48(17)   19:05(17)   23:07(13)   26:22(13)   31:23(14)   35:16(13)   39:17(11)   46:01(12)   55:11( 8)   64:41(10)   68:59( 9)   70:49( 8)   71:58( 8)  
                                                                           13:48[17]    5:17[ 1]    4:02[ 4]    3:15[ 6]    5:01[15]    3:53[10]    4:01[ 3]    6:44[14]    9:10[ 2]    9:30[14]    4:18[ 2]    1:50[ 5]    1:09[10] 
     9. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Estonia         01:12.25       +15:02     6:36( 7)   13:59( 7)   21:34(12)   25:10(11)   29:03( 9)   32:44( 9)   36:57( 8)   43:11( 8)   55:45( 9)   64:32( 9)   69:36(10)   71:31( 9)   72:25( 9)  
                                                                            6:36[ 7]    7:23[13]    7:35[14]    3:36[12]    3:53[ 4]    3:41[ 7]    4:13[ 5]    6:14[ 9]   12:34[13]    8:47[12]    5:04[11]    1:55[ 8]    0:54[ 2] 
    10. Carola Ray                Finland         01:13.14       +15:51     5:48( 3)   13:38( 6)   20:17( 8)   23:56( 6)   28:25( 6)   32:11( 7)   37:26( 9)   45:11(11)   56:14(10)   65:06(11)   70:14(11)   72:05(10)   73:14(10)  
                                                                            5:48[ 3]    7:50[14]    6:39[13]    3:39[13]    4:29[13]    3:46[ 8]    5:15[14]    7:45[15]   11:03[11]    8:52[13]    5:08[13]    1:51[ 7]    1:09[10] 
    11. Catarina Larsson          Sweden          01:14.09       +16:46     5:48( 3)   12:56( 3)   18:26( 5)   21:27( 5)   25:55( 5)   30:33( 5)   34:51( 5)   41:20( 5)   53:21( 7)   60:55( 7)   67:38( 7)   72:46(11)   74:09(11)  
                                                                            5:48[ 3]    7:08[10]    5:30[11]    3:01[ 3]    4:28[12]    4:38[16]    4:18[ 7]    6:29[10]   12:01[12]    7:34[ 9]    6:43[16]    5:08[17]    1:23[15] 
    12. Anna Zetterberg           Sweden          01:15.36       +18:13     9:08(12)   17:32(14)   21:23( 9)   24:38( 9)   28:32( 7)   32:03( 6)   35:52( 6)   50:04(14)   59:30(12)   67:46(13)   72:38(12)   74:25(12)   75:36(12)  
                                                                            9:08[12]    8:24[15]    3:51[ 3]    3:15[ 6]    3:54[ 5]    3:31[ 3]    3:49[ 2]   14:12[17]    9:26[ 3]    8:16[11]    4:52[10]    1:47[ 4]    1:11[12] 
    13. Helge Murutalu            Estonia         01:16.19       +18:56     8:57(10)   15:12( 9)   19:22( 6)   25:21(12)   29:32(11)   33:00(10)   43:50(16)   52:05(16)   62:40(15)   68:35(14)   73:24(14)   75:24(13)   76:19(13)  
                                                                            8:57[10]    6:15[ 6]    4:10[ 7]    5:59[17]    4:11[ 8]    3:28[ 2]   10:50[17]    8:15[16]   10:35[ 9]    5:55[ 2]    4:49[ 8]    2:00[ 9]    0:55[ 3] 
    14. Reet Idavain              Estonia         01:18.19       +20:56     8:46( 9)   17:20(12)   25:58(16)   29:27(15)   33:38(15)   37:26(15)   41:40(14)   46:11(13)   60:05(13)   67:20(12)   72:53(13)   77:05(14)   78:19(14)  
                                                                            8:46[ 9]    8:34[16]    8:38[16]    3:29[10]    4:11[ 8]    3:48[ 9]    4:14[ 6]    4:31[ 4]   13:54[15]    7:15[ 8]    5:33[14]    4:12[16]    1:14[14] 
    15. Maari Idnurm              Estonia         01:19.40       +22:17    10:31(13)   17:14(11)   26:30(17)   30:33(17)   34:44(16)   38:46(16)   43:37(15)   50:11(15)   61:09(14)   72:28(16)   76:50(16)   78:36(15)   79:40(15)  
                                                                           10:31[13]    6:43[ 8]    9:16[17]    4:03[14]    4:11[ 8]    4:02[13]    4:51[12]    6:34[12]   10:58[10]   11:19[17]    4:22[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    1:04[ 9] 
    16. Elisabeth Assarsson       Sweden          01:20.51       +23:28     6:46( 8)   13:59( 7)   20:04( 7)   24:30( 7)   30:43(12)   34:43(12)   39:18(12)   44:09( 9)   65:17(16)   71:06(15)   76:11(15)   79:58(16)   80:51(16)  
                                                                            6:46[ 8]    7:13[11]    6:05[12]    4:26[15]    6:13[16]    4:00[11]    4:35[10]    4:51[ 6]   21:08[17]    5:49[ 1]    5:05[12]    3:47[15]    0:53[ 1] 
    17. Anna-Karin Lövgren        Sweden          01:34.33       +37:10     9:05(11)   17:41(15)   25:27(15)   29:57(16)   36:20(17)   41:45(17)   48:45(17)   55:25(17)   72:13(17)   82:54(17)   90:08(17)   92:59(17)   94:33(17)  
                                                                            9:05[11]    8:36[17]    7:46[15]    4:30[16]    6:23[17]    5:25[17]    7:00[16]    6:40[13]   16:48[16]   10:41[15]    7:14[17]    2:51[12]    1:34[17] 
        Renate Thys Marclay       Belgium         DNS                     
                                                                         
W55
4500m 12KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.108\372m  3.104\293m  4.121\252m  5.122\363m  6.129\303m  7.133\299m  8.113\269m  9.134\642m  10.115\599m 11.119\383m 12.100\172m  F.\163m      
     1. Virpi Remahl              Finland         00:53.40     00:53.40     6:08(10)   12:10( 5)   15:32( 2)   17:45( 2)   21:01( 2)   23:39( 1)   28:09( 1)   31:57( 1)   38:44( 1)   46:10( 1)   50:51( 1)   52:54( 1)   53:40( 1)  
                                                                            6:08[10]    6:02[ 5]    3:22[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    3:16[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    4:30[10]    3:48[ 2]    6:47[ 1]    7:26[10]    4:41[ 9]    2:03[15]    0:46[ 1] 
     2. Maria Jonsson             Norway          00:54.01        +0:21    12:44(22)   17:18(20)   21:01(18)   23:20(13)   26:19(11)   28:50( 9)   31:52( 7)   35:32( 5)   42:27( 2)   47:21( 2)   51:42( 2)   53:07( 2)   54:01( 2)  
                                                                           12:44[22]    4:34[ 1]    3:43[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    2:31[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    6:55[ 2]    4:54[ 1]    4:21[ 5]    1:25[ 1]    0:54[ 6] 
     3. Airi Alnek                Estonia         00:54.55        +1:15     4:32( 1)   10:28( 1)   14:39( 1)   17:22( 1)   20:56( 1)   24:16( 2)   28:23( 2)   33:09( 2)   42:28( 3)   48:22( 3)   52:27( 3)   54:02( 3)   54:55( 3)  
                                                                            4:32[ 1]    5:56[ 3]    4:11[ 7]    2:43[ 8]    3:34[ 5]    3:20[ 5]    4:07[ 8]    4:46[ 8]    9:19[ 4]    5:54[ 3]    4:05[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    0:53[ 4] 
     4. Paula Savolainen          Finland         00:55.55        +2:15     5:23( 6)   12:51( 8)   18:18(10)   20:50( 8)   24:14( 6)   27:36( 6)   31:10( 6)   35:22( 4)   43:12( 4)   49:33( 4)   53:29( 4)   55:03( 4)   55:55( 4)  
                                                                            5:23[ 6]    7:28[10]    5:27[16]    2:32[ 4]    3:24[ 4]    3:22[ 6]    3:34[ 4]    4:12[ 5]    7:50[ 3]    6:21[ 6]    3:56[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    0:52[ 2] 
     5. Marianne Njaastein        Norway          00:59.52        +6:12     4:57( 2)   12:07( 4)   16:07( 3)   18:33( 3)   23:28( 4)   26:16( 3)   29:25( 3)   33:40( 3)   45:41( 5)   53:00( 5)   57:27( 5)   58:57( 5)   59:52( 5)  
                                                                            4:57[ 2]    7:10[ 9]    4:00[ 4]    2:26[ 3]    4:55[18]    2:48[ 3]    3:09[ 2]    4:15[ 6]   12:01[14]    7:19[ 9]    4:27[ 6]    1:30[ 2]    0:55[ 7] 
     6. Maris Roosipuu            Estonia         01:00.18        +6:38     5:57( 8)   11:47( 3)   18:09( 9)   21:48(10)   25:34(10)   29:04(10)   33:17( 8)   37:39( 7)   47:07( 6)   53:10( 6)   57:45( 6)   59:22( 6)   60:18( 6)  
                                                                            5:57[ 8]    5:50[ 2]    6:22[20]    3:39[17]    3:46[ 8]    3:30[ 9]    4:13[ 9]    4:22[ 7]    9:28[ 5]    6:03[ 4]    4:35[ 7]    1:37[ 7]    0:56[ 9] 
     7. Lea Leppik                Estonia         01:00.30        +6:50     5:58( 9)   13:27( 9)   17:12( 5)   19:44( 5)   23:03( 3)   26:56( 4)   30:24( 4)   36:52( 6)   47:56( 7)   53:48( 7)   58:03( 7)   59:37( 7)   60:30( 7)  
                                                                            5:58[ 9]    7:29[11]    3:45[ 3]    2:32[ 4]    3:19[ 3]    3:53[12]    3:28[ 3]    6:28[17]   11:04[11]    5:52[ 2]    4:15[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    0:53[ 4] 
     8. Rutti Räbovoitra          Estonia         01:05.10       +11:30     5:13( 4)   11:38( 2)   17:14( 6)   20:36( 7)   24:18( 8)   27:44( 8)   34:41( 9)   42:04(11)   52:13(10)   58:30( 9)   62:28( 8)   64:09( 8)   65:10( 8)  
                                                                            5:13[ 4]    6:25[ 7]    5:36[17]    3:22[15]    3:42[ 6]    3:26[ 8]    6:57[17]    7:23[19]   10:09[ 8]    6:17[ 5]    3:58[ 2]    1:41[ 8]    1:01[14] 
     9. Inger Jalakas             Estonia         01:06.49       +13:09     7:35(18)   15:33(16)   20:36(16)   23:30(14)   27:40(14)   31:42(13)   35:35(10)   42:02(10)   52:10( 9)   58:50(10)   63:57(10)   65:48( 9)   66:49( 9)  
                                                                            7:35[18]    7:58[15]    5:03[12]    2:54[10]    4:10[11]    4:02[13]    3:53[ 7]    6:27[16]   10:08[ 7]    6:40[ 8]    5:07[15]    1:51[10]    1:01[14] 
    10. Anneli Rämmann            Estonia         01:07.01       +13:21     9:18(20)   15:42(17)   19:53(13)   25:12(20)   29:10(17)   32:33(15)   36:12(11)   40:02( 8)   50:35( 8)   57:13( 8)   62:53( 9)   65:52(10)   67:01(10)  
                                                                            9:18[20]    6:24[ 6]    4:11[ 7]    5:19[21]    3:58[ 9]    3:23[ 7]    3:39[ 5]    3:50[ 3]   10:33[10]    6:38[ 7]    5:40[18]    2:59[21]    1:09[19] 
    11. Jolanda Wehrli            Switzerland     01:10.34       +16:54     8:22(19)   16:47(19)   21:35(19)   24:44(18)   28:45(15)   33:00(16)   40:10(17)   44:21(15)   54:48(13)   62:27(11)   67:21(11)   69:27(11)   70:34(11)  
                                                                            8:22[19]    8:25[16]    4:48[11]    3:09[13]    4:01[10]    4:15[15]    7:10[18]    4:11[ 4]   10:27[ 9]    7:39[12]    4:54[12]    2:06[16]    1:07[18] 
    12. Inger Gunnarsson          Sweden          01:11.06       +17:26     6:12(11)   12:10( 5)   16:10( 4)   18:51( 4)   23:45( 5)   27:19( 5)   31:08( 5)   41:02( 9)   53:52(12)   62:54(12)   67:58(12)   69:52(12)   71:06(12)  
                                                                            6:12[11]    5:58[ 4]    4:00[ 4]    2:41[ 7]    4:54[17]    3:34[10]    3:49[ 6]    9:54[21]   12:50[18]    9:02[17]    5:04[14]    1:54[13]    1:14[21] 
    13. Maria Engberg             Sweden          01:11.35       +17:55     4:58( 3)   13:40(10)   17:45( 8)   20:32( 6)   24:17( 7)   27:36( 6)   37:08(12)   42:27(12)   52:23(11)   64:05(14)   68:42(13)   70:35(13)   71:35(13)  
                                                                            4:58[ 3]    8:42[18]    4:05[ 6]    2:47[ 9]    3:45[ 7]    3:19[ 4]    9:32[20]    5:19[14]    9:56[ 6]   11:42[20]    4:37[ 8]    1:53[11]    1:00[12] 
    14. Rita Ojala                Estonia         01:12.34       +18:54     6:47(14)   15:24(15)   20:28(14)   24:39(17)   29:22(19)   33:32(17)   38:26(13)   43:13(13)   55:30(15)   63:30(13)   69:17(14)   71:34(14)   72:34(14)  
                                                                            6:47[14]    8:37[17]    5:04[13]    4:11[20]    4:43[15]    4:10[14]    4:54[12]    4:47[ 9]   12:17[15]    8:00[14]    5:47[19]    2:17[19]    1:00[12] 
    15. Helve Kansi               Estonia         01:14.55       +21:15     7:15(17)   14:13(11)   19:36(12)   22:33(12)   27:10(13)   31:01(12)   38:42(15)   46:35(18)   58:23(16)   66:59(16)   71:58(15)   73:58(15)   74:55(15)  
                                                                            7:15[17]    6:58[ 8]    5:23[15]    2:57[12]    4:37[13]    3:51[11]    7:41[19]    7:53[20]   11:48[13]    8:36[15]    4:59[13]    2:00[14]    0:57[10] 
    16. Meeli Kerem               Estonia         01:15.33       +21:53     7:13(16)   14:53(14)   20:34(15)   24:18(15)   28:58(16)   33:45(18)   38:36(14)   43:49(14)   55:04(14)   65:37(15)   72:12(16)   74:23(16)   75:33(16)  
                                                                            7:13[16]    7:40[13]    5:41[18]    3:44[18]    4:40[14]    4:47[18]    4:51[11]    5:13[12]   11:15[12]   10:33[19]    6:35[20]    2:11[18]    1:10[20] 
    17. Ellen Lembra              Estonia         01:16.18       +22:38     6:29(12)   14:13(11)   20:40(17)   24:32(16)   29:15(18)   34:18(19)   39:21(16)   46:19(17)   60:08(18)   67:51(17)   73:08(17)   75:15(17)   76:18(17)  
                                                                            6:29[12]    7:44[14]    6:27[21]    3:52[19]    4:43[15]    5:03[20]    5:03[13]    6:58[18]   13:49[20]    7:43[13]    5:17[16]    2:07[17]    1:03[16] 
    18. Esta Tamm                 Estonia         01:16.45       +23:05     5:20( 5)   12:50( 7)   17:36( 7)   20:54( 9)   25:25( 9)   30:09(11)   40:45(18)   45:49(16)   58:25(17)   68:26(18)   74:01(18)   75:42(18)   76:45(18)  
                                                                            5:20[ 5]    7:30[12]    4:46[10]    3:18[14]    4:31[12]    4:44[17]   10:36[22]    5:04[10]   12:36[16]   10:01[18]    5:35[17]    1:41[ 8]    1:03[16] 
    19. Kaja Ligi                 Estonia         01:18.24       +24:44     5:32( 7)   14:51(13)   19:17(11)   21:54(11)   27:03(12)   32:03(14)   42:22(19)   47:33(19)   60:14(19)   69:05(19)   75:56(19)   77:32(19)   78:24(19)  
                                                                            5:32[ 7]    9:19[20]    4:26[ 9]    2:37[ 6]    5:09[19]    5:00[19]   10:19[21]    5:11[11]   12:41[17]    8:51[16]    6:51[21]    1:36[ 6]    0:52[ 2] 
    20. Kai Niinepuu              Estonia         01:20.11       +26:31     6:39(13)   20:41(21)   25:51(21)   28:47(21)   34:15(21)   38:32(20)   43:56(20)   49:11(20)   64:09(20)   71:46(20)   76:27(20)   79:14(20)   80:11(20)  
                                                                            6:39[13]   14:02[21]    5:10[14]    2:56[11]    5:28[20]    4:17[16]    5:24[14]    5:15[13]   14:58[21]    7:37[11]    4:41[ 9]    2:47[20]    0:57[10] 
    21. Lena Liljefors            Sweden          01:43.14       +49:34     6:59(15)   15:55(18)   21:43(20)   25:07(19)   31:19(20)   51:08(21)   57:06(21)   63:24(21)   76:44(21)   95:43(21)  100:26(21)  102:19(21)  103:14(21)  
                                                                            6:59[15]    8:56[19]    5:48[19]    3:24[16]    6:12[21]   19:49[22]    5:58[15]    6:18[15]   13:20[19]   18:59[21]    4:43[11]    1:53[11]    0:55[ 7] 
        Nathalie Rauturier        France          MP                        9:26(21)   24:05(22)   32:32(22)   37:57(22)   44:31(22)   51:52(22)   58:33(22)   68:48(22)  
                                                                            9:26[21]   14:39[22]    8:27[22]    5:25[22]    6:34[22]    7:21[21]    6:41[16]   10:15[22] 
        Maria Jonsson             Norway          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elisabet Elmertoft        Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Merike Paapson            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Gunilla Blomqvist         Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
W60
3100m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.137\221m  3.113\226m  4.116\421m  5.134\279m  6.138\320m  7.139\282m  8.115\140m  9.124\336m  10.131\213m 11.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Kersti Ehala              Estonia         00:45.33     00:45.33     7:13( 5)   10:33( 4)   13:21( 1)   21:23( 1)   25:24( 1)   29:14( 1)   33:15( 1)   35:45( 1)   41:05( 1)   43:07( 1)   44:35( 1)   45:33( 1)  
                                                                            7:13[ 5]    3:20[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    8:02[ 2]    4:01[ 2]    3:50[ 4]    4:01[ 4]    2:30[ 5]    5:20[ 8]    2:02[ 1]    1:28[ 7]    0:58[ 4] 
     2. Gunilla Rylander          Sweden          00:50.40        +5:07     6:10( 3)    9:58( 2)   14:17( 2)   24:03( 2)   30:00( 2)   34:24( 2)   39:25( 2)   41:59( 2)   45:35( 2)   48:27( 2)   49:41( 2)   50:40( 2)  
                                                                            6:10[ 3]    3:48[ 5]    4:19[ 6]    9:46[ 4]    5:57[ 9]    4:24[ 6]    5:01[ 6]    2:34[ 7]    3:36[ 2]    2:52[ 7]    1:14[ 5]    0:59[ 6] 
     3. Anne Pelto-Huikko         Finland         00:51.58        +6:25     9:36( 8)   13:19( 6)   23:31( 8)   31:19( 6)   35:07( 5)   38:47( 5)   42:24( 3)   44:07( 3)   47:42( 3)   50:07( 3)   51:04( 3)   51:58( 3)  
                                                                            9:36[ 8]    3:43[ 4]   10:12[12]    7:48[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    3:40[ 2]    3:37[ 3]    1:43[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    2:25[ 4]    0:57[ 1]    0:54[ 2] 
     4. Priska Gautschi           Switzerland     00:55.37       +10:04     4:56( 1)    9:43( 1)   14:21( 3)   25:25( 3)   30:50( 3)   34:24( 2)   45:30( 5)   47:26( 5)   51:28( 5)   53:50( 4)   54:49( 4)   55:37( 4)  
                                                                            4:56[ 1]    4:47[ 8]    4:38[ 9]   11:04[ 5]    5:25[ 7]    3:34[ 1]   11:06[13]    1:56[ 2]    4:02[ 4]    2:22[ 3]    0:59[ 2]    0:48[ 1] 
     5. Saima Värton              Estonia         00:55.58       +10:25    13:03(11)   16:25( 8)   20:03( 6)   31:48( 7)   36:38( 6)   40:35( 6)   44:09( 4)   46:36( 4)   50:49( 4)   53:57( 5)   54:59( 5)   55:58( 5)  
                                                                           13:03[11]    3:22[ 2]    3:38[ 3]   11:45[ 7]    4:50[ 5]    3:57[ 5]    3:34[ 1]    2:27[ 4]    4:13[ 6]    3:08[ 9]    1:02[ 3]    0:59[ 6] 
     6. Gea Rennel                Estonia         00:59.55       +14:22     6:02( 2)   10:23( 3)   14:27( 4)   27:02( 4)   31:27( 4)   36:02( 4)   46:10( 6)   48:21( 6)   52:51( 6)   55:17( 6)   58:36( 6)   59:55( 6)  
                                                                            6:02[ 2]    4:21[ 7]    4:04[ 5]   12:35[ 8]    4:25[ 3]    4:35[ 7]   10:08[12]    2:11[ 3]    4:30[ 7]    2:26[ 6]    3:19[10]    1:19[10] 
     7. Olga Jakovleva            Estonia         01:10.02       +24:29     7:39( 6)   12:52( 5)   17:18( 5)   30:28( 5)   37:36( 7)   49:29( 8)   55:53( 7)   58:45( 7)   64:38( 7)   67:46( 8)   69:05( 7)   70:02( 7)  
                                                                            7:39[ 6]    5:13[10]    4:26[ 7]   13:10[ 9]    7:08[10]   11:53[13]    6:24[ 8]    2:52[10]    5:53[10]    3:08[ 9]    1:19[ 6]    0:57[ 3] 
     8. Tiina Oras                Estonia         01:11.01       +25:28    22:54(14)   26:53(12)   30:38(11)   39:38(10)   44:41( 8)   53:04( 9)   56:38( 8)   61:08( 8)   64:47( 8)   67:07( 7)   70:03( 8)   71:01( 8)  
                                                                           22:54[14]    3:59[ 6]    3:45[ 4]    9:00[ 3]    5:03[ 6]    8:23[12]    3:34[ 1]    4:30[13]    3:39[ 3]    2:20[ 2]    2:56[ 9]    0:58[ 4] 
     9. Seija Ilmakunnas          Finland         01:11.21       +25:48    14:33(12)   20:05(10)   23:40( 9)   35:05( 8)   45:27( 9)   49:13( 7)   58:03( 9)   62:22( 9)   66:32( 9)   68:57( 9)   70:08( 9)   71:21( 9)  
                                                                           14:33[12]    5:32[11]    3:35[ 2]   11:25[ 6]   10:22[12]    3:46[ 3]    8:50[11]    4:19[12]    4:10[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    1:11[ 4]    1:13[ 8] 
    10. Titti Rudh                Sweden          01:18.09       +32:36     6:40( 4)   28:06(13)   32:39(12)   45:51(11)   51:39(11)   57:53(11)   62:35(11)   65:08(10)   70:29(10)   73:31(10)   76:52(10)   78:09(10)  
                                                                            6:40[ 4]   21:26[13]    4:33[ 8]   13:12[10]    5:48[ 8]    6:14[ 9]    4:42[ 5]    2:33[ 6]    5:21[ 9]    3:02[ 8]    3:21[11]    1:17[ 9] 
    11. Pille Illak               Estonia         01:18.34       +33:01     8:26( 7)   13:28( 7)   21:58( 7)   35:31( 9)   49:51(10)   55:31(10)   62:31(10)   65:14(11)   72:01(11)   75:15(11)   76:55(11)   78:34(11)  
                                                                            8:26[ 7]    5:02[ 9]    8:30[11]   13:33[11]   14:20[13]    5:40[ 8]    7:00[ 9]    2:43[ 9]    6:47[11]    3:14[11]    1:40[ 8]    1:39[11] 
    12. Leena Leesment            Estonia         01:39.16       +53:43    12:54(10)   19:39( 9)   26:10(10)   47:29(13)   57:31(13)   63:54(13)   70:14(13)   74:14(13)   84:18(12)   87:54(12)   97:26(12)   99:16(12)  
                                                                           12:54[10]    6:45[12]    6:31[10]   21:19[13]   10:02[11]    6:23[10]    6:20[ 7]    4:00[11]   10:04[12]    3:36[12]    9:32[12]    1:50[12] 
        Ann Warma-Laas            Estonia         DNF                      17:19(13)   20:54(11)   32:51(13)   47:26(12)   52:15(12)   59:35(12)   67:18(12)   69:52(12)  
                                                                           17:19[13]    3:35[ 3]   11:57[13]   14:35[12]    4:49[ 4]    7:20[11]    7:43[10]    2:34[ 7] 
        Barbara Dawson            Australia       MP                       12:08( 9)  
                                                                           12:08[ 9] 
        Anna-Karin Ohlsson        Sweden          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Kristiina Kairamo         Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Marika Kirsspuu           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mare Kitsnik              Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W65
3100m 11KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.114\353m  2.137\221m  3.113\226m  4.116\421m  5.134\279m  6.138\320m  7.139\282m  8.115\140m  9.124\336m  10.131\213m 11.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Siiri Poopuu              Estonia         00:48.23     00:48.23     6:46( 2)   10:03( 2)   14:26( 2)   28:06( 2)   31:20( 2)   34:36( 2)   38:07( 2)   39:47( 1)   43:47( 1)   45:52( 1)   47:22( 1)   48:23( 1)  
                                                                            6:46[ 2]    3:17[ 1]    4:23[ 6]   13:40[ 6]    3:14[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    3:31[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    4:00[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    1:30[ 6]    1:01[ 4] 
     2. Tiina Talisoo             Estonia         00:49.05        +0:42     5:26( 1)    9:02( 1)   13:24( 1)   25:31( 1)   29:55( 1)   33:45( 1)   37:46( 1)   40:01( 2)   44:14( 2)   46:37( 2)   48:00( 2)   49:05( 2)  
                                                                            5:26[ 1]    3:36[ 2]    4:22[ 5]   12:07[ 2]    4:24[ 3]    3:50[ 2]    4:01[ 2]    2:15[ 4]    4:13[ 3]    2:23[ 4]    1:23[ 3]    1:05[ 7] 
     3. Maire Limberg             Estonia         00:53.07        +4:44    13:49( 8)   18:33( 8)   21:39( 7)   29:46( 3)   33:56( 3)   37:48( 3)   41:52( 3)   43:56( 3)   48:19( 3)   50:39( 3)   52:03( 3)   53:07( 3)  
                                                                           13:49[ 8]    4:44[ 3]    3:06[ 1]    8:07[ 1]    4:10[ 2]    3:52[ 3]    4:04[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    4:23[ 5]    2:20[ 3]    1:24[ 4]    1:04[ 6] 
     4. Anneli Lindkvist          Sweden          00:57.06        +8:43     7:42( 5)   13:52( 4)   17:43( 3)   30:44( 4)   35:54( 4)   41:35( 5)   46:02( 5)   48:03( 4)   52:10( 4)   54:46( 4)   56:10( 4)   57:06( 4)  
                                                                            7:42[ 5]    6:10[ 7]    3:51[ 3]   13:01[ 4]    5:10[ 6]    5:41[ 8]    4:27[ 4]    2:01[ 2]    4:07[ 2]    2:36[ 5]    1:24[ 4]    0:56[ 1] 
     5. Ulla Lehto                Finland         00:59.20       +10:57     7:08( 3)   13:20( 3)   17:59( 4)   31:17( 5)   36:13( 5)   41:01( 4)   45:51( 4)   48:22( 5)   53:37( 5)   56:42( 5)   58:13( 5)   59:20( 5)  
                                                                            7:08[ 3]    6:12[ 8]    4:39[ 7]   13:18[ 5]    4:56[ 4]    4:48[ 6]    4:50[ 6]    2:31[ 6]    5:15[ 6]    3:05[ 7]    1:31[ 7]    1:07[ 8] 
     6. Anne Vaikjärv             Estonia         01:01.25       +13:02     9:50( 7)   15:17( 6)   20:09( 6)   32:48( 6)   38:07( 6)   42:03( 6)   46:49( 6)   49:12( 6)   54:31( 6)   58:46( 6)   60:22( 6)   61:25( 6)  
                                                                            9:50[ 7]    5:27[ 4]    4:52[ 9]   12:39[ 3]    5:19[ 7]    3:56[ 4]    4:46[ 5]    2:23[ 5]    5:19[ 7]    4:15[ 8]    1:36[ 8]    1:03[ 5] 
     7. Ritva Kärkkäinen          Sweden          01:03.00       +14:37     9:49( 6)   16:15( 7)   19:58( 5)   37:04( 7)   42:00( 7)   46:47( 7)   51:42( 7)   54:14( 7)   58:27( 7)   60:42( 7)   62:04( 7)   63:00( 7)  
                                                                            9:49[ 6]    6:26[ 9]    3:43[ 2]   17:06[ 9]    4:56[ 4]    4:47[ 5]    4:55[ 7]    2:32[ 7]    4:13[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    0:56[ 1] 
     8. Lea Tusis                 Estonia         01:22.58       +34:35    20:54(10)   26:50(10)   30:42(10)   45:32( 9)   52:28( 9)   57:58( 9)   67:28( 8)   70:08( 8)   77:22( 8)   80:18( 8)   82:01( 8)   82:58( 8)  
                                                                           20:54[10]    5:56[ 6]    3:52[ 4]   14:50[ 8]    6:56[ 9]    5:30[ 7]    9:30[ 8]    2:40[ 8]    7:14[ 9]    2:56[ 6]    1:43[ 9]    0:57[ 3] 
     9. Sirpa Papinsaari          Finland         01:29.21       +40:58     7:35( 4)   14:04( 5)   24:45( 8)   39:19( 8)   44:41( 8)   50:49( 8)   71:13( 9)   74:38( 9)   80:44( 9)   86:57( 9)   88:10( 9)   89:21( 9)  
                                                                            7:35[ 4]    6:29[10]   10:41[10]   14:34[ 7]    5:22[ 8]    6:08[ 9]   20:24[ 9]    3:25[ 9]    6:06[ 8]    6:13[ 9]    1:13[ 1]    1:11[ 9] 
        Lembe Lutterus            Estonia         MP                       17:24( 9)   23:08( 9)   27:52( 9)  
                                                                           17:24[ 9]    5:44[ 5]    4:44[ 8] 
        Ülle Kadak                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Tuire Niemi               Finland         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Anne Arold                Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W70
2500m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.137\301m  3.114\221m  4.117\333m  5.138\270m  6.139\282m  7.115\140m  8.119\383m  9.131\155m  10.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Tiiu Kaasik               Estonia         00:51.03     00:51.03     3:39( 2)   11:39( 1)   15:56( 1)   20:39( 1)   32:55( 1)   36:44( 1)   39:12( 1)   45:04( 1)   48:13( 1)   50:01( 1)   51:03( 1)  
                                                                            3:39[ 2]    8:00[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    4:43[ 1]   12:16[ 6]    3:49[ 1]    2:28[ 3]    5:52[ 3]    3:09[ 6]    1:48[ 4]    1:02[ 1] 
     2. Sirpa Koivula             Finland         00:52.09        +1:06     5:39( 3)   14:57( 2)   21:20( 2)   28:40( 2)   33:43( 2)   38:32( 2)   40:50( 2)   47:31( 2)   49:21( 2)   50:55( 2)   52:09( 2)  
                                                                            5:39[ 3]    9:18[ 2]    6:23[ 3]    7:20[ 5]    5:03[ 1]    4:49[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    6:41[ 4]    1:50[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    1:14[ 3] 
     3. Eha Kriks                 Estonia         00:55.39        +4:36     7:38( 5)   18:04( 4)   24:24( 3)   30:06( 3)   36:27( 3)   43:13( 3)   45:52( 3)   51:29( 3)   53:12( 3)   54:20( 3)   55:39( 3)  
                                                                            7:38[ 5]   10:26[ 4]    6:20[ 2]    5:42[ 3]    6:21[ 3]    6:46[ 5]    2:39[ 4]    5:37[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:19[ 4] 
     4. Niina Karnit              Estonia         01:01.58       +10:55     6:27( 4)   16:50( 3)   32:37( 5)   38:11( 5)   44:11( 4)   49:26( 4)   51:49( 4)   57:04( 4)   59:05( 4)   60:48( 4)   61:58( 4)  
                                                                            6:27[ 4]   10:23[ 3]   15:47[ 6]    5:34[ 2]    6:00[ 2]    5:15[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    5:15[ 1]    2:01[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    1:10[ 2] 
     5. Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         01:11.11       +20:08     1:52( 1)   21:39( 5)   29:13( 4)   36:38( 4)   45:43( 5)   52:04( 5)   57:20( 5)   65:31( 5)   67:41( 5)   69:42( 5)   71:11( 5)  
                                                                            1:52[ 1]   19:47[ 6]    7:34[ 4]    7:25[ 6]    9:05[ 4]    6:21[ 4]    5:16[ 6]    8:11[ 6]    2:10[ 4]    2:01[ 5]    1:29[ 6] 
     6. Tatjana Sumilo            Estonia         01:49.11       +58:08    39:07( 6)   50:51( 6)   61:19( 6)   68:19( 6)   79:19( 6)   92:50( 6)   95:41( 6)  102:44( 6)  105:47( 6)  107:50( 6)  109:11( 6)  
                                                                           39:07[ 6]   11:44[ 5]   10:28[ 5]    7:00[ 4]   11:00[ 5]   13:31[ 6]    2:51[ 5]    7:03[ 5]    3:03[ 5]    2:03[ 6]    1:21[ 5] 
        Ene Ehrenpreis            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Mare Leis                 Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W75
2200m 10KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.116\163m  2.123\143m  3.134\221m  4.117\133m  5.138\270m  6.139\282m  7.115\140m  8.124\336m  9.131\213m  10.100\115m  F.\163m      
     1. Paula Kyyrönen            Finland         00:54.21     00:54.21     6:53( 2)   11:28( 1)   17:04( 1)   21:07( 1)   28:08( 1)   33:49( 1)   37:55( 1)   44:14( 1)   50:50( 1)   52:37( 1)   54:21( 1)  
                                                                            6:53[ 2]    4:35[ 1]    5:36[ 2]    4:03[ 1]    7:01[ 3]    5:41[ 1]    4:06[ 2]    6:19[ 3]    6:36[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    1:44[ 3] 
     2. Liis Lille                Estonia         01:03.18        +8:57     5:17( 1)   11:53( 2)   17:17( 2)   28:43( 2)   35:05( 2)   41:11( 2)   45:20( 2)   51:02( 2)   60:33( 2)   62:04( 2)   63:18( 2)  
                                                                            5:17[ 1]    6:36[ 4]    5:24[ 1]   11:26[ 4]    6:22[ 1]    6:06[ 3]    4:09[ 3]    5:42[ 2]    9:31[ 4]    1:31[ 2]    1:14[ 2] 
     3. Kaie Kivila               Estonia         01:11.34       +17:13    21:47( 4)   26:34( 4)   32:15( 3)   36:34( 3)   44:53( 3)   52:07( 3)   56:52( 3)   64:21( 3)   67:44( 3)   69:39( 3)   71:34( 3)  
                                                                           21:47[ 4]    4:47[ 3]    5:41[ 3]    4:19[ 2]    8:19[ 4]    7:14[ 4]    4:45[ 4]    7:29[ 4]    3:23[ 2]    1:55[ 4]    1:55[ 4] 
     4. Anne Jundas               Estonia         01:12.18       +17:57    14:02( 3)   18:42( 3)   38:25( 4)   45:18( 4)   51:54( 4)   57:58( 4)   61:26( 4)   66:50( 4)   69:48( 4)   71:14( 4)   72:18( 4)  
                                                                           14:02[ 3]    4:40[ 2]   19:43[ 4]    6:53[ 3]    6:36[ 2]    6:04[ 2]    3:28[ 1]    5:24[ 1]    2:58[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:04[ 1] 
W80
1899m 8KP
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.140\120m  2.134\190m  3.138\320m  4.139\282m  5.115\140m  6.124\336m  7.131\213m  8.100\115m   F.\163m      
     1. Maire Raid                Estonia         00:38.23     00:38.23     3:17( 1)    7:13( 1)   12:21( 1)   17:51( 1)   21:48( 1)   30:12( 1)   34:47( 1)   36:31( 1)   38:23( 1)  
                                                                            3:17[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    5:08[ 1]    5:30[ 1]    3:57[ 2]    8:24[ 3]    4:35[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    1:52[ 2] 
     2. Ilona Vanaveski           Estonia         00:49.51       +11:28     4:12( 2)    9:09( 2)   15:11( 2)   21:09( 2)   24:29( 2)   30:54( 2)   46:17( 3)   48:09( 3)   49:51( 2)  
                                                                            4:12[ 2]    4:57[ 3]    6:02[ 2]    5:58[ 2]    3:20[ 1]    6:25[ 1]   15:23[ 3]    1:52[ 2]    1:42[ 1] 
     3. Maie Abram                Estonia         00:50.14       +11:51     6:07( 3)   11:00( 3)   19:42( 3)   27:17( 3)   31:58( 3)   39:31( 3)   46:04( 2)   48:04( 2)   50:14( 3)  
                                                                            6:07[ 3]    4:53[ 2]    8:42[ 3]    7:35[ 3]    4:41[ 3]    7:33[ 2]    6:33[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    2:10[ 3] 
        Maimu Tornberg            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
W8NR
1399m 6KP Nöörirada/Marked course
Placing Name                      Country         Result     Diff         1.143\201m  2.139\300m  3.115\140m  4.141\158m  5.124\190m  6.100\228m   F.\163m      
     1. Kaisa Kadi Viru           Estonia         00:36.12     00:36.12     7:23( 1)   14:44( 1)   17:25( 1)  
                                                                            7:23[ 1]    7:21[ 1]    2:41[ 1] 
        Marie Mälberg             Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Annaliisa Alus            Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
        Elza Tamuza               Latvia          DNS                     
                                                                         
        Katariina Käver           Estonia         DNS                     
                                                                         
LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com 06.08.2022 17:25:20