EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
1.day - Lühirada / Middle Distance
04.08.2022 Põlula (Marko Süld)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80 

M12
1699m 7KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  488 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:33.00   
  489 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:35.00   
  490 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:37.00   
  491 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:39.00   
  492 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:41.00   
  493 Joosep Tali               Estonia         11:43.00   
  494 Lukas Lillelaid           Estonia         11:45.00   
  495 Andre Leopard             Estonia         11:47.00   
  496 Olle Zetterberg           Sweden          11:49.00   
  497 Väinö Naakka              Finland         13:16.00   
  498 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Estonia         -          
  499 Aksel Avaste              Estonia         -          
  500 Matis Mändmets            Estonia         -          
  501 Joosep Esta               Estonia         -          

M14
1899m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  502 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:48.00   
  503 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:50.00   
  504 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:52.00   
  505 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:54.00   
  506 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:56.00   
  507 Henrik Kärner Grooss      Denmark         12:58.00   
  508 Kardo Kutti               Estonia         13:00.00   
  509 Erik Balck                Sweden          13:02.00   
  510 Idan Verbin               Israel          13:04.00   
  511 Artem Prykhodko           Estonia         13:06.00   
  512 Rasmus Uibo               Estonia         13:08.00   
  513 Hlib Kozlovskyi           Ukraine         13:10.00   
  514 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Estonia         13:12.00   
  515 Erik Marten Zernant       Estonia         13:14.00   
  516 Juhan Mahla               Estonia         13:16.00   
  517 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Estonia         -          

M16
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  518 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:00.00   
  519 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:02.00   
  520 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:04.00   
  521 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:06.00   
  522 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:08.00   
  523 Artem Zhukovskyi          Ukraine         11:10.00   
  524 Niklāvs Dravants          Latvia          11:12.00   
  525 Kaspar Annus              Estonia         11:14.00   
  526 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Estonia         11:16.00   
  527 Karl-Markus Janno         Estonia         11:18.00   
  528 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Estonia         11:20.00   
  529 Indrek Karja              Estonia         11:22.00   
  530 Keishi Irie               Japan           11:24.00   
  531 Siim Pello                Estonia         11:26.00   
  532 Hugo Zetterberg           Sweden          11:28.00   
  533 Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         11:30.00   
  534 Erik Palm                 Sweden          11:32.00   
  535 Raiko Alliksaar           Estonia         -          
  536 Kerto Kaasiku             Estonia         -          

M18
3299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  296 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:01.00   
  297 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:03.00   
  298 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:05.00   
  299 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:07.00   
  300 Pärtel Külvik             Estonia         11:09.00   
  301 Timo Kudre                Estonia         11:11.00   
  302 Chris Marcus Krahv        Estonia         11:13.00   
  303 Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          11:15.00   
  304 Maarius Kotsulim          Estonia         11:17.00   
  305 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Latvia          11:19.00   
  306 Onni Vepsäläinen          Finland         11:21.00   
  307 Henri Perillus            Estonia         -          
  308 Renno Merenäkk            Estonia         -          
  309 Ossi Priks                Estonia         -          
  310 Renars Grasis             Latvia          -          
  311 Lukass Silins             Latvia          -          
  312 Bruno Sterns              Latvia          -          
  313 Audris Odo Vitolins       Latvia          -          

M20
3700m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  236 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:00.00   
  237 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:02.00   
  238 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:04.00   
  239 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:06.00   
  240 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:08.00   
  241 Artur Soo                 Estonia         12:10.00   
  242 Oliver Annus              Estonia         12:12.00   
  243 Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         12:14.00   
  244 Adomas Traubas            Lithuania       -          

M21A
3700m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  245 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:16.00   
  246 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:18.00   
  247 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:20.00   
  248 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:22.00   
  249 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:24.00   
  250 Aivaras Narbutaitis       Estonia         12:26.00   
  251 Marcel Pflock             Germany         12:28.00   
  252 Riho Klement              Estonia         12:30.00   
  253 Janis Gächter             Switzerland     12:32.00   
  254 Oliver Kütt               Estonia         12:34.00   
  255 Valdis Jomants            Estonia         12:36.00   
  256 Johannes Heinsoo          Estonia         12:38.00   
  257 Andreas Ellervee          Estonia         -          
  258 Michael Imhof             Switzerland     -          
  259 Anthony Clerton           France          -          
  260 Martin Viljasaar          Estonia         -          

M21B
2200m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  261 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:16.00   
  262 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:18.00   
  263 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:20.00   
  264 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:22.00   
  265 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:24.00   
  266 Urmo Kiviselg             Estonia         12:26.00   
  267 Aleksei Spiridonov        Estonia         12:28.00   

M21E
5500m 23KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
    1 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:11.00   
    2 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:13.00   
    3 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:15.00   
    4 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:17.00   
    5 Duncan Birtwistle         Great Britain   12:19.00   
    6 Sander Nahkor             Estonia         12:21.00   
    7 Anton Kuukka              Finland         12:23.00   
    8 Veli Kangas               Finland         12:25.00   
    9 Rasmus Alen               Finland         12:27.00   
   10 Kalle Liukkonen           Finland         12:29.00   
   11 Toby Lang                 Australia       12:31.00   
   12 Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          12:33.00   
   13 Jaakko Laine              Finland         12:35.00   
   14 Mikko Hölli               Finland         12:37.00   
   15 Duncan Currie             Australia       12:39.00   
   16 Scott Collier             Great Britain   12:41.00   
   17 Hannes Poolamets          Estonia         12:43.00   
   18 Juho Westerlund           Finland         12:45.00   
   19 Vesa Taanila              Finland         12:47.00   
   20 Ville Lampinen            Finland         12:49.00   
   21 Ludek Finstrle            Czech Republic  12:51.00   
   22 Uldis Klepers             Latvia          12:53.00   
   23 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Estonia         12:55.00   
   24 Karol Galicz              Poland          12:57.00   
   25 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         12:59.00   
   26 Alar Kume                 Estonia         -          
   27 Oliver Annus              Estonia         -          
   28 Kerrin Rattray            Australia       -          
   29 Ollipekka Heikkilä        Finland         -          
   30 Tero Heikkilä             Finland         -          
   31 Samuli Salmenoja          Finland         -          
   32 Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         -          
   33 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         -          
   34 Lauri Syrjäläinen         Finland         -          
   35 Arti Albert               Estonia         -          
   36 Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Finland         -          
   37 Martin Vilismäe           Estonia         -          
   38 Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         -          
   39 Oleg Koshik               Estonia         -          
   40 Allan Roosimägi           Estonia         -          
   41 Nauris Neimanis           Latvia          -          

M35
3700m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   64 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:40.00   
   65 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:42.00   
   66 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:44.00   
   67 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:46.00   
   68 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:48.00   
   69 Marko Teder               Estonia         12:50.00   
   70 Sławomir Ptak             Poland          12:52.00   
   71 Michael Raer              Estonia         12:54.00   
   72 Taivo Tali                Estonia         12:56.00   
   73 Margus Mäll               Estonia         -          
   74 Taavi Tambur              Estonia         -          
   75 Priit Transtok            Estonia         -          
   76 Ragnar Kruusla            Estonia         -          
   77 Ahti Raba                 Estonia         -          
   78 Koit Uus                  Estonia         -          

M40
3299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   79 Kristjan Gans             Estonia         11:43.00   
   80 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:45.00   
   81 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:47.00   
   82 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:49.00   
   83 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:51.00   
   84 Alar Alajaan              Estonia         11:53.00   
   85 Raino Leopard             Estonia         11:55.00   
   86 Kaarel Kallas             Estonia         11:57.00   
   87 Tõnu Lillelaid            Estonia         11:59.00   
   88 Mairo Kirss               Estonia         -          
   89 Edijs Šmits               Latvia          -          
   90 Aares Fjodorov            Estonia         -          
   91 Kert Lindeberg            Estonia         -          
   92 Tauno Murakas             Estonia         -          

M45
3299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  115 Erik Aibast               Estonia         12:01.00   
  116 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:03.00   
  117 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:05.00   
  118 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:07.00   
  119 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:09.00   
  120 Rain Eensaar              Estonia         12:11.00   
  121 Martin Kaup               Estonia         12:13.00   
  122 Mārtiņš Dravants          Latvia          12:15.00   
  123 Lauri Beilmann            Estonia         12:17.00   
  124 Krister Golsäter          Sweden          12:19.00   
  125 Toomas Tiivel             Estonia         12:21.00   
  126 Rünno Sulg                Estonia         12:23.00   
  127 Anders Sölscher           Sweden          12:25.00   
  128 Mati Korrol               Estonia         12:27.00   
  129 Jani Kiuru                Finland         12:29.00   
  130 Daniel Rejment            Sweden          12:31.00   
  131 Ivo Miller                Estonia         12:33.00   
  132 Henrik Flordal            Sweden          12:35.00   
  133 Kaupo Järve               Estonia         12:37.00   
  134 Indrek Mahla              Estonia         12:39.00   
  135 Meelis Merenäkk           Estonia         12:41.00   
  136 Tarmo Klaar               Estonia         12:43.00   
  137 Simo Martomaa             Finland         12:45.00   
  138 Viljar Vainola            Estonia         12:47.00   
  139 Hugo Flordal              Sweden          12:49.00   
  140 Danilo Piht               Estonia         12:51.00   
  141 Tero Hihnala              Finland         -          
  142 Andres Käver              Estonia         -          
  143 Jan Aas                   Estonia         -          
  144 Alar Teras                Estonia         -          
  145 Michailas Traubas         Lithuania       -          
  146 Heimar Steinpilm          Estonia         -          
  147 Ain Fjodorov              Estonia         -          
  148 Tõnu Ots                  Estonia         -          
  149 Veljo Vask                Estonia         -          
  150 Tanel Esta                Estonia         -          
  151 Silvar Savolainen         Estonia         -          

M50
3000m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  155 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:32.00   
  152 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:34.00   
  154 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:36.00   
  153 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:38.00   
  171 Sven Olsson               Sweden          11:40.00   
  167 Robert Palm               Sweden          11:42.00   
  163 Oskars Zernis             Latvia          11:44.00   
  160 Mikko Salonen             Finland         11:46.00   
  162 Pekka Saalasti            Finland         11:48.00   
  166 Raul Kudre                Estonia         11:50.00   
  164 Takashi Irie              Japan           11:54.00   
  159 David Lindgren            Sweden          11:56.00   
  174 Väino Ellamik             Estonia         11:58.00   
  161 Niklas Söderlund          Sweden          12:00.00   
  158 Rein Zaitsev              Estonia         12:02.00   
  173 Andrei Nikitin            Estonia         12:04.00   
  177 Randy Korb                Estonia         12:06.00   
  157 Veikko Tamlak             Estonia         12:08.00   
  168 Meelis Mälberg            Estonia         12:10.00   
  170 Lars Öhgren               Sweden          12:12.00   
  169 Jari Ojala                Finland         12:14.00   
  165 Raivo Mitt                Estonia         12:16.00   
  172 Martin Aunin              Estonia         12:18.00   
  176 Mairolt Kakko             Estonia         12:22.00   
  175 Igor Bončina              Slovenia        13:00.00   
  178 Tuomas Naakka             Finland         13:17.00   
  156 Neeme Loorits             Estonia         -          
  179 Marti Ranne               Estonia         -          
  180 Raivo Reiman              Estonia         -          
  181 Mart Ostra                Estonia         -          
  182 Raivo Erik                Estonia         -          
  183 Meelis Zimmermann         Estonia         -          
  184 Indrek Viikmaa            Estonia         -          
  185 Kaido Nurja               Estonia         -          
  186 Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         -          
  187 Inno Ling                 Estonia         -          
  188 Olavi Loo                 Estonia         -          

M55
3000m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  338 Martin Nolte              Germany         11:02.00   
  314 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:26.00   
  315 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:28.00   
  316 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:30.00   
  317 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:32.00   
  318 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:34.00   
  319 Thomas Johannesson        Sweden          12:36.00   
  320 Reto Zbinden              Switzerland     12:38.00   
  321 Priit Överus              Estonia         12:40.00   
  322 Blaise Marclay            Belgium         12:42.00   
  323 Christophe Rauturier      France          12:44.00   
  324 Niclas Ahlström           Sweden          12:46.00   
  325 Tomas Ray                 Finland         12:48.00   
  326 Urmas Sulaoja             Estonia         12:50.00   
  327 Priit Pääslane            Estonia         12:52.00   
  328 Indrek Jentson            Estonia         12:54.00   
  329 Magnus Larsson            Sweden          12:56.00   
  330 Johan Balck               Sweden          12:58.00   
  331 Urpo Väänänen             Finland         13:00.00   
  332 Antti Roose               Estonia         13:02.00   
  333 Raivo Panker              Estonia         13:04.00   
  334 Per Henrik Engberg        Sweden          13:06.00   
  335 Michael Wilhelmsson       Sweden          13:08.00   
  336 Timo Neuvonen             Finland         13:10.00   
  337 Robert Östlund            Sweden          13:12.00   
  339 Lauri Leppik              Estonia         13:16.00   
  340 Johan Alenius             Sweden          -          
  341 Ülo Viru                  Estonia         -          
  342 Bo Simonsen               Denmark         -          
  343 Vladimir Savinov          Estonia         -          
  344 Priit Truusalu            Estonia         -          

M60
2500m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  345 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:39.00   
  346 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:41.00   
  347 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:43.00   
  348 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:45.00   
  349 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:47.00   
  350 Ulf Burman                Sweden          11:49.00   
  351 Knut Mathisen             Norway          11:51.00   
  352 Raino Lampinen            Finland         11:53.00   
  353 Eugenijus Mikšys          Lithuania       11:55.00   
  354 Mart Külvik               Estonia         11:57.00   
  355 Tiit Tali                 Estonia         11:59.00   
  356 Andres Laas               Estonia         12:01.00   
  357 Mats Jönsson              Sweden          12:03.00   
  358 Björn Jakobsson           Sweden          12:05.00   
  359 Martin Gross              Switzerland     12:07.00   
  360 Juha Liukkonen            Finland         12:09.00   
  361 Urmas Lips                Estonia         12:11.00   
  362 Heikki Frilander          Finland         12:13.00   
  363 Ari Anjala                Finland         12:15.00   
  364 Maido Kaljur              Estonia         12:17.00   
  365 Jouni Markku              Finland         12:19.00   
  366 Christer Blomqvist        Sweden          12:21.00   
  367 Stefan Nyberg             Sweden          12:23.00   
  368 Timo Asikainen            Finland         12:25.00   
  369 Rikard Imark              Sweden          12:27.00   
  370 Graeme Dawson             Australia       12:29.00   
  371 Rolf Hediger              Switzerland     13:11.00   
  372 Aivar Meindok             Estonia         -          
  373 Mihkel Nahkur             Estonia         -          
  374 Matti Betlem              Estonia         -          
  375 Andrus Rämmann            Estonia         -          
  376 Viesturs Lucāns           Latvia          -          

M65
2500m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  377 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:01.00   
  378 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:03.00   
  379 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:05.00   
  380 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:07.00   
  381 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:09.00   
  382 Heini Tammik              Estonia         11:11.00   
  383 Aare Limberg              Estonia         11:13.00   
  384 Bengt Hansson             Sweden          11:15.00   
  385 Kalmer Keevend            Estonia         11:17.00   
  386 Börje Vartiainen          Finland         11:19.00   
  387 Jarmo Lehto               Finland         11:21.00   
  388 Aigar Pindmaa             Estonia         11:23.00   
  389 Andrew Cumming Thom       Australia       11:25.00   
  390 Jüri Rokko                Estonia         11:27.00   
  391 Pertti Laine              Finland         11:29.00   
  392 Göran Ohlsson             Sweden          11:31.00   
  393 Kari Papinsaari           Finland         11:33.00   
  394 Riho Kokk                 Estonia         11:35.00   
  395 Sören Jonsson             Norway          11:37.00   
  396 Rein Rooni                Estonia         -          
  397 Kalju Vaikjärv            Estonia         -          
  398 Tiit Olju                 Estonia         -          

M70
2200m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  537 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:29.00   
  538 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:31.00   
  539 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:33.00   
  540 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:35.00   
  541 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:37.00   
  542 Pekka Ilmakunnas          Finland         12:39.00   
  543 Ilmar Kirjanen            Estonia         12:41.00   
  544 Jouko Koivula             Finland         12:43.00   
  545 Tiit Ploompuu             Estonia         12:45.00   
  546 Vesa Tervo                Finland         12:47.00   
  547 Lennart Lundgren          Sweden          12:49.00   
  548 Rein Kriks                Estonia         12:51.00   
  549 Arvo Kivikas              Estonia         12:53.00   
  550 Arne Kolk                 Estonia         12:55.00   
  551 Heikki Hillo              Finland         12:57.00   
  552 Riho Männi                Estonia         12:59.00   
  553 Jukka Tiitto              Finland         -          
  554 Kai Saksman               Estonia         -          

M75
1899m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  555 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:30.00   
  556 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:32.00   
  557 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:34.00   
  558 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:36.00   
  559 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:38.00   
  560 Hans Kruskopf             Sweden          11:40.00   
  561 Tapio Tiura               Finland         11:42.00   
  562 Mihkel Mälter             Estonia         11:44.00   
  563 Jorma Kemppi              Finland         11:46.00   
  564 Östen Eriksson            Sweden          11:48.00   
  565 Mati Poom                 Estonia         11:50.00   
  566 Heikki Kyyrönen           Finland         11:52.00   
  567 Rafael Gordon             Estonia         11:54.00   
  568 Elmo Pärna                Estonia         -          

M80
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  569 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:14.00   
  570 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:16.00   
  571 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:18.00   
  572 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:20.00   
  573 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:22.00   
  574 Jouko Karjalainen         Finland         12:24.00   
  575 Tõnu Raid                 Estonia         12:26.00   
  576 Rein Küttim               Estonia         -          

W12
1699m 7KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  577 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:01.00   
  578 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:03.00   
  579 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:05.00   
  580 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:07.00   
  581 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:09.00   
  582 Krisdelle Lillo           Estonia         11:11.00   
  583 Klara Juhlin              Sweden          11:13.00   
  584 Maria Kaljur              Estonia         11:15.00   
  585 Kaisa Karja               Estonia         11:17.00   
  586 Loore Liisa Samuel        Estonia         11:19.00   
  587 Matilda Flordal           Sweden          11:21.00   
  588 Anni Alus                 Estonia         11:23.00   
  589 Tara Kortelainen          Finland         11:25.00   
  590 Marta Mälberg             Estonia         11:27.00   
  591 Hanna Roosipuu            Estonia         11:29.00   
  592 Iiris Timma               Estonia         11:31.00   
  593 Mia Esta                  Estonia         -          

W14
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  594 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:00.00   
  595 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:02.00   
  596 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:04.00   
  597 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:06.00   
  598 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:08.00   
  599 Elsa Vepsäläinen          Finland         11:10.00   
  600 Kirke Keem                Estonia         11:12.00   
  601 Emīlija Dravante          Latvia          11:14.00   
  602 Anna Mia Atonen           Estonia         11:16.00   
  603 Käti Kudre                Estonia         11:18.00   
  604 Elin Palm                 Sweden          11:20.00   
  605 Grete Johanna Korb        Estonia         11:22.00   
  606 Moa Sölscher              Sweden          11:24.00   
  607 Miina Raudoja             Estonia         11:26.00   
  608 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Estonia         11:28.00   
  609 Anett Liisa Parts         Estonia         11:30.00   
  610 Ellen Flordal             Sweden          11:32.00   
  611 Kaisa Kallas              Estonia         11:34.00   
  612 Liisa Laura Viru          Estonia         -          

W16
2000m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  613 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:01.00   
  614 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:03.00   
  615 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:05.00   
  616 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:07.00   
  617 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:09.00   
  618 Frida Kärner Grooss       Denmark         11:11.00   
  619 Jolan Aas                 Estonia         11:13.00   
  620 Mareli Vaher              Estonia         11:15.00   
  621 Elsa Golsäter             Sweden          11:17.00   
  622 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Estonia         11:19.00   
  623 Elīza Odriņa              Latvia          11:21.00   
  624 Liise Lillelaid           Estonia         11:23.00   
  625 Laura Krumina             Latvia          11:25.00   
  626 Līva Elīza Andersone      Latvia          11:27.00   
  627 Yuliia Denesiuk           Ukraine         11:29.00   
  628 Mariann Zernant           Estonia         11:31.00   
  629 Viola Nikitina            Estonia         11:33.00   
  630 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Estonia         -          
  631 Sandra Arak               Estonia         -          

W18
2799m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  399 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:00.00   
  400 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:02.00   
  401 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:04.00   
  402 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:06.00   
  403 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:08.00   
  404 Hedda Kärner Grooss       Denmark         11:10.00   
  405 Liv Norberg               Sweden          11:12.00   
  406 Maria Eller               Estonia         11:14.00   
  407 Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         11:16.00   
  408 Brigitte Panker           Estonia         11:18.00   
  409 Mari Ann Mahla            Estonia         11:20.00   
  410 Agnes Wallin              Sweden          11:22.00   
  411 Moa Bergqvist             Sweden          11:24.00   
  412 Leonarda Baltina          Latvia          11:26.00   
  413 Birgit Rõõm               Estonia         -          
  414 Liis-Marii Kaso           Estonia         -          
  415 Zozefine Zavjalova        Latvia          -          
  416 Elize Bremze              Latvia          -          

W20
3299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  268 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:25.00   
  269 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:27.00   
  270 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:29.00   
  271 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:31.00   
  272 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:33.00   
  273 Taiga Lazdane             Latvia          11:35.00   
  274 Malin Wilhelmsson         Sweden          11:37.00   
  275 Tilda Golsäter            Sweden          11:39.00   
  276 Maja Bergqvist            Sweden          11:41.00   

W21A
3000m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  277 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:00.00   
  278 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:02.00   
  279 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:04.00   
  280 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:06.00   
  281 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:08.00   
  282 Amber Riddle              New Zealand     11:10.00   
  283 Sara Rudh                 Sweden          11:12.00   
  284 Lisa Christen             Switzerland     -          
  285 Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         -          

W21B
2000m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  286 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:35.00   
  287 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:37.00   
  288 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:39.00   
  289 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:41.00   
  290 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:43.00   
  291 Klara Söderlund           Sweden          11:45.00   
  292 Heidi Gross               Switzerland     11:47.00   
  293 Olga Kulinich             Estonia         -          
  294 Mari-Ann Saar             Estonia         -          
  295 Nele Juntson              Estonia         -          

W21E
4200m 18KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   42 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:15.00   
   43 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:17.00   
   44 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:19.00   
   45 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:21.00   
   46 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:23.00   
   47 Anne Edwards              Great Britain   12:25.00   
   48 Ingrid Gulbrandsen        Norway          12:27.00   
   49 Veera Kiuru               Finland         12:29.00   
   50 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   Estonia         12:31.00   
   51 Emma Joonas               Estonia         12:33.00   
   52 Sina Tommer               Switzerland     12:35.00   
   53 Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         12:37.00   
   54 Liene Tamuza              Latvia          12:39.00   
   55 Jenny Ojala               Finland         12:41.00   
   56 Liis Johanson             Estonia         -          
   57 Tuuli Heikkilä            Finland         -          
   58 Sanni Norrbacka           Finland         -          
   59 Suvi Heikkilä             Finland         -          
   60 Emily Raudkepp            Estonia         -          
   61 Olga Andrejeva            Estonia         -          
   62 Nele Juntson              Estonia         -          
   63 Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         -          

W35
3000m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  101 Maret Vaher               Estonia         11:00.00   
   93 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:14.00   
   94 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:16.00   
   95 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:18.00   
   96 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:20.00   
   97 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:22.00   
   98 Merike Vanjuk             Estonia         11:24.00   
   99 Aiva Klepere              Latvia          11:26.00   
  100 Abigael Boncina           Philippines     13:10.00   
  102 Kairi Tuulmägi            Estonia         -          
  103 Marge Sargma              Estonia         -          

W40
2799m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  104 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:28.00   
  105 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:30.00   
  106 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:32.00   
  107 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:34.00   
  108 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:36.00   
  109 Jaana Karja               Estonia         11:38.00   
  110 Reda Velde                Lithuania       11:40.00   
  111 Elina Kutti               Estonia         11:42.00   
  112 Linda Krumina             Latvia          11:44.00   
  113 Anu Käver                 Estonia         -          
  114 Helina Kärner             Estonia         -          

W45
2799m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  189 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:46.00   
  190 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:48.00   
  191 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:50.00   
  192 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:52.00   
  193 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:54.00   
  194 Ingrid Piht               Estonia         11:56.00   
  195 Eva Palm                  Sweden          11:58.00   
  196 Therese Bergqvist         Sweden          12:00.00   
  197 Marje Venelaine           Estonia         12:02.00   
  198 Inga Lips                 Estonia         12:04.00   
  199 Karin Andersson           Sweden          12:06.00   
  200 Elīna Andersone           Latvia          12:08.00   
  201 Anneli Pello              Estonia         12:10.00   
  202 Edith Madalik             Estonia         12:12.00   
  203 Heidi Prits               Estonia         12:14.00   
  204 Sigrit Mahla              Estonia         12:16.00   
  205 Edit Kannel               Estonia         -          
  206 Viivi-Anne Soots          Estonia         -          
  207 Raili Rooba               Estonia         -          
  208 Aistė Traubienė           Lithuania       -          
  209 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Estonia         -          
  210 Jana Kink                 Estonia         -          
  211 Ruth Esta                 Estonia         -          
  212 Kirsten Nigul             Estonia         -          
  213 Ethel Eensaar             Estonia         -          

W50
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  215 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:34.00   
  217 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:36.00   
  216 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:38.00   
  214 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:40.00   
  222 Anna-Karin Lövgren        Sweden          11:42.00   
  227 Catarina Larsson          Sweden          11:44.00   
  221 Renate Thys Marclay       Belgium         11:46.00   
  229 Anna Zetterberg           Sweden          11:48.00   
  225 Kerstin Imark             Sweden          11:50.00   
  230 Helge Murutalu            Estonia         11:52.00   
  223 Anna Lindgren             Sweden          11:54.00   
  219 Carola Ray                Finland         11:56.00   
  224 Elisabeth Assarsson       Sweden          11:58.00   
  226 Reet Idavain              Estonia         12:00.00   
  228 Minija Pääslane           Estonia         12:02.00   
  220 Jenny Lind Öhgren         Sweden          12:04.00   
  218 Siiri Vallner             Estonia         -          
  231 Signe Raidmets            Estonia         -          
  232 Triina-Britt Preden       Estonia         -          
  233 Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         -          
  234 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Estonia         -          
  235 Maari Idnurm              Estonia         -          

W55
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  417 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:08.00   
  418 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:10.00   
  419 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:12.00   
  420 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:14.00   
  421 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:16.00   
  422 Maria Engberg             Sweden          12:18.00   
  423 Elisabet Elmertoft        Sweden          12:20.00   
  424 Marianne Njaastein        Norway          12:22.00   
  425 Inger Gunnarsson          Sweden          12:24.00   
  426 Lena Liljefors            Sweden          12:26.00   
  427 Lea Leppik                Estonia         12:28.00   
  428 Inger Jalakas             Estonia         12:30.00   
  429 Kaja Ligi                 Estonia         12:32.00   
  430 Virpi Remahl              Finland         12:34.00   
  431 Rutti Räbovoitra          Estonia         12:36.00   
  432 Maris Roosipuu            Estonia         12:38.00   
  433 Nathalie Rauturier        France          12:40.00   
  434 Merike Paapson            Estonia         12:42.00   
  435 Rita Ojala                Estonia         12:44.00   
  436 Gunilla Blomqvist         Sweden          12:46.00   
  437 Paula Savolainen          Finland         12:48.00   
  438 Airi Alnek                Estonia         12:50.00   
  439 Maria Jonsson             Norway          12:52.00   
  440 Esta Tamm                 Estonia         12:54.00   
  441 Jolanda Wehrli            Switzerland     13:10.00   
  442 Meeli Kerem               Estonia         -          
  443 Helve Kansi               Estonia         -          
  444 Kai Niinepuu              Estonia         -          
  445 Anneli Rämmann            Estonia         -          
  446 Ellen Lembra              Estonia         -          

W60
2000m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  447 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:49.00   
  448 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:51.00   
  449 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:53.00   
  450 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:55.00   
  451 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:57.00   
  452 Anna-Karin Ohlsson        Sweden          11:59.00   
  453 Gea Rennel                Estonia         12:01.00   
  454 Kersti Ehala              Estonia         12:03.00   
  455 Gunilla Rylander          Sweden          12:05.00   
  456 Anne Pelto-Huikko         Finland         12:07.00   
  457 Pille Illak               Estonia         12:09.00   
  458 Seija Ilmakunnas          Finland         12:11.00   
  459 Kristiina Kairamo         Finland         12:13.00   
  460 Mare Kitsnik              Estonia         12:15.00   
  461 Barbara Dawson            Australia       12:17.00   
  462 Leena Leesment            Estonia         12:19.00   
  463 Titti Rudh                Sweden          12:21.00   
  464 Saima Värton              Estonia         12:23.00   
  465 Ann Warma-Laas            Estonia         12:25.00   
  466 Priska Gautschi           Switzerland     13:12.00   
  467 Tiina Oras                Estonia         -          
  468 Marika Kirsspuu           Estonia         -          
  469 Olga Jakovleva            Estonia         -          

W65
2000m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  470 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:29.00   
  471 2 Reserv                  Estonia         12:31.00   
  472 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:33.00   
  473 1 Reserv                  Estonia         12:35.00   
  474 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:37.00   
  475 Sirpa Papinsaari          Finland         12:39.00   
  476 Ulla Lehto                Finland         12:41.00   
  477 Siiri Poopuu              Estonia         12:43.00   
  478 Maire Limberg             Estonia         12:45.00   
  479 Lea Tusis                 Estonia         12:47.00   
  480 Tiina Talisoo             Estonia         12:49.00   
  481 Anneli Lindkvist          Sweden          12:51.00   
  482 Ritva Kärkkäinen          Sweden          12:53.00   
  483 Ülle Kadak                Estonia         -          
  484 Anne Vaikjärv             Estonia         -          
  485 Tuire Niemi               Finland         -          
  486 Anne Arold                Estonia         -          
  487 Lembe Lutterus            Estonia         -          

W70
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  632 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:36.00   
  633 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:38.00   
  634 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:40.00   
  635 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:42.00   
  636 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:44.00   
  637 Tiiu Kaasik               Estonia         11:46.00   
  638 Niina Karnit              Estonia         11:48.00   
  639 Sirpa Koivula             Finland         11:50.00   
  640 Eha Kriks                 Estonia         11:52.00   
  641 Tatjana Sumilo            Estonia         11:54.00   
  642 Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         -          
  643 Ene Ehrenpreis            Estonia         -          
  644 Mare Leis                 Estonia         -          

W75
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  645 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:56.00   
  646 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:58.00   
  647 3 Reserv                  Estonia         12:00.00   
  648 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:02.00   
  649 4 Reserv                  Estonia         12:04.00   
  650 Anne Jundas               Estonia         12:06.00   
  651 Kaie Kivila               Estonia         12:08.00   
  652 Liis Lille                Estonia         12:10.00   
  653 Paula Kyyrönen            Finland         12:12.00   

W80
1699m 7KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  654 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:53.00   
  655 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:55.00   
  656 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:57.00   
  657 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:59.00   
  658 5 Reserv                  Estonia         12:01.00   
  659 Ilona Vanaveski           Estonia         12:03.00   
  660 Maire Raid                Estonia         12:05.00   
  661 Maie Abram                Estonia         12:07.00   
  662 Maimu Tornberg            Estonia         -          

LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com