EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
2.day - Sprint
05.08.2022 Rakvere (Marek Karm)
M10TR  M8NR 
W10TR  W8NR 

M10TR
900m 8KP {Start nr:2 , to start:400m} Tugirada /Assisted course
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  679 Amit Verbin               Israel          -          
  680 Svante Flordal            Sweden          -          
  681 Sixten Flordal            Sweden          -          
  682 Hendrik Avaste            Estonia         -          
  683 Holger Kruusmaa           Estonia         -          
  684 2 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  685 3 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  686 4 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  687 5 Reserv                  Estonia         -          

M8NR
599m 5KP {Start nr:2 , to start:400m} Nöörirada / Marked course
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  663 Robin Kaljur              Estonia         -          
  664 Romet Kaljur              Estonia         -          
  665 Emils Tamuzs              Latvia          -          
  666 1 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  667 2 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  668 3 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  669 4 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  670 5 Reserv                  Estonia         -          

W10TR
900m 8KP {Start nr:2 , to start:400m} Tugirada /Assisted course
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  688 Hanna-Brit Piht           Estonia         -          
  689 Vianez Bončina            Slovenia        -          
  690 Emma Uibo                 Estonia         -          
  691 Helen Hunt                Estonia         -          
  692 1 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  693 2 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  694 3 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  695 4 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  696 5 Reserv                  Estonia         -          

W8NR
599m 5KP {Start nr:2 , to start:400m} Nöörirada / Marked course
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  671 Kaisa Kadi Viru           Estonia         -          
  672 2 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  673 Annaliisa Alus            Estonia         -          
  674 Elza Tamuza               Latvia          -          
  675 3 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  676 4 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  677 5 Reserv                  Estonia         -          
  678 1 Reserv                  Estonia         -          

LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com