EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
3.day - Shortened Long Distance
06.08.2022 Põlula (Lauri Malsroos)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80 

M12
1899m 8KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  492 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:20.00   
  489 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:22.00   
  488 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:24.00   
  490 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:26.00   
  491 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:28.00   
  500 Matis Mändmets            Estonia         11:30.00   
  496 Olle Zetterberg           Sweden          11:32.00   
  497 Väinö Naakka              Finland         11:34.00   
  501 Joosep Esta               Estonia         11:36.00   
  498 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Estonia         11:38.00   
  494 Lukas Lillelaid           Estonia         11:40.00   
  493 Joosep Tali               Estonia         11:42.00   
  495 Andre Leopard             Estonia         -          
  499 Aksel Avaste              Estonia         -          

M14
2500m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  503 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:03.00   
  505 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:05.00   
  502 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:07.00   
  504 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:09.00   
  506 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:11.00   
  513 Hlib Kozlovskyi           Ukraine         11:13.00   
  508 Kardo Kutti               Estonia         11:15.00   
  510 Idan Verbin               Israel          11:17.00   
  507 Henrik Kärner Grooss      Denmark         11:19.00   
  517 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Estonia         11:21.00   
  515 Erik Marten Zernant       Estonia         11:23.00   
  511 Artem Prykhodko           Estonia         11:25.00   
  509 Erik Balck                Sweden          11:27.00   
  514 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Estonia         11:29.00   
  512 Rasmus Uibo               Estonia         -          
  516 Juhan Mahla               Estonia         -          

M16
5000m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  520 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:00.00   
  518 Pärtel Külvik             Estonia         10:02.00   
  522 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:04.00   
  519 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:06.00   
  521 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:08.00   
  524 Niklāvs Dravants          Latvia          10:10.00   
  528 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Estonia         10:12.00   
  534 Erik Palm                 Sweden          10:14.00   
  529 Indrek Karja              Estonia         10:16.00   
  530 Keishi Irie               Japan           10:18.00   
  532 Hugo Zetterberg           Sweden          10:20.00   
  526 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Estonia         10:22.00   
  527 Karl-Markus Janno         Estonia         10:24.00   
  525 Kaspar Annus              Estonia         10:26.00   
  531 Siim Pello                Estonia         10:28.00   
  523 Artem Zhukovskyi          Ukraine         10:30.00   
  533 Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         10:32.00   
  535 Raiko Alliksaar           Estonia         -          
  536 Kerto Kaasiku             Estonia         -          

M18
6500m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  300 Kurmet Kutti              Estonia         10:00.00   
  299 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:02.00   
  298 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:04.00   
  297 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:06.00   
  296 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:08.00   
  305 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Latvia          10:10.00   
  303 Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          10:12.00   
  302 Chris Marcus Krahv        Estonia         10:14.00   
  306 Onni Vepsäläinen          Finland         10:16.00   
  301 Timo Kudre                Estonia         -          
  304 Maarius Kotsulim          Estonia         -          
  307 Henri Perillus            Estonia         -          
  308 Renno Merenäkk            Estonia         -          
  309 Ossi Priks                Estonia         -          
  310 Renars Grasis             Latvia          -          
  311 Lukass Silins             Latvia          -          
  312 Bruno Sterns              Latvia          -          
  313 Audris Odo Vitolins       Latvia          -          

M20
7400m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  237 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:47.00   
  240 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:49.00   
  236 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:51.00   
  239 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:53.00   
  238 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:55.00   
  242 Oliver Annus              Estonia         10:57.00   
  244 Adomas Traubas            Lithuania       10:59.00   
  241 Artur Soo                 Estonia         -          
  243 Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         -          

M21A
7400m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  249 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:01.00   
  248 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:03.00   
  245 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:05.00   
  247 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:07.00   
  246 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:09.00   
  257 Andreas Ellervee          Estonia         11:11.00   
  254 Oliver Kütt               Estonia         11:13.00   
  253 Janis Gächter             Switzerland     11:15.00   
  252 Riho Klement              Estonia         11:17.00   
  259 Anthony Clerton           France          11:19.00   
  256 Johannes Heinsoo          Estonia         11:21.00   
  251 Marcel Pflock             Germany         11:23.00   
  250 Aivaras Narbutaitis       Estonia         -          
  255 Valdis Jomants            Estonia         -          
  258 Michael Imhof             Switzerland     -          
  260 Martin Viljasaar          Estonia         -          

M21B
5000m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  263 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:34.00   
  261 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:36.00   
  265 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:38.00   
  264 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:40.00   
  262 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:42.00   
  266 Urmo Kiviselg             Estonia         10:44.00   
  267 Aleksei Spiridonov        Estonia         10:46.00   

M21E
8599m 18KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
    4 Raino Leopard             Estonia         11:00.00   
    3 Raino Leopard             Estonia         11:02.00   
    2 Yosuke Yagami                             11:04.00   
    1 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:06.00   
    5 Duncan Birtwistle         Great Britain   11:08.00   
   30 Tero Heikkilä             Finland         11:10.00   
   14 Mikko Hölli               Finland         11:12.00   
   26 Alar Kume                 Estonia         11:14.00   
   16 Scott Collier             Great Britain   11:16.00   
   36 Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Finland         11:18.00   
   34 Lauri Syrjäläinen         Finland         11:20.00   
   23 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Estonia         11:22.00   
   24 Karol Galicz              Poland          11:24.00   
    9 Rasmus Alen               Finland         11:26.00   
   31 Samuli Salmenoja          Finland         11:28.00   
   32 Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         11:30.00   
   22 Uldis Klepers             Latvia          11:32.00   
   11 Toby Lang                 Australia       11:34.00   
   17 Hannes Poolamets          Estonia         11:36.00   
   12 Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          11:38.00   
   21 Ludek Finstrle            Czech Republic  11:40.00   
   40 Allan Roosimägi           Estonia         11:42.00   
    8 Veli Kangas               Finland         11:44.00   
    7 Anton Kuukka              Finland         11:46.00   
   29 Ollipekka Heikkilä        Finland         11:48.00   
   19 Vesa Taanila              Finland         11:50.00   
   18 Juho Westerlund           Finland         11:52.00   
   10 Kalle Liukkonen           Finland         11:54.00   
   20 Ville Lampinen            Finland         11:56.00   
   15 Duncan Currie             Australia       11:58.00   
   28 Kerrin Rattray            Australia       12:00.00   
   13 Jaakko Laine              Finland         12:02.00   
    6 Sander Nahkor             Estonia         -          
   25 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         -          
   27 Oliver Annus              Estonia         -          
   33 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         -          
   35 Arti Albert               Estonia         -          
   37 Martin Vilismäe           Estonia         -          
   38 Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         -          
   39 Oleg Koshik               Estonia         -          
   41 Nauris Neimanis           Latvia          -          

M35
7400m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   68 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:25.00   
   65 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:27.00   
   67 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:29.00   
   64 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:31.00   
   66 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:33.00   
   76 Ragnar Kruusla            Estonia         11:35.00   
   72 Taivo Tali                Estonia         11:37.00   
   78 Koit Uus                  Estonia         11:39.00   
   69 Marko Teder               Estonia         11:41.00   
   77 Ahti Raba                 Estonia         11:43.00   
   70 Sławomir Ptak             Poland          11:45.00   
   73 Margus Mäll               Estonia         11:47.00   
   71 Michael Raer              Estonia         11:49.00   
   75 Priit Transtok            Estonia         11:51.00   
   74 Taavi Tambur              Estonia         -          

M40
7400m 16KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   83 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:27.00   
   80 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:29.00   
   82 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:31.00   
   79 Kristjan Gans             Estonia         10:33.00   
   81 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:35.00   
   90 Aares Fjodorov            Estonia         10:37.00   
   87 Tõnu Lillelaid            Estonia         10:39.00   
   91 Kert Lindeberg            Estonia         10:41.00   
   89 Edijs Šmits               Latvia          10:43.00   
   84 Alar Alajaan              Estonia         10:45.00   
   85 Raino Leopard             Estonia         -          
   86 Kaarel Kallas             Estonia         -          
   88 Mairo Kirss               Estonia         -          
   92 Tauno Murakas             Estonia         -          

M45
6500m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  116 Jan Liister               Estonia         10:56.00   
  117 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:58.00   
  119 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:00.00   
  118 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:02.00   
  128 Mati Korrol               Estonia         11:04.00   
  120 Rain Eensaar              Estonia         11:06.00   
  150 Tanel Esta                Estonia         11:08.00   
  122 Mārtiņš Dravants          Latvia          11:10.00   
  146 Heimar Steinpilm          Estonia         11:12.00   
  137 Simo Martomaa             Finland         11:14.00   
  127 Anders Sölscher           Sweden          11:16.00   
  130 Daniel Rejment            Sweden          11:18.00   
  136 Tarmo Klaar               Estonia         11:20.00   
  121 Martin Kaup               Estonia         11:22.00   
  143 Jan Aas                   Estonia         11:24.00   
  138 Viljar Vainola            Estonia         11:26.00   
  131 Ivo Miller                Estonia         11:28.00   
  124 Krister Golsäter          Sweden          11:30.00   
  125 Toomas Tiivel             Estonia         11:32.00   
  123 Lauri Beilmann            Estonia         11:34.00   
  139 Hugo Flordal              Sweden          11:36.00   
  129 Jani Kiuru                Finland         11:38.00   
  132 Henrik Flordal            Sweden          11:40.00   
  147 Ain Fjodorov              Estonia         11:42.00   
  126 Rünno Sulg                Estonia         11:44.00   
  140 Danilo Piht               Estonia         11:46.00   
  133 Kaupo Järve               Estonia         11:48.00   
  115 Erik Aibast               Estonia         -          
  134 Indrek Mahla              Estonia         -          
  135 Meelis Merenäkk           Estonia         -          
  141 Tero Hihnala              Finland         -          
  142 Andres Käver              Estonia         -          
  144 Alar Teras                Estonia         -          
  145 Michailas Traubas         Lithuania       -          
  148 Tõnu Ots                  Estonia         -          
  149 Veljo Vask                Estonia         -          
  151 Silvar Savolainen         Estonia         -          

M50
6200m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  152 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:03.00   
  154 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:05.00   
  156 Neeme Loorits             Estonia         11:07.00   
  155 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:09.00   
  153 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:11.00   
  167 Robert Palm               Sweden          11:13.00   
  170 Lars Öhgren               Sweden          11:15.00   
  186 Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         11:17.00   
  169 Jari Ojala                Finland         11:19.00   
  177 Randy Korb                Estonia         11:21.00   
  176 Mairolt Kakko             Estonia         11:23.00   
  181 Mart Ostra                Estonia         11:25.00   
  165 Raivo Mitt                Estonia         11:27.00   
  157 Veikko Tamlak             Estonia         11:29.00   
  164 Takashi Irie              Japan           11:31.00   
  187 Inno Ling                 Estonia         11:33.00   
  174 Väino Ellamik             Estonia         11:35.00   
  178 Tuomas Naakka             Finland         11:37.00   
  159 David Lindgren            Sweden          11:39.00   
  161 Niklas Söderlund          Sweden          11:41.00   
  173 Andrei Nikitin            Estonia         11:43.00   
  184 Indrek Viikmaa            Estonia         11:45.00   
  163 Oskars Zernis             Latvia          11:47.00   
  188 Olavi Loo                 Estonia         11:49.00   
  160 Mikko Salonen             Finland         11:51.00   
  179 Marti Ranne               Estonia         11:53.00   
  175 Igor Bončina              Slovenia        11:55.00   
  172 Martin Aunin              Estonia         11:57.00   
  183 Meelis Zimmermann         Estonia         11:59.00   
  180 Raivo Reiman              Estonia         12:01.00   
  185 Kaido Nurja               Estonia         12:03.00   
  162 Pekka Saalasti            Finland         12:05.00   
  182 Raivo Erik                Estonia         12:07.00   
  171 Sven Olsson               Sweden          12:09.00   
  158 Rein Zaitsev              Estonia         -          
  166 Raul Kudre                Estonia         -          
  168 Meelis Mälberg            Estonia         -          

M55
5799m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  318 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:39.00   
  315 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:41.00   
  317 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:43.00   
  316 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:45.00   
  314 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:47.00   
  321 Priit Överus              Estonia         10:49.00   
  328 Indrek Jentson            Estonia         10:51.00   
  325 Tomas Ray                 Finland         10:53.00   
  323 Christophe Rauturier      France          10:55.00   
  330 Johan Balck               Sweden          10:57.00   
  338 Martin Nolte              Germany         10:59.00   
  322 Blaise Marclay            Belgium         11:01.00   
  333 Raivo Panker              Estonia         11:03.00   
  344 Priit Truusalu            Estonia         11:05.00   
  340 Johan Alenius             Sweden          11:07.00   
  326 Urmas Sulaoja             Estonia         11:09.00   
  332 Antti Roose               Estonia         11:11.00   
  319 Thomas Johannesson        Sweden          11:13.00   
  337 Robert Östlund            Sweden          11:15.00   
  341 Ülo Viru                  Estonia         11:17.00   
  327 Priit Pääslane            Estonia         11:19.00   
  331 Urpo Väänänen             Finland         11:21.00   
  334 Per Henrik Engberg        Sweden          11:23.00   
  339 Lauri Leppik              Estonia         11:25.00   
  329 Magnus Larsson            Sweden          11:27.00   
  320 Reto Zbinden              Switzerland     11:29.00   
  324 Niclas Ahlström           Sweden          11:31.00   
  336 Timo Neuvonen             Finland         11:33.00   
  335 Michael Wilhelmsson       Sweden          11:35.00   
  342 Bo Simonsen               Denmark         -          
  343 Vladimir Savinov          Estonia         -          

M60
5099m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  347 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:42.00   
  346 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:44.00   
  345 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:46.00   
  349 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:48.00   
  348 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:50.00   
  373 Mihkel Nahkur             Estonia         10:52.00   
  357 Mats Jönsson              Sweden          10:54.00   
  366 Christer Blomqvist        Sweden          10:56.00   
  355 Tiit Tali                 Estonia         10:58.00   
  367 Stefan Nyberg             Sweden          11:00.00   
  351 Knut Mathisen             Norway          11:02.00   
  362 Heikki Frilander          Finland         11:04.00   
  370 Graeme Dawson             Australia       11:06.00   
  350 Ulf Burman                Sweden          11:08.00   
  375 Andrus Rämmann            Estonia         11:10.00   
  368 Timo Asikainen            Finland         11:12.00   
  369 Rikard Imark              Sweden          11:14.00   
  364 Maido Kaljur              Estonia         11:16.00   
  372 Aivar Meindok             Estonia         11:18.00   
  363 Ari Anjala                Finland         11:20.00   
  354 Mart Külvik               Estonia         11:22.00   
  360 Juha Liukkonen            Finland         11:24.00   
  353 Eugenijus Mikšys          Lithuania       11:26.00   
  371 Rolf Hediger              Switzerland     11:28.00   
  365 Jouni Markku              Finland         11:30.00   
  356 Andres Laas               Estonia         11:32.00   
  352 Raino Lampinen            Finland         11:34.00   
  359 Martin Gross              Switzerland     11:36.00   
  358 Björn Jakobsson           Sweden          11:38.00   
  361 Urmas Lips                Estonia         11:40.00   
  374 Matti Betlem              Estonia         -          
  376 Viesturs Lucāns           Latvia          -          

M65
5000m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  378 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:30.00   
  380 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:32.00   
  377 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:34.00   
  381 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:36.00   
  379 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:38.00   
  386 Börje Vartiainen          Finland         11:40.00   
  385 Kalmer Keevend            Estonia         11:42.00   
  387 Jarmo Lehto               Finland         11:44.00   
  388 Aigar Pindmaa             Estonia         11:46.00   
  398 Tiit Olju                 Estonia         11:48.00   
  390 Jüri Rokko                Estonia         11:50.00   
  382 Heini Tammik              Estonia         11:52.00   
  389 Andrew Cumming Thom       Australia       11:54.00   
  397 Kalju Vaikjärv            Estonia         11:56.00   
  384 Bengt Hansson             Sweden          11:58.00   
  396 Rein Rooni                Estonia         12:00.00   
  394 Riho Kokk                 Estonia         12:02.00   
  395 Sören Jonsson             Norway          12:04.00   
  383 Aare Limberg              Estonia         12:06.00   
  393 Kari Papinsaari           Finland         12:08.00   
  391 Pertti Laine              Finland         12:10.00   
  392 Göran Ohlsson             Sweden          -          

M70
3899m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  541 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:16.00   
  539 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:18.00   
  540 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:20.00   
  537 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:22.00   
  538 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:24.00   
  543 Ilmar Kirjanen            Estonia         10:26.00   
  548 Rein Kriks                Estonia         10:28.00   
  547 Lennart Lundgren          Sweden          10:30.00   
  551 Heikki Hillo              Finland         10:32.00   
  542 Pekka Ilmakunnas          Finland         10:34.00   
  546 Vesa Tervo                Finland         10:36.00   
  552 Riho Männi                Estonia         10:38.00   
  545 Tiit Ploompuu             Estonia         10:40.00   
  544 Jouko Koivula             Finland         10:42.00   
  549 Arvo Kivikas              Estonia         10:44.00   
  550 Arne Kolk                 Estonia         10:46.00   
  553 Jukka Tiitto              Finland         -          
  554 Kai Saksman               Estonia         -          

M75
2500m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  559 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:21.00   
  558 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:23.00   
  555 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:25.00   
  556 Rein Küttim               Estonia         10:27.00   
  557 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:29.00   
  565 Mati Poom                 Estonia         10:31.00   
  561 Tapio Tiura               Finland         10:33.00   
  560 Hans Kruskopf             Sweden          10:35.00   
  568 Elmo Pärna                Estonia         10:37.00   
  562 Mihkel Mälter             Estonia         10:39.00   
  563 Jorma Kemppi              Finland         10:41.00   
  567 Rafael Gordon             Estonia         10:43.00   
  564 Östen Eriksson            Sweden          10:45.00   
  566 Heikki Kyyrönen           Finland         10:47.00   

M80
2500m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  572 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:49.00   
  569 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:51.00   
  570 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:53.00   
  571 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:55.00   
  573 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:57.00   
  575 Tõnu Raid                 Estonia         10:59.00   
  574 Jouko Karjalainen         Finland         11:01.00   
  576 6 Reserv                  Estonia         -          

W12
1899m 8KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  580 Miriam Paesüld            Estonia         10:01.00   
  578 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:03.00   
  579 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:05.00   
  577 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:07.00   
  581 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:09.00   
  583 Klara Juhlin              Sweden          10:11.00   
  589 Tara Kortelainen          Finland         10:13.00   
  584 Maria Kaljur              Estonia         10:15.00   
  593 Mia Esta                  Estonia         10:17.00   
  587 Matilda Flordal           Sweden          10:19.00   
  591 Hanna Roosipuu            Estonia         10:21.00   
  585 Kaisa Karja               Estonia         10:23.00   
  582 Krisdelle Lillo           Estonia         -          
  586 Loore Liisa Samuel        Estonia         -          
  588 Anni Alus                 Estonia         -          
  590 Marta Mälberg             Estonia         -          
  592 Iiris Timma               Estonia         -          

W14
2200m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  595 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:30.00   
  597 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:32.00   
  596 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:34.00   
  598 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:36.00   
  594 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:38.00   
  604 Elin Palm                 Sweden          11:40.00   
  608 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Estonia         11:42.00   
  599 Elsa Vepsäläinen          Finland         11:44.00   
  612 Liisa Laura Viru          Estonia         11:46.00   
  602 Anna Mia Atonen           Estonia         11:48.00   
  606 Moa Sölscher              Sweden          11:50.00   
  610 Ellen Flordal             Sweden          11:52.00   
  601 Emīlija Dravante          Latvia          11:54.00   
  605 Grete Johanna Korb        Estonia         11:56.00   
  600 Kirke Keem                Estonia         -          
  603 Käti Kudre                Estonia         -          
  607 Miina Raudoja             Estonia         -          
  609 Anett Liisa Parts         Estonia         -          
  611 Kaisa Kallas              Estonia         -          

W16
3100m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  615 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:00.00   
  616 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:02.00   
  614 Jolan Aas                 Estonia         10:04.00   
  617 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:06.00   
  613 Harriet Koppel            Estonia         10:08.00   
  620 Mareli Vaher              Estonia         10:10.00   
  628 Mariann Zernant           Estonia         10:12.00   
  625 Laura Krumina             Latvia          10:14.00   
  631 Sandra Arak               Estonia         10:16.00   
  624 Liise Lillelaid           Estonia         10:18.00   
  618 Frida Kärner Grooss       Denmark         10:20.00   
  629 Viola Nikitina            Estonia         10:22.00   
  627 Yuliia Denesiuk           Ukraine         10:24.00   
  622 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Estonia         10:26.00   
  623 Elīza Odriņa              Latvia          10:28.00   
  621 Elsa Golsäter             Sweden          10:30.00   
  626 Līva Elīza Andersone      Latvia          10:32.00   
  619 Jolan Aas                 Estonia         -          
  630 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Estonia         -          

W18
5099m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  399 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:00.00   
  402 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:02.00   
  401 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:04.00   
  400 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:06.00   
  403 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:08.00   
  413 Birgit Rõõm               Estonia         10:10.00   
  407 Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         10:12.00   
  412 Leonarda Baltina          Latvia          10:14.00   
  405 Liv Norberg               Sweden          10:16.00   
  411 Moa Bergqvist             Sweden          10:18.00   
  408 Brigitte Panker           Estonia         10:20.00   
  404 Hedda Kärner Grooss       Denmark         10:22.00   
  406 Maria Eller               Estonia         -          
  409 Mari Ann Mahla            Estonia         -          
  410 Agnes Wallin              Sweden          -          
  414 Liis-Marii Kaso           Estonia         -          
  415 Zozefine Zavjalova        Latvia          -          
  416 Elize Bremze              Latvia          -          

W20
5799m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  270 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:01.00   
  269 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:03.00   
  272 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:05.00   
  271 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:07.00   
  268 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:09.00   
  275 Tilda Golsäter            Sweden          10:11.00   
  274 Malin Wilhelmsson         Sweden          10:13.00   
  273 Taiga Lazdane             Latvia          10:15.00   
  276 Maja Bergqvist            Sweden          10:17.00   

W21A
6200m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  278 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:13.00   
  279 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:15.00   
  280 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:17.00   
  281 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:19.00   
  277 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:21.00   
  283 Sara Rudh                 Sweden          10:23.00   
  282 Amber Riddle              New Zealand     10:25.00   
  284 Lisa Christen             Switzerland     -          
  285 Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         -          

W21B
3899m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  290 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:49.00   
  286 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:51.00   
  288 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:53.00   
  287 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:55.00   
  289 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:57.00   
  291 Klara Söderlund           Sweden          10:59.00   
  293 Olga Kulinich             Estonia         11:01.00   
  292 Heidi Gross               Switzerland     11:03.00   
  294 Mari-Ann Saar             Estonia         -          
  295 Nele Juntson              Estonia         -          

W21E
6500m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   45 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:18.00   
   44                           Estonia         10:20.00   
   46 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:22.00   
   43 Doris Kudre               Estonia         10:24.00   
   42 Sina Tommer               Switzerland     10:26.00   
   47 Anne Edwards              Great Britain   10:28.00   
   57 Tuuli Heikkilä            Finland         10:30.00   
   50 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   Estonia         10:32.00   
   56 Liis Johanson             Estonia         10:34.00   
   51 Emma Joonas               Estonia         10:36.00   
   52                                           10:38.00   
   54 Liene Tamuza              Latvia          10:40.00   
   53 Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         10:42.00   
   59 Suvi Heikkilä             Finland         10:44.00   
   48 Ingrid Gulbrandsen        Norway          10:46.00   
   63 Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         10:48.00   
   55 Jenny Ojala               Finland         10:50.00   
   58 Sanni Norrbacka           Finland         10:52.00   
   49 Veera Kiuru               Finland         10:54.00   
   60 Emily Raudkepp            Estonia         -          
   61 Olga Andrejeva            Estonia         -          
   62 Nele Juntson              Estonia         -          

W35
5799m 15KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   97 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:19.00   
   95 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:21.00   
   96 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:23.00   
   94 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:25.00   
   93 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:27.00   
  102 Kairi Tuulmägi            Estonia         10:29.00   
  100 Abigael Boncina           Philippines     10:31.00   
   99 Aiva Klepere              Latvia          10:33.00   
   98 Merike Vanjuk             Estonia         10:35.00   
  101 Maret Vaher               Estonia         10:37.00   
  103 Marge Sargma              Estonia         -          

W40
5099m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  105 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:44.00   
  104 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:46.00   
  106 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:48.00   
  108 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:50.00   
  107 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:52.00   
  110 Reda Velde                Lithuania       11:54.00   
  112 Linda Krumina             Latvia          11:56.00   
  111 Elina Kutti               Estonia         11:58.00   
  109 Jaana Karja               Estonia         12:00.00   
  113 Anu Käver                 Estonia         -          
  114 Helina Kärner             Estonia         -          

W45
5000m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  193 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:48.00   
  190 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:50.00   
  189 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:52.00   
  192 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:54.00   
  191 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:56.00   
  202 Edith Madalik             Estonia         10:58.00   
  194 Ingrid Piht               Estonia         11:00.00   
  213 Ethel Eensaar             Estonia         11:02.00   
  208 Aistė Traubienė           Lithuania       11:04.00   
  203 Heidi Prits               Estonia         11:06.00   
  211 Ruth Esta                 Estonia         11:08.00   
  201 Anneli Pello              Estonia         11:10.00   
  212 Kirsten Nigul             Estonia         11:12.00   
  198 Inga Lips                 Estonia         11:14.00   
  209 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Estonia         11:16.00   
  199 Karin Andersson           Sweden          11:18.00   
  196 Therese Bergqvist         Sweden          11:20.00   
  195 Eva Palm                  Sweden          11:22.00   
  206 Viivi-Anne Soots          Estonia         11:24.00   
  200 Elīna Andersone           Latvia          11:26.00   
  197 Marje Venelaine           Estonia         11:28.00   
  204 Sigrit Mahla              Estonia         -          
  205 Edit Kannel               Estonia         -          
  207 Raili Rooba               Estonia         -          
  210 Jana Kink                 Estonia         -          

W50
4500m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  218 Siiri Vallner             Estonia         10:00.00   
  215 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:02.00   
  216 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:04.00   
  217 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:06.00   
  214 Anneli Aas                Estonia         10:08.00   
  222 Anna-Karin Lövgren        Sweden          10:10.00   
  231 Signe Raidmets            Estonia         10:12.00   
  225 Kerstin Imark             Sweden          10:14.00   
  219 Carola Ray                Finland         10:16.00   
  220 Jenny Lind Öhgren         Sweden          10:18.00   
  232 Triina-Britt Preden       Estonia         10:20.00   
  234 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Estonia         10:22.00   
  230 Helge Murutalu            Estonia         10:24.00   
  229 Anna Zetterberg           Sweden          10:26.00   
  223 Anna Lindgren             Sweden          10:28.00   
  235 Maari Idnurm              Estonia         10:30.00   
  224 Elisabeth Assarsson       Sweden          10:32.00   
  228 Minija Pääslane           Estonia         10:34.00   
  227 Catarina Larsson          Sweden          10:36.00   
  226 Reet Idavain              Estonia         10:38.00   
  221 Renate Thys Marclay       Belgium         -          
  233 Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         -          

W55
4500m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  418 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:40.00   
  420 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:42.00   
  419 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:44.00   
  421 Maria Jonsson             Norway          10:46.00   
  417 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:48.00   
  432 Maris Roosipuu            Estonia         10:50.00   
  437 Paula Savolainen          Finland         10:52.00   
  441 Jolanda Wehrli            Switzerland     10:54.00   
  433 Nathalie Rauturier        France          10:56.00   
  446 Ellen Lembra              Estonia         10:58.00   
  426 Lena Liljefors            Sweden          11:00.00   
  423 Elisabet Elmertoft        Sweden          11:02.00   
  435 Rita Ojala                Estonia         11:04.00   
  425 Inger Gunnarsson          Sweden          11:06.00   
  444 Kai Niinepuu              Estonia         11:08.00   
  442 Meeli Kerem               Estonia         11:10.00   
  428 Inger Jalakas             Estonia         11:12.00   
  438 Airi Alnek                Estonia         11:14.00   
  439 Maria Jonsson             Norway          11:16.00   
  445 Anneli Rämmann            Estonia         11:18.00   
  422 Maria Engberg             Sweden          11:20.00   
  429 Kaja Ligi                 Estonia         11:22.00   
  440 Esta Tamm                 Estonia         11:24.00   
  430 Virpi Remahl              Finland         11:26.00   
  443 Helve Kansi               Estonia         11:28.00   
  434 Merike Paapson            Estonia         11:30.00   
  427 Lea Leppik                Estonia         11:32.00   
  436 Gunilla Blomqvist         Sweden          11:34.00   
  431 Rutti Räbovoitra          Estonia         11:36.00   
  424 Marianne Njaastein        Norway          11:38.00   

W60
3100m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  449 3 Reserv                  Estonia         11:25.00   
  451 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:27.00   
  450 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:29.00   
  448 1 Reserv                  Estonia         11:31.00   
  447 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:33.00   
  465 Ann Warma-Laas            Estonia         11:35.00   
  455 Gunilla Rylander          Sweden          11:37.00   
  462 Leena Leesment            Estonia         11:39.00   
  466 Priska Gautschi           Switzerland     11:41.00   
  461 Barbara Dawson            Australia       11:43.00   
  454 Kersti Ehala              Estonia         11:45.00   
  457 Pille Illak               Estonia         11:47.00   
  453 Gea Rennel                Estonia         11:49.00   
  458 Seija Ilmakunnas          Finland         11:51.00   
  459 Kristiina Kairamo         Finland         11:53.00   
  460 Mare Kitsnik              Estonia         11:55.00   
  463 Titti Rudh                Sweden          11:57.00   
  464 Saima Värton              Estonia         11:59.00   
  456 Anne Pelto-Huikko         Finland         12:01.00   
  467 Tiina Oras                Estonia         12:03.00   
  469 Olga Jakovleva            Estonia         12:05.00   
  452 Anna-Karin Ohlsson        Sweden          -          
  468 Marika Kirsspuu           Estonia         -          

W65
3100m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  472 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:56.00   
  473 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:58.00   
  471 2 Reserv                  Estonia         11:00.00   
  470 4 Reserv                  Estonia         11:02.00   
  474 5 Reserv                  Estonia         11:04.00   
  477 Siiri Poopuu              Estonia         11:06.00   
  482 Ritva Kärkkäinen          Sweden          11:08.00   
  481 Anneli Lindkvist          Sweden          11:10.00   
  487 Lembe Lutterus            Estonia         11:12.00   
  484 Anne Vaikjärv             Estonia         11:14.00   
  476 Ulla Lehto                Finland         11:16.00   
  478 Maire Limberg             Estonia         11:18.00   
  479 Lea Tusis                 Estonia         11:20.00   
  480 Tiina Talisoo             Estonia         11:22.00   
  475 Sirpa Papinsaari          Finland         11:24.00   
  483 Ülle Kadak                Estonia         -          
  485 Tuire Niemi               Finland         -          
  486 Anne Arold                Estonia         -          

W70
2500m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  632 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:01.00   
  636 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:03.00   
  633 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:05.00   
  634 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:07.00   
  635 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:09.00   
  638 Niina Karnit              Estonia         10:11.00   
  639 Sirpa Koivula             Finland         10:13.00   
  641 Tatjana Sumilo            Estonia         10:15.00   
  637 Tiiu Kaasik               Estonia         10:17.00   
  640 Eha Kriks                 Estonia         10:19.00   
  642 Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         10:21.00   
  643 Ene Ehrenpreis            Estonia         -          
  644 Mare Leis                 Estonia         -          

W75
2200m 10KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  645 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:28.00   
  649 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:30.00   
  647 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:32.00   
  646 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:34.00   
  648 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:36.00   
  652 Liis Lille                Estonia         10:38.00   
  650 Anne Jundas               Estonia         10:40.00   
  651 Kaie Kivila               Estonia         10:42.00   
  653 Paula Kyyrönen            Finland         10:44.00   

W80
1899m 8KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1800m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  654 4 Reserv                  Estonia         10:48.00   
  656 1 Reserv                  Estonia         10:50.00   
  658 5 Reserv                  Estonia         10:52.00   
  657 3 Reserv                  Estonia         10:54.00   
  655 2 Reserv                  Estonia         10:56.00   
  659 Ilona Vanaveski           Estonia         10:58.00   
  660 Maire Raid                Estonia         11:00.00   
  661 Maie Abram                Estonia         11:02.00   
  662 Maimu Tornberg            Estonia         -          

LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com