EOC Rahvavõistlus 4.-7.august 2022
4.day - Lühirada / Middle Distance
07.08.2022 Põlula (Lauri Malsroos)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
W12  W14  W16  W18  W20  W21A  W21B  W21E  W35  W40  W45  W50  W55  W60  W65  W70  W75  W80 

M12
1800m 8KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  488 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:25.00   
  492 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:27.00   
  491 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:29.00   
  489 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:31.00   
  490 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:33.00   
  501 Joosep Esta               Estonia         14:35.00   
  497 Väinö Naakka              Finland         14:37.00   
  499 Aksel Avaste              Estonia         14:39.00   
  493 Joosep Tali               Estonia         14:41.00   
  496 Olle Zetterberg           Sweden          14:43.00   
  494 Lukas Lillelaid           Estonia         -          
  495 Andre Leopard             Estonia         -          
  498 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Estonia         -          
  500 Matis Mändmets            Estonia         -          

M14
1899m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  507 Henrik Kärner Grooss      Denmark         14:03.00   
  505 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:28.00   
  506 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:30.00   
  504 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:32.00   
  502 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:34.00   
  503 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:36.00   
  510 Idan Verbin               Israel          15:38.00   
  513 Hlib Kozlovskyi           Ukraine         15:40.00   
  509 Erik Balck                Sweden          15:42.00   
  515 Erik Marten Zernant       Estonia         15:44.00   
  511 Artem Prykhodko           Estonia         15:46.00   
  508 Kardo Kutti               Estonia         15:48.00   
  512 Rasmus Uibo               Estonia         -          
  514 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Estonia         -          
  516 Juhan Mahla               Estonia         -          
  517 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Estonia         -          

M16
2899m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  530 Keishi Irie               Japan           14:01.00   
  522 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:25.00   
  518 Pärtel Külvik             Estonia         15:27.00   
  521 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:29.00   
  520 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:31.00   
  519 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:33.00   
  534 Erik Palm                 Sweden          15:35.00   
  529 Indrek Karja              Estonia         15:37.00   
  528 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Estonia         15:39.00   
  531 Siim Pello                Estonia         15:43.00   
  524 Niklāvs Dravants          Latvia          15:45.00   
  532 Hugo Zetterberg           Sweden          15:47.00   
  523 Artem Zhukovskyi          Ukraine         15:49.00   
  533 Bert Joosep Panker        Estonia         15:51.00   
  526 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Estonia         15:53.00   
  535 Raiko Alliksaar           Estonia         15:55.00   
  525 Kaspar Annus              Estonia         15:57.00   
  536 Kerto Kaasiku             Estonia         15:59.00   
  527 Karl-Markus Janno         Estonia         -          

M18
4299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  298 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:00.00   
  306 Onni Vepsäläinen          Finland         14:02.00   
  296 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:04.00   
  297 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:06.00   
  300 Kurmet Kutti              Estonia         14:08.00   
  299 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:10.00   
  302 Chris Marcus Krahv        Estonia         14:12.00   
  311 Lukass Silins             Latvia          14:14.00   
  303 Emīls Saulīte             Latvia          14:16.00   
  305 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Latvia          14:18.00   
  312 Bruno Sterns              Latvia          14:20.00   
  310 Renars Grasis             Latvia          14:22.00   
  313 Audris Odo Vitolins       Latvia          14:24.00   
  301 Timo Kudre                Estonia         -          
  304 Maarius Kotsulim          Estonia         -          
  307 Henri Perillus            Estonia         -          
  308 Renno Merenäkk            Estonia         -          
  309 Ossi Priks                Estonia         -          

M20
4200m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  236 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:01.00   
  237 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:03.00   
  238 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:05.00   
  240 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:07.00   
  239 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:09.00   
  242 Oliver Annus              Estonia         15:11.00   
  241 Artur Soo                 Estonia         -          
  243 Mihkel Mahla              Estonia         -          
  244 Adomas Traubas            Lithuania       -          

M21A
4200m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  247 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:13.00   
  249 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:15.00   
  248 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:17.00   
  245 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:19.00   
  246 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:21.00   
  256 Johannes Heinsoo          Estonia         15:23.00   
  252 Riho Klement              Estonia         15:25.00   
  251 Marcel Pflock             Germany         15:27.00   
  258 Michael Imhof             Switzerland     15:29.00   
  254 Oliver Kütt               Estonia         15:31.00   
  253 Janis Gächter             Switzerland     15:33.00   
  259 Anthony Clerton           France          15:35.00   
  250 Aivaras Narbutaitis       Estonia         -          
  255 Valdis Jomants            Estonia         -          
  257 Andreas Ellervee          Estonia         -          
  260 Martin Viljasaar          Estonia         -          

M21B
2500m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  263 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:36.00   
  262 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:38.00   
  265 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:40.00   
  264 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:42.00   
  261 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:44.00   
  266 Urmo Kiviselg             Estonia         15:46.00   
  267 Aleksei Spiridonov        Estonia         15:48.00   

M21E
5400m 17KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   16 Scott Collier             Great Britain   14:15.00   
   18 Juho Westerlund           Finland         14:17.00   
    9 Rasmus Alen               Finland         14:19.00   
    3 Raino Leopard             Estonia         15:09.00   
    1 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:11.00   
    2 Yosuke Yagami                             15:13.00   
    5 Duncan Birtwistle         Great Britain   15:15.00   
    4 Raino Leopard             Estonia         15:17.00   
   13 Jaakko Laine              Finland         15:19.00   
   20 Ville Lampinen            Finland         15:21.00   
   30 Tero Heikkilä             Finland         15:23.00   
   35 Arti Albert               Estonia         15:25.00   
    7 Anton Kuukka              Finland         15:27.00   
   24 Karol Galicz              Poland          15:29.00   
   14 Mikko Hölli               Finland         15:31.00   
   17 Hannes Poolamets          Estonia         15:33.00   
   41 Nauris Neimanis           Latvia          15:35.00   
   28 Kerrin Rattray            Australia       15:37.00   
   23 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Estonia         15:39.00   
   10 Kalle Liukkonen           Finland         15:41.00   
   29 Ollipekka Heikkilä        Finland         15:43.00   
   11 Toby Lang                 Australia       15:45.00   
    8 Veli Kangas               Finland         15:47.00   
   22 Uldis Klepers             Latvia          15:51.00   
   12 Matīss Saulīte            Latvia          15:55.00   
   15 Duncan Currie             Australia       15:57.00   
   26 Alar Kume                 Estonia         15:59.00   
   31 Samuli Salmenoja          Finland         16:01.00   
   34 Lauri Syrjäläinen         Finland         16:05.00   
   38 Kustu Künnapas            Estonia         16:07.00   
   36 Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Finland         16:09.00   
   21 Ludek Finstrle            Czech Republic  16:11.00   
    6 Sander Nahkor             Estonia         -          
   19 Vesa Taanila              Finland         -          
   25 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Estonia         -          
   27 Oliver Annus              Estonia         -          
   32 Rainer Kujaöa             Finland         -          
   33 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Estonia         -          
   37 Martin Vilismäe           Estonia         -          
   39 Oleg Koshik               Estonia         -          
   40 Allan Roosimägi           Estonia         -          

M35
4200m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   66 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:37.00   
   67 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:39.00   
   68 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:41.00   
   65 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:43.00   
   64 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:45.00   
   71 Michael Raer              Estonia         15:47.00   
   72 Taivo Tali                Estonia         15:49.00   
   70 Sławomir Ptak             Poland          15:51.00   
   76 Ragnar Kruusla            Estonia         15:53.00   
   69 Marko Teder               Estonia         -          
   73 Margus Mäll               Estonia         -          
   74 Taavi Tambur              Estonia         -          
   75 Priit Transtok            Estonia         -          
   77 Ahti Raba                 Estonia         -          
   78 Koit Uus                  Estonia         -          

M40
4299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   83 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:44.00   
   82 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:46.00   
   81 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:48.00   
   80 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:50.00   
   92 Tauno Murakas             Estonia         14:52.00   
   84 Alar Alajaan              Estonia         14:54.00   
   79 Kristjan Gans             Estonia         14:56.00   
   85 Raino Leopard             Estonia         -          
   86 Kaarel Kallas             Estonia         -          
   87 Tõnu Lillelaid            Estonia         -          
   88 Mairo Kirss               Estonia         -          
   89 Edijs Šmits               Latvia          -          
   90 Aares Fjodorov            Estonia         -          
   91 Kert Lindeberg            Estonia         -          

M45
4299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  127 Anders Sölscher           Sweden          14:02.00   
  124 Krister Golsäter          Sweden          14:07.00   
  116 Jan Liister               Estonia         14:58.00   
  118 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:02.00   
  117 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:04.00   
  119 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:08.00   
  128 Mati Korrol               Estonia         15:10.00   
  123 Lauri Beilmann            Estonia         15:12.00   
  136 Tarmo Klaar               Estonia         15:14.00   
  130 Daniel Rejment            Sweden          15:16.00   
  129 Jani Kiuru                Finland         15:18.00   
  121 Martin Kaup               Estonia         15:20.00   
  150 Tanel Esta                Estonia         15:22.00   
  120 Rain Eensaar              Estonia         15:24.00   
  138 Viljar Vainola            Estonia         15:26.00   
  143 Jan Aas                   Estonia         15:28.00   
  147 Ain Fjodorov              Estonia         15:30.00   
  126 Rünno Sulg                Estonia         15:32.00   
  140 Danilo Piht               Estonia         15:34.00   
  139 Hugo Flordal              Sweden          15:36.00   
  125 Toomas Tiivel             Estonia         15:38.00   
  122 Mārtiņš Dravants          Latvia          15:40.00   
  133 Kaupo Järve               Estonia         15:42.00   
  131 Ivo Miller                Estonia         15:44.00   
  132 Henrik Flordal            Sweden          15:46.00   
  115 Erik Aibast               Estonia         -          
  134 Indrek Mahla              Estonia         -          
  135 Meelis Merenäkk           Estonia         -          
  137 Simo Martomaa             Finland         -          
  141 Tero Hihnala              Finland         -          
  142 Andres Käver              Estonia         -          
  144 Alar Teras                Estonia         -          
  145 Michailas Traubas         Lithuania       -          
  146 Heimar Steinpilm          Estonia         -          
  148 Tõnu Ots                  Estonia         -          
  149 Veljo Vask                Estonia         -          
  151 Silvar Savolainen         Estonia         -          

M50
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  164 Takashi Irie              Japan           14:00.00   
  171 Sven Olsson               Sweden          14:06.00   
  169 Jari Ojala                Finland         14:32.00   
  153 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:34.00   
  155 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:38.00   
  152 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:40.00   
  165 Raivo Mitt                Estonia         14:42.00   
  175 Igor Bončina              Slovenia        14:44.00   
  167 Robert Palm               Sweden          14:46.00   
  184 Indrek Viikmaa            Estonia         14:48.00   
  157 Veikko Tamlak             Estonia         14:50.00   
  172 Martin Aunin              Estonia         14:52.00   
  173 Andrei Nikitin            Estonia         14:54.00   
  178 Tuomas Naakka             Finland         14:56.00   
  180 Raivo Reiman              Estonia         14:58.00   
  183 Meelis Zimmermann         Estonia         15:00.00   
  170 Lars Öhgren               Sweden          15:02.00   
  174 Väino Ellamik             Estonia         15:04.00   
  156 Neeme Loorits             Estonia         15:06.00   
  177 Randy Korb                Estonia         15:08.00   
  176 Mairolt Kakko             Estonia         15:10.00   
  154 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:12.00   
  161 Niklas Söderlund          Sweden          15:16.00   
  159 David Lindgren            Sweden          15:18.00   
  160 Mikko Salonen             Finland         15:20.00   
  181 Mart Ostra                Estonia         15:22.00   
  162 Pekka Saalasti            Finland         15:24.00   
  185 Kaido Nurja               Estonia         15:26.00   
  158 Rein Zaitsev              Estonia         -          
  163 Oskars Zernis             Latvia          -          
  166 Raul Kudre                Estonia         -          
  168 Meelis Mälberg            Estonia         -          
  179 Marti Ranne               Estonia         -          
  182 Raivo Erik                Estonia         -          
  186 Vesa Klemettinen          Finland         -          
  187 Inno Ling                 Estonia         -          
  188 Olavi Loo                 Estonia         -          

M55
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  334 Per Henrik Engberg        Sweden          14:00.00   
  335 Michael Wilhelmsson       Sweden          14:08.00   
  316 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:28.00   
  317 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:30.00   
  314 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:32.00   
  318 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:36.00   
  315 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:38.00   
  321 Priit Överus              Estonia         15:42.00   
  329 Magnus Larsson            Sweden          15:44.00   
  320 Reto Zbinden              Switzerland     15:46.00   
  325 Tomas Ray                 Finland         15:48.00   
  332 Antti Roose               Estonia         15:50.00   
  338 Martin Nolte              Germany         15:52.00   
  331 Urpo Väänänen             Finland         15:54.00   
  339 Lauri Leppik              Estonia         15:56.00   
  333 Raivo Panker              Estonia         15:58.00   
  327 Priit Pääslane            Estonia         16:00.00   
  336 Timo Neuvonen             Finland         16:02.00   
  328 Indrek Jentson            Estonia         16:04.00   
  330 Johan Balck               Sweden          16:06.00   
  326 Urmas Sulaoja             Estonia         16:08.00   
  337 Robert Östlund            Sweden          16:10.00   
  324 Niclas Ahlström           Sweden          16:12.00   
  319 Thomas Johannesson        Sweden          -          
  322 Blaise Marclay            Belgium         -          
  323 Christophe Rauturier      France          -          
  340 Johan Alenius             Sweden          -          
  341 Ülo Viru                  Estonia         -          
  342 Bo Simonsen               Denmark         -          
  343 Vladimir Savinov          Estonia         -          
  344 Priit Truusalu            Estonia         -          

M60
3399m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  357 Mats Jönsson              Sweden          14:03.00   
  349 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:43.00   
  346 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:45.00   
  348 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:47.00   
  345 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:49.00   
  347 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:51.00   
  368 Timo Asikainen            Finland         14:53.00   
  376 Viesturs Lucāns           Latvia          14:55.00   
  353 Eugenijus Mikšys          Lithuania       14:57.00   
  352 Raino Lampinen            Finland         14:59.00   
  375 Andrus Rämmann            Estonia         15:01.00   
  358 Björn Jakobsson           Sweden          15:03.00   
  362 Heikki Frilander          Finland         15:05.00   
  371 Rolf Hediger              Switzerland     15:07.00   
  370 Graeme Dawson             Australia       15:09.00   
  360 Juha Liukkonen            Finland         15:11.00   
  365 Jouni Markku              Finland         15:13.00   
  359 Martin Gross              Switzerland     15:15.00   
  361 Urmas Lips                Estonia         15:17.00   
  373 Mihkel Nahkur             Estonia         15:19.00   
  366 Christer Blomqvist        Sweden          15:21.00   
  367 Stefan Nyberg             Sweden          15:23.00   
  356 Andres Laas               Estonia         15:25.00   
  355 Tiit Tali                 Estonia         15:27.00   
  364 Maido Kaljur              Estonia         15:29.00   
  351 Knut Mathisen             Norway          15:31.00   
  350 Ulf Burman                Sweden          15:33.00   
  354 Mart Külvik               Estonia         15:35.00   
  363 Ari Anjala                Finland         -          
  369 Rikard Imark              Sweden          -          
  372 Aivar Meindok             Estonia         -          
  374 Matti Betlem              Estonia         -          

M65
3399m 12KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  381 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:01.00   
  377 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:03.00   
  378 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:05.00   
  379 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:07.00   
  380 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:09.00   
  388 Aigar Pindmaa             Estonia         14:11.00   
  396 Rein Rooni                Estonia         14:13.00   
  385 Kalmer Keevend            Estonia         14:15.00   
  389 Andrew Cumming Thom       Australia       14:17.00   
  395 Sören Jonsson             Norway          14:19.00   
  384 Bengt Hansson             Sweden          14:21.00   
  387 Jarmo Lehto               Finland         14:23.00   
  386 Börje Vartiainen          Finland         14:25.00   
  390 Jüri Rokko                Estonia         14:27.00   
  393 Kari Papinsaari           Finland         14:29.00   
  382 Heini Tammik              Estonia         14:31.00   
  392 Göran Ohlsson             Sweden          14:33.00   
  394 Riho Kokk                 Estonia         14:35.00   
  391 Pertti Laine              Finland         14:37.00   
  383 Aare Limberg              Estonia         14:39.00   
  397 Kalju Vaikjärv            Estonia         -          
  398 Tiit Olju                 Estonia         -          

M70
2500m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  540 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:14.00   
  538 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:16.00   
  541 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:18.00   
  537 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:20.00   
  539 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:22.00   
  543 Ilmar Kirjanen            Estonia         14:24.00   
  550 Arne Kolk                 Estonia         14:26.00   
  542 Pekka Ilmakunnas          Finland         14:28.00   
  545 Tiit Ploompuu             Estonia         14:30.00   
  548 Rein Kriks                Estonia         14:32.00   
  552 Riho Männi                Estonia         14:34.00   
  551 Heikki Hillo              Finland         14:36.00   
  544 Jouko Koivula             Finland         14:38.00   
  549 Arvo Kivikas              Estonia         14:40.00   
  547 Lennart Lundgren          Sweden          14:42.00   
  546 Vesa Tervo                Finland         14:44.00   
  553 Jukka Tiitto              Finland         -          
  554 Kai Saksman               Estonia         -          

M75
1899m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  560 Hans Kruskopf             Sweden          14:01.00   
  561 Tapio Tiura               Finland         14:03.00   
  556 Rein Küttim               Estonia         14:24.00   
  559 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:28.00   
  555 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:30.00   
  557 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:34.00   
  558 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:36.00   
  565 Mati Poom                 Estonia         14:38.00   
  562 Mihkel Mälter             Estonia         14:40.00   
  564 Östen Eriksson            Sweden          14:42.00   
  566 Heikki Kyyrönen           Finland         14:44.00   
  568 Elmo Pärna                Estonia         14:46.00   
  563 Jorma Kemppi              Finland         14:48.00   
  567 Rafael Gordon             Estonia         14:50.00   

M80
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  574 Jouko Karjalainen         Finland         14:04.00   
  571 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:10.00   
  569 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:14.00   
  570 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:16.00   
  573 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:18.00   
  572 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:20.00   
  575 Tõnu Raid                 Estonia         15:22.00   
  576 6 Reserv                  Estonia         -          

W12
1800m 8KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  581 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:01.00   
  580 Miriam Paesüld            Estonia         14:03.00   
  578 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:05.00   
  579 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:07.00   
  577 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:09.00   
  591 Hanna Roosipuu            Estonia         14:11.00   
  589 Tara Kortelainen          Finland         14:13.00   
  585 Kaisa Karja               Estonia         14:15.00   
  584 Maria Kaljur              Estonia         14:17.00   
  587 Matilda Flordal           Sweden          14:19.00   
  593 Mia Esta                  Estonia         14:21.00   
  583 Klara Juhlin              Sweden          14:23.00   
  582 Krisdelle Lillo           Estonia         -          
  586 Loore Liisa Samuel        Estonia         -          
  588 Anni Alus                 Estonia         -          
  590 Marta Mälberg             Estonia         -          
  592 Iiris Timma               Estonia         -          

W14
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  598 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:00.00   
  599 Elsa Vepsäläinen          Finland         14:02.00   
  597 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:04.00   
  606 Moa Sölscher              Sweden          14:06.00   
  596 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:08.00   
  595 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:10.00   
  594 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:12.00   
  602 Anna Mia Atonen           Estonia         14:14.00   
  601 Emīlija Dravante          Latvia          14:16.00   
  604 Elin Palm                 Sweden          14:18.00   
  610 Ellen Flordal             Sweden          14:20.00   
  608 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Estonia         14:22.00   
  609 Anett Liisa Parts         Estonia         14:24.00   
  605 Grete Johanna Korb        Estonia         14:26.00   
  600 Kirke Keem                Estonia         -          
  603 Käti Kudre                Estonia         -          
  607 Miina Raudoja             Estonia         -          
  611 Kaisa Kallas              Estonia         -          
  612 Liisa Laura Viru          Estonia         -          

W16
2100m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  621 Elsa Golsäter             Sweden          14:01.00   
  617 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:03.00   
  614 Jolan Aas                 Estonia         14:05.00   
  613 Harriet Koppel            Estonia         14:07.00   
  616 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:09.00   
  615 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:11.00   
  620 Mareli Vaher              Estonia         14:13.00   
  627 Yuliia Denesiuk           Ukraine         14:15.00   
  622 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Estonia         14:17.00   
  629 Viola Nikitina            Estonia         14:19.00   
  623 Elīza Odriņa              Latvia          14:21.00   
  630 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Estonia         14:23.00   
  618 Frida Kärner Grooss       Denmark         14:25.00   
  631 Sandra Arak               Estonia         14:27.00   
  626 Līva Elīza Andersone      Latvia          14:29.00   
  628 Mariann Zernant           Estonia         14:31.00   
  619 Jolan Aas                 Estonia         -          
  624 Liise Lillelaid           Estonia         -          
  625 Laura Krumina             Latvia          -          

W18
3600m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  404 Hedda Kärner Grooss       Denmark         14:01.00   
  410 Agnes Wallin              Sweden          14:03.00   
  411 Moa Bergqvist             Sweden          14:05.00   
  400 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:56.00   
  403 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:58.00   
  402 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:04.00   
  401 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:06.00   
  399 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:08.00   
  406 Maria Eller               Estonia         15:12.00   
  408 Brigitte Panker           Estonia         15:14.00   
  405 Liv Norberg               Sweden          15:16.00   
  413 Birgit Rõõm               Estonia         15:18.00   
  415 Zozefine Zavjalova        Latvia          15:20.00   
  407 Kris Jette Piht           Estonia         15:22.00   
  416 Elize Bremze              Latvia          15:24.00   
  412 Leonarda Baltina          Latvia          15:26.00   
  409 Mari Ann Mahla            Estonia         -          
  414 Liis-Marii Kaso           Estonia         -          

W20
4299m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  275 Tilda Golsäter            Sweden          14:04.00   
  276 Maja Bergqvist            Sweden          14:07.00   
  274 Malin Wilhelmsson         Sweden          14:09.00   
  270 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:26.00   
  269 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:30.00   
  268 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:32.00   
  272 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:34.00   
  271 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:40.00   
  273 Taiga Lazdane             Latvia          14:42.00   

W21A
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  280 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:02.00   
  278 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:04.00   
  277 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:06.00   
  281 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:08.00   
  283 Sara Rudh                 Sweden          14:10.00   
  284 Lisa Christen             Switzerland     14:12.00   
  279 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:14.00   
  282 Amber Riddle              New Zealand     -          
  285 Kristel Kõivo             Estonia         -          

W21B
2100m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  288 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:33.00   
  289 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:35.00   
  290 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:37.00   
  286 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:39.00   
  287 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:41.00   
  294 Mari-Ann Saar             Estonia         14:43.00   
  295 Nele Juntson              Estonia         14:45.00   
  293 Olga Kulinich             Estonia         14:47.00   
  291 Klara Söderlund           Sweden          14:49.00   
  292 Heidi Gross               Switzerland     14:51.00   

W21E
4700m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   56 Liis Johanson             Estonia         14:05.00   
   55 Jenny Ojala               Finland         14:12.00   
   47 Anne Edwards              Great Britain   14:14.00   
   46 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:40.00   
   42 Sina Tommer               Switzerland     15:42.00   
   44                           Estonia         15:44.00   
   43 Doris Kudre               Estonia         15:46.00   
   45 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:48.00   
   59 Suvi Heikkilä             Finland         15:50.00   
   53 Anita Laanejõe            Estonia         15:54.00   
   49 Veera Kiuru               Finland         15:56.00   
   54 Liene Tamuza              Latvia          15:58.00   
   58 Sanni Norrbacka           Finland         16:00.00   
   50 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   Estonia         16:02.00   
   51 Emma Joonas               Estonia         16:04.00   
   57 Tuuli Heikkilä            Finland         16:10.00   
   48 Ingrid Gulbrandsen        Norway          -          
   52                                           -          
   60 Emily Raudkepp            Estonia         -          
   61 Olga Andrejeva            Estonia         -          
   62 Nele Juntson              Estonia         -          
   63 Kaisa Klemettinen         Finland         -          

W35
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
   97 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:14.00   
   96 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:16.00   
   95 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:18.00   
   93 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:20.00   
   94 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:22.00   
   98 Merike Vanjuk             Estonia         14:24.00   
  100 Abigael Boncina           Philippines     14:26.00   
   99 Aiva Klepere              Latvia          14:28.00   
  101 Maret Vaher               Estonia         14:30.00   
  102 Kairi Tuulmägi            Estonia         -          
  103 Marge Sargma              Estonia         -          

W40
3600m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  104 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:00.00   
  107 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:02.00   
  105 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:04.00   
  106 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:06.00   
  108 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:08.00   
  109 Jaana Karja               Estonia         14:10.00   
  111 Elina Kutti               Estonia         14:12.00   
  110 Reda Velde                Lithuania       14:14.00   
  112 Linda Krumina             Latvia          -          
  113 Anu Käver                 Estonia         -          
  114 Helina Kärner             Estonia         -          

W45
3600m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  196 Therese Bergqvist         Sweden          14:16.00   
  192 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:18.00   
  193 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:20.00   
  190 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:22.00   
  191 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:24.00   
  189 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:26.00   
  201 Anneli Pello              Estonia         14:28.00   
  197 Marje Venelaine           Estonia         14:30.00   
  203 Heidi Prits               Estonia         14:32.00   
  211 Ruth Esta                 Estonia         14:34.00   
  209 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Estonia         14:36.00   
  199 Karin Andersson           Sweden          14:38.00   
  202 Edith Madalik             Estonia         14:40.00   
  213 Ethel Eensaar             Estonia         14:42.00   
  194 Ingrid Piht               Estonia         14:44.00   
  200 Elīna Andersone           Latvia          14:46.00   
  195 Eva Palm                  Sweden          14:48.00   
  210 Jana Kink                 Estonia         14:50.00   
  198 Inga Lips                 Estonia         14:52.00   
  212 Kirsten Nigul             Estonia         14:54.00   
  204 Sigrit Mahla              Estonia         -          
  205 Edit Kannel               Estonia         -          
  206 Viivi-Anne Soots          Estonia         -          
  207 Raili Rooba               Estonia         -          
  208 Aistė Traubienė           Lithuania       -          

W50
2899m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  214 Anneli Aas                Estonia         14:03.00   
  217 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:05.00   
  215 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:07.00   
  222 Anna-Karin Lövgren        Sweden          14:09.00   
  219 Carola Ray                Finland         14:11.00   
  229 Anna Zetterberg           Sweden          14:13.00   
  234 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Estonia         14:15.00   
  228 Minija Pääslane           Estonia         14:17.00   
  227 Catarina Larsson          Sweden          14:19.00   
  224 Elisabeth Assarsson       Sweden          14:21.00   
  223 Anna Lindgren             Sweden          14:23.00   
  230 Helge Murutalu            Estonia         14:25.00   
  220 Jenny Lind Öhgren         Sweden          14:27.00   
  226 Reet Idavain              Estonia         14:29.00   
  216 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:41.00   
  218 Siiri Vallner             Estonia         -          
  221 Renate Thys Marclay       Belgium         -          
  225 Kerstin Imark             Sweden          -          
  231 Signe Raidmets            Estonia         -          
  232 Triina-Britt Preden       Estonia         -          
  233 Sandra Simonsen           Denmark         -          
  235 Maari Idnurm              Estonia         -          

W55
2899m 11KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  422 Maria Engberg             Sweden          14:10.00   
  419 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:33.00   
  421 Maria Jonsson             Norway          14:35.00   
  420 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:37.00   
  417 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:39.00   
  418 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:41.00   
  427 Lea Leppik                Estonia         14:43.00   
  430 Virpi Remahl              Finland         14:45.00   
  425 Inger Gunnarsson          Sweden          14:47.00   
  439 Maria Jonsson             Norway          14:49.00   
  440 Esta Tamm                 Estonia         14:51.00   
  437 Paula Savolainen          Finland         14:53.00   
  434 Merike Paapson            Estonia         14:55.00   
  438 Airi Alnek                Estonia         14:57.00   
  436 Gunilla Blomqvist         Sweden          14:59.00   
  429 Kaja Ligi                 Estonia         15:01.00   
  423 Elisabet Elmertoft        Sweden          15:03.00   
  424 Marianne Njaastein        Norway          15:05.00   
  432 Maris Roosipuu            Estonia         15:07.00   
  441 Jolanda Wehrli            Switzerland     15:09.00   
  435 Rita Ojala                Estonia         15:11.00   
  444 Kai Niinepuu              Estonia         15:13.00   
  428 Inger Jalakas             Estonia         15:15.00   
  426 Lena Liljefors            Sweden          15:17.00   
  431 Rutti Räbovoitra          Estonia         15:19.00   
  445 Anneli Rämmann            Estonia         15:21.00   
  443 Helve Kansi               Estonia         15:23.00   
  433 Nathalie Rauturier        France          -          
  442 Meeli Kerem               Estonia         -          
  446 Ellen Lembra              Estonia         -          

W60
2100m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  451 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:53.00   
  450 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:55.00   
  447 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:57.00   
  448 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:59.00   
  449 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:01.00   
  468 Marika Kirsspuu           Estonia         15:03.00   
  458 Seija Ilmakunnas          Finland         15:05.00   
  459 Kristiina Kairamo         Finland         15:07.00   
  453 Gea Rennel                Estonia         15:09.00   
  455 Gunilla Rylander          Sweden          15:11.00   
  465 Ann Warma-Laas            Estonia         15:13.00   
  464 Saima Värton              Estonia         15:15.00   
  463 Titti Rudh                Sweden          15:17.00   
  466 Priska Gautschi           Switzerland     15:19.00   
  456 Anne Pelto-Huikko         Finland         15:21.00   
  457 Pille Illak               Estonia         15:23.00   
  452 Anna-Karin Ohlsson        Sweden          15:25.00   
  462 Leena Leesment            Estonia         15:27.00   
  454 Kersti Ehala              Estonia         15:29.00   
  461 Barbara Dawson            Australia       15:31.00   
  460 Mare Kitsnik              Estonia         -          
  467 Tiina Oras                Estonia         -          
  469 Olga Jakovleva            Estonia         -          

W65
2100m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  470 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:33.00   
  472 3 Reserv                  Estonia         15:35.00   
  473 1 Reserv                  Estonia         15:37.00   
  471 2 Reserv                  Estonia         15:39.00   
  474 5 Reserv                  Estonia         15:41.00   
  479 Lea Tusis                 Estonia         15:43.00   
  483 Ülle Kadak                Estonia         15:45.00   
  481 Anneli Lindkvist          Sweden          15:47.00   
  475 Sirpa Papinsaari          Finland         15:49.00   
  480 Tiina Talisoo             Estonia         15:51.00   
  478 Maire Limberg             Estonia         15:53.00   
  477 Siiri Poopuu              Estonia         15:55.00   
  486 Anne Arold                Estonia         15:57.00   
  482 Ritva Kärkkäinen          Sweden          15:59.00   
  476 Ulla Lehto                Finland         16:01.00   
  484 Anne Vaikjärv             Estonia         -          
  485 Tuire Niemi               Finland         -          
  487 Lembe Lutterus            Estonia         -          

W70
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  632 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:28.00   
  636 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:30.00   
  635 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:32.00   
  634 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:34.00   
  633 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:36.00   
  638 Niina Karnit              Estonia         14:38.00   
  640 Eha Kriks                 Estonia         14:40.00   
  637 Tiiu Kaasik               Estonia         14:42.00   
  643 Ene Ehrenpreis            Estonia         14:44.00   
  639 Sirpa Koivula             Finland         14:46.00   
  644 Mare Leis                 Estonia         14:48.00   
  641 Tatjana Sumilo            Estonia         14:50.00   
  642 Kersti Mardiste           Estonia         14:52.00   

W75
1800m 9KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  646 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:52.00   
  647 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:54.00   
  648 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:56.00   
  645 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:58.00   
  649 4 Reserv                  Estonia         15:00.00   
  650 Anne Jundas               Estonia         15:02.00   
  653 Paula Kyyrönen            Finland         15:04.00   
  652 Liis Lille                Estonia         15:06.00   
  651 Kaie Kivila               Estonia         15:08.00   

W80
1800m 8KP {Start nr:1 , to start:1400m}
Nr    Name                      Country         Start time 
  657 3 Reserv                  Estonia         14:45.00   
  655 2 Reserv                  Estonia         14:47.00   
  654 4 Reserv                  Estonia         14:49.00   
  656 1 Reserv                  Estonia         14:51.00   
  658 5 Reserv                  Estonia         14:53.00   
  659 Ilona Vanaveski           Estonia         14:55.00   
  660 Maire Raid                Estonia         14:57.00   
  661 Maie Abram                Estonia         14:59.00   
  662 Maimu Tornberg            Estonia         -          

LSF PT
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com