EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
2.day - Sprint
05.08.2022 Rakvere (Marek Karm)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80 

M12
1300m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  492 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:32.00   
  491 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:33.00   
  489 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:34.00   
  488 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:35.00   
  490 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:36.00   
  493 Joosep Tali               Estonia         18:37.00   
  497 Väinö Naakka              Finland         18:38.00   
  501 Joosep Esta               Estonia         18:39.00   
  496 Olle Zetterberg           Sweden          18:40.00   
  494 Lukas Lillelaid           Estonia         18:41.00   
  495 Andre Leopard             Estonia         -          
  498 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Estonia         -          
  499 Aksel Avaste              Estonia         -          
  500 Matis Mändmets            Estonia         -          

M14
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  502 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:00.00   
  503 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:01.00   
  505 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:02.00   
  506 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:03.00   
  504 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:04.00   
  515 Erik Marten Zernant       Estonia         17:05.00   
  509 Erik Balck                Sweden          17:06.00   
  507 Henrik Kärner Grooss      Denmark         17:07.00   
  511 Artem Prykhodko           Estonia         17:08.00   
  508 Kardo Kutti               Estonia         17:09.00   
  513 Hlib Kozlovskyi           Ukraine         17:10.00   
  510 Idan Verbin               Israel          17:11.00   
  512 Rasmus Uibo               Estonia         -          
  514 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Estonia         -          
  516 Juhan Mahla               Estonia         -          
  517 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Estonia         -          

M16
2899m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  519 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:30.00   
  522 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:31.00   
  521 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:32.00   
  520 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:33.00   
  518 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:34.00   
  536 Kerto Kaasiku             Estonia         18:35.00   
  529 Indrek Karja              Estonia         18:36.00   
  524 Niklāvs Dravants          Latvia          18:37.00   
  535 Raiko Alliksaar           Estonia         18:38.00   
  528 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Estonia         18:39.00   
  530 Keishi Irie               Japan           18:40.00   
  525 Kaspar Annus              Estonia         18:41.00   
  523 Artem Zhukovskyi          Ukraine         18:42.00   
  527 Karl-Markus Janno         Estonia         18:43.00   
  526 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Estonia         18:44.00   
  533 Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         18:45.00   
  531 Siim Pello                Estonia         18:46.00   
  534 Erik Palm                 Sweden          18:47.00   
  532 Hugo Zetterberg           Sweden          18:48.00   

M18
3100m 17KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  298 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:57.00   
  297 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:58.00   
  299 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:59.00   
  296 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:00.00   
  300 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:01.00   
  305 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Latvia          18:02.00   
  306 Onni Vepsäläinen          Finland         18:03.00   
  309 Ossi Priks                Estonia         18:04.00   
  304 Maarius Kotsulim          Estonia         18:05.00   
  303 Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          18:06.00   
  302 Chris Marcus Krahv        Estonia         18:07.00   
  307 Henri Perillus            Estonia         18:08.00   
  308 Renno Merenäkk            Estonia         18:09.00   
  301 Timo Kudre                Estonia         -          
  310 Renars Grasis             Latvia          -          
  311 Lukass Silins             Latvia          -          
  312 Bruno Sterns              Latvia          -          
  313 Audris Odo Vitolins       Latvia          -          

M20
3500m 22KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  240 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:42.00   
  239 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:43.00   
  236 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:44.00   
  237 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:45.00   
  238 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:46.00   
  244 Adomas Traubas            Lithuania       18:47.00   
  241 Artur Soo                 Estonia         -          
  242 Oliver Annus              Estonia         -          
  243 Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         -          

M21A
3100m 17KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  247 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:00.00   
  246 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:01.00   
  248 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:02.00   
  245 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:03.00   
  249 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:04.00   
  252 Riho Klement              Estonia         17:05.00   
  254 Oliver Kütt               Estonia         17:06.00   
  250 Aivaras Narbutaitis       Estonia         17:07.00   
  256 Johannes Heinsoo          Estonia         17:08.00   
  257 Andreas Ellervee          Estonia         17:09.00   
  253 Janis Gächter             Switzerland     17:10.00   
  255 Valdis Jomants            Estonia         17:11.00   
  251 Marcel Pflock             Germany         17:12.00   
  260 Martin Viljasaar          Estonia         17:13.00   
  258 Michael Imhof             Switzerland     -          
  259 Anthony Clerton           France          -          

M21B
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  265 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:30.00   
  262 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:31.00   
  264 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:32.00   
  263 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:33.00   
  261 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:34.00   
  267 Aleksei Spiridonov        Estonia         17:35.00   
  266 Urmo Kiviselg             Estonia         17:36.00   

M21E
3899m 25KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   22 Uldis Klepers             Latvia          17:31.00   
    1 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:15.00   
    5 Duncan Birtwistle         Great Britain   18:16.00   
    2 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:17.00   
    3 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:18.00   
    4 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:19.00   
   27 Oliver Annus              Estonia         18:20.00   
   39 Oleg Koshik               Estonia         18:21.00   
   19 Vesa Taanila              Finland         18:23.00   
   15 Duncan Currie             Australia       18:24.00   
    8 Veli Kangas               Finland         18:25.00   
   18 Juho Westerlund           Finland         18:26.00   
   12 Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          18:27.00   
   31 Samuli Salmenoja          Finland         18:28.00   
   11 Toby Lang                 Australia       18:29.00   
   14 Mikko Hölli               Finland         18:30.00   
   20 Ville Lampinen            Finland         18:31.00   
    7 Anton Kuukka              Finland         18:32.00   
   38 Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         18:33.00   
   24 Karol Galicz              Poland          18:34.00   
   23 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Estonia         18:35.00   
   10 Kalle Liukkonen           Finland         18:36.00   
   17 Hannes Poolamets          Estonia         18:37.00   
   33 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         18:38.00   
    9 Rasmus Alen               Finland         18:39.00   
   37 Martin Vilismäe           Estonia         18:40.00   
   16 Scott Collier             Great Britain   18:41.00   
   13 Jaakko Laine              Finland         18:42.00   
    6 Sander Nahkor             Estonia         -          
   21 Ludek Finstrle            Czech Republic  -          
   25 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         -          
   26 Alar Kume                 Estonia         -          
   28 Kerrin Rattray            Australia       -          
   29 Ollipekka Heikkilä        Finland         -          
   30 Tero Heikkilä             Finland         -          
   32 Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         -          
   34 Lauri Syrjäläinen         Finland         -          
   35 Arti Albert               Estonia         -          
   36 Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Finland         -          
   40 Allan Roosimägi           Estonia         -          
   41 Nauris Neimanis           Latvia          -          

M35
3500m 22KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   66 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:30.00   
   67 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:31.00   
   68 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:32.00   
   64 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:33.00   
   65 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:34.00   
   69 Marko Teder               Estonia         17:35.00   
   75 Priit Transtok            Estonia         17:36.00   
   74 Taavi Tambur              Estonia         17:37.00   
   70 Sławomir Ptak             Poland          17:38.00   
   72 Taivo Tali                Estonia         17:39.00   
   73 Margus Mäll               Estonia         17:40.00   
   71 Michael Raer              Estonia         17:41.00   
   76 Ragnar Kruusla            Estonia         -          
   77 Ahti Raba                 Estonia         -          
   78 Koit Uus                  Estonia         -          

M40
3500m 22KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   83 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:15.00   
   82 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:16.00   
   81 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:17.00   
   80 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:18.00   
   79 Kristjan Gans             Estonia         17:19.00   
   92 Tauno Murakas             Estonia         17:20.00   
   88 Mairo Kirss               Estonia         17:21.00   
   84 Alar Alajaan              Estonia         17:22.00   
   87 Tõnu Lillelaid            Estonia         17:23.00   
   85 Raino Leopard             Estonia         -          
   86 Kaarel Kallas             Estonia         -          
   89 Edijs Šmits               Latvia          -          
   90 Aares Fjodorov            Estonia         -          
   91 Kert Lindeberg            Estonia         -          

M45
3100m 17KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  116 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:25.00   
  117 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:26.00   
  119 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:27.00   
  118 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:28.00   
  132 Henrik Flordal            Sweden          17:29.00   
  125 Toomas Tiivel             Estonia         17:30.00   
  150 Tanel Esta                Estonia         17:31.00   
  135 Meelis Merenäkk           Estonia         17:32.00   
  144 Alar Teras                Estonia         17:33.00   
  139 Hugo Flordal              Sweden          17:34.00   
  131 Ivo Miller                Estonia         17:35.00   
  136 Tarmo Klaar               Estonia         17:36.00   
  130 Daniel Rejment            Sweden          17:37.00   
  120 Rain Eensaar              Estonia         17:38.00   
  129 Jani Kiuru                Finland         17:39.00   
  142 Andres Käver              Estonia         17:40.00   
  127 Anders Sölscher           Sweden          17:41.00   
  141 Tero Hihnala              Finland         17:42.00   
  138 Viljar Vainola            Estonia         17:43.00   
  145 Michailas Traubas         Lithuania       17:44.00   
  140 Danilo Piht               Estonia         17:45.00   
  149 Veljo Vask                Estonia         17:46.00   
  122 Mārtiņš Dravants          Latvia          17:47.00   
  151 Silvar Savolainen         Estonia         17:48.00   
  124 Krister Golsäter          Sweden          17:49.00   
  148 Tõnu Ots                  Estonia         17:50.00   
  133 Kaupo Järve               Estonia         17:51.00   
  123 Lauri Beilmann            Estonia         17:52.00   
  121 Martin Kaup               Estonia         17:53.00   
  128 Mati Korrol               Estonia         17:54.00   
  126 Rünno Sulg                Estonia         17:55.00   
  115 Erik Aibast               Estonia         -          
  134 Indrek Mahla              Estonia         -          
  137 Simo Martomaa             Finland         -          
  143 Jan Aas                   Estonia         -          
  146 Heimar Steinpilm          Estonia         -          
  147 Ain Fjodorov              Estonia         -          

M50
2899m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  155 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:57.00   
  154 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:58.00   
  156 Neeme Loorits             Estonia         17:59.00   
  153 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:00.00   
  152 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:01.00   
  182 Raivo Erik                Estonia         18:02.00   
  177 Randy Korb                Estonia         18:03.00   
  162 Pekka Saalasti            Finland         18:05.00   
  179 Marti Ranne               Estonia         18:06.00   
  172 Martin Aunin              Estonia         18:07.00   
  174 Väino Ellamik             Estonia         18:08.00   
  175 Igor Bončina              Slovenia        18:09.00   
  169 Jari Ojala                Finland         18:10.00   
  173 Andrei Nikitin            Estonia         18:11.00   
  163 Oskars Zernis             Latvia          18:12.00   
  160 Mikko Salonen             Finland         18:13.00   
  164 Takashi Irie              Japan           18:14.00   
  184 Indrek Viikmaa            Estonia         18:15.00   
  157 Veikko Tamlak             Estonia         18:16.00   
  165 Raivo Mitt                Estonia         18:17.00   
  176 Mairolt Kakko             Estonia         18:18.00   
  170 Lars Öhgren               Sweden          18:19.00   
  167 Robert Palm               Sweden          18:20.00   
  159 David Lindgren            Sweden          18:21.00   
  161 Niklas Söderlund          Sweden          18:22.00   
  178 Tuomas Naakka             Finland         18:24.00   
  158 Rein Zaitsev              Estonia         -          
  166 Raul Kudre                Estonia         -          
  168 Meelis Mälberg            Estonia         -          
  171 Sven Olsson               Sweden          -          
  180 Raivo Reiman              Estonia         -          
  181 Mart Ostra                Estonia         -          
  183 Meelis Zimmermann         Estonia         -          
  185 Kaido Nurja               Estonia         -          
  186 Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         -          
  187 Inno Ling                 Estonia         -          
  188 Olavi Loo                 Estonia         -          

M55
2600m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  318 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:21.00   
  316 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:22.00   
  314 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:23.00   
  315 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:24.00   
  317 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:25.00   
  323 Christophe Rauturier      France          17:26.00   
  320 Reto Zbinden              Switzerland     17:27.00   
  328 Indrek Jentson            Estonia         17:28.00   
  342 Bo Simonsen               Denmark         17:29.00   
  321 Priit Överus              Estonia         17:30.00   
  336 Timo Neuvonen             Finland         17:31.00   
  335 Michael Wilhelmsson       Sweden          17:32.00   
  332 Antti Roose               Estonia         17:33.00   
  333 Raivo Panker              Estonia         17:34.00   
  339 Lauri Leppik              Estonia         17:35.00   
  341 Ülo Viru                  Estonia         17:36.00   
  326 Urmas Sulaoja             Estonia         17:37.00   
  330 Johan Balck               Sweden          17:38.00   
  338 Martin Nolte              Germany         17:39.00   
  343 Vladimir Savinov          Estonia         17:40.00   
  334 Per Henrik Engberg        Sweden          17:41.00   
  322 Blaise Marclay            Belgium         17:42.00   
  325 Tomas Ray                 Finland         17:43.00   
  327 Priit Pääslane            Estonia         17:44.00   
  329 Magnus Larsson            Sweden          18:02.00   
  324 Niclas Ahlström           Sweden          18:16.00   
  337 Robert Östlund            Sweden          18:18.00   
  319 Thomas Johannesson        Sweden          -          
  331 Urpo Väänänen             Finland         -          
  340 Johan Alenius             Sweden          -          
  344 Priit Truusalu            Estonia         -          

M60
2600m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  347 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:48.00   
  348 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:49.00   
  345 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:50.00   
  346 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:51.00   
  349 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:52.00   
  369 Rikard Imark              Sweden          17:53.00   
  359 Martin Gross              Switzerland     17:54.00   
  365 Jouni Markku              Finland         17:55.00   
  352 Raino Lampinen            Finland         17:56.00   
  371 Rolf Hediger              Switzerland     17:57.00   
  353 Eugenijus Mikšys          Lithuania       17:58.00   
  355 Tiit Tali                 Estonia         17:59.00   
  368 Timo Asikainen            Finland         18:00.00   
  370 Graeme Dawson             Australia       18:01.00   
  356 Andres Laas               Estonia         18:02.00   
  360 Juha Liukkonen            Finland         18:03.00   
  361 Urmas Lips                Estonia         18:04.00   
  350 Ulf Burman                Sweden          18:05.00   
  375 Andrus Rämmann            Estonia         18:06.00   
  374 Matti Betlem              Estonia         18:07.00   
  354 Mart Külvik               Estonia         18:08.00   
  362 Heikki Frilander          Finland         18:09.00   
  357 Mats Jönsson              Sweden          18:10.00   
  372 Aivar Meindok             Estonia         18:11.00   
  364 Maido Kaljur              Estonia         18:12.00   
  367 Stefan Nyberg             Sweden          18:13.00   
  358 Björn Jakobsson           Sweden          18:14.00   
  366 Christer Blomqvist        Sweden          18:15.00   
  351 Knut Mathisen             Norway          -          
  363 Ari Anjala                Finland         -          
  373 Mihkel Nahkur             Estonia         -          
  376 Viesturs Lucāns           Latvia          -          

M65
1899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  377 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:38.00   
  380 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:39.00   
  381 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:40.00   
  378 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:41.00   
  379 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:42.00   
  387 Jarmo Lehto               Finland         17:43.00   
  383 Aare Limberg              Estonia         17:44.00   
  385 Kalmer Keevend            Estonia         17:45.00   
  382 Heini Tammik              Estonia         17:46.00   
  388 Aigar Pindmaa             Estonia         17:47.00   
  391 Pertti Laine              Finland         17:48.00   
  390 Jüri Rokko                Estonia         17:49.00   
  395 Sören Jonsson             Norway          17:50.00   
  393 Kari Papinsaari           Finland         17:51.00   
  389 Andrew Cumming Thom       Australia       17:52.00   
  384 Bengt Hansson             Sweden          18:01.00   
  386 Börje Vartiainen          Finland         -          
  392 Göran Ohlsson             Sweden          -          
  394 Riho Kokk                 Estonia         -          
  396 Rein Rooni                Estonia         -          
  397 Kalju Vaikjärv            Estonia         -          
  398 Tiit Olju                 Estonia         -          

M70
1899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  539 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:54.00   
  538 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:55.00   
  537 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:56.00   
  541 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:57.00   
  540 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:58.00   
  544 Jouko Koivula             Finland         17:59.00   
  550 Arne Kolk                 Estonia         18:00.00   
  548 Rein Kriks                Estonia         18:01.00   
  553 Jukka Tiitto              Finland         18:02.00   
  543 Ilmar Kirjanen            Estonia         18:03.00   
  542 Pekka Ilmakunnas          Finland         18:04.00   
  545 Tiit Ploompuu             Estonia         18:05.00   
  546 Vesa Tervo                Finland         18:06.00   
  552 Riho Männi                Estonia         18:07.00   
  551 Heikki Hillo              Finland         18:08.00   
  554 Kai Saksman               Estonia         18:09.00   
  549 Arvo Kivikas              Estonia         18:10.00   
  547 Lennart Lundgren          Sweden          18:11.00   

M75
1600m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  557 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:21.00   
  559 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:22.00   
  558 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:23.00   
  556 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:24.00   
  562 Mihkel Mälter             Estonia         17:25.00   
  560 Hans Kruskopf             Sweden          17:26.00   
  563 Jorma Kemppi              Finland         17:27.00   
  561 Tapio Tiura               Finland         17:28.00   
  566 Heikki Kyyrönen           Finland         17:29.00   
  565 Mati Poom                 Estonia         17:30.00   
  567 Rafael Gordon             Estonia         17:31.00   
  555 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:40.00   
  564 Östen Eriksson            Sweden          18:14.00   
  568 Elmo Pärna                Estonia         -          

M80
1600m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  576 Rein Küttim               Estonia         17:20.00   
  572 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:33.00   
  570 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:34.00   
  569 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:35.00   
  573 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:36.00   
  571 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:37.00   
  575 Tõnu Raid                 Estonia         17:38.00   
  574 Jouko Karjalainen         Finland         17:39.00   

W12
1300m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  579 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:20.00   
  581 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:21.00   
  577 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:22.00   
  578 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:23.00   
  580 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:24.00   
  584 Maria Kaljur              Estonia         18:25.00   
  585 Kaisa Karja               Estonia         18:26.00   
  589 Tara Kortelainen          Finland         18:27.00   
  593 Mia Esta                  Estonia         18:28.00   
  587 Matilda Flordal           Sweden          18:29.00   
  591 Hanna Roosipuu            Estonia         18:30.00   
  583 Klara Juhlin              Sweden          18:31.00   
  582 Krisdelle Lillo           Estonia         -          
  586 Loore Liisa Samuel        Estonia         -          
  588 Anni Alus                 Estonia         -          
  590 Marta Mälberg             Estonia         -          
  592 Iiris Timma               Estonia         -          

W14
1899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  598 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:00.00   
  596 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:01.00   
  597 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:02.00   
  594 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:03.00   
  595 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:04.00   
  599 Elsa Vepsäläinen          Finland         17:05.00   
  608 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Estonia         17:06.00   
  606 Moa Sölscher              Sweden          17:07.00   
  605 Grete Johanna Korb        Estonia         17:08.00   
  612 Liisa Laura Viru          Estonia         17:09.00   
  601 Emīlija Dravante          Latvia          17:10.00   
  609 Anett Liisa Parts         Estonia         17:11.00   
  610 Ellen Flordal             Sweden          17:12.00   
  602 Anna Mia Atonen           Estonia         17:13.00   
  604 Elin Palm                 Sweden          18:07.00   
  600 Kirke Keem                Estonia         -          
  603 Käti Kudre                Estonia         -          
  607 Miina Raudoja             Estonia         -          
  611 Kaisa Kallas              Estonia         -          

W16
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  616 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:28.00   
  614 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:29.00   
  615 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:30.00   
  617 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:31.00   
  613 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:32.00   
  627 Yuliia Denesiuk           Ukraine         18:33.00   
  621 Elsa Golsäter             Sweden          18:34.00   
  622 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Estonia         18:35.00   
  625 Laura Krumina             Latvia          18:36.00   
  619 Jolan Aas                 Estonia         18:37.00   
  618 Frida Kärner Grooss       Denmark         18:38.00   
  631 Sandra Arak               Estonia         18:39.00   
  620 Mareli Vaher              Estonia         18:40.00   
  630 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Estonia         18:41.00   
  629 Viola Nikitina            Estonia         18:42.00   
  626 Līva Elīza Andersone      Latvia          18:43.00   
  623 Elīza Odriņa              Latvia          18:44.00   
  628 Mariann Zernant           Estonia         18:45.00   
  624 Liise Lillelaid           Estonia         18:46.00   

W18
2600m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  403 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:16.00   
  400 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:17.00   
  401 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:18.00   
  402 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:19.00   
  399 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:20.00   
  411 Moa Bergqvist             Sweden          18:21.00   
  412 Leonarda Baltina          Latvia          18:22.00   
  404 Hedda Kärner Grooss       Denmark         18:23.00   
  408 Brigitte Panker           Estonia         18:24.00   
  414 Liis-Marii Kaso           Estonia         18:25.00   
  407 Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         18:26.00   
  405 Liv Norberg               Sweden          18:27.00   
  406 Maria Eller               Estonia         -          
  409 Mari Ann Mahla            Estonia         -          
  410 Agnes Wallin              Sweden          -          
  413 Birgit Rõõm               Estonia         -          
  415 Zozefine Zavjalova        Latvia          -          
  416 Elize Bremze              Latvia          -          

W20
3100m 17KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  268 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:10.00   
  272 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:11.00   
  271 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:12.00   
  270 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:13.00   
  269 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:14.00   
  273 Taiga Lazdane             Latvia          18:15.00   
  275 Tilda Golsäter            Sweden          18:16.00   
  274 Malin Wilhelmsson         Sweden          18:17.00   
  276 Maja Bergqvist            Sweden          18:18.00   

W21A
2899m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  277 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:23.00   
  281 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:24.00   
  279 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:25.00   
  278 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:26.00   
  280 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:27.00   
  282 Amber Riddle              New Zealand     18:28.00   
  285 Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         18:29.00   
  283 Sara Rudh                 Sweden          18:30.00   
  284 Lisa Christen             Switzerland     -          

W21B
1899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  289 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:15.00   
  287 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:16.00   
  290 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:17.00   
  286 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:18.00   
  288 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:19.00   
  292 Heidi Gross               Switzerland     17:20.00   
  291 Klara Söderlund           Sweden          17:21.00   
  293 Olga Kulinich             Estonia         -          
  294 Mari-Ann Saar             Estonia         -          
  295 Nele Juntson              Estonia         -          

W21E
3500m 22KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   45 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:14.00   
   43 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:15.00   
   46 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:16.00   
   44 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:17.00   
   42 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:18.00   
   49 Veera Kiuru               Finland         18:19.00   
   53 Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         18:20.00   
   54 Liene Tamuza              Latvia          18:21.00   
   63 Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         18:22.00   
   50 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   Estonia         18:23.00   
   62 Nele Juntson              Estonia         18:24.00   
   51 Emma Joonas               Estonia         18:25.00   
   60 Emily Raudkepp            Estonia         18:26.00   
   55 Jenny Ojala               Finland         18:27.00   
   61 Olga Andrejeva            Estonia         18:28.00   
   47 Anne Edwards              Great Britain   18:29.00   
   48 Ingrid Gulbrandsen        Norway          -          
   52 Sina Tommer               Switzerland     -          
   56 Liis Johanson             Estonia         -          
   57 Tuuli Heikkilä            Finland         -          
   58 Sanni Norrbacka           Finland         -          
   59 Suvi Heikkilä             Finland         -          

W35
3100m 17KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   95 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:31.00   
   96 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:32.00   
   94 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:33.00   
   97 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:34.00   
   93 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:35.00   
  101 Maret Vaher               Estonia         18:36.00   
  102 Kairi Tuulmägi            Estonia         18:37.00   
   98 Merike Vanjuk             Estonia         18:38.00   
  100 Abigael Boncina           Philippines     18:39.00   
  103 Marge Sargma              Estonia         18:40.00   
   99 Aiva Klepere              Latvia          18:41.00   

W40
2899m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  106 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:00.00   
  107 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:01.00   
  108 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:02.00   
  105 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:03.00   
  104 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:04.00   
  110 Reda Velde                Lithuania       17:05.00   
  114 Helina Kärner             Estonia         17:06.00   
  113 Anu Käver                 Estonia         17:07.00   
  109 Jaana Karja               Estonia         17:08.00   
  111 Elina Kutti               Estonia         17:09.00   
  112 Linda Krumina             Latvia          17:10.00   

W45
2899m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  192 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:11.00   
  189 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:12.00   
  193 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:13.00   
  191 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:14.00   
  190 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:15.00   
  206 Viivi-Anne Soots          Estonia         17:16.00   
  201 Anneli Pello              Estonia         17:17.00   
  198 Inga Lips                 Estonia         17:18.00   
  194 Ingrid Piht               Estonia         17:19.00   
  205 Edit Kannel               Estonia         17:20.00   
  210 Jana Kink                 Estonia         17:21.00   
  203 Heidi Prits               Estonia         17:22.00   
  207 Raili Rooba               Estonia         17:23.00   
  202 Edith Madalik             Estonia         17:24.00   
  197 Marje Venelaine           Estonia         17:25.00   
  200 Elīna Andersone           Latvia          17:26.00   
  208 Aistė Traubienė           Lithuania       17:27.00   
  195 Eva Palm                  Sweden          18:08.00   
  199 Karin Andersson           Sweden          18:11.00   
  196 Therese Bergqvist         Sweden          -          
  204 Sigrit Mahla              Estonia         -          
  209 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Estonia         -          
  211 Ruth Esta                 Estonia         -          
  212 Kirsten Nigul             Estonia         -          
  213 Ethel Eensaar             Estonia         -          

W50
2600m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  218 Siiri Vallner             Estonia         17:00.00   
  216 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:01.00   
  217 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:02.00   
  215 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:03.00   
  214 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:04.00   
  226 Reet Idavain              Estonia         17:05.00   
  221 Renate Thys Marclay       Belgium         17:06.00   
  225 Kerstin Imark             Sweden          17:07.00   
  230 Helge Murutalu            Estonia         17:08.00   
  233 Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         17:09.00   
  228 Minija Pääslane           Estonia         17:10.00   
  219 Carola Ray                Finland         17:11.00   
  232 Triina-Britt Preden       Estonia         17:12.00   
  234 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Estonia         17:13.00   
  235 Maari Idnurm              Estonia         17:14.00   
  227 Catarina Larsson          Sweden          18:05.00   
  222 Anna-Karin Lövgren        Sweden          18:12.00   
  224 Elisabeth Assarsson       Sweden          18:13.00   
  229 Anna Zetterberg           Sweden          18:15.00   
  220 Jenny Lind Öhgren         Sweden          18:19.00   
  223 Anna Lindgren             Sweden          18:20.00   
  231 Signe Raidmets            Estonia         -          

W55
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  418 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:37.00   
  421 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:38.00   
  419 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:39.00   
  417 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:40.00   
  420 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:41.00   
  435 Rita Ojala                Estonia         17:42.00   
  442 Meeli Kerem               Estonia         17:43.00   
  433 Nathalie Rauturier        France          17:44.00   
  422 Maria Engberg             Sweden          17:45.00   
  424 Marianne Njaastein        Norway          17:46.00   
  427 Lea Leppik                Estonia         17:47.00   
  428 Inger Jalakas             Estonia         17:48.00   
  439 Maria Jonsson             Norway          17:49.00   
  437 Paula Savolainen          Finland         17:50.00   
  432 Maris Roosipuu            Estonia         17:51.00   
  445 Anneli Rämmann            Estonia         17:52.00   
  434 Merike Paapson            Estonia         17:53.00   
  430 Virpi Remahl              Finland         17:54.00   
  429 Kaja Ligi                 Estonia         17:55.00   
  440 Esta Tamm                 Estonia         17:56.00   
  431 Rutti Räbovoitra          Estonia         17:57.00   
  441 Jolanda Wehrli            Switzerland     17:58.00   
  438 Airi Alnek                Estonia         17:59.00   
  423 Elisabet Elmertoft        Sweden          18:00.00   
  425 Inger Gunnarsson          Sweden          18:01.00   
  426 Lena Liljefors            Sweden          18:02.00   
  436 Gunilla Blomqvist         Sweden          18:03.00   
  443 Helve Kansi               Estonia         -          
  444 Kai Niinepuu              Estonia         -          
  446 Ellen Lembra              Estonia         -          

W60
2200m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  449 3 Reserv                  Estonia         18:04.00   
  447 4 Reserv                  Estonia         18:05.00   
  451 5 Reserv                  Estonia         18:06.00   
  450 2 Reserv                  Estonia         18:07.00   
  448 1 Reserv                  Estonia         18:08.00   
  458 Seija Ilmakunnas          Finland         18:09.00   
  453 Gea Rennel                Estonia         18:10.00   
  462 Leena Leesment            Estonia         18:11.00   
  466 Priska Gautschi           Switzerland     18:12.00   
  459 Kristiina Kairamo         Finland         18:13.00   
  461 Barbara Dawson            Australia       18:14.00   
  454 Kersti Ehala              Estonia         18:15.00   
  457 Pille Illak               Estonia         18:16.00   
  465 Ann Warma-Laas            Estonia         18:17.00   
  468 Marika Kirsspuu           Estonia         18:18.00   
  456 Anne Pelto-Huikko         Finland         18:19.00   
  460 Mare Kitsnik              Estonia         18:20.00   
  464 Saima Värton              Estonia         18:21.00   
  463 Titti Rudh                Sweden          18:22.00   
  455 Gunilla Rylander          Sweden          18:23.00   
  452 Anna-Karin Ohlsson        Sweden          -          
  467 Tiina Oras                Estonia         -          
  469 Olga Jakovleva            Estonia         -          

W65
1899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  472 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:22.00   
  470 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:23.00   
  471 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:24.00   
  474 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:25.00   
  473 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:26.00   
  485 Tuire Niemi               Finland         17:27.00   
  487 Lembe Lutterus            Estonia         17:28.00   
  479 Lea Tusis                 Estonia         17:29.00   
  475 Sirpa Papinsaari          Finland         17:30.00   
  481 Anneli Lindkvist          Sweden          17:31.00   
  476 Ulla Lehto                Finland         17:32.00   
  480 Tiina Talisoo             Estonia         17:33.00   
  483 Ülle Kadak                Estonia         17:34.00   
  478 Maire Limberg             Estonia         17:35.00   
  477 Siiri Poopuu              Estonia         17:36.00   
  482 Ritva Kärkkäinen          Sweden          18:10.00   
  484 Anne Vaikjärv             Estonia         -          
  486 Anne Arold                Estonia         -          

W70
1600m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  635 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:00.00   
  632 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:01.00   
  633 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:02.00   
  636 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:03.00   
  634 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:04.00   
  639 Sirpa Koivula             Finland         17:05.00   
  638 Niina Karnit              Estonia         17:06.00   
  637 Tiiu Kaasik               Estonia         17:07.00   
  642 Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         17:08.00   
  640 Eha Kriks                 Estonia         17:09.00   
  641 Tatjana Sumilo            Estonia         17:10.00   
  643 Ene Ehrenpreis            Estonia         -          
  644 Mare Leis                 Estonia         -          

W75
1600m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  649 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:11.00   
  648 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:12.00   
  646 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:13.00   
  647 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:14.00   
  645 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:15.00   
  650 Anne Jundas               Estonia         17:16.00   
  653 Paula Kyyrönen            Finland         17:17.00   
  652 Liis Lille                Estonia         17:18.00   
  651 Kaie Kivila               Estonia         17:19.00   

W80
1300m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  655 2 Reserv                  Estonia         17:45.00   
  658 5 Reserv                  Estonia         17:46.00   
  656 1 Reserv                  Estonia         17:47.00   
  654 4 Reserv                  Estonia         17:48.00   
  657 3 Reserv                  Estonia         17:49.00   
  661 Maie Abram                Estonia         17:50.00   
  662 Maimu Tornberg            Estonia         17:51.00   
  660 Maire Raid                Estonia         17:52.00   
  659 Ilona Vanaveski           Estonia         17:53.00   

LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com